Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Scott Bill
11.54c
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
2.
9
Steven Bergmark
11.74c
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
3.
9
Cassion Montieth
12.14c
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
12
Ty Weaver
12.14c
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
9
William Gillespie
12.14c
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
12
Clayton Ballard
12.14c
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
7.
11
Sean Pyburn
12.24c
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
11
Miguel Herrera
12.24c
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
9.
10
Salvadore Marquez
12.54c
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
10
Gerardo Guerrero
12.54c
PR
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
11.
12
Tyler Rodriquez
12.64c
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
12.
10
Tyson Rodriquez
13.04c
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
13.
11
Cameron Ellis
13.54c
PR
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
10
BJ Reichmann
13.54c
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
15.
9
Jose Zuniga
14.14c
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Ty Weaver
10.2h
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
2.
12
Tyler Rodriquez
10.7h
PR
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
10
Sam Duran
10.7h
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
4.
9
Steven Bergmark
11.2h
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
5.
11
Manuel Rangel
11.3h
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
9
Cassion Montieth
11.3h
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
7.
9
Daniel Davila
11.4h
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
8.
10
Salvadore Marquez
11.6h
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
9.
11
Sean Pyburn
11.8h
Mar 26
Bearcat Relays
10.
9
William Gillespie
12.2h
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
10
Gerardo Guerrero
12.2h
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
12.
12
Clayton Ballard
12.3h
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
13.
9
TJ Cervantez
12.6h
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
10
BJ Reichmann
12.6h
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
15.
11
Tyler Sattler
12.9h
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
16.
11
Martin Calderon
14.0h
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Scott Bill
22.90
PR
Apr 22
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers Meet
2.
12
Clayton Ballard
23.94c
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
3.
10
Sam Duran
24.54c
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
4.
9
Cassion Montieth
24.74c
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
5.
11
Miguel Herrera
25.04c
PR
Mar 26
Bearcat Relays
11
Payton Middleton
25.04c
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
7.
9
Juan Noguez
25.34c
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
8.
9
Daniel Davila
25.44c
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
9.
10
Gerardo Guerrero
25.64c
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
10.
11
Cameron Ellis
25.94c
PR
Mar 26
Bearcat Relays
11.
10
Salvadore Marquez
26.54c
Mar 26
Bearcat Relays
12.
9
Saul Lopez
26.94c
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
13.
11
Tyler Perkins
27.14c
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
14.
11
Martin Calderon
27.44c
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
15.
9
Jaden Roberts
28.54c
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
16.
9
Jesse Luker
29.64c
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Steven Bergmark
22.9h
PR
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
2.
11
Miguel Herrera
23.2h
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
3.
10
Jaylon Roberts
23.4h
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
4.
10
Sam Duran
23.6h
PR
Mar 26
Bearcat Relays
9
TJ Cervantez
23.6h
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
12
Scott Bill
23.6h
Mar 26
Bearcat Relays
7.
11
Payton Middleton
23.7h
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
8.
9
William Gillespie
24.0h
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
9.
9
Juan Noguez
24.3h
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
10.
9
Daniel Davila
24.6h
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
11.
9
Cassion Montieth
25.2h
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
12.
9
Saul Lopez
25.4h
PR
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
13.
11
Sean Pyburn
25.6h
PR
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
14.
11
Manuel Rangel
25.7h
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
15.
9
Kaleb Ward
26.6h
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
16.
10
Gerardo Guerrero
27.1h
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
17.
11
Tyler Perkins
31.9h
PR
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Jaylon Roberts
53.04c
PR
Apr 22
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers Meet
2.
12
Clayton Ballard
53.64c
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
3.
10
Alek Carroll
54.54c
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
4.
9
Juan Noguez
55.54c
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
5.
11
Manuel Rangel
56.02
PR
Apr 22
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers Meet
6.
9
Kaleb Ward
56.94c
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
7.
9
TJ Cervantez
57.24c
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
8.
9
Ryder Gore
59.94c
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
9.
11
Cameron Ellis
1:03.24c
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
10.
9
Daniel Sanchez
1:04.54c
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
11.
9
Aaron Anaya
1:05.54c
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
12.
10
Garrett Cumba
1:08.34c
PR
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Jaylon Roberts
51.5h
PR
Apr 22
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers Meet
2.
12
Clayton Ballard
52.2h
PR
Apr 22
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers Meet
3.
12
Scott Bill
52.6h
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
4.
9
Jaden Roberts
52.7h
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
5.
10
Alek Carroll
53.3h
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
6.
11
Manuel Rangel
54.1h
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
7.
9
Juan Noguez
55.2h
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
8.
9
Kaleb Ward
57.4h
Mar 26
Bearcat Relays
9.
9
TJ Cervantez
58.1h
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
10.
11
Payton Middleton
58.3h
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
11.
9
Daniel Davila
1:00.8h
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Alek Carroll
2:06.6h
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
2.
10
Lorenzo Nunez
2:15.0h
Mar 26
Bearcat Relays
3.
11
Terrance Lorta
2:16.3h
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
4.
9
John Moerman
2:18.1h
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
5.
11
Luis Calderon
2:20.8h
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
6.
12
Adrian Reyes
2:20.9h
PR
Mar 26
Bearcat Relays
7.
10
Efrin Lira
2:23.1h
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
8.
9
Cesar Martinez
2:28.0h
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
9.
9
Jacob Elizando
2:34.8h
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
10.
9
Ryder Gore
2:38.0h
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
11.
9
Aaron Anaya
2:39.0h
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
12.
9
Jesus Barrera
2:46.0h
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Lorenzo Nunez
5:02.0h
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
2.
9
Clint Simpson
5:10.4h
PR
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
3.
11
Kolton Turner
5:20.3h
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
4.
10
Isreal Moreno
5:20.4h
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
5.
9
Jacob Elizando
5:22.0h
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
6.
11
Luis Calderon
5:30.0h
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
7.
10
Efrin Lira
5:43.1h
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
8.
11
Terrance Lorta
5:45.8h
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
9.
9
Marshall Wirtz
7:25.1h
PR
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Clint Simpson
11:37.0h
PR
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
11
Kolton Turner
11:37.0h
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
3.
10
Isreal Moreno
12:02.0h
PR
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jaylon Roberts
15.84c
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
2.
9
John Moerman
19.24c
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jaylon Roberts
41.44c
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
2.
9
John Moerman
47.14c
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
3.
10
Garrett Cumba
54.14c
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Clayton Ballard
Ty Weaver
Sam Duran
Steven Bergmark
46.14c
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
2.
-
Clayton Ballard
Tyler Rodriquez
Sam Duran
Steven Bergmark
46.64c
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
3.
-
Clayton Ballard
Cassion Montieth
Sam Duran
Steven Bergmark
46.94c
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
4.
-
Gerardo Guerrero
Cassion Montieth
Sam Duran
Steven Bergmark
47.54c
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
5.
-
Sean Pyburn
Manuel Rangel
Cassion Montieth
Daniel Davila
47.84c
Mar 26
Bearcat Relays
-
Sean Pyburn
Manuel Rangel
Daniel Davila
Cassion Montieth
47.84c
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
7.
-
Sean Pyburn
Manuel Rangel
William Gillespie
Daniel Davila
47.94c
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
8.
-
Sean Pyburn
Salvadore Marquez
Daniel Davila
Cassion Montieth
48.54c
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
9.
-
Jaden Roberts
BJ Reichmann
Tyler Sattler
Payton Middleton
51.44c
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
10.
-
Jaden Roberts
BJ Reichmann
Tyler Sattler
TJ Cervantez
52.04c
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Scott Bill
Miguel Herrera
Sam Duran
Steven Bergmark
1:36.8h
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
2.
-
Scott Bill
Jaylon Roberts
Sam Duran
Steven Bergmark
1:37.2h
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
3.
-
Juan Noguez
Scott Bill
Sam Duran
Steven Bergmark
1:37.3h
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
4.
-
Miguel Herrera
Steven Bergmark
Sam Duran
Scott Bill
1:37.6h
Mar 26
Bearcat Relays
5.
-
Scott Bill
Cassion Montieth
Sam Duran
Steven Bergmark
1:39.7h
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
6.
-
Gerardo Guerrero
Miguel Herrera
Sam Duran
Steven Bergmark
1:40.2h
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
7.
-
Miguel Herrera
Juan Noguez
Kaleb Ward
William Gillespie
1:40.9h
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
8.
-
Cassion Montieth
Juan Noguez
Payton Middleton
TJ Cervantez
1:41.0h
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
9.
-
Kaleb Ward
Manuel Rangel
TJ Cervantez
Daniel Davila
1:41.6h
Mar 26
Bearcat Relays
10.
-
Gerardo Guerrero
Juan Noguez
TJ Cervantez
Daniel Davila
1:41.8h
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
11.
-
Manuel Rangel
Payton Middleton
Saul Lopez
Sean Pyburn
1:42.1h
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
12.
-
Scott Bill
Cassion Montieth
Tyler Perkins
Steven Bergmark
1:42.2h
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
13.
9
Kaleb Ward
Juan Noguez
TJ Cervantez
Daniel Davila
1:42.3h
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
14.
-
Jaden Roberts
Martin Calderon
Tyler Sattler
TJ Cervantez
1:47.5h
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Scott Bill
Clayton Ballard
Manuel Rangel
Jaylon Roberts
3:33.00
Apr 22
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
3:34.0h
Apr 22
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers Meet
3.
-
Clayton Ballard
Jaylon Roberts
Alek Carroll
Scott Bill
3:34.1h
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
4.
-
Clayton Ballard
Jaylon Roberts
Manuel Rangel
Scott Bill
3:36.9h
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
5.
-
Kaleb Ward
TJ Cervantez
Juan Noguez
Manuel Rangel
3:44.7h
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
6.
-
Daniel Davila
TJ Cervantez
Manuel Rangel
Kaleb Ward
3:52.4h
Mar 26
Bearcat Relays
7.
-
Payton Middleton
Manuel Rangel
Kaleb Ward
Juan Noguez
3:52.9h
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
8.
9
Daniel Davila
TJ Cervantez
Kaleb Ward
Juan Noguez
3:53.3h
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
9.
-
Payton Middleton
Manuel Rangel
Daniel Davila
Juan Noguez
4:00.7h
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
10.
-
Clayton Ballard
Alek Carroll
Kolton Turner
Jaylon Roberts
4:00.9h
Feb 24
Comanche Tri-Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ty Weaver
46' 7
PR
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
2.
12
Tyler Rodriquez
41' 7
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
3.
9
Steven Bergmark
39' 10
PR
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
4.
10
Jordan Bailey
39' 4
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
5.
9
Marshall Wirtz
38' 8.25
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
6.
10
Sammy Bernal
36' 1
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
7.
10
Blake Denning
34' 4.25
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
8.
11
Cameron Biggs
32' 8
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
9.
11
James Ross
31' 9.5
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
10.
10
Sebastian Lopez
29' 8
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
11.
10
Zach Christian
22' 10
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Ty Weaver
128' 10
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
2.
12
Tyler Rodriquez
119' 2
PR
Mar 26
Bearcat Relays
3.
11
Timi Rios
119' 0
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
4.
10
Blake Denning
114' 6
Mar 26
Bearcat Relays
5.
11
James Ross
107' 0
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
6.
9
Travis Hickman
103' 0
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
7.
10
Garrett Cumba
100' 0
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
8.
9
Saul Lopez
98' 0
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
9.
10
Jordan Bailey
86' 1
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
10.
9
Cesar Martinez
84' 2
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
11.
10
Sebastian Lopez
80' 0
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
12.
9
Marshall Wirtz
77' 0
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Ty Weaver
6' 0
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
2.
11
Cameron Ellis
5' 8
PR
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
3.
9
Daniel Davila
5' 6
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
11
Eric Akin
5' 6
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
5.
9
Cassion Montieth
5' 2
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
6.
9
Ryder Gore
5' 0
PR
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jaylon Roberts
12' 0
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
2.
9
Jesse Luker
11' 0
Mar 31
Extraco Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Alek Carroll
18' 7.25
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
2.
12
Scott Bill
18' 5
PR
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
3.
10
Sam Duran
17' 8
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
11
Miguel Herrera
17' 8
PR
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
5.
9
Saul Lopez
17' 3
PR
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
6.
9
Daniel Davila
16' 7.25
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
7.
9
Cassion Montieth
16' 5.5
PR
Mar 26
Bearcat Relays
8.
11
Justin Mason
16' 2
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
9.
9
Jaden Roberts
15' 11
Mar 3
Ranger Bulldog Relays
10.
9
Juan Noguez
15' 9
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
11.
9
TJ Cervantez
15' 6
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
12.
9
Daniel Sanchez
14' 0.5
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Trey Holmsley
37' 4
PR
Mar 26
Bearcat Relays
2.
11
Justin Mason
37' 2
PR
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
3.
9
Kaleb Ward
36' 2.25
PR
Apr 7
Tiger Relays
4.
11
Eric Akin
35' 3.5
Mar 11
Redskin Relays
5.
11
Tyler Sattler
35' 3
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
6.
9
Ryder Gore
29' 9
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Miranda Martin
13.64c
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
2.
9
Kyli Cotten
13.94c
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
3.
9
Basty Herrera
16.94c
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
4.
10
Cesilee Hammit
17.24c
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
5.
9
Katelyn English
1:09.34c
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Brooke Stewart
26.84c
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
2.
9
Kyli Cotten
28.24c
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Chavelle Moreno
59.68
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
2.
10
Maci Schulte
1:01.44c
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
3.
11
Monica Maldonado
1:03.24c
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Chavelle Moreno
2:22.6h
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
2.
10
Maci Schulte
2:24.6h
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
3.
11
Monica Maldonado
2:30.8h
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
4.
9
Katlyn King
2:44.1h
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Brook Allen
5:52.7h
PR
Apr 22
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers Meet
2.
11
Shelby Schulte
5:59.7h
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
3.
12
Christina Guerrero
6:11.3h
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brook Allen
12:59.5h
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
2.
11
Shelby Schulte
13:03.0h
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
3.
12
Christina Guerrero
13:43.1h
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Basty Herrera
16.72
Apr 22
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers Meet
2.
10
Cecile Hammitt
17.24c
PR
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
3.
9
Maria Bill
20.14c
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Cesilee Hammit
46.62
PR
Apr 22
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers Meet
2.
10
Cecile Hammitt
49.84c
PR
Apr 22
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers Meet
3.
9
Basty Herrera
50.44c
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
4.
9
Maria Bill
58.54c
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Miranda Martin
Cesilee Hammit
Basty Herrera
Jaime Higginbotham
52.74c
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kylie Cotten
Emily Cullers
Haley Burleson
Brooke Stewart
1:51.7h
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:02.6h
Apr 22
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers Meet
2.
-
Brooke Stewart
Macy Schulte
Monica Maldonado
Chavelle Moreno
4:02.90
May 14
U.I.L. Texas 1A, 2A State T&F Championships 2011
3.
-
Brooke Stewart
Maci Schulte
Monica Maldonado
Chavelli Moreno
4:05.6h
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
4.
-
Brooke Stewart
Monica Maldonado
Maci Schulte
Chavelli Moreno
4:12.7h
Mar 18
Bluebonnet Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Maci Schulte
Brooke Stewart
Chavelli Moreno
Monica Maldonado
13:15.74
Apr 8
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ashley Feaster
37' 0.5
PR
Apr 8
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.
10
Felisha Torres
29' 10.25
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
3.
9
Chandler Vaughn
28' 0
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
4.
9
Tonna Stephenson
25' 5.5
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Ashley Feaster
102' 3
PR
Apr 22
Brownwood Regional Qualifiers Meet
2.
11
Libby Evans
84' 9
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
3.
9
Chandler Vaughn
82' 11
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
4.
9
Brooke Cox
74' 4.5
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jaime Higginbotham
6' 6
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Basty Herrera
15' 2
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Brook Allen
31' 1
PR
Apr 13
District 6-AA Meet
*Recent improvement