Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2024
2022
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
70 Meter Dash
1.
8
Hunter Moe
10.04c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
Nathan Kelley
10.44c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
7
Gerrit Vandeweg
12.24c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4.
7
Jacob Weesies
12.34c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
100 Meters
1.
7
Drew Johnson
14.14c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
Nathan Kelley
14.74c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
7
Grant Peterson
17.24c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
200 Meters
1.
8
Hussain Shamsa
28.24c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
Connor Kippee
29.24c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
7
k. Baker
31.14c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4.
8
Eric Colville
36.24c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
400 Meters
1.
8
Connor Kippee
1:05.84c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
Eric Sieverson
1:09.54c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
800 Meters
1.
8
Dylan Sterner
2:37.5h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
Alex Brower
2:37.9h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
1600 Meters
1.
7
Will Warmoth
5:20.7h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3200 Meters
1.
8
Riley Warmoth
12:37.8h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
8
Daniel Mot
10.64c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
k. Baker
11.14c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
8
Justin Portenga
11.74c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4.
7
Eric Sieverson
12.54c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Daniel Mot
31.24c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
Alex Brower
35.14c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
56.24c
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:55.6h
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
5:02.4h
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:24.4h
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
7
Austin VanStrate
28' 3
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
Grant Peterson
24' 8
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
7
Gerrit Vandeweg
23' 3
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
High Jump
1.
7
Drew Johnson
4' 8
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
Daniel Mot
4' 5
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
7
Marshall Gabala
4' 5
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
Pole Vault
1.
8
Justin Portenga
8' 0
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
Long Jump
1.
7
Austin VanStrate
13' 3
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
James Karrell
12' 11.5
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
Womens
70 Meter Dash
1.
7
Sophie Kleinheksel
11.04c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
8
o. Windemuller
11.04c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
8
V. Glazek
11.44c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4.
7
Abby Moe
11.94c
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
100 Meters
1.
8
S. DeCator
14.34c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
A. Taylor
14.64c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
8
B Hewitt
14.64c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4.
8
M. Gezon Gezon
14.74c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
200 Meters
1.
8
P. Rubleski
27.54c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
M. Gezon Gezon
28.44c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
8
B Hewitt
29.24c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4.
8
o. Windemuller
32.14c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
400 Meters
1.
8
C. Arteaga
1:02.64c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
H. Kamps
1:07.64c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
8
B Dawson
1:07.74c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4.
7
E. Ladd
1:19.34c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
800 Meters
1.
7
S. Peel
2:43.1h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
Mairead Cooper
2:45.3h
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
8
Molly Harvey
2:55.0h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4.
8
E. Kugler
3:11.8h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
1600 Meters
1.
7
Sydney Borchers
5:59.4h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
K. Slajus
6:24.4h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
7
Gabby Coates
7:15.3h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3200 Meters
1.
8
H. Mckenna
14:02.3h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
M. Schmidt
14:31.5h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
E Suchecki
10.64c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
Kel Burlee
10.84c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
8
E. Reyes
11.14c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4.
7
Anna Denslow
12.24c
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
E Suchecki
34.04c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
H. Kamps
35.44c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
7
Anna Denslow
39.34c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
54.64c
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:57.1h
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:45.5h
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:44.9h
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Maddison Dinnewith
24' 8
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
A. Chubb
22' 2
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
7
M. Neitering
21' 10
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4.
7
Cali Gordon
21' 6
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
High Jump
1.
7
Sophie Kleinheksel
4' 5
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
Emily Kucks
3' 9
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
8
Kilaurel Samp
3' 6
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
8
K. Deverney
3' 6
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
Pole Vault
1.
8
P. Rubleski
7' 0
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
Long Jump
1.
8
Kel Burlee
12' 5
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
L. Straight
11' 9
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
8
E. Kugler
10' 9
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4.
8
A. May
9' 11
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
*Recent improvement