Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
70 Meter Dash
1.
7
Chase Lakari
9.34c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
Ryan Lin
9.64c
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
100 Meters
1.
7
Chase Lakari
12.74c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
Spencer Kovar
13.34c
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
7
Ryan Lin
13.64c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
200 Meters
1.
8
Rune Kirby
25.54c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
400 Meters
1.
7
Nolan Stark
1:12.34c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
Hunter Habermehl
1:19.34c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
7
Charlie Cressell
1:21.64c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
800 Meters
1.
8
Ben Jensen
2:31.6h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
Ben Lamm
2:34.6h
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
8
Lucas Schwass
2:41.6h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4.
8
Spencer Hackert
2:51.3h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
1600 Meters
1.
7
Jordan Bottrell
5:52.8h
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
Jacob Lesinski
6:35.4h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3200 Meters
1.
8
Ben Jensen
12:14.6h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
Austin Sniegowski
13:12.2h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
7
Zac Schoon
11.44c
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
Zach Buskirk
11.74c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
7
Zac Schoon
34.44c
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
Zach Buskirk
35.74c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
1:02.04c
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:52.3h
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:53.0h
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:50.8h
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
8
Rune Kirby
41' 10
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
Allen Keffer
35' 1
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
7
Kevin Brinkman
28' 8
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
Pole Vault
1.
7
Nolan Stark
7' 0
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
7
Spencer Kovar
7' 0
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
Long Jump
1.
8
Austin Sniegowski
16' 6
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
Ryan Lin
15' 8
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
Womens
70 Meter Dash
1.
7
Marissa Hansen
10.94c
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
8
Brandi Turnbull
10.94c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
7
Cecilia Ruiz
11.34c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
8
Ashley Smith
11.34c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
100 Meters
1.
8
Emily Edel
13.84c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
Cecilia Ruiz
15.54c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
8
Theresa Knizacky
18.44c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
200 Meters
1.
7
Katie Biggs
30.84c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
Jacquelyn Lynch
31.74c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
400 Meters
1.
7
Rhianna Lynn
1:15.84c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
Mallory Johnson
1:16.44c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
8
Megan Wild
1:16.64c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4.
8
Amanda Payne
1:22.24c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
800 Meters
1.
8
Madalyn Flewelling
2:47.1h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
Amanda Payne
3:03.8h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
7
Lidia Lopez
3:31.2h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
1600 Meters
1.
8
Corrine Anderson
6:20.2h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
Breanna Collins
6:44.3h
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3200 Meters
1.
8
Corrine Anderson
13:47.1h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
Ashley Bates
19:56.5h
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Madalyn Flewelling
10.94c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
Katie Biggs
11.34c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
7
Breanna Collins
11.74c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4.
8
Theresa Knizacky
11.94c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Madalyn Flewelling
33.94c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
Theresa Knizacky
36.34c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
8
Kaitlyn Bunce
39.84c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4.
7
Madison Fuller
40.34c
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:00.1h
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
5:08.7h
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Brandy Thomas
37' 6
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
Annah Prys
33' 6
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
8
Kayla Gottwald
33' 3
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
4.
8
Audra Sides
30' 10
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
High Jump
1.
8
Taylor Brunette
4' 0
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
8
Amanda Payne
3' 9
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
7
Megan Bratschi
3' 6
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
Pole Vault
1.
8
Jacquelyn Lynch
6' 0
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
Long Jump
1.
8
Maddie Brockelbank
13' 10
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
2.
7
Marissa Hansen
13' 2
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
3.
7
Rhianna Lynn
12' 9
PR
May 18
Lakes 8 middle school conference meet
*Recent improvement