Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1994
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Hector Garcia
11.96
May 21
District 5/6 Championships
2.
12
Fredy Flores
12.18
PR
Apr 29
Kodiak Invite
3.
10
Rodolfo Espinosa
12.34c
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport
4.
11
Geo Campos
12.73
Apr 19
Eastmont JV Meet
5.
11
Jose Kilgour
14.14c
PR
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
200 Meters
1.
9
Hector Garcia
24.24c
PR
Mar 31
Cle Elum/Brewster/Entiat/Liberty Bell/Wahluke
2.
9
Kipton (Kip) Craig
24.74c
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
3.
10
Rodolfo Espinosa
26.74
PR
May 12
Sub District Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Rodolfo Espinosa
56.37
PR
May 12
Sub District Championships
2.
9
Hector Garcia
56.84c
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
3.
9
Kipton (Kip) Craig
1:01.34c
Mar 24
Bridgeport
4.
9
Juan Garcia
1:05.54c
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport
1600 Meters
1.
10
Tanner Varrelman
4:53.33
PR
May 21
District 5/6 Championships
2.
9
Kevin Soto
5:42.0h
PR
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Tanner Varrelman
10:55.70
PR
May 21
District 5/6 Championships
2.
9
Kevin Soto
12:31.10
PR
May 21
District 5/6 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Kipton (Kip) Craig
16.82
May 21
District 5/6 Championships
2.
9
Juan Garcia
19.84c
PR
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Kipton (Kip) Craig
43.04c
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
2.
9
Juan Garcia
48.54c
PR
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Geo Campos
Fredy Flores
Paul Ebreo
Kip Craig
47.49
Apr 19
Eastmont JV Meet
2.
-
Geo Campos
Fredy Flores
Kip Craig
Hector Garcia
47.55
Apr 29
Kodiak Invite
3.
-
Hector Garcia
Kip Craig
Geo Campos
Fredy Flores
47.74c
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
4.
-
Relay Team
47.84
May 12
Sub District Championships
5.
-
Kip Craig
Juan Garcia
Rodolfo Espinosa
Geo Campos
48.01
May 21
District 5/6 Championships
6.
-
Geo Campos
Fredy Flores
Paul Ebreo
Rodolfo Espinosa
49.78
Apr 15
Tonasket Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Hector Garcia
Rodolfo Espinosa
Juan Garcia
Kip Craig
3:51.83
May 21
District 5/6 Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:55.65
May 12
Sub District Championships
3.
-
Rodolfo Espinosa
Gerry Solorio
Michael Powell
Jonathan Bravo
3:58.4h
Apr 22
K - Valley Rally
4.
-
Jonathan Bravo
Rodolfo Espinosa
Gerry Solorio
Juan Garcia
4:05.99
Apr 15
Tonasket Invite
5.
-
Michael Powell
Kevin Soto
Tanner Varrelman
Juan Garcia
4:17.5h
Mar 24
Bridgeport
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Geo Campos
42' 8.5
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
2.
11
Dennis Garcia
34' 0
PR
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
3.
11
Chad Desjardins
33' 3.5
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
4.
9
Samuel McDowell
31' 9
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
5.
11
Rodolfo Bejar
30' 6
PR
Apr 26
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Chad Desjardins
106' 1
PR
Apr 26
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
2.
11
Dennis Garcia
90' 2
PR
May 12
Sub District Championships
3.
11
Rodolfo Bejar
89' 7
PR
Apr 29
Kodiak Invite
4.
9
Samuel McDowell
80' 6
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Dennis Garcia
152' 5
PR
Apr 29
Kodiak Invite
2.
11
Chad Desjardins
129' 6
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
3.
12
Fredy Flores
124' 2
Apr 12
Brewster Relays
4.
10
Gerry Solorio
116' 11
PR
Apr 15
Tonasket Invite
5.
9
Samuel McDowell
97' 10
Apr 22
K - Valley Rally
6.
11
Rodolfo Bejar
76' 11
PR
Apr 26
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Paul Ebreo
5' 8
PR
Apr 22
K - Valley Rally
2.
9
Hector Garcia
5' 2
PR
Apr 12
Brewster Relays
3.
9
Kipton (Kip) Craig
5' 0
Apr 12
Brewster Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Paul Ebreo
17' 9
PR
Apr 15
Tonasket Invite
2.
10
Gerry Solorio
15' 2
Apr 2
EagleHome Mortgage Oroville Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Gerry Solorio
37' 4.75
May 21
District 5/6 Championships
2.
11
Paul Ebreo
35' 9.25
PR
May 21
District 5/6 Championships
3.
11
Jose Kilgour
28' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Deycy Monje Lopez
14.20
Apr 2
EagleHome Mortgage Oroville Invitational
2.
9
Aisha Herrejon
14.84c
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
9
Mayra Rivera
14.84c
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
4.
9
Ayana Herrejon
15.45
Apr 2
EagleHome Mortgage Oroville Invitational
5.
12
Veronica Saucedo
15.73
May 12
Sub District Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Veronica Saucedo
29.13
Apr 19
Eastmont JV Meet
2.
10
Deycy Monje Lopez
29.70
Apr 2
EagleHome Mortgage Oroville Invitational
3.
10
Raquel Asencio
31.14c
PR
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
4.
9
Aisha Herrejon
31.25
Apr 2
EagleHome Mortgage Oroville Invitational
5.
9
Mayra Rivera
31.43
Apr 15
Tonasket Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Mayra Rivera
1:12.84c
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
2.
11
Sonia Sanchez
1:15.14c
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport
3.
9
Aisha Herrejon
1:23.94c
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport
800 Meters
1.
10
Deycy Monje Lopez
2:40.08
PR
May 12
Sub District Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Deycy Monje Lopez
6:14.69
Apr 15
Tonasket Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Brooke Desjardins
17.94c
Mar 24
Bridgeport
2.
9
Courtney Austin
20.83
PR
Apr 29
Kodiak Invite
3.
9
Maria Landin
23.04c
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport
4.
9
Mayra Rivera
23.64c
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Courtney Austin
52.44c
PR
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
2.
12
Brooke Desjardins
54.74c
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
3.
10
Raquel Asencio
55.94c
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
4.
11
Sonia Sanchez
57.04c
PR
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Carina Ochoa
Xenia Valdovinos
Norma Camacho
Deycy Monje Lopez
55.88
May 28
2b State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Norma Camacho
Carina Ochoa
Veronica Saucedo
Deycy Monje Lopez
56.24c
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
56.34
May 12
Sub District Championships
4.
-
Norma Camacho
Veronica Saucedo
Brooke Desjardins
Carina Ochoa
57.24c
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
5.
9
Aisha Herrejon
Ayana Herrejon
Mayra Rivera
Karina Perea
57.44c
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
6.
-
Aisha Herrejon
Mayra Rivera
Norma Camacho
Veronica Saucedo
57.87
Apr 19
Eastmont JV Meet
7.
-
Aisha Herrejon
Mayra Rivera
Veronica Saucedo
Karina Perea
58.78
Apr 29
Kodiak Invite
8.
-
Veronica Saucedo
Brooke Desjardins
Aisha Herrejon
Mayra Rivera
59.03
Apr 15
Tonasket Invite
9.
9
Aisha Herrejon
Mayra Rivera
Ayana Herrejon
Karina Perea
59.74
Apr 2
EagleHome Mortgage Oroville Invitational
10.
-
Ayana Herrejon
Veronica Saucedo
Brooke Desjardins
Carina Ochoa
1:01.14c
Mar 24
Bridgeport
11.
9
Aisha Herrejon
Mayra Rivera
Karina Perea
Maria Landin
1:01.34c
Mar 24
Bridgeport
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Xenia Valdovinos
Brooke Desjardins
Norma Camacho
Deycy Monje Lopez
2:00.9h
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
2.
-
Veronica Saucedo
Xenia Valdovinos
Brooke Desjardins
Norma Camacho
2:01.3h
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
2:01.51
May 12
Sub District Championships
4.
-
Aisha Herrejon
Deycy Monje Lopez
Veronica Saucedo
Karina Perea
2:04.20
Apr 2
EagleHome Mortgage Oroville Invitational
5.
-
Norma Camacho
Deycy Monje Lopez
Mayra Rivera
Xenia Valdovinos
2:05.4h
Apr 22
K - Valley Rally
6.
-
Ayana Herrejon
Mayra Rivera
Xenia Valdovinos
Veronica Saucedo
2:06.3h
Mar 24
Bridgeport
7.
-
Brooke Desjardins
Xenia Valdovinos
Veronica Saucedo
Mayra Rivera
2:06.44
Apr 29
Kodiak Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:56.0h
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
2.
-
Veronica Saucedo
Norma Camacho
Mayra Rivera
Sonia Sanchez
4:56.32
May 21
District 5/6 Championships
3.
-
Ayana Herrejon
Mayra Rivera
Courtney Austin
Raquel Asencio
5:04.5h
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
4.
-
Raquel Asencio
Xenia Valdovinos
Brooke Desjardins
Veronica Saucedo
5:19.1h
Mar 24
Bridgeport
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Silvia Lopez
30' 8
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport
2.
11
Liduvina Bucio
30' 5
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
3.
12
Carina Ochoa
27' 10
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
4.
12
Xenia Valdovinos
25' 3
Apr 26
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
5.
11
Esmeralda Arevalo
23' 7
PR
Apr 26
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
6.
11
Beatriz Garcia
23' 5
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
7.
9
Diocelina Torres
23' 0
PR
May 12
Sub District Championships
8.
9
Monica Lopez
22' 11
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
9.
9
Berenice Gomez
21' 5
PR
Apr 12
Brewster Relays
10.
9
Gloria Alameda
20' 0.5
PR
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
11.
9
Margarita Chapa
15' 2
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Liduvina Bucio
83' 9
May 21
District 5/6 Championships
2.
11
Esmeralda Arevalo
61' 0
PR
Apr 29
Kodiak Invite
3.
9
Courtney Austin
59' 7
PR
Apr 19
Eastmont JV Meet
4.
10
Silvia Lopez
59' 5
Mar 24
Bridgeport
5.
9
Monica Lopez
58' 5
PR
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
6.
9
Gloria Alameda
57' 2
Apr 12
Brewster Relays
7.
9
Samantha Velasco
56' 8
May 12
Sub District Championships
8.
9
Berenice Gomez
54' 10
PR
Apr 22
K - Valley Rally
9.
9
Ana Trejo
52' 11
May 12
Sub District Championships
10.
9
Maya Martinez
46' 8
May 12
Sub District Championships
11.
11
Mariela Trejo
46' 5
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
12.
9
Margarita Chapa
40' 0
Apr 22
K - Valley Rally
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Liduvina Bucio
103' 2
PR
May 12
Sub District Championships
2.
10
Silvia Lopez
82' 7
Apr 19
Eastmont JV Meet
3.
11
Sonia Sanchez
71' 0
PR
Apr 26
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
4.
11
Esmeralda Arevalo
64' 2
PR
Apr 26
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
5.
9
Gloria Alameda
60' 9
PR
Apr 19
Eastmont JV Meet
6.
9
Margarita Chapa
58' 11
PR
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
7.
9
Samantha Velasco
58' 4
Apr 26
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
8.
9
Berenice Gomez
58' 2
PR
Apr 22
K - Valley Rally
9.
9
Monica Lopez
50' 11
May 12
Sub District Championships
10.
11
Mariela Trejo
50' 5
May 12
Sub District Championships
11.
9
Maya Martinez
48' 5
Apr 15
Tonasket Invite
12.
9
Ana Trejo
47' 7
Apr 15
Tonasket Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Beatriz Garcia
4' 2
PR
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
12
Norma Camacho
4' 2
PR
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
10
Raquel Asencio
4' 2
Mar 31
Cle Elum/Brewster/Entiat/Liberty Bell/Wahluke
11
Sonia Sanchez
4' 2
PR
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
9
Karina Perea
4' 2
PR
Apr 22
K - Valley Rally
Pole Vault
1.
12
Carina Ochoa
7' 0
PR
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
2.
12
Xenia Valdovinos
6' 6
PR
May 12
Sub District Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Karina Perea
13' 10
PR
May 21
District 5/6 Championships
2.
12
Carina Ochoa
13' 2
PR
May 3
Bridgeport Invite
3.
9
Maria Landin
11' 8.5
PR
Apr 15
Tonasket Invite
4.
9
Aisha Herrejon
11' 7
PR
Apr 26
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
5.
11
Beatriz Garcia
11' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational
6.
11
Sonia Sanchez
11' 1.5
PR
Apr 22
K - Valley Rally
7.
9
Diocelina Torres
10' 11.5
PR
May 12
Sub District Championships
8.
12
Brooke Desjardins
10' 5.75
PR
May 6
Liberty Bell Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Maria Landin
24' 7
PR
Apr 29
Kodiak Invite
2.
9
Diocelina Torres
24' 6.5
PR
Apr 29
Kodiak Invite
*Recent improvement