Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Zach Melling
11.21
(.5)
PR
Apr 1
Wooster Invitational
2.
So
Ryan Stein
12.04
(.3)
Apr 23
EMU Twilight
3.
Fr
Marc Horwitz
12.74c
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
4.
Fr
Caleb Bibb
12.96
(1.0)
Mar 19
Dick Small Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Zach Melling
22.71
(1.7)
PR
Apr 1
Wooster Invitational
2.
Fr
Jordan Dotson
23.35
Mar 19
Dick Small Invitational
3.
Fr
Caleb Bibb
24.06
(4.5)
PR
Apr 23
EMU Twilight
4.
So
Ryan Stein
24.08
(4.5)
Apr 23
EMU Twilight
5.
Fr
Marc Horwitz
26.34
(2.0)
Apr 30
Gina Relays
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Jordan Dotson
52.74c
PR
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
2.
Fr
Caleb Bibb
55.31
PR
Apr 1
Wooster Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Dan Gadus
2:12.92
PR
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
2.
Sr
Andrew Harrison
2:15.37
Mar 5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
3.
Fr
Justin Camuso
2:27.92
PR
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
4.
Sr
John Eggleston
2:34.68
Mar 5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Ryan Harrison
4:23.10
Mar 5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
2.
So
Aaron Williams
4:29.36
PR
Apr 1
Wooster Invitational
3.
Jr
Ryan Krobath
4:31.87
PR
Mar 5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
4.
So
William Sellers
4:33.82
PR
Apr 30
Gina Relays
5.
Jr
Dan Gadus
4:35.08
PR
Apr 30
Gina Relays
6.
Sr
JR Rawlins
4:35.34
Apr 23
EMU Twilight
7.
Sr
Andrew Harrison
4:38.54
PR
Apr 23
EMU Twilight
8.
Fr
Tyler Verhoff
4:47.25
PR
Apr 23
EMU Twilight
9.
So
James JJ Meholic
4:57.9h
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
10.
Fr
Justin Camuso
5:02.2h
PR
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
11.
Sr
John Eggleston
5:28.46
Mar 5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
James JJ Meholic
9:23.74
PR
Mar 26
Northwest Ohio Relays
5000 Meters
1.
So
Aaron Williams
16:40.85
PR
Apr 30
Gina Relays
2.
Jr
Ryan Harrison
16:57.16
Mar 5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
3.
So
James JJ Meholic
17:31.84
PR
Apr 30
Gina Relays
4.
Sr
Andrew Harrison
17:51.28
PR
May 6
Toledo Invitational
5.
Jr
Dan Gadus
18:06.01
PR
May 6
Toledo Invitational
6.
Fr
Tyler Verhoff
18:17.5h
PR
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Caleb Bibb
Marc Horwitz
Zach Melling
Terrell Hunt
46.31
Apr 1
Wooster Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
47.24c
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
3.
-
Caleb Bibb
Jordan Dotson
Terrell Hunt
Zach Melling
57.95
Apr 30
Gina Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Will Sellers
Aaron Williams
John Eggleston
Dan Gadus
4:07.57
Mar 5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Will Sellers
Dan Gadus
John Eggleston
Tyler Verhoff
9:10.31
Apr 30
Gina Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
9:36.6h
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
22:29.44
Mar 26
Northwest Ohio Relays
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Tom Postema
14.88m
PR
Mar 5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
2.
So
Anthony Nolfi
11.48m
Mar 5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
3.
So
Brian Rohrbacher
11.27m
PR
Mar 19
Dick Small Invitational
4.
-
Corey Gibson
8.51m
PR
Apr 1
Wooster Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Tom Postema
49.72m
PR
May 6
Toledo Invitational
2.
So
Anthony Nolfi
33.78m
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
3.
So
Brian Rohrbacher
28.60m
PR
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
4.
-
Corey Gibson
22.80m
PR
Apr 1
Wooster Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Anthony Nolfi
39.20m
Mar 26
Northwest Ohio Relays
2.
Jr
Tom Postema
35.13m
PR
Apr 1
Wooster Invitational
3.
So
Brian Rohrbacher
25.71m
PR
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
4.
-
Corey Gibson
24.98m
PR
Apr 1
Wooster Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Terrell Hunt
1.78m
PR
Apr 1
Wooster Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Terrell Hunt
6.73m
PR
Apr 30
Gina Relays
2.
So
Zach Melling
6.00m
PR
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Tom Postema
49.90m
PR
May 6
Toledo Invitational
2.
So
Anthony Nolfi
28.42m
Apr 1
Wooster Invitational
3.
-
Corey Gibson
20.18m
PR
Apr 1
Wooster Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Brittney Kiesel
14.64c
PR
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
200 Meters
1.
So
Natalie Dowe
31.04
(.7)
Apr 23
EMU Twilight
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Brittney Kiesel
3:07.11
PR
Apr 1
Wooster Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Natalie Dowe
18.19
(-.4)
PR
Apr 23
EMU Twilight
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Natalie Dowe
1:25.42
PR
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Desiree Arps
8.91m
PR
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
2.
Fr
Emily Fox
8.53m
PR
Mar 19
Dick Small Invitational
3.
So
Jennifer Clark
7.99m
PR
Mar 19
Dick Small Invitational
4.
Jr
Raelyn Johnson
7.08m
PR
Mar 26
Northwest Ohio Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Desiree Arps
26.00m
PR
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
2.
Fr
Emily Fox
23.66m
PR
Mar 5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
3.
So
Jennifer Clark
22.58m
PR
Apr 30
Gina Relays
4.
Jr
Raelyn Johnson
22.48m
PR
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Jennifer Clark
18.38m
PR
Mar 19
Dick Small Invitational
2.
-
Desiree Arps
18.18m
PR
Apr 16
National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
*Recent improvement