Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tyrone Galvin
10.84c
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
2.
12
Travis Turnquist
11.06
PR
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
3.
12
Mbodje Sarr
11.73
May 6
Spartan Invite
4.
10
Alex Redd
11.74c
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
5.
10
Kyle Porter
11.85
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
6.
12
Garrett Farin
12.04c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
7.
12
Ebrahim Amara
12.24c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
8.
11
Andrew Maduka
12.44c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
9.
11
Jonas Goldberg
12.68
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
10.
10
Remi Finn
12.74c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
11.
10
Richard Julian
13.14c
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
11
Angel Rubio
13.14c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
13.
10
Tyvon Thomas
13.20
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
14.
12
Emmett Ross
13.24c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
10
Scott Wilton
13.24c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
10
Keanu Batts
13.24c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
17.
10
Brandon Nwadinobi
13.34c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
12
Tony Maduka
13.34c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
19.
10
Sawyer Mancl
13.44c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
20.
9
Billy Holliday
13.64c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
21.
12
Bryce Kinney
13.74c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
9
Ian Nielson-Fox
13.74c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
9
Matt Snell
13.74c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
24.
9
Kane Bakken
13.79
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
25.
12
Benjamin Arndt
13.84c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
26.
10
John Groat
14.14c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
27.
12
Tyler Fass
14.24c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
9
Miles Varana
14.24c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
29.
12
Tim Morency
14.34c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
11
Levi Broadnax
14.34c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
31.
9
Julian McCown-Berndt
14.44c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
32.
9
Nick Nager
14.54c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
33.
11
Kyle Sands
14.74c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
34.
12
Matt Lim
14.84c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
9
Jonathan Olsen
14.84c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
36.
12
Isaac Unger
15.34c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
37.
11
David Mlatawou
15.54c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
38.
9
Owen Westphal
16.11
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
200 Meters
1.
12
Travis Turnquist
22.20
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
2.
11
Tyrone Galvin
22.67
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Middleton
3.
10
Alex Redd
24.34c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
4.
10
Kyle Porter
24.37
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
5.
12
Andras Spanitz
24.64c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
6.
11
Andrew Maduka
25.14c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
7.
11
Jonas Goldberg
25.54c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
8.
12
Mbodje Sarr
25.64c
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
9.
12
Garrett Farin
25.84c
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
10.
12
Tony Maduka
25.94c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
11.
11
Angel Rubio
26.94c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
10
Sawyer Mancl
26.94c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
13.
10
Richard Julian
27.14c
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
14.
10
Tyvon Thomas
28.14c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
15.
10
Keanu Batts
28.44c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
16.
10
Brandon Nwadinobi
28.54c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
17.
9
Miles Varana
29.04c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
18.
11
Levi Broadnax
29.44c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
19.
9
Kane Bakken
29.94c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
20.
9
Matt Snell
30.04c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
21.
9
Aran Lenon
31.94c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
22.
9
Owen Westphal
33.49
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
400 Meters
1.
12
Travis Turnquist
48.86
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Middleton
2.
12
Garrett Farin
53.94c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
3.
10
Chehk Sarr
54.83
PR
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
4.
10
Olin Halsten
56.09
PR
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
5.
12
Alex Levy
58.04c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
6.
10
Brandon Nwadinobi
1:02.64
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
7.
9
Miles Varana
1:04.54c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
8.
9
Joey McKenzie
1:04.89
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
600 Meters
1.
12
Garrett Farin
1:28.97
May 14
MG Girls Invitational 2011
800 Meters
1.
12
Garrett Farin
2:01.87
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
2.
9
Graham Highdale
2:08.19
PR
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
3.
12
Alex Levy
2:10.10
PR
May 14
MG Girls Invitational 2011
4.
11
Roberto Ogelman
2:11.0h
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
5.
10
Olin Halsten
2:12.9h
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
6.
10
John Groat
2:15.3h
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
7.
10
Scott Wilton
2:19.4h
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
8.
9
Ian Nielson-Fox
2:20.03
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
9.
10
Chehk Sarr
2:20.67
May 6
Spartan Invite
10.
9
Kiefer Kubly
2:21.20
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
11.
9
Joey McKenzie
2:25.0h
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
12.
9
Julian McCown-Berndt
2:26.4h
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
13.
9
Fred Diarra
2:27.6h
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
14.
9
Brennan Murphy
2:31.04
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
15.
9
Jonathan Olsen
2:44.2h
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
1000 Meters
1.
11
Roberto Ogelman
2:49.93
PR
May 13
MG Boys Invitational 2011
1600 Meters
1.
10
John Groat
4:48.3h
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
2.
12
Alex Levy
4:51.05
PR
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
3.
11
Roberto Ogelman
4:56.24
PR
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
4.
10
Scott Wilton
4:57.0h
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
5.
9
Kiefer Kubly
5:07.63
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
6.
9
Graham Highdale
5:11.05
PR
May 6
Spartan Invite
7.
9
Ian Nielson-Fox
5:20.7h
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
8.
9
Julian McCown-Berndt
5:22.0h
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
9.
9
Fred Diarra
5:29.58
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
10.
9
Jonathan Olsen
5:40.0h
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
11.
9
Nick Nager
5:41.0h
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
12.
9
Brennan Murphy
5:57.0h
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
John Groat
10:17.48
PR
May 6
Spartan Invite
2.
10
Scott Wilton
10:32.04
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
3.
11
Roberto Ogelman
11:10.0h
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
4.
9
Jonathan Olsen
11:58.1h
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ben Chastain
16.81
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
2.
10
Kebba Bojang
17.83
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
3.
11
Zachary Seaborne
18.59
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Jake Kohn
21.24c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
2.
9
Jeromy Gotschall
22.24c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
3.
9
Aran Lenon
22.54c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ben Chastain
16.61
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
2.
11
Zachary Seaborne
16.76
PR
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
3.
10
Kebba Bojang
17.83
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
4.
12
Branden Kruse
17.99
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
5.
11
Zach Seaborne
18.06
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
6.
12
David Aguayo
18.34c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
7.
9
Jeremy Gotschall
19.54c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
9
Jake Kohn
19.54c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
9.
9
Jeromy Gotschall
20.04c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
10.
10
Remi Finn
20.17
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
11.
9
Billy Holliday
20.44c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
12.
9
Aran Lenon
22.34c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Jeremy Gotschall
46.74c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
2.
9
Jake Kohn
52.44c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
3.
9
Billy Holliday
53.54c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
4.
9
Aran Lenon
56.04c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Branden Kruse
45.14c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
2.
12
David Aguayo
47.34c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
3.
11
Zach Seaborne
47.44c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
4.
11
Zachary Seaborne
48.04c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
5.
9
Jeremy Gotschall
48.14
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
9
Jeromy Gotschall
48.14
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
7.
10
Kyle Porter
48.40
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
8.
10
Sawyer Mancl
49.64c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
9.
10
Remi Finn
50.14c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
10.
9
Billy Holliday
51.79
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
11.
9
Aran Lenon
53.13
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
12.
9
Jake Kohn
53.94c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Alex Redd
Tyrone Galvin
Mbodje Sarr
Travis Turnquist
43.81
May 6
Spartan Invite
2.
-
Alex Redd
Travis Turnquist
Ebrahim Amara
Tyrone Galvin
44.27
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
3.
-
Kyle Porter
Travis Turnquist
Ebrahim Amara
Tyrone Galvin
44.54c
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
4.
-
Relay Team
45.03
May 17
Big 8 Conference
5.
-
Kyle Porter
Andrew Maduka
David Aguayo
Angel Rubio
45.74c
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
6.
-
Tyrone Galvin
Kyle Porter
Richard Julian
Andrew Maduka
46.14c
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
7.
-
Andrew Maduka
Angel Rubio
Zachary Seaborne
Andras Spanitz
47.78
May 6
Spartan Invite
8.
-
Angel Rubio
Andrew Maduka
Tony Maduka
Zachary Seaborne
50.64c
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
9.
-
Matt Snell
Levi Broadnax
David Mlatawou
Remi Finn
56.94c
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
-
Bryce Kinney
Matt Lim
Kyle Sands
Tony Maduka
1:00.31
May 6
Spartan Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Alex Redd
Chehk Sarr
Travis Turnquist
Tyrone Galvin
1:32.9h
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
2.
-
Tyrone Galvin
Alex Redd
Ebrahim Amara
Andrew Maduka
1:34.60
May 6
Spartan Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
1:35.84
May 17
Big 8 Conference
4.
-
Andrew Maduka
Ebrahim Amara
Andras Spanitz
Kyle Porter
1:36.15
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
5.
-
Kyle Porter
Ebrahim Amara
Andrew Maduka
Andras Spanitz
1:38.7h
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
6.
-
Andrew Maduka
Tony Maduka
Richard Julian
Jeromy Gotschall
1:44.0h
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
7.
-
David Mckenzie
Emmett Ross
Joey McKenzie
Benjamin Arndt
1:50.0h
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
8.
-
Kiefer Kubly
Mbodje Sarr
Angel Rubio
Garrett Farin
3:57.0h
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
9.
-
Branden Kruse
Ian Nielson-Fox
Jonathan Olsen
Joey McKenzie
4:23.0h
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Garrett Farin
Alex Levy
Kyle Porter
Olin Halsten
3:42.69
May 6
Spartan Invite
2.
-
Andras Spanitz
Branden Kruse
Olin Halsten
Jeromy Gotschall
3:45.66
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
3:48.17
May 17
Big 8 Conference
4.
-
Garrett Farin
Graham Highdale
Chehk Sarr
Olin Halsten
3:48.4h
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
5.
-
Angel Rubio
Jonas Goldberg
Jeromy Gotschall
David Aguayo
3:52.78
May 6
Spartan Invite
6.
-
Alex Levy
Garrett Farin
Roberto Ogelman
Angel Rubio
4:00.0h
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
7.
-
Kiefer Kubly
Alex Levy
Ian Nielson-Fox
Angel Rubio
4:07.1h
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
8.
-
Julian McCown-Berndt
Fred Diarra
David Aguayo
Jeromy Gotschall
4:07.8h
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
9.
9
Nick Nager
Ian Nielson-Fox
Julian McCown-Berndt
Brennan Murphy
4:19.0h
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:47.08
May 17
Big 8 Conference
2.
-
Roberto Ogelman
Scott Wilton
John Groat
Graham Highdale
8:53.47
May 6
Spartan Invite
3.
-
Scott Wilton
Roberto Ogelman
Kiefer Kubly
Olin Halsten
9:00.93
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
4.
-
Olin Halsten
Chehk Sarr
Kiefer Kubly
Graham Highdale
9:11.82
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
5.
-
Kiefer Kubly
Julian McCown-Berndt
Ian Nielson-Fox
Olin Halsten
9:19.33
May 6
Spartan Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Tyrone Galvin
Mbodje Sarr
Alex Redd
Garrett Farin
3:49.90
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
2.
-
Ebrahim Amara
Andras Spanitz
Alex Levy
Olin Halsten
3:58.07
May 6
Spartan Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Garrett Farin
Scott Wilton
John Groat
Travis Turnquist
11:15.66
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
52.91
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Relay Team
2:23.15
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Bryce Kinney
42' 7.5
PR
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
2.
11
Kyle Sands
39' 1
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
3.
12
Tim Morency
37' 2
PR
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
4.
12
Khadim Niang
35' 4.5
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
5.
12
Tyler Fass
34' 0
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
6.
12
Matt Lim
31' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
7.
12
Tony Maduka
31' 3
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
8.
12
David Mckenzie
30' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
9.
10
Devin Harrison-Jones
27' 5
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
10.
10
Remi Finn
22' 10.5
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Bryce Kinney
132' 5
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
2.
11
Kyle Sands
125' 0
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
3.
12
Isaac Unger
114' 3
PR
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
4.
12
Khadim Niang
103' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
5.
12
Matt Lim
102' 9
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
6.
12
Tim Morency
93' 1
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
7.
12
Tyler Fass
92' 4
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
8.
12
Ben Chastain
86' 1
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
9.
12
David Mckenzie
75' 2
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
10.
10
Devin Harrison-Jones
68' 7
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
11.
12
Tony Maduka
55' 6
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
High Jump
1.
10
Alex Redd
5' 10
PR
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
2.
12
Ben Chastain
5' 6
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
3.
10
Keanu Batts
5' 2
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
9
Aran Lenon
5' 2
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
5.
10
Sawyer Mancl
5' 0
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
10
Kebba Bojang
5' 0
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
7.
10
Brandon Nwadinobi
4' 10
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Benjamin Arndt
11' 6
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
12
Emmett Ross
11' 6
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
3.
12
David Mckenzie
11' 0
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
4.
12
David Aguayo
10' 0
PR
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
5.
11
Zachary Seaborne
7' 6
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
6.
9
Miles Varana
7' 0
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
9
Joey McKenzie
7' 0
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
Long Jump
1.
11
Tyrone Galvin
23' 1.25
Jun 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
2.
12
Mbodje Sarr
18' 4.5
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
3.
10
Kebba Bojang
18' 3.5
PR
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
4.
12
Ben Chastain
17' 11.5
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
5.
11
Angel Rubio
17' 6.5
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
6.
10
Richard Julian
17' 5
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
12
David Mckenzie
17' 5
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
8.
12
Emmett Ross
17' 3
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
9.
12
Andras Spanitz
17' 2.25
PR
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
10.
12
Ebrahim Amara
16' 8.5
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
11.
10
Keanu Batts
16' 8
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
12.
10
Kyle Porter
16' 6
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
13.
10
Sawyer Mancl
16' 0
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
14.
12
Benjamin Arndt
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
15.
10
David Lafayette
14' 7
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
16.
9
Kane Bakken
14' 6
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
17.
9
Matt Snell
14' 2
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
18.
10
Tyvon Thomas
14' 0
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
19.
10
Remi Finn
13' 5
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ben Chastain
41' 2.5
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
2.
12
Mbodje Sarr
40' 3.25
PR
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
3.
11
Zachary Seaborne
38' 10
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
4.
11
Zach Seaborne
38' 8
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
5.
10
Kebba Bojang
38' 2.5
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
6.
10
Richard Julian
36' 8
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
7.
12
Andras Spanitz
31' 10.5
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
8.
10
Brandon Nwadinobi
31' 0
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
9.
9
Aran Lenon
29' 3
PR
May 18
Frosh/Soph Boys Conference
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Brandi Cherek
13.34
PR
May 14
MG Girls Invitational 2011
2.
11
Patricia Wilton
13.54
PR
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
3.
9
Tenita Ryberg
14.34c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
4.
9
Katelyn Blake-Liebowitz
14.40
PR
May 19
Girls JV Conference
5.
10
Sarina Hills-Black
14.53
PR
May 19
Girls JV Conference
6.
12
Charlotte Hudek
14.74c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
7.
10
Taylor Hill
14.77
PR
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
8.
9
Katelyn Blake-Leibowitz
14.80
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
9.
12
Hanna Bahr
15.34c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
10
Aryn Kinney
15.34c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
10
Jalika Ceesay
15.34
Apr 21
Evergreen Girls' Track & Field Invitational
12.
12
Kaitlin Morrison
15.44c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
13.
10
Crystal McGuire
15.64c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
14.
10
S Hawkins
17.84c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Brandi Cherek
27.54
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
2.
11
Patricia Wilton
29.54c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
3.
12
Charlotte Hudek
31.04c
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
4.
9
Katelyn Blake-Liebowitz
31.14c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
5.
12
Kaitlin Morrison
31.74c
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
6.
10
Taylor Hill
31.81
PR
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
7.
12
Hanna Bahr
32.64c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
8.
10
Crystal McGuire
33.52
PR
May 19
Girls JV Conference
9.
10
Sarina Hills-Black
34.64c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
10.
10
S Hawkins
37.64c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
11.
9
Q Morgan
44.04c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
400 Meters
1.
10
Brandi Cherek
1:03.22
May 14
MG Girls Invitational 2011
2.
10
Maggie Douglas
1:06.14c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
3.
12
Charlotte Hudek
1:07.14c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
4.
12
Kaitlin Morrison
1:08.46
May 17
Big 8 Conference
5.
10
Sarina Hills-Black
1:22.14c
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
6.
9
Q Morgan
1:25.34c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
800 Meters
1.
10
Sierra Servi-Sereno
2:34.47
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
2.
9
Tamika Tupta
2:38.03
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
3.
12
Charlotte Hudek
2:51.4h
May 11
Frosh/JV City
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sierra Servi-Sereno
5:55.0h
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
2.
11
Elena Duren
5:56.0h
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
3.
12
Rachelle Herrin
6:22.5h
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
3200 Meters
1.
12
Rachelle Herrin
12:53.02
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
2.
11
Elena Duren
13:40.0h
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Alli Divine
15.15
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
2.
11
Ninah Divine
15.98
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
3.
12
Alex Douglas
16.41
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
4.
10
Emily Heck
18.64c
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
5.
12
Chol Bading
21.84c
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
100m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Alli Divine
15.84c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
2.
12
Alex Douglas
17.24c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
3.
11
Ninah Divine
18.94c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
4.
10
Emily Heck
19.04c
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Ninah Divine
47.15
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Middleton
2.
11
Alli Divine
47.69
May 17
Big 8 Conference
3.
12
Charlotte Hudek
52.81
PR
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
4.
11
Patricia Wilton
54.74c
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
5.
12
Alex Douglas
55.04c
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
10
Emily Heck
55.04c
PR
May 11
Frosh/JV City
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Emily Heck
Alex Douglas
Katelyn Blake-Leibowitz
Patricia Wilton
54.82
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
2.
-
Katelyn Blake-Liebowitz
Hanna Bahr
Patricia Wilton
Tenita Ryberg
54.96
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
3.
-
Patricia Wilton
Katelyn Blake-Liebowitz
Taylor Hill
Emily Heck
57.18
May 14
MG Girls Invitational 2011
4.
-
Emily Heck
Katelyn Blake-Liebowitz
Tenita Ryberg
Alex Douglas
57.24c
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
5.
-
Taylor Hill
Ninah Divine
Tenita Ryberg
Charlotte Hudek
57.66
Apr 21
Evergreen Girls' Track & Field Invitational
6.
-
Relay Team
58.22
May 19
Girls JV Conference
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:51.76
May 17
Big 8 Conference
2.
-
Katelyn Blake-Liebowitz
Patricia Wilton
Tenita Ryberg
Taylor Hill
1:53.28
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
3.
-
Emily Heck
Katelyn Blake-Liebowitz
Tenita Ryberg
Brandi Cherek
1:54.0h
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
4.
-
Brandi Cherek
Ninah Divine
Alli Divine
Patricia Wilton
1:55.58
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
5.
-
Alli Divine
Ninah Divine
Tenita Ryberg
Brandi Cherek
1:57.1h
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
6.
-
Brandi Cherek
Tenita Ryberg
Katelyn Blake-Liebowitz
Patricia Wilton
1:58.0h
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
7.
-
Emily Heck
Patricia Wilton
Katelyn Blake-Liebowitz
Charlotte Hudek
1:58.18
May 14
MG Girls Invitational 2011
8.
-
Ninah Divine
Tenita Ryberg
Brandi Cherek
Patricia Wilton
1:59.27
Apr 21
Evergreen Girls' Track & Field Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alli Divine
Brandi Cherek
Ninah Divine
Sierra Servi-Sereno
4:23.0h
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
4:32.07
May 17
Big 8 Conference
3.
-
Brandi Cherek
Kaitlin Morrison
Maggie Douglas
Sierra Servi-Sereno
4:34.65
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
4.
-
Patricia Wilton
Tenita Ryberg
Kaitlin Morrison
Maggie Douglas
4:37.96
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
5.
-
Elena Duren
Charlotte Hudek
Sierra Servi-Sereno
Tamika Tupta
4:38.0h
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
6.
-
Charlotte Hudek
Patricia Wilton
Brandi Cherek
Alli Divine
4:42.17
Apr 21
Evergreen Girls' Track & Field Invitational
7.
-
Elena Duren
Kaitlin Morrison
Tamika Tupta
Sarina Hills-Black
5:00.0h
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
8.
-
Kaitlin Morrison
Sierra Servi-Sereno
Q Morgan
Tamika Tupta
5:05.1h
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
9.
-
Patricia Wilton
Kaitlin Morrison
Greta Herrin
Sarina Hills-Black
5:09.0h
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
10.
-
Rachelle Herrin
Katelyn Blake-Liebowitz
Hanna Bahr
Sarina Hills-Black
5:30.1h
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:39.42
May 17
Big 8 Conference
2.
-
Tamika Tupta
Rachelle Herrin
Elena Duren
Hanna Bahr
11:44.28
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Alli Divine
Ninah Divine
Hanna Bahr
Sierra Servi-Sereno
4:41.99
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
14:27.50
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
51.62
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Relay Team
2:30.91
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Allyson Opps
29' 5.25
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
2.
10
Aryn Kinney
25' 9.75
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
3.
12
Jasmine Paynes
25' 6.25
PR
May 19
Girls JV Conference
4.
11
Ninah Divine
22' 6
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
5.
10
Jalika Ceesay
22' 4.5
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
6.
10
S Hawkins
20' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Allyson Opps
88' 7
PR
May 14
MG Girls Invitational 2011
2.
10
Aryn Kinney
76' 3
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
3.
10
Jalika Ceesay
73' 0
PR
May 17
Big 8 Conference
4.
12
Jasmine Paynes
60' 7
PR
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
5.
11
Ninah Divine
54' 7
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
6.
10
S Hawkins
46' 10
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Maggie Douglas
4' 8
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
2.
12
Alex Douglas
4' 6
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
10
Emily Heck
4' 6
PR
May 3
Dual Madison East @ Sun praire
12
Kaitlin Morrison
4' 6
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alex Douglas
11' 3
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Middleton
2.
11
Alli Divine
10' 0
PR
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
3.
9
Katelyn Blake-Liebowitz
8' 0
PR
May 19
Girls JV Conference
4.
12
Hanna Bahr
7' 0
PR
May 19
Girls JV Conference
5.
10
Emily Heck
6' 0
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
11
Ninah Divine
6' 0
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Alex Douglas
15' 7
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
2.
10
Brandi Cherek
13' 3
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
3.
9
Tenita Ryberg
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
4.
10
Taylor Hill
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 21
Evergreen Girls' Track & Field Invitational
11
Patricia Wilton
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 21
Evergreen Girls' Track & Field Invitational
6.
10
Emily Heck
12' 8.5
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
7.
10
Crystal McGuire
12' 6.25
PR
May 19
Girls JV Conference
8.
12
Chol Bading
12' 6
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
9.
12
Hanna Bahr
12' 5
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
10.
12
Charlotte Hudek
12' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
11.
10
Jalika Ceesay
11' 9
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
12.
10
Sarina Hills-Black
11' 4
PR
Apr 21
Evergreen Girls' Track & Field Invitational
13.
10
S Hawkins
9' 2
PR
Apr 27
Janesville @ Madison East Dual Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Alex Douglas
33' 0.5
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
2.
11
Ninah Divine
32' 4.75
May 10
Madison All city Outdoor
3.
11
Alli Divine
31' 8
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
4.
10
Emily Heck
29' 0
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Waunakee
5.
11
Patricia Wilton
28' 7.5
PR
Apr 29
Oregon Relays
6.
10
Maggie Douglas
26' 9
Apr 12
Beloit @ Madison East Dual Meet
*Recent improvement