Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2020
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
200 Meters
1.
10
Tadarius Ridge
22.35
(1.4)
Apr 21
Texas Tech Regional Qualifier Meet
2.
-
Tavarius Bridge
22.38
PR
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
-
Judah Lawshea
2:08.45
Apr 21
Texas Tech Regional Qualifier Meet
2.
-
Jose Alaniz
2:09.93
PR
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
1.
-
Roberto Diaz
4:19.59
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
2.
11
Lucas Marquez
4:28.38
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lucas Marquez
9:48.37
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Javier Fernandez
10:50.48
PR
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Xavier Fernandez
11:13.32
Apr 21
Texas Tech Regional Qualifier Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Joe Prieto
14.83
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Garrett Hadley
42.61
PR
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Jayton Fee
43.81
PR
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.34c
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:32.44
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:38.72
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
-
Brandon Lingnau
11' 0
Apr 21
Texas Tech Regional Qualifier Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Tadarius Ridge
18' 4.25
PR
Apr 21
Texas Tech Regional Qualifier Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Marison Ordonez
12.94
PR
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Natalie Duzan
1:02.02
PR
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
-
Kaitlin Steele
2:36.09
PR
Apr 21
Texas Tech Regional Qualifier Meet
2.
9
Victoria Roman
2:50.42
PR
Apr 21
Texas Tech Regional Qualifier Meet
1600 Meters
1.
-
Rayna Diaz
5:36.05
PR
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Victoria Roman
6:06.82
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
1.
-
Rayna Diaz
12:38.96
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:52.01
Apr 21
Texas Tech Regional Qualifier Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:21.13
Apr 21
Texas Tech Regional Qualifier Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Heather Rawls
34' 5.5
PR
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Liz'Aimee Gueverra
29' 2
May 3
UIL Region I-3A Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Natalie Duzan
9' 6
PR
Apr 21
Texas Tech Regional Qualifier Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Callie Ives
17' 11
Apr 21
Texas Tech Regional Qualifier Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Callie Ives
37' 4
Apr 21
Texas Tech Regional Qualifier Meet
*Recent improvement