Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2012
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Zach Rothering
11.13
May 14
Bay Conference Meet
2.
11
Brandon Carter
11.68
PR
Apr 28
Pulaski Invitational
3.
9
Cole Williams
12.62
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
4.
10
Nick Rush-Meyer
12.73
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
5.
10
Cameron Woulf
12.74
PR
Apr 28
Pulaski Invitational
6.
11
Eric Franken
13.02
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
7.
12
Chance Boyea
13.06
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
200 Meters
1.
10
Zach Rothering
22.48
May 14
Bay Conference Meet
2.
11
Spencer Turiff
22.62
PR
May 14
Bay Conference Meet
3.
9
Cole Williams
24.87
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
4.
11
Brandon Carter
24.94c
May 5
Seymour Invitational
5.
11
David Schmidt
25.42
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
6.
11
Nick Veras
25.44c
PR
May 5
Seymour Invitational
7.
12
Alex Bodinger
25.77
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
8.
9
Marcus Smalls
26.15
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
9.
9
DJ Baird
28.03
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
10.
10
Eric Regazzi
31.40
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
11.
9
Kaleb Hendrickson
35.68
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
400 Meters
1.
12
Alec Kunesh
55.37
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
2.
12
Alex Kurowski
55.46
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
3.
9
Nick Story
57.62
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
4.
11
David Schmidt
59.16
PR
Apr 28
Pulaski Invitational
5.
11
Sam Gannon
1:01.04
PR
May 2
Marinette Invitational
6.
10
Nick Rush-Meyer
1:01.24
PR
May 2
Marinette Invitational
7.
9
Milton Mosely
1:10.39
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
8.
10
Eric Regazzi
1:10.94
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
800 Meters
1.
9
Nick Story
2:15.4h
May 5
Seymour Invitational
2.
11
RJ Couture
2:28.48
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
3.
9
Brennan Rouse
2:36.38
PR
May 2
Marinette Invitational
4.
12
Alex Kurowski
2:38.44
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
5.
9
Mitch Thysen
2:41.58
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
1600 Meters
1.
10
Bryce Elm
5:05.31
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
2.
10
Alex Vertz
5:50.44
May 2
Marinette Invitational
3.
12
Alex Kurowski
5:52.75
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
4.
9
Brennan Rouse
5:55.64
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
5.
9
Brock Holtslag
6:37.32
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
3200 Meters
1.
10
Bryce Elm
10:17.69
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
2.
10
Alex Vertz
12:05.00
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
3.
9
Adam Otten
12:27.64
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Spencer Turiff
14.89
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Bay Port
2.
11
Nick Veras
15.15
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Bay Port
3.
12
Alec Kunesh
22.33
PR
May 14
Bay Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Spencer Turiff
37.87
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
2.
11
Nick Veras
42.26
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
3.
10
Cameron Woulf
44.81
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.62
May 17
Bay Conference Relays
2.
-
David Schmidt
Brandon Carter
Chance Boyea
Zach Rothering
46.12
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
3.
-
Cole Williams
David Schmidt
Chance Boyea
Brandon Carter
46.38
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
4.
-
Nick Rush-Meyer
Alex Schmidt
Cole Williams
Aaron Schmidt
51.66
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Spencer Turiff
Randy Hill
Brandon Carter
Zach Rothering
1:32.75
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
2.
-
Relay Team
1:32.80
May 17
Bay Conference Relays
3.
-
David Schmidt
Alex Bodinger
Chance Boyea
Nick Rush-Meyer
1:40.05
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:36.62
May 2
Marinette Invitational
2.
-
Brandon Carter
Randy Hill
Nick Veras
Spencer Turiff
3:37.70
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
3.
-
Marcus Smalls
Alec Kunesh
Nick Story
Alex Kurowski
3:43.44
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:11.74
May 14
Bay Conference Meet
2.
-
Bryce Elm
Nick Story
Sam Gannon
Alec Kunesh
9:17.19
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
3.
-
Bryce Elm
Adam Otten
Nick Story
Alec Kunesh
10:04.49
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:39.82
May 17
Bay Conference Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:12.81
May 17
Bay Conference Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:34.87
May 17
Bay Conference Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kyle Stueck
48' 11.25
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Bay Port
2.
10
Matt Bjork
46' 7
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
3.
11
Eric Franken
43' 4
PR
May 2
Marinette Invitational
4.
10
Max Lutz
40' 11.5
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
5.
12
Anthony Sago
40' 4.5
May 5
Seymour Invitational
6.
10
Jirhod Brennan
35' 3
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
7.
10
Semi Sago
32' 4.5
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
8.
9
Sam Hebert
32' 2
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
9.
11
Nick Boyea
31' 2
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
10.
9
Bryce Boden
29' 5
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
11.
10
Brenden Clausen
29' 0
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
12.
9
Aaron Schmidt
27' 10
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
13.
9
Jacob Berner
27' 9.5
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
14.
9
Jason Stupka
26' 1
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Max Lutz
127' 6
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
2.
12
Cody Verheyen
124' 8
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
3.
10
Semi Sago
100' 0
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
4.
10
Kyle Clausen
75' 5
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
5.
10
Matt Michles
62' 11
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
6.
9
Dallas Wood
60' 10
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
High Jump
1.
12
Randy Hill
6' 6
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
2.
12
Alex Bodinger
5' 6
PR
May 2
Marinette Invitational
3.
9
Marcus Smalls
5' 2
PR
May 17
Bay Conference Relays
4.
9
Mitch Thysen
4' 10
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
5.
9
Milton Mosely
4' 2
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
Pole Vault
1.
11
David Schmidt
11' 6
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
2.
12
Alec Kunesh
10' 6
PR
May 17
Bay Conference Relays
3.
12
Alex Kurowski
9' 0
PR
May 17
Bay Conference Relays
4.
9
Alex Schmidt
8' 6
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
5.
9
Marcus Hanaway
7' 6
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
Long Jump
1.
12
Randy Hill
20' 11.25
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
2.
11
Nick Veras
19' 8
May 5
Seymour Invitational
3.
11
Spencer Turiff
18' 5.5
Apr 28
Pulaski Invitational
4.
11
Sam Gannon
18' 0
May 17
Bay Conference Relays
5.
9
Marcus Smalls
16' 5.5
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
6.
10
Cameron Woulf
16' 5
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
7.
10
Nick Rush-Meyer
15' 9.75
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
8.
9
Milton Mosely
12' 6
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
Triple Jump
1.
12
Randy Hill
45' 2.25
PR
May 5
Seymour Invitational
2.
11
Spencer Turiff
41' 4.75
PR
May 5
Seymour Invitational
3.
11
Sam Gannon
38' 11
May 14
Bay Conference Meet
4.
12
Alex Bodinger
35' 4
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
5.
9
Nick Story
31' 2
PR
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
6.
9
Mitch Thysen
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Schmidt
13.01
PR
May 14
Bay Conference Meet
2.
12
Megan Ambrosius
13.92
May 14
Bay Conference Meet
3.
11
Kyla Gerke
14.36
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
4.
9
Maddie Perry
14.74
PR
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
5.
12
Jessie Jensen
14.77
Apr 28
Pulaski Invitational
6.
10
Kelly Romonesko
14.92
PR
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
7.
10
Kate Perry
14.97
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
8.
9
Kayla Heike
15.10
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
9.
10
Sam Rissling
16.57
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
10.
9
Hollie Vanlanen
17.08
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
200 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Schmidt
27.12
May 14
Bay Conference Meet
2.
12
Megan Ambrosius
29.15
May 14
Bay Conference Meet
3.
10
Kristin Nickles
30.20
PR
May 2
Marinette Invitational
4.
10
Diedra Wilmet
30.64
May 2
Marinette Invitational
5.
10
Kate Perry
30.68
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
6.
12
Jessie Jensen
31.76
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
7.
10
Kelly Romonesko
31.92
May 14
Bay Conference Meet
8.
10
Sam Rissling
35.07
PR
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
9.
9
Hollie Vanlanen
35.70
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
400 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Schmidt
1:02.31
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
2.
10
Kristin Nickles
1:05.90
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
3.
10
Megan Gannon
1:08.61
PR
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
4.
11
Sarah Boyea
1:11.27
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
5.
11
Katie Morlan
1:13.34
PR
May 2
Marinette Invitational
6.
9
Kayla Heike
1:13.61
PR
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
7.
10
Steph Welter
1:15.01
PR
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
800 Meters
1.
10
Carina Lasee
2:41.31
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
2.
9
Maddie Perry
2:45.70
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
3.
10
Megan Gannon
2:47.70
PR
Apr 28
Pulaski Invitational
4.
11
Lauren Leahy
2:57.07
Apr 28
Pulaski Invitational
5.
10
Steph Welter
3:02.87
PR
May 2
Marinette Invitational
6.
10
Nicole Michiels
3:16.30
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Leahy
5:55.47
PR
May 2
Marinette Invitational
2.
10
Carina Lasee
6:07.29
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
3.
9
Maddie Perry
6:26.34
PR
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
4.
10
Megan Gannon
6:27.25
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
5.
10
Mikayla Doherty
6:50.26
PR
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
6.
10
Steph Welter
7:00.37
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Leahy
13:48.07
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
2.
10
Carina Lasee
14:45.87
PR
Apr 28
Pulaski Invitational
3.
9
Maddie Perry
15:10.64
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Lauryn VandenAvond
17.26
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
2.
11
Katie Morlan
19.06
May 14
Bay Conference Meet
3.
10
Angela Hussong
19.81
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Lauryn VandenAvond
52.97
Apr 28
Pulaski Invitational
2.
10
Angela Hussong
57.40
PR
May 14
Bay Conference Meet
3.
11
Katie Morlan
57.71
Apr 28
Pulaski Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Megan Ambrosius
Lauryn VandenAvond
Kristin Nickles
Lauren Schmidt
53.55
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
2.
-
Kyla Gerke
Kate Perry
Megan Ambrosius
Kelly Romonesko
56.18
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
3.
-
Relay Team
56.54
May 17
Bay Conference Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Megan Ambrosius
Kristin Nickles
Leah Hendricks
Lauryn VandenAvond
1:55.59
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
2.
-
Relay Team
1:58.9h
May 5
Seymour Invitational
3.
-
Kelly Romonesko
Kate Perry
Katie Morlan
Diedra Wilmet
2:03.50
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Katie Morlan
Leah Hendricks
Kristin Nickles
Megan Gannon
4:27.69
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
2.
-
Lauren Schmidt
Kristin Nickles
Lauryn VandenAvond
Diedra Wilmet
4:31.90
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
3.
-
Relay Team
4:37.2h
May 5
Seymour Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Megan Gannon
Lauren Leahy
Carina Lasee
Maddie Perry
10:55.11
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Stevens Point
2.
-
Relay Team
11:04.9h
May 5
Seymour Invitational
3.
-
Lauren Leahy
Megan Gannon
Nicole Michiels
Carina Lasee
11:09.85
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:03.11
May 17
Bay Conference Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:53.21
May 17
Bay Conference Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
14:28.54
May 17
Bay Conference Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Rachel Schweiner
27' 9
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
2.
11
DeJohny Anton
25' 5
Apr 28
Pulaski Invitational
3.
11
Kyla Gerke
23' 6.5
May 2
Marinette Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
DeJohny Anton
63' 10
PR
May 14
Bay Conference Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Diedra Wilmet
5' 2
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Bay Port
Pole Vault
1.
10
Megan Gannon
8' 0
Apr 28
Pulaski Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Kristin Nickles
14' 0.25
PR
May 14
Bay Conference Meet
2.
11
Katie Morlan
13' 0
PR
May 17
Bay Conference Relays
3.
11
Leah Hendricks
12' 11.5
PR
May 5
Seymour Invitational
4.
10
Lauryn VandenAvond
12' 7.75
PR
Apr 12
Bay Triangular
5.
12
Megan Baker
10' 1
PR
May 5
Seymour Invitational
6.
10
Alexis LaBine
10' 0.25
PR
May 9
Bay Conference Freshman/Sophomore
Triple Jump
1.
12
Lauren Schmidt
32' 8
PR
May 14
Bay Conference Meet
2.
11
Leah Hendricks
30' 5
PR
May 17
Bay Conference Relays
3.
11
Katie Morlan
28' 7
PR
May 17
Bay Conference Relays
4.
10
Kristin Nickles
28' 3
PR
May 5
Seymour Invitational
*Recent improvement