Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2022
2016
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Hunt
11.91
(7.1)
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships - Day 1
2.
11
Patrick Davis
12.22
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
10
Brandon Hawkins
12.24c
Mar 26
Panther Relays
4.
11
Edward Gilbert
12.38
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
5.
11
Arri Morris
12.44c
PR
Mar 26
Panther Relays
6.
10
Daniel Mattka
12.64c
PR
Mar 26
Panther Relays
7.
9
Joey Valdez
12.94c
PR
Mar 26
Panther Relays
8.
9
Jared Samuels
13.41
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
9.
9
Frankie Chen
13.58
Mar 5
SAS Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Hunt
24.29
(5.9)
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships - Day 1
2.
11
Emery Reifsnyder
24.31
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
3.
11
Edward Gilbert
24.74c
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Relays
4.
11
Arri Morris
25.24c
PR
Mar 26
Panther Relays
5.
12
Nicolas Siegele
25.33
(3.5)
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships - Day 1
6.
10
Daniel Mattka
25.94c
PR
Mar 26
Panther Relays
7.
11
Patrick Wroe
25.95
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
8.
9
Joey Valdez
26.54c
PR
Mar 26
Panther Relays
9.
12
Nick Blount
27.03
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
10.
9
Frankie Chen
28.68
Mar 5
SAS Relays
11.
9
Jared Samuels
29.20
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Emery Reifsnyder
52.89
Apr 1
Rouse Relays
2.
12
Travis Bishop
54.87
PR
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
11
William Bohls
54.94
Apr 29
SPC Championships - Day 1
4.
12
Parker Rivera
56.44c
PR
Mar 26
Panther Relays
5.
11
Patrick Wroe
56.95
PR
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
6.
11
Brandon Bernstrom
57.38
Mar 5
SAS Relays
7.
12
Nicolas Siegele
59.84c
PR
Feb 26
Chap Relays
8.
10
Zane Zemborain
1:01.44c
PR
Mar 26
Panther Relays
9.
9
Jared Samuels
1:04.44
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
10.
9
Chas Golson
1:08.64c
PR
Mar 26
Panther Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Roberto Diaz
2:01.26
Apr 29
SPC Championships - Day 1
2.
10
Jack Moody
2:01.49
PR
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
12
Travis Bishop
2:08.35
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
4.
12
Parker Rivera
2:09.14
PR
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
5.
12
Sam Stephenson
2:09.87
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
6.
10
Zane Zemborain
2:19.3h
PR
Mar 26
Panther Relays
7.
10
Elliot Wolf
2:23.24
PR
Mar 26
Panther Relays
8.
12
Colin Feo
2:24.0h
Feb 26
Chap Relays
9.
10
Paul Salgo
2:27.22
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
10.
9
Chas Golson
2:33.3h
Mar 26
Panther Relays
11.
9
Skip Clemons
2:40.39
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
12.
11
Hugo Brown
2:45.41
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Roberto Diaz
2:00.0h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Relays
2.
10
Jack Moody
2:06.0h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Relays
3.
12
Parker Rivera
2:07.0h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Relays
4.
12
Travis Bishop
2:10.0h
Apr 1
Rouse Relays
1600 Meters
1.
-
Matt Kutugata
4:17.77
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
2.
12
Roberto Diaz
4:18.64
Apr 21
Woodlands Regional Qualifer Meet
3.
-
Brandon Keys
4:29.59
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
4.
-
Pedro Suarez
4:35.56
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
5.
-
Cameron Foreman
4:37.33
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
6.
-
Alejandro Barrientos
4:37.48
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
7.
10
Jack Moody
4:40.1h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Relays
8.
-
Sam Matthys
4:41.75
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
9.
-
Clarence Hosey
4:43.07
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
10.
-
Max Kirking
4:43.95
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
11.
-
Yusuf Khan
4:44.38
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
12.
-
Cate Westenhover
4:44.79
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
13.
10
Sam Andrews
4:45.24
Apr 29
SPC Championships - Day 1
14.
-
Sebastian Villalva
4:53.44
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
15.
-
Phillip Flagg
4:54.76
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
16.
10
Paul Salgo
4:58.0h
PR
Feb 26
Chap Relays
17.
-
Tristain Ashton
5:00.62
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
18.
-
Ryan Steglich
5:03.03
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
19.
-
Alex Salgado
5:04.39
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
20.
9
JD Coffin
5:11.97
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
21.
10
Elliot Wolf
5:26.21
PR
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Roberto Diaz
9:42.80
Apr 8
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.
11
Evan Wineland
10:34.16
Apr 29
SPC Championships - Day 1
3.
10
Sam Andrews
10:45.64
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
4.
9
JD Coffin
11:23.02
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
5.
10
Paul Salgo
11:27.43
PR
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
6.
12
James Delvesco
11:42.0h
Feb 26
Chap Relays
7.
10
Elliot Wolf
12:10.80
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
8.
11
Chris Dill
12:16.0h
PR
Mar 26
Panther Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Brandon Bernstrom
Emery Reifsnyder
Edward Gilbert
Patrick Davis
47.07
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
47.31
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
-
Andrew Hunt
Nicolas Siegele
Emery Reifsnyder
Patrick Davis
47.64c
Feb 26
Chap Relays
4.
-
Emery Reifsnyder
Andrew Hunt
Patrick Davis
Brandon Hawkins
47.94c
Apr 1
Rouse Relays
5.
-
Brandon Bernstrom
Patrick Davis
Andrew Hunt
Emery Reifsnyder
48.33
Mar 5
SAS Relays
6.
-
Emery Reifsnyder
Andrew Hunt
Nicolas Siegele
Patrick Davis
48.80
Apr 29
SPC Championships - Day 1
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Emery Reifsnyder
Travis Bishop
Will Bohls
Parker Rivera
3:36.06
Apr 29
SPC Championships - Day 1
2.
-
Brandon Bernstrom
Emery Reifsnyder
Travis Bishop
Jack Moody
3:41.35
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
-
Will Bohls
Brandon Bernstrom
Nicolas Siegele
Emery Reifsnyder
3:44.0h
Feb 26
Chap Relays
4.
-
Emery Reifsnyder
Jack Moody
Patrick Davis
Roberto Diaz
3:45.0h
Apr 1
Rouse Relays
5.
-
Relay Team
3:46.31
Mar 26
Panther Relays
6.
-
Brandon Bernstrom
Emery Reifsnyder
Will Bohls
Patrick Wroe
3:51.84
Mar 5
SAS Relays
7.
-
Jared Samuels
Chas Golson
Zane Zemborain
Elliot Wolf
4:38.31
Mar 5
SAS Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sam Andrews
Jack Moody
Sam Stephenson
Travis Bishop
8:21.41
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
-
Parker Rivera
Jack Moody
Travis Bishop
Roberto Diaz
8:25.91
Apr 29
SPC Championships - Day 1
3.
-
Relay Team
8:27.00
Apr 1
Rouse Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Jack Moody
Brandon Bernstrom
Sam Andrews
Roberto Diaz
10:54.43
Apr 8
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.
-
jack Moody
Will Bohls
Parker Rivera
Roberto Diaz
11:05.0h
Feb 26
Chap Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nicolas Siegele
33' 0
PR
Mar 26
Panther Relays
2.
11
Patrick Davis
32' 8
PR
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Jack Moody
6' 2.25
Mar 26
Panther Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Edward Gilbert
15' 11
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Edward Gilbert
36' 1.75
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships - Day 1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Brianna Hooks-hardman
12.96
Mar 26
Panther Relays
2.
10
Maggie Miller
13.02
Mar 26
Panther Relays
3.
9
Catherine Moore
14.24c
PR
Feb 26
Chap Relays
4.
9
Cherry Amelio
14.74c
PR
Mar 26
Panther Relays
5.
11
Meghan Yancy
14.94
(6.8)
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships - Day 1
6.
9
Bethany Holland
15.04
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Maddie Ritchie
27.24c
PR
Feb 26
Chap Relays
2.
9
Brianna Hooks-hardman
27.94c
Mar 26
Panther Relays
3.
10
Maggie Miller
28.14c
Mar 26
Panther Relays
4.
11
Meghan Yancy
31.74c
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Relays
5.
9
Bethany Holland
32.20
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
6.
9
Catherine Moore
35.24c
PR
Feb 26
Chap Relays
7.
12
Rachel Bishop
38.18
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Megan Bentzin
1:05.48
PR
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
9
Claire Wilson
1:07.09
PR
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
9
Char Quach
1:13.94c
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Relays
4.
12
Lena Blietz
1:15.14c
PR
Feb 26
Chap Relays
5.
9
Cherry Amelio
1:18.86
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
6.
12
Rachel Bishop
1:27.64c
PR
Feb 26
Chap Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Megan Bentzin
2:35.40
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
12
Lena Blietz
2:42.0h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Relays
3.
9
Claire Wilson
2:43.64
PR
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
4.
10
Morgan Melching
2:58.0h
Feb 26
Chap Relays
5.
9
Siena Mazziette
3:03.0h
Apr 1
Rouse Relays
1600 Meters
1.
7
Madison Boreman
5:02.13
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
2.
-
Haleigh Blackwell
5:24.23
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
3.
-
Nikki Keys
5:33.73
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
4.
12
Megan Bentzin
6:03.52
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
5.
10
Morgan Melching
6:05.78
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
6.
12
Lena Blietz
6:25.65
PR
May 7
Shrader 1600 - 4th Annual
7.
9
Kendra Schafer
7:05.28
PR
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
8.
9
Siena Mazziette
7:35.0h
Mar 26
Panther Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Morgan Melching
13:57.67
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
9
Siena Mazziette
15:04.00
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
3.
9
Kendra Schafer
17:16.12
PR
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Char Quach
24.57
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Megan Bentzin
57.65
Mar 5
SAS Relays
2.
9
Char Quach
1:04.75
PR
Mar 5
SAS Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Brianna Hooks-hardman
Maddie Ricthie
Megan Bentzin
Maggie Miller
51.88
Apr 29
SPC Championships - Day 1
2.
-
Relay Team
52.38
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
-
Brianna Hooks-hardman
Char Quach
Maddie Ricthie
Maggie Miller
53.94
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
4.
-
Brianna Hooks-hardman
Maddie Ricthie
Cherry Amelio
Maggie Miller
54.14c
Feb 26
Chap Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Brianna Hooks-hardman
Maddie Ricthie
Claire Wilson
Megan Bentzin
4:27.13
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
-
Maggie Miller
Claire Wilson
Megan Bentzin
Maddie Ritchie
4:27.46
Apr 8
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.
-
Brianna Hooks-hardman
Maddie Ricthie
Maggie Miller
Megan Bentzin
4:31.27
Apr 29
SPC Championships - Day 1
4.
-
Brianna Hooks-hardman
Claire Wilson
Lena Blietz
Maggie Miller
4:38.0h
Apr 1
Rouse Relays
5.
-
Relay Team
4:47.00
Mar 26
Panther Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Megan Bentzin
Lena Blietz
Morgan Melching
Claire Wilson
11:22.39
Apr 16
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
-
Lena Blietz
Megan Bentzin
Morgan Melching
Claire Wilson
11:22.71
Apr 29
SPC Championships - Day 1
Long Jump
1.
11
Christina Stull
12' 4.5
Mar 5
SAS Relays
*Recent improvement