100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Trevon Baker | 11.74cPR | Apr 16 | Grays Harbor County Meet |
2. | 9 | | Ray Stark | 11.96 | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Brian Maslen | 12.02 | Mar 24 | Forks, Toledo,Elma |
4. | 11 | | Joel Stark | 12.07 | Mar 24 | Forks, Toledo,Elma |
5. | 10 | | Manny Laguana | 12.44cPR | Apr 16 | Grays Harbor County Meet |
| 11 | | Anthony Heller | 12.44cPR | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
7. | 10 | | Erick Atkins | 12.50 | Mar 24 | Forks, Toledo,Elma |
8. | 9 | | Matt Nelson | 12.54c | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
9. | 9 | | Manny Torres | 13.09PR | Mar 24 | Forks, Toledo,Elma |
10. | 12 | | Damon Poor | 13.32PR | Mar 24 | Forks, Toledo,Elma |
11. | 10 | | Zack Goodwin | 13.94c | Apr 16 | Grays Harbor County Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Joel Stark | 23.54cPR | Apr 16 | Grays Harbor County Meet |
2. | 10 | | Brian Maslen | 24.54 | May 13 | Evergreen 1A League Championships |
3. | 11 | | Trevon Baker | 25.04PR | Mar 19 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Josh Leavitt | 25.84cPR | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
5. | 11 | | Anthony Heller | 25.91PR | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invite |
6. | 9 | | Matt Nelson | 26.14c | Apr 16 | Grays Harbor County Meet |
7. | 9 | | Manny Torres | 26.64cPR | Mar 24 | Forks, Toledo,Elma |
| 9 | | Ben O'Brien | 26.64cPR | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
9. | 10 | | Manny Laguana | 26.74cPR | Mar 24 | Forks, Toledo,Elma |
10. | 9 | | Kevin Farr | 27.33 | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
11. | 10 | | Zack Goodwin | 29.04c | Apr 28 | Forks, Elma, Toledo |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Joel Stark | 53.34cPR | Apr 21 | Onalaska, Elma, Tenino |
2. | 10 | | Erick Atkins | 53.92 | May 13 | Evergreen 1A League Championships |
3. | 9 | | Ray Stark | 57.44cPR | Apr 28 | Forks, Elma, Toledo |
4. | 9 | | Kevin Farr | 57.84cPR | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
5. | 9 | | Tyson Nauman | 58.64c | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
6. | 9 | | Ben O'Brien | 59.64cPR | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
7. | 10 | | Manny Laguana | 1:00.29PR | Mar 19 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Todd Jackson | 2:03.65 | Mar 19 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Chance Bremer | 2:08.35PR | May 20 | SWW 1A District Meet |
3. | 10 | | Manny Laguana | 2:25.6hPR | Mar 24 | Forks, Toledo,Elma |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Todd Jackson | 4:17.78 | Apr 9 | Tacoma Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Chance Bremer | 4:54.3hPR | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
3. | 10 | | Camren Baxter | 5:56.3hPR | Apr 21 | Onalaska, Elma, Tenino |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Todd Jackson | 8:50.54 | Apr 23 | Oregon Relays Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Chance Bremer | 10:04.35PR | Apr 23 | Oregon Relays Day 2 |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Todd Jackson | 9:14.3hPR | May 6 | 47th Shaner Invite |
2. | 9 | | Chance Bremer | 11:31.5hPR | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Camren Baxter | 12:13.2hPR | Apr 16 | Grays Harbor County Meet |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Joel Stark | 15.54c | Apr 16 | Grays Harbor County Meet |
2. | 9 | | Ray Stark | 17.54c | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Joel Stark | 39.94c | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
2. | 9 | | Ray Stark | 43.47 | May 20 | SWW 1A District Meet |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Ray Stark Brian Maslen Trevon Baker Jeremy Klahn | 46.36 | May 20 | SWW 1A District Meet |
2. | - | | Ray Stark Jeremy Klaun Brian Maslen Trevon Baker | 46.44c | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
3. | - | | Joel Stark Erick Atkins Brian Maslen Trevon Baker | 46.85 | Apr 23 | Oregon Relays Day 2 |
4. | - | | Trevon Baker Jeremy Klaun Brian Maslen Joel Stark | 46.94c | Apr 28 | Forks, Elma, Toledo |
5. | - | | Ray Stark Matt Nelson Brian Maslen Trevin Baker | 47.94c | Mar 24 | Forks, Toledo,Elma |
6. | - | | Brian Maslen Ray Stark Trevon Baker Jeremy Klaun | 48.74c | Apr 16 | Grays Harbor County Meet |
7. | 9 | | Matt Nelson Kevin Farr Tyson Nauman Ray Stark | 51.30 | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Chance Bremer Joel Stark Erick Atkins Todd Jackson | 3:35.57 | May 20 | SWW 1A District Meet |
2. | - | | Todd Jackson Joel Stark Chance Bremer Erick Atkins | 3:35.98 | May 13 | Evergreen 1A League Championships |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 3:38.5h | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
4. | - | | Erick Atkins Todd Jackson Joel Stark Chance Bremer | 3:40.69 | Mar 19 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational |
5. | - | | Erick Atkins Jeremy Klaun Joel Stark Todd Jackson | 3:42.3h | Apr 28 | Forks, Elma, Toledo |
6. | - | | Chance Bremer Erick Atkins Todd Jackson Joel Stark | 3:45.4h | Mar 24 | Forks, Toledo,Elma |
7. | - | | Chance Bremer Tyson Nauman Kevin Farr Erick Atkins | 3:55.3h | Apr 21 | Onalaska, Elma, Tenino |
8. | 9 | | Chance Bremer Tyson Nauman Ben O'Brien Kevin Farr | 3:55.90 | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
9. | - | | Erick Atkins Chance Bremer Manny Torres Joel Stark | 4:04.2h | Apr 16 | Grays Harbor County Meet |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:54.68 | Mar 19 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Cooper Gueller | 44' 9.5PR | May 13 | Evergreen 1A League Championships |
2. | 12 | | Casey Felder | 38' 0.5PR | May 13 | Evergreen 1A League Championships |
3. | 9 | | Ben O'Brien | 35' 11PR | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Ryan Wigley | 34' 4PR | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invite |
5. | 12 | | Trent Frame | 30' 0 | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
6. | 12 | | Nick Wilder | 29' 7.5PR | Apr 16 | Grays Harbor County Meet |
7. | 10 | | Gage Shepard | 29' 1.5PR | Apr 28 | Forks, Elma, Toledo |
8. | 12 | | Frank Corbett | 26' 11PR | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
9. | 12 | | Levi Wickstrom | 25' 5.5PR | Mar 24 | Forks, Toledo,Elma |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 9 | | Ben O'Brien | 112' 8PR | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Casey Felder | 109' 7PR | May 13 | Evergreen 1A League Championships |
3. | 12 | | Trent Frame | 107' 8PR | Apr 21 | Onalaska, Elma, Tenino |
4. | 12 | | Cooper Gueller | 103' 5PR | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invite |
5. | 9 | | Jacob Stevens | 91' 2 | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
6. | 12 | | Ryan Wigley | 78' 11PR | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
7. | 12 | | Nick Wilder | 75' 9PR | Apr 16 | Grays Harbor County Meet |
8. | 12 | | Frank Corbett | 69' 8PR | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
9. | 12 | | Levi Wickstrom | 64' 11PR | Apr 28 | Forks, Elma, Toledo |
10. | 12 | | Josh Leavitt | 63' 8PR | Mar 24 | Forks, Toledo,Elma |
11. | 10 | | Gage Shepard | 62' 4PR | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invite |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Nick Wilder | 142' 0PR | Apr 16 | Grays Harbor County Meet |
2. | 10 | | Gage Shepard | 123' 1PR | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invite |
3. | 12 | | Cooper Gueller | 122' 5 | May 13 | Evergreen 1A League Championships |
4. | 12 | | Damon Poor | 110' 8 | Apr 16 | Grays Harbor County Meet |
5. | 12 | | Josh Leavitt | 105' 1PR | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
6. | 12 | | Frank Corbett | 104' 8PR | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
7. | 12 | | Casey Felder | 103' 6PR | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
8. | 9 | | Ray Stark | 96' 11PR | Apr 28 | Forks, Elma, Toledo |
9. | 11 | | Jake Nelson | 94' 0PR | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
10. | 12 | | Jeremy Klahn | 93' 5 | Mar 24 | Forks, Toledo,Elma |
11. | 12 | | Ryan Wigley | 92' 5PR | Apr 16 | Grays Harbor County Meet |
12. | 12 | | Levi Wickstrom | 66' 7PR | Mar 24 | Forks, Toledo,Elma |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Jeremy Klahn | 5' 10PR | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
2. | 11 | | Jesse Widner | 5' 8PR | Mar 19 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Tyson Nauman | 5' 4 | May 13 | Evergreen 1A League Championships |
| 12 | | Damon Poor | 5' 4 | Apr 21 | Onalaska, Elma, Tenino |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Damon Poor | 18' 5.5 | May 13 | Evergreen 1A League Championships |
2. | 11 | | Trevon Baker | 18' 5PR | Apr 28 | Forks, Elma, Toledo |
3. | 11 | | Jesse Widner | 18' 3.5 | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
4. | 12 | | Jeremy Klahn | 17' 7.5PR | Apr 22 | Chehalis Activators Invite |
5. | 9 | | Matt Nelson | 16' 11.5 | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
6. | 11 | | Jake Nelson | 16' 11.25PR | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
7. | 9 | | Tyson Nauman | 16' 3PR | Apr 28 | Forks, Elma, Toledo |
8. | 11 | | Brandyn Noble | 16' 0 | Mar 19 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational |
9. | 9 | | Jacob Stevens | 15' 3 | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
| 10 | | Manny Laguana | 15' 3PR | Apr 16 | Grays Harbor County Meet |
11. | 12 | | Josh Leavitt | 14' 1PR | Mar 24 | Forks, Toledo,Elma |
12. | 10 | | Zack Goodwin | 13' 7.5 | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Damon Poor | 41' 4.25 | May 20 | SWW 1A District Meet |
2. | 12 | | Jeremy Klahn | 40' 3PR | May 4 | Elma,Toledo,Montesano |
3. | 11 | | Brandyn Noble | 38' 0PR | Mar 19 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Jacob Stevens | 36' 7 | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Jesse Widner | 36' 3 | Mar 24 | Forks, Toledo,Elma |
|