100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Taylor Wicht | 13.04c | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
2. | 10 | | Kailee Wood | 13.70 | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
3. | 9 | | Karissa Cuevas-Martinez | 14.02 | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
4. | 9 | | Amber Reiber | 14.04 | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
5. | 10 | | Joanna Bonsen | 14.61 | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Ally Coburn | 14.74cPR | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
7. | 11 | | Nadia Valdez | 14.87 | Mar 19 | Papa Wells Invitational |
8. | 12 | | Michelle Weeks | 15.22PR | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
9. | 10 | | Tori Silverthorn | 15.33PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
10. | 9 | | Rachel Underwood | 15.58PR | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
11. | 9 | | Shannon LeClair | 15.60PR | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
12. | 10 | | Lacey Wood | 16.14cPR | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
13. | 9 | | Jubilee Stueckle | 16.39PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
14. | 9 | | Taylor Mackey | 16.90PR | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Taylor Wicht | 26.73 | May 20 | District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional Meet |
2. | 9 | | Amber Reiber | 27.72 | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
3. | 10 | | Kailee Wood | 27.75 | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
4. | 12 | | Michelle Weeks | 28.64PR | Apr 30 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Karissa Cuevas-Martinez | 29.94cPR | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
6. | 11 | | Kacey Hartman | 30.14cPR | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
7. | 12 | | Jalene Avery | 30.30PR | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
8. | 11 | | Ally Coburn | 30.37PR | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
9. | 12 | | Michelle Underwood | 30.77 | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
10. | 10 | | Joanna Bonsen | 31.12 | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
11. | 9 | | Shannon LeClair | 31.14PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
12. | 9 | | Rachel Underwood | 31.32PR | Apr 14 | CWAC League: Selah, Ellensburg at Prosser |
13. | 10 | | Theresa Lynch | 31.74PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
14. | 11 | | Nadia Valdez | 31.91 | Mar 19 | Papa Wells Invitational |
15. | 10 | | Tori Silverthorn | 31.93PR | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
16. | 9 | | Jubilee Stueckle | 34.16PR | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
17. | 10 | | Lacey Wood | 35.77PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Amber Reiber | 58.89PR | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
2. | 10 | | Kailee Wood | 1:04.35PR | Mar 19 | Papa Wells Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Michelle Underwood | 1:09.15PR | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
4. | 11 | | Whitney Odman | 1:10.00 | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
5. | 11 | | Kacey Hartman | 1:11.82PR | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
6. | 9 | | Claire Bardwell | 1:12.29 | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Whitney Odman | 2:47.65PR | Apr 9 | Davis Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Jacqlyn Sauve | 2:55.63PR | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
3. | 9 | | Marina Fields | 3:06.5hPR | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
4. | 9 | | Marina Ford | 3:09.99PR | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
5. | 11 | | Mette Christianson | 3:18.91PR | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
6. | 11 | | Taylor Vance | 3:21.7hPR | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
7. | 11 | | Olivia Riel | 3:23.5h | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
8. | 10 | | Lacey Wood | 3:38.49PR | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
9. | 10 | | Maria Lombera | 3:43.17 | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Ashley Weeks | 6:30.45 | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
2. | 9 | | Marina Fields | 6:30.74 | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
3. | 11 | | Taylor Vance | 6:49.87PR | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
4. | 9 | | Marina Ford | 6:59.21 | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Olivia Riel | 7:12.37 | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
6. | 11 | | Jacqlyn Sauve | 7:25.74 | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
7. | 11 | | Mette Christianson | 8:00.12PR | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
8. | 10 | | Lacey Wood | 8:05.57PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Marina Fields | 14:39.92 | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Makayla Huckabee | 17.79 | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
2. | 12 | | Jalene Avery | 18.22PR | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
3. | 10 | | Kelly Bobeck | 20.64 | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
4. | 10 | | Tori Silverthorn | 21.52PR | Apr 9 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Melisa Valencia | 22.24PR | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Makayla Huckabee | 51.54 | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
2. | 12 | | Jalene Avery | 55.03 | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
3. | 12 | | Michelle Weeks | 59.69PR | Mar 19 | Papa Wells Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Taylor Mackey | 1:06.67 | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Jalene Avery Amber Reiber Kailee Wood Taylor Wicht | 50.92 | May 20 | District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional Meet |
2. | - | | Jalene Avery Kailee Wood Michelle Weeks Taylor Wicht | 51.72 | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
3. | - | | Jalene Avery Amber Reiber Taylor Wicht Michelle Weeks | 52.31 | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
4. | - | | Karissa Cuevas-Martinez Amber Reiber Taylor Wicht Kailee Wood | 52.34c | Apr 14 | CWAC League: Selah, Ellensburg at Prosser |
5. | - | | Jalene Avery Kailee Wood Taylor Wicht Amber Reiber | 52.73 | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
6. | - | | Amber Reiber Michelle Weeks Kailee Wood Taylor Wicht | 53.52 | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
7. | - | | Joanna Bonsen Michelle Weeks Ally Coburn Theresa Lynch | 55.04c | Apr 14 | CWAC League: Selah, Ellensburg at Prosser |
| - | | Amber Reiber Taylor Wicht Michelle Weeks Kailee Wood | 54.94c | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
9. | - | | Rachel Underwood Karissa Cuevas-Martinez Joanna Bonsen Ally Coburn | 57.81 | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
10. | - | | Joanna Bonsen Theresa Lynch Ally Coburn Shannon LeClair | 59.41 | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
11. | - | | Joanna Bonsen Ally Coburn Theresa Lynch Karissa Cuevas-Martinez | 59.81 | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
12. | - | | Karissa Cuevas-Martinez Taylor Wicht Amber Reiber Kailee Wood | 1:01.94c | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
13. | 9 | | Jubilee Stueckle Rachel Underwood Karissa Cuevas-Martinez Taylor Mackey | 1:02.85 | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
14. | - | | Joanna Bonsen Michelle Weeks Theresa Lynch Rachel Underwood | 1:02.94c | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
|
4x100 Relay - Throwers |
1. | - | | Kaitlin Briggs Melisa Valencia Erika Wilson Kayla Dexter | 1:00.15 | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Kacey Hartman Michelle Underwood Michelle Weeks Kailee Wood | 1:49.28 | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
2. | - | | Amber Reiber Taylor Wicht Kailee Wood Michelle Weeks | 1:52.36 | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
3. | - | | Kacey Hartman Michelle Underwood Michelle Weeks Taylor Wicht | 1:56.57 | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
4. | - | | Kacey Hartman Kayla Dexter Michelle Underwood Michelle Weeks | 2:02.01 | Apr 14 | CWAC League: Selah, Ellensburg at Prosser |
5. | - | | Ally Coburn Jalene Avery Whitney Odman Amber Reiber | 2:02.04 | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
6. | - | | Ally Coburn Kacey Hartman Karissa Cuevas-Martinez Rachel Underwood | 2:03.43 | Apr 9 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
7. | - | | Michelle Underwood Nadia Valdez Kacey Hartman Michelle Weeks | 2:03.74 | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
8. | - | | Kacey Hartman Michelle Underwood Nadia Valdez Michelle Weeks | 2:04.54 | Mar 19 | Papa Wells Invitational |
9. | - | | Joanna Bonsen Ally Coburn Karissa Cuevas-Martinez Rachel Underwood | 2:05.23 | Apr 14 | CWAC League: Selah, Ellensburg at Prosser |
10. | - | | Jalene Avery Kayla Dexter Claire Bardwell Rachel Underwood | 2:05.45 | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
11. | - | | Ally Coburn Jalene Avery Joanna Bonsen Rachel Underwood | 2:07.4h | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
12. | - | | Theresa Lynch Frannie Bazan Joanna Bonsen Ally Coburn | 2:09.56 | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
13. | - | | Joanna Bonsen Ally Coburn Theresa Lynch Jubilee Stueckle | 2:12.68 | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
14. | - | | Shannon LeClair Tori Silverthorn Jubilee Stueckle Lacey Wood | 2:14.21 | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
15. | - | | Lacey Wood Shannon LeClair Taylor Mackey Tori Silverthorn | 2:19.59 | Apr 14 | CWAC League: Selah, Ellensburg at Prosser |
16. | - | | Shannon LeClair Taylor Mackey Tori Silverthorn Lacey Wood | 2:19.74 | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
17. | - | | Frannie Bazan Jubilee Stueckle Lacey Wood Kelly Bobeck | 2:20.0h | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
18. | - | | Taylor Mackey Lacey Wood Tori Silverthorn Jubilee Stueckle | 2:21.20 | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Whitney Odman Michelle Underwood Kacey Hartman Makayla Huckabee | 4:26.38 | May 20 | District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional Meet |
2. | - | | Makayla Huckabee Whitney Odman Kailee Wood Amber Reiber | 4:27.87 | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
3. | - | | Makayla Huckabee Kailee Wood Whitney Odman Amber Reiber | 4:29.10 | Apr 14 | CWAC League: Selah, Ellensburg at Prosser |
4. | - | | Kacey Hartman Michelle Underwood Claire Bardwell Whitney Odman | 4:32.02 | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
5. | - | | Kacey Hartman Makayla Huckabee Michelle Underwood Whitney Odman | 4:35.12 | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
6. | - | | Makayla Huckabee Amber Reiber Kailee Wood Whitney Odman | 4:36.58 | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
7. | - | | Relay Team | 5:27.42 | Apr 14 | CWAC League: Selah, Ellensburg at Prosser |
8. | - | | Claire Bardwell Olivia Riel Jacqulyn Sauve Taylor Vance | 5:30.53 | Apr 9 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Kaitlin Briggs | 29' 5 | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
2. | 11 | | Whitney Odman | 27' 0PR | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
3. | 10 | | Erika Wilson | 25' 2PR | Mar 19 | Papa Wells Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Alli Evans | 24' 4PR | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
5. | 9 | | Kaylor Fullerton | 24' 3 | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
| 10 | | Kelly Bobeck | 24' 3 | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Frannie Bazan | 23' 4PR | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
8. | 10 | | Britney Murray | 22' 1.5 | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
9. | 10 | | Melisa Valencia | 21' 2PR | Apr 9 | Davis Invitational |
10. | 11 | | Mette Christianson | 20' 10.5PR | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
11. | 11 | | Olesya Nickolayeva | 15' 3PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 12 | | Kayla Dexter | 99' 5PR | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
2. | 10 | | Erika Wilson | 75' 0 | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
3. | 11 | | Alli Evans | 72' 6 | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
4. | 11 | | Kaitlin Briggs | 67' 10 | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
5. | 10 | | Britney Murray | 62' 8 | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
6. | 9 | | Kaylor Fullerton | 61' 7 | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
7. | 11 | | Kacey Hartman | 60' 3 | Apr 14 | CWAC League: Selah, Ellensburg at Prosser |
8. | 11 | | Brooke Peyser | 56' 11 | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
9. | 9 | | Stephanie Lockbeam | 40' 7PR | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
10. | 9 | | Mathysyn Ford | 39' 9PR | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
11. | 10 | | Melisa Valencia | 38' 4PR | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 10 | | Erika Wilson | 117' 11 | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
2. | 12 | | Madelyn Sattler | 106' 6PR | May 20 | District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional Meet |
3. | 11 | | Alli Evans | 84' 10 | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Brooke Peyser | 74' 2 | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Mette Christianson | 73' 9PR | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
6. | 9 | | Frannie Bazan | 72' 0PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Kaitlin Briggs | 70' 0PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Mathysyn Ford | 67' 4PR | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
9. | 10 | | Melisa Valencia | 67' 0PR | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
10. | 9 | | Taylor Batrum | 63' 5PR | Apr 9 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Kaylor Fullerton | 51' 4 | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
12. | 11 | | Olesya Nickolayeva | 42' 9PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
13. | 9 | | Stephanie Lockbeam | 41' 2PR | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
14. | 10 | | Kelly Bobeck | 37' 5PR | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Michelle Weeks | 5' 2PR | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
2. | 12 | | Kayla Dexter | 4' 10PR | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
3. | 11 | | Kaitlin Briggs | 4' 6PR | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 9 | | Taylor Wicht | 8' 6 | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
2. | 10 | | Theresa Lynch | 7' 6PR | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Kailee Wood | 16' 6.25 | May 20 | District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional Meet |
2. | 11 | | Ally Coburn | 14' 0PR | May 5 | CWAC League: Othello, Selah, Wapato |
3. | 9 | | Taylor Wicht | 13' 9PR | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
4. | 9 | | Karissa Cuevas-Martinez | 13' 0PR | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
5. | 9 | | Rachel Underwood | 12' 6.5PR | Apr 21 | EV, Quincy, Selah |
6. | 9 | | Ashley Weeks | 12' 6.25PR | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
7. | 10 | | Erika Wilson | 11' 5PR | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
8. | 10 | | Theresa Lynch | 11' 3.25 | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
9. | 10 | | Melisa Valencia | 10' 11.5PR | Apr 14 | CWAC League: Selah, Ellensburg at Prosser |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Makayla Huckabee | 30' 2 | Apr 7 | Need One Here Invite @ WV |
2. | 11 | | Kacey Hartman | 29' 7 | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
|