Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Andrews
11.34
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
2.
9
Colin Cortez
13.60
PR
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Andrews
23.21
PR
Apr 28
TAPPS 2A & 3A South Region
2.
11
Oscar Medina
25.75
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 2A District 3 Meet
3.
9
Colin Cortez
28.88
PR
Mar 26
Lions All-Comers USATF Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Blaine Bowman
53.88
PR
Apr 28
TAPPS 2A & 3A South Region
2.
9
Jacob Sherrill
57.67
Mar 26
Lions All-Comers USATF Meet
3.
11
Oscar Medina
1:00.03
PR
Mar 26
Lions All-Comers USATF Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Gage Dutkin
2:09.50
PR
Apr 28
TAPPS 2A & 3A South Region
2.
9
Jacob Sherrill
2:12.99
Apr 14
TAPPS 2A District 3 Meet
3.
11
Jeremy Lee
2:33.03
PR
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
1500 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Preece
5:16.06
PR
Mar 26
Lions All-Comers USATF Meet
2.
12
Blaine Bowman
5:29.35
PR
Mar 26
Lions All-Comers USATF Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Preece
5:05.23
Apr 28
TAPPS 2A & 3A South Region
2.
10
Nathan Schami
6:06.93
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
3000 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Preece
11:44.91
PR
Mar 26
Lions All-Comers USATF Meet
2.
11
Jeremy Lee
12:31.02
PR
Mar 26
Lions All-Comers USATF Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Preece
11:43.48
Apr 14
TAPPS 2A District 3 Meet
2.
11
Jeremy Lee
13:04.41
PR
Apr 9
Round Rock Christian Relays
3.
10
Nathan Schami
13:34.59
PR
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Devin Cortez
17.64
PR
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
2.
9
Gage Dutkin
20.74c
PR
Mar 26
Lions All-Comers USATF Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Devin Cortez
44.75
PR
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
2.
9
Gage Dutkin
49.54
PR
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Blaine Bowman
Oscar Medina
Devin Cortez
Jonathan Andrews
1:35.74
Apr 28
TAPPS 2A & 3A South Region
2.
-
Blaine Bowman
Oscar Medina
Jacob Sherrill
Jonathan Andrews
1:37.15
Apr 14
TAPPS 2A District 3 Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Sherrill
Gage Dutkin
Colin Cortez
Blaine Bowman
4:04.12
Apr 9
Round Rock Christian Relays
2.
-
Jacob Sherrill
Jeremy Lee
Colin Cortez
Gage Dutkin
4:09.51
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
3.
-
Jacob Sherrill
Devin Cortez
Taylor Preece
Gage Dutkin
4:18.27
Mar 26
Lions All-Comers USATF Meet
4.
-
Gage Dutkin
Colin Cortez
Taylor Preece
Blaine Bowman
4:23.66
Apr 14
TAPPS 2A District 3 Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Colin Cortez
27' 6
PR
Apr 9
Round Rock Christian Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Colin Cortez
58' 7
PR
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Jonathan Andrews
6' 4.25
Apr 28
TAPPS 2A & 3A South Region
Long Jump
1.
11
Jonathan Andrews
22' 0.75
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 2A District 3 Meet
2.
12
Blaine Bowman
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 2A District 3 Meet
3.
11
Oscar Medina
18' 1
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 2A District 3 Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Devin Cortez
34' 10
PR
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Shelby Jones
14.64
PR
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
2.
10
Deanna Curry
15.72
PR
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
3.
10
Saranee Medina
17.11
PR
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
4.
10
Taylor Metz
17.15
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 2A District 3 Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Shelby Jones
33.35
PR
Apr 9
Round Rock Christian Relays
2.
10
Deanna Curry
34.44
Apr 9
Round Rock Christian Relays
3.
10
Elizabeth Dobbs
35.55
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 2A District 3 Meet
4.
10
Taylor Metz
36.88
PR
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Kelsey Minwell
1:11.10
Mar 26
Lions All-Comers USATF Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Snyder
2:43.18
PR
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
2.
9
Becca Anderson
3:01.65
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 2A District 3 Meet
1500 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Snyder
6:06.48
PR
Mar 26
Lions All-Comers USATF Meet
2.
9
Kelsey Minwell
6:32.35
PR
Mar 26
Lions All-Comers USATF Meet
3.
11
Christine Rehmann
7:13.83
PR
Mar 26
Lions All-Comers USATF Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Snyder
6:20.76
PR
Apr 9
Round Rock Christian Relays
2.
11
Christine Rehmann
7:08.65
PR
Apr 9
Round Rock Christian Relays
3.
9
Kelsey Minwell
7:19.85
PR
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
3000 Meters
1.
9
Becca Anderson
15:35.77
PR
Mar 26
Lions All-Comers USATF Meet
2.
11
Christine Rehmann
15:37.30
PR
Mar 26
Lions All-Comers USATF Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Becca Anderson
15:08.03
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 2A District 3 Meet
2.
11
Christine Rehmann
16:50.34
PR
Apr 9
Round Rock Christian Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Saranee Medina
Taylor Metz
Elizabeth Dobbs
Shelby Jones
1:04.82
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
2.
-
Saranee Medina
Deanna Curry
Elizabeth Dobbs
Shelby Jones
1:05.38
Apr 9
Round Rock Christian Relays
3.
-
Saranee Medina
Deanna Curry
Elizabeth Dobbs
Michelle McChristian
1:05.53
Apr 14
TAPPS 2A District 3 Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Rebecca Anderson
Shelby Jones
Hannah Snyder
Kelsey Minwell
2:06.30
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
2.
-
Rebecca Anderson
Christine Rehmann
Hannah Snyder
Kelsey Minwell
2:20.66
Mar 26
Lions All-Comers USATF Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Becca Anderson
21' 3
Apr 9
Round Rock Christian Relays
2.
10
Jessica Flippen
18' 11
PR
Apr 9
Round Rock Christian Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Jessica Flippen
45' 1
PR
Apr 14
TAPPS 2A District 3 Meet
2.
11
Shelby Jones
44' 2
PR
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Kelsey Minwell
4' 4
PR
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
2.
11
Shelby Jones
4' 0
PR
Apr 9
Round Rock Christian Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Kelsey Minwell
13' 8
Apr 2
Logos Prep Small School Relays
Triple Jump
1.
9
Becca Anderson
26' 10
PR
Mar 26
Lions All-Comers USATF Meet
*Recent improvement