Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1964
1963
1962
1951
1936
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jammarick Cavitt
11.24
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
2.
12
Greg Nelson
11.64c
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
3.
10
Darren Arndt
11.94c
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
4.
12
Sean Galbreath
12.04c
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
5.
9
Rudy Mataya
12.08
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
6.
11
Aaron Watts
12.54
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
7.
10
Anthony Ellsworth
12.74c
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
8.
9
Gabe Mercado
12.82
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
9.
9
Gabe Guevara
12.84c
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
10.
10
Trenton Hamidou
12.85
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
11.
9
Robert Summers
13.04c
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
12.
10
John Auffret
13.24c
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
13.
9
Sam Howe
13.27
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
14.
9
Tyler Morrison
13.42
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
15.
10
Ryan Johnson
13.54c
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
16.
10
Braun Miller
14.10
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Jammarick Cavitt
22.35
PR
Apr 16
Eason Invitational
2.
12
Greg Nelson
23.94
PR
Apr 16
Eason Invitational
3.
10
Darren Arndt
24.64c
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
4.
12
Sean Galbreath
25.39
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
5.
9
Hajime Higa
25.51
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
6.
9
Rudy Mataya
25.87
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
7.
9
Nathan Butler
25.94c
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
8.
10
Brendan Baalke
26.54c
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
9.
12
Torey Pallies
27.09
PR
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
10.
9
Gabe Mercado
27.14
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
11.
9
Gabe Guevara
27.26
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
12.
10
Ryan Johnson
28.89
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
13.
10
Braun Miller
29.04
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
14.
9
Austin Stanley
29.79
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Greg Nelson
24.0h
PR
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
2.
10
Darren Arndt
25.2h
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
3.
12
Sean Galbreath
25.5h
PR
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
9
Rudy Mataya
25.5h
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Jammarick Cavitt
50.25
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
2.
10
Darren Arndt
53.87
May 18
2A District 1 day 1
3.
12
Sean Galbreath
54.19
PR
May 18
2A District 1 day 1
4.
12
Greg Nelson
56.94c
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
5.
12
Adrian Andrade
57.04c
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
6.
12
Torey Pallies
57.34c
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
7.
9
Rudy Mataya
59.89
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
8.
9
Patrick Milstead
1:03.33
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
9.
9
Tyler Morrison
1:04.18
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
10.
9
Brandon Grandy
1:04.90
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
11.
9
Austin Stanley
1:06.47
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
12.
11
Micah Bartlett
1:06.83
PR
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jammarick Cavitt
49.1h
PR
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
2.
10
Tommy Zabelka
53.0h
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
3.
10
Darren Arndt
53.4h
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
12
Sean Galbreath
53.4h
PR
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
5.
12
Adrian Andrade
55.0h
PR
Apr 16
Eason Invitational
6.
12
Greg Nelson
57.0h
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
7.
12
Torey Pallies
57.2h
PR
Apr 16
Eason Invitational
8.
12
JJ Senatore
57.5h
PR
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
9.
9
Hajime Higa
58.0h
PR
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
10.
12
Darion Cherberg
58.3h
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
11.
12
Austin Wolfe
58.5h
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
12.
10
Drew Langlow
1:00.0h
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
13.
11
Thomas Nilsen
1:00.4h
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
14.
9
Patrick Milstead
1:01.0h
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
15.
11
Sam Drake
1:02.8h
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
16.
10
Trenton Hamidou
1:04.4h
PR
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
17.
9
Rudy Mataya
1:05.0h
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Dallas Coble
1:58.92
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
2.
12
Austin Wolfe
2:05.0h
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
3.
12
Adrian Andrade
2:07.68
PR
May 18
2A District 1 day 1
4.
12
Darion Cherberg
2:10.6h
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
5.
10
Drew Langlow
2:19.4h
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
6.
9
Patrick Milstead
2:21.3h
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
7.
11
Thomas Sosa
2:26.70
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
8.
10
Jeremy King
2:41.79
PR
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Austin Wolfe
2:06.6h
PR
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
2.
11
Dallas Coble
2:11.3h
PR
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
3.
11
Sam Drake
2:26.0h
PR
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Darion Cherberg
3:36.0h
PR
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Austin Wolfe
4:31.01
PR
May 11
NWC 2A Sub-district day 1
2.
11
Dallas Coble
4:44.2h
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
3.
10
Tommy Zabelka
4:49.8h
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
4.
12
Darion Cherberg
4:51.2h
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
5.
10
Drew Langlow
5:06.56
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
6.
12
Adrian Andrade
5:10.1h
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
7.
9
Patrick Milstead
5:14.0h
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
8.
11
Sam Drake
5:20.7h
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
9.
11
Alexander Terrell
5:24.4h
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
10.
11
Thomas Sosa
5:28.9h
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
11.
9
Devin Cherberg
6:03.7h
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Austin Wolfe
4:43.0h
PR
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Austin Wolfe
9:51.98
PR
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
2.
10
Drew Langlow
10:46.3h
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
3.
11
Sam Drake
11:00.02
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
4.
11
Alexander Terrell
11:26.2h
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
5.
9
Patrick Milstead
11:34.6h
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
6.
11
Thomas Sosa
12:33.7h
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
JJ Senatore
16.41
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
2.
10
Jeff Bajema
17.64
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
3.
11
Thomas Nilsen
17.83
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
4.
9
Brandon Grandy
19.25
May 11
NWC 2A Sub-district day 1
5.
12
Kalaan Sager
20.34c
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
6.
10
Daron Browning
21.69
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
JJ Senatore
43.26
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
2.
10
Tommy Zabelka
44.57
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
3.
11
Thomas Nilsen
44.73
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
4.
10
Jeff Bajema
48.11
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jammarick Cavitt
Aaron Watts
Darren Arndt
Greg Nelson
45.25
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
2.
-
Aaron Watts
Darren Arndt
Greg Nelson
Jammarick Cavitt
45.49
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
3.
-
Greg Nelson
Rudy Mataya
Sean Galbreath
Darren Arndt
45.94c
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
4.
-
Relay Team
45.99
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
5.
-
Darren Arndt
Greg Nelson
Rudy Mataya
Sean Galbreath
46.19
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
6.
-
Darren Arndt
Sean Galbreath
Greg Nelson
Aaron Watts
46.21
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
7.
-
Rudy Mataya
Darren Arndt
Sean Galbreath
Greg Nelson
46.47
May 18
2A District 1 day 1
8.
-
Greg Nelson
Sean Galbreath
Darren Arndt
Jammarick Cavitt
46.90
Apr 16
Eason Invitational
9.
-
Darren Arndt
Greg Nelson
Jammarick Cavitt
Aaron Watts
47.58
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
10.
-
Micah Bartlett
Hajime Higa
Nathan Butler
Brandon Grandy
48.44c
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
11.
-
Thomas Nilsen
Hajime Higa
Torey Pallies
Sean Galbreath
48.63
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
12.
-
Hajime Higa
Kyle Palmer
Torey Pallies
Thomas Nilsen
49.20
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
13.
-
Rudy Mataya
Sean Galbreath
Trenton Hamidou
Torey Pallies
49.36
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
14.
-
Gabe Guevara
Rudy Mataya
Gabe Mercado
Micah Bartlett
49.50
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
15.
-
Sam Howe
Robert Summers
John Auffret
Trenton Hamidou
49.74c
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
16.
-
Robert Summers
John Auffret
Thomas Hovanden
Nathan Butler
50.62
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
17.
-
Torey Pallies
Hajime Higa
Sean Galbreath
Thomas Nilsen
50.95
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
18.
-
Trenton Hamidou
Tyler Morrison
Sam Howe
Rudy Mataya
51.29
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
19.
-
Patrick Milstead
Nathan Butler
Gabe Guevara
John Auffret
51.51
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
20.
-
Matt Anderson
Nick Rigelman
Isaiah Muffenbier
Dakota Villegas
53.53
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
21.
-
Sam Howe
Tyler Morrison
John Auffret
Micah Bartlett
55.88
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:29.22
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
2.
-
Darren Arndt
Tommy Zabelka
Greg Nelson
Sean Galbreath
3:32.12
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
3.
-
Darren Arndt
Sean Galbreath
Tommy Zabelka
Jammarick Cavitt
3:34.76
May 18
2A District 1 day 1
4.
-
Darren Arndt
Greg Nelson
Adrian Andrade
Dallas Coble
3:42.85
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
5.
-
Adrian Andrade
Darren Arndt
Torey Pallies
Sean Galbreath
3:44.86
Apr 16
Eason Invitational
6.
-
Tommy Zabelka
Darren Arndt
Adrian Andrade
Jammarick Cavitt
3:45.7h
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
7.
-
Adrian Andrade
Dallas Coble
Sean Galbreath
Torey Pallies
3:52.45
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
8.
-
Sam Drake
Trenton Hamidou
Hajime Higa
Thomas Nilsen
3:53.90
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
9.
-
Patrick Milstead
Darion Cherberg
Drew Langlow
Tommy Zabelka
3:55.59
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
10.
-
Darion Cherberg
Austin Wolfe
Torey Pallies
Sean Galbreath
3:56.27
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
11.
-
Sean Galbreath
Torey Pallies
Thomas Nilsen
JJ Senatore
3:57.71
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
12.
-
Greg Nelson
Torey Pallies
Austin Wolfe
Darion Cherberg
3:59.44
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
13.
-
Austin Wolfe
Adrian Andrade
Sam Drake
Patrick Milstead
4:00.36
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Darren Arndt
Aaron Watts
Greg Nelson
Jammarick Cavitt
1:38.50
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
2.
-
Rudy Mataya
Trenton Hamidou
Torey Pallies
Hajime Higa
1:49.30
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Greg Nelson
Sean Galbreath
Austin Wolfe
Darion Cherberg
3:52.84
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
2.
-
Hajime Higa
Torey Pallies
Adrian Andrade
Dallas Coble
4:03.19
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Adrian Andrade
Austin Wolfe
Darion Cherberg
Dallas Coble
11:39.76
Apr 16
Eason Invitational
2.
-
Sam Drake
Austin Wolfe
Darion Cherberg
Sean Galbreath
11:44.06
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Larry Rodman
42' 1
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
2.
12
Charlie Barnett
39' 6
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
3.
11
Kyle Palmer
38' 8.75
PR
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
4.
9
Dakota Villegas
37' 5
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
5.
10
Matt Anderson
35' 3.5
PR
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
6.
9
Ryan Zimmerman
33' 10
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
7.
9
Victor Schonberg
33' 2.75
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
8.
9
Jameson Upham
32' 8
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
9.
9
Isaiah Muffenbier
31' 11.5
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
10.
10
Robbie Wright
31' 7.5
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
11.
10
Brian Gurney
30' 8
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
12.
9
Brennan Hamidou
30' 2.5
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
13.
9
Robert Summers
29' 0.5
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
14.
11
Preston Sligar
28' 4.5
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
15.
12
Bryson Reichlin
26' 10.5
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
16.
9
Cory Dixon
25' 1.25
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
17.
9
Emmanuel Serrano
20' 3
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Charlie Barnett
118' 3
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
2.
11
Larry Rodman
102' 2
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
3.
10
Robbie Wright
97' 4
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
4.
9
Brennan Hamidou
97' 2
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
5.
9
Dakota Villegas
93' 8
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
6.
10
Brian Gurney
88' 1
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
7.
9
Victor Schonberg
81' 2
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
8.
12
Nick Rigelman
80' 1
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
9.
9
Ryan Zimmerman
79' 9
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
10.
11
Kyle Palmer
77' 10
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
11.
9
Nathan Butler
77' 3
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
12.
10
Matt Anderson
76' 0
PR
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
13.
9
Isaiah Muffenbier
74' 11
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
14.
9
Robert Summers
70' 10
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
15.
11
Preston Sligar
70' 4
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
16.
9
Jameson Upham
70' 3
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
17.
10
Jeremy King
67' 0
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
18.
10
Miles Everett
64' 7
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
19.
9
Emmanuel Serrano
40' 8
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Larry Rodman
148' 10
May 18
2A District 1 day 1
2.
12
Derick Fox
146' 5
PR
May 18
2A District 1 day 1
3.
12
Charlie Barnett
142' 8
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
4.
9
Hajime Higa
130' 2
PR
May 18
2A District 1 day 1
5.
11
Ryan Pinnell
125' 1
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
6.
12
Nick Rigelman
118' 7
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
7.
12
JJ Senatore
117' 11
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
8.
10
Michael Turpin
117' 8
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
9.
10
Matt Anderson
110' 0
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
10.
12
Kalaan Sager
108' 8
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
11.
10
Brian Gurney
106' 4
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
12.
9
Cory Dixon
105' 7
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
13.
10
Miles Everett
100' 9
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
14.
9
Isaiah Muffenbier
93' 9
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
15.
9
Ryan Zimmerman
86' 2
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
16.
9
Jameson Upham
84' 7
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
17.
10
Thomas Hovenden
83' 0
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
High Jump
1.
12
Jammarick Cavitt
6' 0
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
2.
12
Torey Pallies
5' 11
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
3.
10
Jeff Bajema
5' 10
May 18
2A District 1 day 1
4.
10
Trenton Hamidou
5' 6
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
5.
10
Daron Browning
5' 4
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
10
Freeman Palmer
5' 4
May 11
NWC 2A Sub-district day 1
7.
12
Greg Nelson
5' 0
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
11
Aaron Watts
5' 0
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kieran Hess
11' 0
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
10
Freeman Palmer
11' 0
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
10
Michael Turpin
11' 0
PR
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
4.
11
Clay Simpson
10' 0
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
5.
10
Drew Langlow
9' 0
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
6.
10
Jeff Bajema
8' 6
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
10
Thomas Hovenden
8' 6
PR
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Aaron Watts
19' 1.5
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
2.
9
Hajime Higa
18' 9
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
3.
10
Darren Arndt
18' 5.5
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
4.
12
Jammarick Cavitt
18' 1
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
5.
10
Jeff Bajema
18' 0.5
PR
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
6.
11
Micah Bartlett
17' 0
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
7.
10
Daron Browning
16' 10
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
8.
9
Brandon Grandy
16' 8
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
11
Andy Kennedy
16' 8
PR
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
10.
9
Rudy Mataya
16' 7.75
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
11.
10
Brendan Baalke
16' 6
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
9
Nathan Butler
16' 6
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
13.
10
Trenton Hamidou
16' 4.5
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
14.
10
Anthony Ellsworth
16' 0.5
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
15.
11
Clay Simpson
16' 0
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
16.
9
Eli Feeney
15' 9
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
17.
12
Sean Galbreath
15' 7
PR
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
18.
10
Michael Turpin
15' 3
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
19.
9
Gabe Guevara
15' 1.5
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
20.
10
Kieran Hess
15' 1
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
21.
9
Sam Howe
15' 0
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
22.
9
Austin Stanley
13' 3.75
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
Triple Jump
1.
11
Aaron Watts
42' 0.5
May 18
2A District 1 day 1
2.
9
Brandon Grandy
37' 10
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
3.
9
Hajime Higa
37' 1
May 11
NWC 2A Sub-district day 1
4.
10
Daron Browning
37' 0
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
5.
11
Andy Kennedy
36' 10.5
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
6.
9
Rudy Mataya
34' 9
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
7.
10
Jeff Bajema
34' 3
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
8.
11
Micah Bartlett
33' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
9.
10
Brendan Baalke
32' 11
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
10.
11
Clay Simpson
32' 4
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
11.
12
Sean Galbreath
31' 1.5
PR
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Danielle Spady
13.46
PR
May 18
2A District 1 day 1
2.
10
Alaina Crowe
13.71
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
3.
12
Nicole Arndt
13.84c
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
4.
10
Maddy Albright
14.14c
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
5.
10
Ciara Sanchez
15.21
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
6.
11
Shawna Hughes-Davies
17.11
PR
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
200 Meters
1.
12
Nicole Arndt
28.04c
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
2.
10
Maddy Albright
29.00
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
3.
9
Kathy Taylor
29.29
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
9
Katie Studebaker
29.29
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
5.
9
Sylvia Dalgarn
31.50
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
6.
9
Amanda Kijowski
32.30
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Kyndall Bingham
26.5h
PR
May 18
2A District 1 day 1
2.
11
Anna Griffith
26.6h
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
3.
9
Danielle Spady
26.7h
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
4.
12
Nicole Arndt
27.0h
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
5.
9
Katie Studebaker
28.4h
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
6.
10
Sydney Brown
28.9h
PR
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
7.
9
Kathy Taylor
29.2h
PR
Apr 16
Eason Invitational
8.
9
Maggie McTaggart
29.5h
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
400 Meters
1.
9
Katie Studebaker
1:03.24
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
2.
12
Ali Dowling
1:03.27
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
3.
10
Kim Rabenstein
1:03.55
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
4.
11
Kyndall Bingham
1:03.94c
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
5.
11
Anna Griffith
1:03.96
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
6.
9
Kathy Taylor
1:07.74c
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Katlyn Mataya
59.1h
May 28
WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
2.
11
Kyndall Bingham
1:01.1h
PR
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
3.
10
Kim Rabenstein
1:01.7h
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
4.
12
Ali Dowling
1:01.9h
PR
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
5.
9
Katie Studebaker
1:03.3h
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
6.
11
Anna Griffith
1:04.8h
Apr 16
Eason Invitational
7.
11
Taylor Graham
1:06.7h
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
8.
10
Sydney Brown
1:07.6h
PR
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
9.
9
Christina Sosa
1:09.1h
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
10.
9
Maggie McTaggart
1:09.6h
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
11.
9
Kathy Taylor
1:09.7h
PR
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Katlyn Mataya
2:16.58
PR
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
2.
11
Taylor Graham
2:20.92
PR
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
3.
10
Kim Rabenstein
2:32.21
Apr 16
Eason Invitational
4.
9
Ciera Gordon
2:39.6h
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
5.
9
Christina Sosa
2:42.24
PR
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
6.
12
Ali Dowling
2:42.96
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Ali Dowling
2:41.1h
PR
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kim Rabenstein
5:15.76
Apr 16
Eason Invitational
2.
11
Taylor Graham
5:27.7h
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
3.
11
Katlyn Mataya
5:28.04
PR
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
4.
9
Meghan Templeton
5:50.0h
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
5.
9
Ciera Gordon
5:51.9h
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
6.
10
Sydney Brown
5:56.8h
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
7.
9
Christina Sosa
6:23.3h
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
3200 Meters
1.
11
Katlyn Mataya
12:03.20
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
2.
10
Kim Rabenstein
12:15.8h
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
3.
9
Meghan Templeton
12:17.80
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
4.
9
Ciera Gordon
12:22.40
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Nikki Buchanan
16.77
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
2.
12
Erica Chapman
16.82
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
3.
9
Maggie McTaggart
17.24c
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
4.
11
Kyndall Bingham
17.30
PR
May 11
NWC 2A Sub-district day 1
5.
9
Sylvia Dalgarn
17.94c
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
6.
9
Haley Travis
19.74c
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kyndall Bingham
48.39
PR
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
2.
9
Maggie McTaggart
48.41
PR
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
3.
10
Sydney Brown
52.17
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
51.70
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
2.
-
Danielle Spady
Alaina Crowe
Nicole Arndt
Anna Griffith
52.28
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
3.
-
Danielle Spady
Alaina Crowe
Maddy Albright
Nicole Arndt
52.34
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
4.
-
Alaina Crowe
Danielle Spady
Nicole Arndt
Anna Griffith
52.82
May 18
2A District 1 day 1
5.
-
Danielle Spady
Alaina Crowe
Anna Griffith
Nicole Arndt
52.94c
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
6.
-
Nicole Arndt
Danielle Spady
Alaina Crowe
Anna Griffith
53.31
Apr 16
Eason Invitational
7.
-
Erica Chapman
Nicole Arndt
Danielle Spady
Alaina Crowe
54.57
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
8.
-
Erica Chapman
Nicole Arndt
Nikki Buchanan
Danielle Spady
54.62
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
9.
-
Erica Chapman
Kyndall Bingham
Maggie McTaggart
Danielle Spady
55.25
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
10.
-
Anna Griffith
Nicole Arndt
Erica Chapman
Danielle Spady
56.17
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
11.
-
Krystyne Holmes
Lucy Capron
Racheal Pederson
Jordan Lautenbach
57.86
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Nicole Arndt
Kyndall Bingham
Anna Griffith
Danielle Spady
1:49.90
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
2.
-
Relay Team
1:50.00
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
3.
-
Danielle Spady
Kyndall Bingham
Nicole Arndt
Anna Griffith
1:50.15
May 18
2A District 1 day 1
4.
-
Danielle Spady
Anna Griffith
Kyndall Bingham
Nicole Arndt
1:50.8h
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
5.
-
Kyndall Bingham
Nicole Arndt
Anna Griffith
Danielle Spady
1:51.78
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
6.
-
Kyndall Bingham
Danielle Spady
Kathy Taylor
Nicole Arndt
1:52.96
Apr 16
Eason Invitational
7.
-
Anna Griffith
Nicole Arndt
Kyndall Bingham
Katie Studebaker
1:53.18
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
8.
-
Nicole Arndt
Kyndall Bingham
Katie Studebaker
Danielle Spady
1:54.25
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
9.
-
Kyndall Bingham
Katie Studebaker
Danielle Spady
Maggie McTaggart
1:54.28
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
10.
-
Danielle Spady
Kathy Taylor
Maggie McTaggart
Kim Rabenstein
1:57.45
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:03.97
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
2.
-
Ali Dowling
Kyndall Bingham
Kim Rabenstein
Katlyn Mataya
4:04.59
May 28
WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
3.
-
Katlyn Mataya
Anna Griffith
Ali Dowling
Kyndall Bingham
4:08.43
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
4.
-
Katlyn Mataya
Kyndall Bingham
Kim Rabenstein
Katie Studebaker
4:12.50
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
5.
-
Kyndall Bingham
Anna Griffith
Kim Rabenstein
Katie Studebaker
4:17.79
Apr 16
Eason Invitational
6.
-
Katie Studebaker
Kim Rabenstein
Ali Dowling
Kyndall Bingham
4:19.49
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
7.
-
Kim Rabenstein
Katie Studebaker
Katlyn Mataya
Kyndall Bingham
4:23.22
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
8.
-
Kyndall Bingham
Katlyn Mataya
Kim Rabenstein
Katie Studebaker
4:30.68
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
9.
-
Ali Dowling
Anna Griffith
Katlyn Mataya
Katie Studebaker
4:35.5h
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
10.
-
Anna Griffith
Ali Dowling
Katie Studebaker
Kathy Taylor
4:39.69
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Nikki Buchanan
Danielle Spady
Kyndall Bingham
Katie Studebaker
2:02.22
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
2.
-
Kathy Taylor
Abby Lohman
Sydney Brown
Ali Dowling
2:04.12
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Alaina Crowe
Kathy Taylor
Maggie McTaggart
Meghan Templeton
4:47.31
Mar 25
Bedlington Twilight
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Ali Dowling
Meghan Templeton
Ciera Gordon
Taylor Graham
13:39.51
Apr 16
Eason Invitational
2.
-
Maggie McTaggart
Kim Rabenstein
Meghan Templeton
Katlyn Mataya
13:52.33
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Racheal Pederson
33' 4
PR
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
2.
9
Krystyne Holmes
32' 4
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
3.
11
Melissa Starheim
31' 1
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
4.
11
Lucy Capron
29' 9
PR
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
5.
11
Katlyn Mataya
28' 2
PR
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
6.
9
Miranda Chaparro
23' 7
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
7.
11
Jordan Lautenbach
23' 5
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
8.
9
Shyanne Shoffner
21' 7.5
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Racheal Pederson
95' 10
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
2.
9
Krystyne Holmes
83' 9
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
3.
11
Jordan Lautenbach
82' 7
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
4.
9
Miranda Chaparro
62' 10
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
5.
11
Essence Bolden
62' 9
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
6.
9
Shyanne Shoffner
59' 7
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
7.
11
Lucy Capron
59' 2
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
8.
11
Kamilla Horakova
57' 5
PR
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
9.
9
Trisha Garcia
53' 5
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
10.
11
Chloe Jorgensen
51' 7
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Racheal Pederson
125' 8
PR
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
2.
11
Melissa Starheim
97' 6
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
3.
11
Jordan Lautenbach
91' 2
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
4.
11
Lucy Capron
86' 10
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
5.
11
Kamilla Horakova
70' 0
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
6.
11
Essence Bolden
63' 3
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
7.
11
Chloe Jorgensen
62' 1
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
8.
9
Krystyne Holmes
56' 2
PR
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
9.
12
Erica Chapman
48' 5
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
10.
9
Alyssa Terwilliger
42' 0
PR
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
11.
12
Mercedes Gomez-Iriondo
28' 5
PR
Mar 30
B-E Vs. Lynden
High Jump
1.
12
Ali Dowling
4' 8
PR
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
11
Abby Lohman
4' 8
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
3.
12
Nicole Arndt
4' 6
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
4.
11
Katlyn Mataya
4' 2
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
10
Sydney Brown
4' 2
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
Pole Vault
1.
10
Tiffany Richeson
10' 4
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
2.
10
Maddy Albright
9' 3
PR
May 18
2A District 1 day 1
3.
11
Melissa Starheim
8' 0
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
4.
11
Shawna Hughes-Davies
7' 6
PR
Mar 19
Chuck Randall Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Erica Chapman
15' 11.5
PR
May 18
2A District 1 day 1
2.
11
Nikki Buchanan
15' 9
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
11
Abby Lohman
15' 9
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
4.
11
Courtnie Wells
15' 2
Apr 22
NWC Championship Meet
5.
9
Amanda Kijowski
14' 3.75
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
6.
9
Alyssa Terwilliger
13' 6.75
PR
May 5
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes
7.
11
Shawna Hughes-Davies
13' 0.5
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
8.
9
Katie Studebaker
12' 7
PR
Mar 16
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E
9.
9
Kathy Taylor
12' 4
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
10.
9
Shyanne Shoffner
11' 5
PR
Apr 21
NWC JV meet
11.
11
Essence Bolden
10' 4.5
PR
Mar 23
B-E Vs. Sehome
Triple Jump
1.
11
Nikki Buchanan
33' 2
PR
Apr 27
105th Skagit County Championships
2.
12
Erica Chapman
33' 0
PR
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
3.
11
Courtnie Wells
32' 6.5
May 20
2A District 1 day 2
4.
9
Amanda Kijowski
31' 2.75
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
5.
9
Alyssa Terwilliger
30' 3.25
May 13
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2
*Recent improvement