Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Josh Stumlin
7.34
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
2.
11
Jordan Wehrs
8.62
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
100 Meters
1.
10
Erik Krause
11.85
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
2.
11
Josh Stumlin
12.05
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
3.
11
Dustin Garavalia
12.43
PR
May 9
Blackhawk Invitational
4.
11
Jordan Wehrs
14.15
May 9
Blackhawk Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Shawn Stetzer
24.02
May 9
Blackhawk Invitational
2.
11
Josh Stumlin
26.32
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
3.
10
Trevor Arentz
28.20
PR
May 9
Blackhawk Invitational
4.
11
Jordan Wehrs
28.71
May 9
Blackhawk Invitational
5.
11
Dustin Garavalia
28.80
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
400 Meters
1.
9
John Hundt
58.86
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
2.
10
Erik Krause
1:02.00
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
3.
10
Diego Dominquez
1:05.96
PR
May 9
Blackhawk Invitational
4.
10
Trevor Arentz
1:08.17
PR
May 9
Blackhawk Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Caleb Miller
2:05.48
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
2.
9
John Hundt
2:20.05
May 9
Blackhawk Invitational
3.
9
Wyatt Krueger
2:43.88
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
1600 Meters
1.
9
John Hundt
5:01.52
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
2.
9
Broedy Jepson
5:37.94
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
3.
10
Trevor Arentz
6:02.43
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
3200 Meters
1.
9
Broedy Jepson
12:23.76
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Trent Krueger
9.64
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
2.
9
Robert Martin
10.18
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Trent Krueger
16.85
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 3 - Bangor
2.
9
Robert Martin
17.39
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Trent Krueger
47.31
PR
May 9
Blackhawk Invitational
2.
9
Robert Martin
48.36
May 9
Blackhawk Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Wehrs
Trevor Arentz
Diego Dominquez
Wyatt Krueger
53.77
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
2.
-
Trevor Arentz
Diego Dominquez
Wyatt Krueger
Zach Schmitt
54.68
May 9
Blackhawk Invitational
3.
-
Dustin Garavalia
Jordan Wehrs
Trevor Arentz
Diego Dominquez
55.02
May 3
Bangor Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Josh Stumlin
Erik Krause
Calab Miller
Shawn Stetzer
1:37.39
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
2.
-
Relay Team
1:47.94
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
3.
-
Trevor Arentz
Diego Dominquez
Jordan Wehrs
Dustin Garavalia
1:53.72
May 3
Bangor Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Josh Stumlin
Erik Krause
Calab Miller
Shawn Stetzer
3:37.90
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
2.
-
Relay Team
4:05.24
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Erik Krause
John Hundt
Broedy Jepson
Calab Miller
9:07.80
May 3
Bangor Invite
2.
-
Trevor Arentz
Diego Dominquez
Broedy Jepson
Wyatt Krueger
10:15.77
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Andrew Thompson
43' 6.75
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
2.
12
Luke Pierce
39' 5
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Andrew Thompson
111' 8
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 3 - Bangor
2.
12
Luke Pierce
103' 11
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
High Jump
1.
12
Shawn Stetzer
5' 8
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
Pole Vault
1.
12
Zach Schmitt
12' 9
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 3 - Bangor
2.
9
Wyatt Krueger
9' 0
PR
May 3
Bangor Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Shawn Stetzer
20' 2.75
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 3 - Bangor
2.
11
Josh Stumlin
19' 0.5
PR
May 3
Bangor Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Erik Krause
40' 7
May 9
Blackhawk Invitational
2.
12
Trent Krueger
34' 9
PR
May 3
Bangor Invite
3.
9
Broedy Jepson
34' 6
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jenna Beron
14.30
May 9
Blackhawk Invitational
2.
10
Avery Straub
14.39
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
200 Meters
1.
11
Jenna Beron
28.72
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
400 Meters
1.
11
Kailey Hilby
1:07.97
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
2.
10
Avery Straub
1:09.00
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
800 Meters
1.
12
Mackenzie Koss
2:27.87
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 3 - Bangor
2.
11
Kailey Hilby
2:44.93
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
3.
12
Morgan Gerke
3:26.56
May 9
Blackhawk Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Mackenzie Koss
5:30.65
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 3 - Bangor
3200 Meters
1.
12
Aubry Ray
14:11.20
PR
May 9
Blackhawk Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Haylee Straub
17.79
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Haylee Straub
52.73
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Haylee Straub
Avery Straub
Jenna Beron
Mackenzie Koss
4:23.38
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 3 - Bangor
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Maryann Hundt
34' 11.5
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
2.
12
Any Wilcox
29' 4.5
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
3.
10
Kelsey Wright
21' 11.75
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Maryann Hundt
95' 8
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
2.
12
Any Wilcox
77' 4
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
3.
10
Kelsey Wright
41' 4
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
Long Jump
1.
11
Haylee Straub
14' 5.75
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
2.
11
Jenna Beron
14' 5.25
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 3 - Bangor
*Recent improvement