Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Indoor
2016
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Harold Stacey
11.56
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
2.
10
Clayton Christensen
11.73
May 20
Division II Championships
3.
10
Tyler Bennett
11.82
(1.0)
PR
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
9
Austin Clark
11.82
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
5.
11
Luke Wright
11.84c
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
6.
11
Colton Strickland
11.94
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
7.
9
Brady Casselman
11.96
PR
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
8.
11
John Hollmer
12.14c
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
12
Travis Porter
12.14c
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
10.
12
Ryan Copeland
12.24c
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
11.
11
Joshua Bocker
12.31
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
12.
10
Chandler Faeth
12.43
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
13.
11
Jesse Robbins
12.44c
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
14.
9
Nick Putman
12.50
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
15.
9
Domenic Winders
12.55
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
16.
11
Tyler Lucero
12.57
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
17.
9
Marcus Simmons
12.68
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
18.
12
Taylor Hansen
12.74c
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
19.
9
John Tomasello
13.03
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
20.
11
Elijah Read
13.36
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
21.
10
Robert Brown
13.81
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
22.
9
Casey Whitmore
13.82
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
23.
9
Chris Bocker
13.94
PR
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
24.
9
Mark Moua
14.26
PR
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
25.
9
Jordan Hyatt
14.64c
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
26.
10
Colt Roberts
14.78
PR
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
200 Meters
1.
9
Austin Clark
23.55
(1.3)
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
2.
10
Tyler Bennett
23.97
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
3.
10
Clayton Christensen
24.07
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
4.
11
Colton Strickland
24.62
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
5.
11
Joshua Bocker
25.42
(.9)
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
6.
12
Willy Wilcox
25.51
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
7.
10
John Wright
25.53
(1.2)
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
8.
11
Tyler Lucero
25.56
(.9)
PR
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
9.
10
Chandler Faeth
25.68
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
10.
9
Nathan Lucero
26.45
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
11.
9
Casey Whitmore
27.22
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
12.
9
Nick Thomas
27.25
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
13.
12
Zack Schali
29.85
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Austin Clark
23.5h
Mar 18
North State Relays
2.
11
Luke Wright
23.9h
PR
Mar 18
North State Relays
3.
11
Hunter Dyche
24.3h
PR
Mar 18
North State Relays
4.
11
Colton Strickland
26.0h
PR
Mar 18
North State Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Peyton Peltier
52.28
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
2.
9
Austin Clark
52.80
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
3.
12
Willy Wilcox
54.44
PR
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.
11
John Hollmer
56.38
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
5.
9
Josh Panza
58.04c
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
6.
11
Derrick Wyman
58.14c
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
7.
10
John Wright
59.04
PR
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
8.
11
Kyler Hernandez
59.22
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
9.
9
Nathan Lucero
59.44
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
10.
10
Stephen Albion
1:01.84c
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
11.
9
Casey Whitmore
1:02.34c
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
9
Andrew Nerdin
1:02.34
PR
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
13.
10
Mikey Maul
1:02.56
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
14.
9
Domenic Winders
1:02.75
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Peyton Peltier
51.1h
May 20
Division II Championships
2.
9
Austin Clark
52.6h
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
3.
11
Luke Wright
53.3h
May 27
CIF Northern Section Finals
12
Willy Wilcox
53.3h
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
5.
11
Justin Hale
54.2h
May 27
CIF Northern Section Finals
6.
9
Nick Putman
55.2h
May 20
Division II Championships
7.
9
Domenic Winders
55.6h
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
8.
11
Jesse Robbins
56.1h
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
9.
11
John Hollmer
56.7h
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
10.
10
Ryan Stockton
57.9h
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
9
Josh Panza
57.9h
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
12.
11
Derrick Wyman
58.8h
PR
Mar 18
North State Relays
13.
10
John Wright
58.9h
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
14.
11
Jacob Lucero
59.3h
Mar 18
North State Relays
15.
10
Stephen Albion
1:00.1h
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
16.
10
Tyler Bennett
1:00.2h
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
17.
10
Clayton Christensen
1:01.2h
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
18.
9
Nathan Lucero
1:02.6h
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
19.
10
Austin Smith
1:03.2h
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
800 Meters
1.
12
Christiaan Brekelmans
2:05.42
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
2.
11
Justin Hale
2:06.50
PR
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
3.
9
Domenic Winders
2:11.95
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
4.
10
Ryan Stockton
2:12.24
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
5.
12
Willy Wilcox
2:12.36
PR
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
6.
11
Derrick Wyman
2:14.59
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
7.
10
Austin Smith
2:16.75
May 20
Division II Championships
8.
11
Jacob Lucero
2:17.7h
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
9.
11
Jacob Dethero
2:29.04
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
10.
9
Jeff Foreman
2:30.4h
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
11.
9
Nate Thomas
2:30.71
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
12.
9
Nick Thomas
2:38.87
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Ryan Stockton
2:09.0h
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
11
Justin Hale
2:10.0h
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
12
Christiaan Brekelmans
2:14.0h
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
4.
11
Derrick Wyman
2:17.0h
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
5.
11
Jacob Lucero
2:18.5h
Mar 18
North State Relays
6.
10
Austin Smith
2:19.2h
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
7.
9
Jeff Foreman
2:30.3h
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
8.
9
Nick Thomas
2:31.8h
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
9.
9
Nate Thomas
2:32.3h
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Justin Hale
3:38.4h
Mar 18
North State Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Stockton
4:44.46
PR
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
12
Christiaan Brekelmans
4:54.33
PR
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
11
Jacob Lucero
4:59.46
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
4.
12
Willy Wilcox
5:03.24
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
5.
11
Justin Hale
5:08.75
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
6.
10
Austin Smith
5:14.33
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
7.
11
Jacob Dethero
5:30.49
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
8.
9
Jeff Foreman
5:37.5h
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Ryan Stockton
5:12.3h
Mar 18
North State Relays
3000 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Stockton
9:22.68
PR
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F..
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Lucero
10:19.59
May 27
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
10
Ryan Stockton
10:27.34
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
12
Christiaan Brekelmans
11:21.90
PR
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
4.
11
Jacob Dethero
11:57.39
May 20
Division II Championships
5.
10
Austin Smith
12:37.77
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
6.
9
Jeff Foreman
13:07.28
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Nick Putman
15.58
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
2.
10
Josh Clark
16.61
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
3.
10
Stephen Albion
19.38
PR
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
4.
9
Kasen Strickland
19.94c
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
5.
9
John Tomasello
19.99
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
6.
9
Chris Bocker
20.80
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Luke Wright
15.29
May 20
Division II Championships
2.
9
Nick Putman
16.27
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F..
3.
12
Travis Porter
16.66
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
4.
12
Ryan Copeland
17.15
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
5.
11
Jesse Robbins
17.60
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
6.
10
Josh Clark
17.79
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
7.
11
Joshua Bocker
20.30
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
8.
9
Kasen Strickland
20.46
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Nick Putman
42.65
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
2.
9
Kasen Strickland
47.26
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
3.
9
Sean McComas
50.16
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
4.
10
Logan McMaster
51.77
PR
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
5.
9
Andrew Nerdin
56.43
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Luke Wright
41.56
May 27
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
11
Jesse Robbins
42.59
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
3.
12
Travis Porter
42.92
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
4.
9
Nick Putman
43.60
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
5.
9
Kasen Strickland
49.18
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
6.
12
Ryan Copeland
50.81
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
7.
10
Logan McMaster
51.55
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
8.
11
Josh Maxwell
1:02.59
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Austin Clark
Clayton Christensen
Tyler Bennett
Marcus Simmons
45.34
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
2.
-
Tyler Bennett
Brady Casselman
Austin Clark
Marcus Simmons
45.60
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
3.
-
Austin Clark
John Hollmer
Colton Strickland
Luke Wright
45.62
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
4.
-
Marcus Simmons
Brady Casselman
Tyler Bennett
Clayton Christensen
45.63
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
-
Brady Casselman
Austin Clark
Tyler Bennett
Marcus Simmons
45.63
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
6.
-
Colton Strickland
Luke Wright
Harold Stacey
Austin Clark
45.64c
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
7.
-
Colton Strickland
Austin Clark
Luke Wright
John Hollmer
45.75
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
8.
-
Luke Wright
Hunter Dyche
Colton Strickland
Austin Clark
45.82
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
9.
-
Luke Wright
Jesse Robbins
Colton Strickland
Harold Stacey
46.04
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
10.
-
Tyler Bennett
Brady Casselman
Clayton Christensen
Nick Putman
46.08
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
11.
-
Colton Strickland
Luke Wright
Austin Clark
Harold Stacey
46.31
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
12.
-
Brady Casselman
Clayton Christensen
Marcus Simmons
Tyler Bennett
46.34c
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
13.
-
Nick Putman
Brady Casselman
Clayton Christensen
Domenic Winders
46.39
May 20
Division II Championships
14.
-
Tyler Bennett
Clayton Christensen
Brady Casselman
Nick Putman
46.41
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
15.
-
Nick Putman
Marcus Simmons
Brady Casselman
Tyler Bennett
46.42
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
16.
-
Luke Wright
Hunter Dyche
Colton Strickland
John Hollmer
46.49
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
17.
-
Tyler Bennett
Clayton Christensen
Marcus Simmons
Brady Casselman
46.58
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
18.
-
Colton Strickland
Jayson Warren
Joshua Bocker
John Hollmer
46.72
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
19.
-
Hunter Dyche
Luke Wright
John Hollmer
Colton Strickland
46.73
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
20.
-
Colton Strickland
Hunter Dyche
John Hollmer
John Wright
46.74c
Mar 18
North State Relays
21.
-
Tyler Bennett
Clayton Christensen
Austin Clark
Chandler Faeth
46.77
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
22.
-
Josh Clark
John Wright
Nathan Lucero
Domenic Winders
47.31
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
23.
-
Harold Stacey
Hunter Dyche
Jayson Warren
Joshua Bocker
47.67
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
24.
-
Chandler Faeth
Tyler Bennett
Nick Putman
Marcus Simmons
47.84
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
25.
-
John Wright
Nick Putman
Marcus Simmons
Brady Casselman
49.84c
Mar 18
Panther JV Invite
26.
9
Nick Putman
Marcus Simmons
Austin Clark
Brady Casselman
51.79
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Luke Wright
Hunter Dyche
Colton Strickland
Austin Clark
1:36.11
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Colton Strickland
Hunter Dyche
John Wright
Austin Clark
1:38.0h
Mar 18
North State Relays
3.
-
Tyler Bennett
Clayton Christensen
John Wright
Brady Casselman
1:39.72
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Austin Clark
Justin Hale
Willy Wilcox
Peyton Peltier
3:31.84
May 20
Division II Championships
2.
-
Austin Clark
Luke Wright
Willy Wilcox
Justin Hale
3:34.66
May 27
CIF Northern Section Finals
3.
-
Austin Clark
Jesse Robbins
Luke Wright
Peyton Peltier
3:36.50
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.
-
Peyton Peltier
Justin Hale
Luke Wright
Jesse Robbins
3:37.87
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
5.
-
Willy Wilcox
Peyton Peltier
Justin Hale
John Hollmer
3:41.16
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
6.
-
Austin Clark
John Hollmer
Peyton Peltier
Justin Hale
3:41.61
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
7.
-
Peyton Peltier
Jesse Robbins
Austin Clark
John Hollmer
3:42.15
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
8.
-
Peyton Peltier
John Hollmer
Luke Wright
Jesse Robbins
3:48.10
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
9.
-
Ryan Stockton
Nick Putman
John Wright
Domenic Winders
3:49.14
May 20
Division II Championships
10.
-
John Hollmer
Nick Putman
Derrick Wyman
Austin Clark
3:50.7h
Mar 18
North State Relays
11.
-
Austin Clark
Nick Putman
Clayton Christensen
Tyler Bennett
3:57.94
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
12.
-
Stephen Albion
John Wright
Ryan Stockton
Domenic Winders
3:58.36
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
13.
-
Josh Panza
Nathan Lucero
Nick Putman
John Wright
4:00.03
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
14.
-
Willy Wilcox
Travis Porter
Hunter Dyche
Derrick Wyman
4:00.16
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
15.
-
Relay Team
4:00.70
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
16.
-
Tyler Bennett
Clayton Christensen
Ryan Stockton
Nick Putman
4:01.44
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
17.
-
Mikey Maul
John Wright
Stephen Albion
Josh Panza
4:09.44
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Stockton
Justin Hale
Christiaan Brekelmans
Derrick Wyman
8:51.05
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Justin Hale
Jacob Lucero
Christiaan Brekelmans
Ryan Stockton
9:12.1h
Mar 18
North State Relays
3.
-
Jeff Foreman
Nate Thomas
Nick Thomas
Austin Smith
9:53.63
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Austin Clark
Luke Wright
Peyton Peltier
Colton Strickland
1:39.34
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Colton Strickland
Hunter Dyche
Luke Wright
Peyton Peltier
1:41.8h
Mar 18
North State Relays
3.
-
Tyler Bennett
Josh Panza
Brady Casselman
Marcus Simmons
1:44.93
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Justin Hale
Jacob Lucero
Willy Wilcox
Ryan Stockton
11:40.68
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
12:30.63
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
-
Justin Hale
Jacob Lucero
Christiaan Brekelmans
Ryan Stockton
12:44.4h
Mar 18
North State Relays
4.
-
Jeff Foreman
Nate Thomas
Andrew Nerdin
Austin Smith
13:02.71
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Luke Wright
Jesse Robbins
Joshua Bocker
Travis Porter
1:09.60
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Chris Bocker
Nick Putman
Kasen Strickland
Josh Clark
1:13.41
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Colt Roberts
45' 0.5
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
2.
9
Hunter Esget
44' 6.5
May 20
Division II Championships
3.
10
Robert Brown
44' 4
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
4.
9
Tristan Young
39' 10
Mar 18
Panther JV Invite
5.
10
Eduardo Cuautle
36' 10
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
6.
10
Wyatt Woolery
35' 9.25
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
7.
9
Tyler Ward
35' 2
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
8.
9
Hunter Jackson
32' 9
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
9.
9
Jordan Hyatt
32' 0
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
10.
9
Jason Brown
29' 9
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
11.
9
Josh Panza
28' 9
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kobbie Harper
51' 3
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
2.
12
Josh Wilfong
44' 11.5
May 20
Division II Championships
3.
10
Colt Roberts
41' 0.5
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
4.
10
Robert Brown
40' 8.25
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
5.
9
Hunter Esget
40' 2.5
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
6.
12
James Thompson
38' 5
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
7.
12
Cody DeRosia
37' 1
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
8.
12
Taylor Hansen
35' 5.75
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
9.
12
Travis Porter
31' 8.5
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
10.
11
Chris Heim
31' 4
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Josh Wilfong
141' 0
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
2.
10
Wyatt Woolery
122' 2
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
3.
12
Cody DeRosia
110' 1
PR
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
4.
12
Kobbie Harper
100' 9
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
5.
12
Travis Porter
98' 7
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
6.
9
Austin Steele
97' 10
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
7.
9
Hunter Jackson
96' 5
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
8.
11
Chris Heim
95' 5
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
9.
9
Jordan Hyatt
95' 1
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
10.
11
Forist Parks
94' 9
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
11.
12
James Thompson
94' 7
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
12.
12
Peyton Peltier
91' 6
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
13.
10
Robert Brown
90' 0
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
14.
9
Hunter Esget
88' 10
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
15.
10
Eduardo Cuautle
88' 9
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
16.
12
Taylor Hansen
88' 1
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
17.
9
Austin Clark
80' 7
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
18.
10
Colt Roberts
79' 2
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
19.
11
John Hollmer
78' 7
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
20.
9
Joshua Davaris
76' 5
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
21.
11
Elijah Read
68' 10
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
22.
9
Jason Brown
65' 5
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
23.
9
Tyler Ward
59' 7
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
High Jump
1.
12
Harold Stacey
6' 2
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
2.
10
Connor Low
6' 0
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
11
Hunter Dyche
6' 0
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
4.
9
Marcus Simmons
5' 10
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
5.
10
Tre Vitellaro
5' 6
PR
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
6.
12
Ryan Copeland
5' 4
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
7.
11
Colton Strickland
5' 2
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
8.
9
Sean McComas
5' 0
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
Pole Vault
1.
11
John Hollmer
13' 0
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
11
Kyler Hernandez
13' 0
PR
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F..
11
Jayson Warren
13' 0
PR
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.
11
Elijah Read
12' 6
PR
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
5.
10
Josh Clark
12' 0
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
6.
10
Stephen Albion
11' 0
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
7.
9
Austin Steele
10' 0
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
8.
9
John Tomasello
9' 0
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
9.
9
Andrew Nerdin
7' 6
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
Long Jump
1.
12
Harold Stacey
20' 10.25
(.6)
PR
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
9
Marcus Simmons
20' 2
(3.4)
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
10
Tre Vitellaro
19' 2.5
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
4.
12
Ryan Copeland
18' 10
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
5.
10
Josh Clark
18' 9.5
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
6.
11
Luke Wright
18' 7
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
7.
9
Nick Putman
18' 5
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
8.
11
Hunter Dyche
18' 4.5
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
9.
10
Connor Low
18' 3.5
Mar 18
North State Relays
10.
9
Brady Casselman
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
11.
10
Clayton Christensen
17' 7.25
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
12.
10
Wyatt Woolery
17' 6
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
13.
10
Stephen Albion
17' 0
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
14.
9
Nathan Lucero
16' 7
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
15.
10
Austin Lee
16' 5.5
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
16.
9
John Tomasello
16' 4.75
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
17.
9
Mark Moua
14' 2.75
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
18.
9
Cooper Bailey
13' 3
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
19.
9
Sean McComas
13' 0.5
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
20.
10
Logan McMaster
12' 11.5
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
21.
9
Travis Vazquez
11' 8
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
Triple Jump
1.
12
Harold Stacey
41' 11
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
2.
12
Ryan Copeland
40' 6.5
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
3.
10
Connor Low
40' 5.5
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
4.
10
Tre Vitellaro
40' 4
PR
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F..
5.
9
Marcus Simmons
38' 6.5
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
6.
10
Josh Clark
37' 11.75
PR
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
7.
11
Josh Maxwell
35' 7
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
11
Elijah Read
35' 7
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
9.
10
Stephen Albion
34' 0.75
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
10.
10
Wyatt Woolery
31' 10
PR
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Victoria Bullington
13.13
PR
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F..
2.
11
Autumn Serota
13.24c
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
3.
10
Julieanna Weiler
13.30
May 20
Division II Championships
4.
9
Aubrey Mendonca
13.51
(.7)
PR
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
5.
11
Kayla Vasquez
13.58
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
6.
10
Dani Hayward
14.04c
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
7.
10
Taylor Ross
14.19
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
8.
9
Emily Sperou
14.44c
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
10
Jackie Hollmer
14.44c
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
10.
10
Anna Doyle
14.47
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
11.
9
McKenzie Gibson
14.54c
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
9
Ande Baldwin
14.54c
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
10
Savannah Harris
14.54c
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
14.
10
Kelsie Lywandowsky
14.82
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
15.
9
Kory Thompson
15.01
PR
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
16.
9
Megan Brown
15.04c
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
10
Karlee Olson
15.04c
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
18.
9
Taylor Pittore
16.13
PR
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
19.
9
Shelby Petterson
16.54c
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
20.
12
Ashley Schlie
17.13
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
200 Meters
1.
10
Dani Hayward
27.04
(1.2)
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
2.
11
Autumn Serota
27.31
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
3.
10
Julieanna Weiler
27.86
(.7)
PR
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
4.
12
Victoria Bullington
28.07
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
5.
9
Kristina Freitas
28.79
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
6.
9
Aubrey Mendonca
28.99
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
7.
11
Corinne Hinkle
29.22
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
8.
10
Megan Canavan
29.57
May 20
Division II Championships
9.
9
Emily Sperou
29.98
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
10.
9
Ande Baldwin
30.04c
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
11.
10
Anna Doyle
30.58
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
12.
11
Janae Tenney
30.71
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
13.
9
Kory Thompson
31.66
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
14.
10
Kaylee Funk
33.33
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
15.
9
Kristina Fish
33.70
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
16.
12
Ashley Schlie
39.45
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Autumn Serota
28.1h
Mar 18
North State Relays
2.
10
Dani Hayward
28.9h
Mar 18
North State Relays
3.
9
Aubrey Mendonca
29.8h
PR
Mar 18
North State Relays
4.
12
Victoria Bullington
30.7h
PR
Mar 18
North State Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Jenna Hinkle
59.61
PR
May 27
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
11
Corinne Hinkle
1:01.76
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
3.
9
Ande Baldwin
1:02.30
PR
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F..
4.
11
Autumn Serota
1:04.25
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
5.
9
Kristina Freitas
1:04.90
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
6.
10
Jackie Hollmer
1:05.72
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
7.
10
Dani Hayward
1:06.62
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
8.
10
Megan Canavan
1:07.66
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
9.
10
Hannah Dorman
1:07.74c
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
10.
9
Teagan Perry
1:09.24
PR
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
11.
9
Sydney Miller
1:09.66
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
12.
9
McKenzie Gibson
1:12.22
PR
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
13.
9
Kristina Fish
1:13.84c
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
14.
9
Katelynn Knott
1:14.45
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
15.
10
Jessamyn Panza
1:14.69
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
16.
10
Kaylee Funk
1:16.26
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
17.
12
Ashley Schlie
1:33.24c
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Jenna Hinkle
1:00.0h
PR
May 27
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
11
Corinne Hinkle
1:00.7h
PR
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
10
Dani Hayward
1:01.6h
May 27
CIF Northern Section Finals
4.
9
Ande Baldwin
1:01.9h
May 27
CIF Northern Section Finals
5.
9
Kristina Freitas
1:03.7h
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F..
6.
11
Autumn Serota
1:04.1h
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
7.
10
Jackie Hollmer
1:04.5h
PR
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
8.
11
Marleigh Ostrom
1:04.9h
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
9.
9
McKenzie Gibson
1:08.5h
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
10.
9
Aubrey Mendonca
1:08.7h
PR
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F..
11.
10
Megan Canavan
1:09.2h
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
12.
12
Ashley Moebes
1:09.3h
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
13.
11
Janae Tenney
1:11.2h
PR
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
14.
9
Teagan Perry
1:13.1h
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
15.
12
Victoria Bullington
1:13.3h
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
16.
9
Kristina Fish
1:13.6h
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
17.
9
Sydney Miller
1:16.3h
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
18.
9
Katelynn Knott
1:17.8h
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
800 Meters
1.
11
Corinne Hinkle
2:19.22
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
9
Jenna Hinkle
2:24.24
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F..
3.
12
Corissa Storms
2:29.86
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
4.
9
Delaney Faggard
2:34.29
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
5.
10
Hannah Dorman
2:35.27
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
6.
10
Angelina Smith
2:41.16
PR
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
7.
9
Ande Baldwin
2:41.76
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
8.
10
Morgan Phelps
2:44.37
PR
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
9.
9
Jesica Rodriquez
2:46.01
May 20
Division II Championships
10.
9
Kristina Fish
2:52.16
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
11.
9
Katelynn Knott
3:02.74
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
12.
9
McKenzie Gibson
3:03.37
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
13.
10
Jessamyn Panza
3:08.28
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Corinne Hinkle
2:22.5h
PR
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational Day 1
2.
9
Jenna Hinkle
2:26.5h
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
10
Hannah Dorman
2:29.4h
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational Day 1
4.
12
Corissa Storms
2:29.9h
PR
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational Day 1
5.
9
Delaney Faggard
2:43.6h
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
6.
10
Morgan Phelps
2:46.7h
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
7.
10
Angelina Smith
2:48.1h
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
8.
9
Jesica Rodriquez
2:53.9h
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Corissa Storms
4:01.2h
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
10
Hannah Dorman
4:05.6h
Mar 18
North State Relays
1500 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Dorman
5:01.67
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F..
1600 Meters
1.
12
Corissa Storms
5:20.64
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
10
Hannah Dorman
5:24.29
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
9
Delaney Faggard
6:01.84
May 20
Division II Championships
4.
10
Angelina Smith
6:10.65
PR
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
5.
9
Ande Baldwin
6:13.53
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
6.
10
Dianna Rodriguez-Hernandez
7:20.19
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Hannah Dorman
5:30.5h
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
12
Corissa Storms
5:42.5h
Mar 18
North State Relays
3000 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Dorman
11:03.60
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F..
2.
12
Corissa Storms
11:21.56
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F..
3200 Meters
1.
12
Corissa Storms
11:36.74
May 27
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
10
Hannah Dorman
11:47.00
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
3.
10
Angelina Smith
14:18.78
May 20
Division II Championships
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Hailey McDaniel
17.57
(1.6)
PR
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
2.
10
Savannah Harris
17.84c
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
3.
10
Justine Henderson
18.56
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
4.
9
Kristina Freitas
18.72
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
5.
9
Karlee Sea
19.68
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
6.
9
Teagan Perry
20.57
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
7.
9
Katelynn Knott
20.62
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
8.
9
Hannah Smith
22.96
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Taryn Pfrimmer
17.90
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
2.
10
Savannah Harris
18.23
(1.0)
PR
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
9
Hailey McDaniel
18.38
(1.8)
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.
11
Janae Tenney
18.64
PR
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
5.
11
Brittney Warner
18.67
(1.7)
PR
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
6.
12
Nicole Tarnowski
21.36
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
7.
12
Ashley Moebes
21.50
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Kristina Freitas
48.48
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
2.
11
Marleigh Ostrom
49.59
May 27
CIF Northern Section Finals
3.
11
Janae Tenney
51.83
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
4.
10
Jackie Hollmer
51.89
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
5.
12
Ashley Moebes
53.67
PR
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
6.
9
Hailey McDaniel
55.23
PR
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
7.
9
Teagan Perry
55.30
PR
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
8.
11
Taryn Pfrimmer
56.50
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
9.
9
Jenna Hinkle
57.31
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Victoria Bullington
Autumn Serota
Dani Hayward
Aubrey Mendonca
50.84
May 20
Division II Championships
2.
-
Aubrey Mendonca
Kayla Vasquez
Dani Hayward
Victoria Bullington
51.38
May 27
CIF Northern Section Finals
3.
-
Victoria Bullington
Aubrey Mendonca
Autumn Serota
Dani Hayward
51.88
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.
-
Autumn Serota
Dani Hayward
Victoria Bullington
Kayla Vasquez
52.05
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
5.
-
Victoria Bullington
Kayla Vasquez
Autumn Serota
Aubrey Mendonca
52.26
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F..
6.
-
Autumn Serota
Kayla Vasquez
Victoria Bullington
Aubrey Mendonca
52.35
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
7.
-
Kayla Vasquez
Autumn Serota
Dani Hayward
Victoria Bullington
52.84c
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
8.
-
Victoria Bullington
Kayla Vasquez
Autumn Serota
Paige Adkins
53.07
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
9.
-
Autumn Serota
Dani Hayward
Kayla Vasquez
Victoria Bullington
53.92
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
10.
-
Taylor Ross
Julieanna Weiler
Kristina Freitas
Aubrey Mendonca
54.02
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
11.
-
Julieanna Weiler
Aubrey Mendonca
Victoria Bullington
Autumn Serota
54.03
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
12.
-
Taylor Ross
Julieanna Weiler
Kristina Freitas
Hailey McDaniel
54.08
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
13.
-
Kristina Freitas
Hailey McDaniel
Taylor Ross
Julieanna Weiler
54.17
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
14.
-
Taylor Ross
Julieanna Weiler
Hailey McDaniel
Kristina Freitas
54.19
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
15.
-
Julieanna Weiler
Taylor Ross
Emily Sperou
Hailey McDaniel
54.48
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
16.
-
Kristina Freitas
McKenzie Gibson
Hailey McDaniel
Julieanna Weiler
54.58
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
17.
-
Kristina Freitas
Hailey McDaniel
Julieanna Weiler
Dani Hayward
54.72
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F..
18.
-
Aubrey Mendonca
Kayla Vasquez
Victoria Bullington
Autumn Serota
54.94c
Mar 18
North State Relays
19.
-
Hailey McDaniel
Julieanna Weiler
Kristina Freitas
Aubrey Mendonca
55.04c
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
20.
-
Hailey McDaniel
Karlee Olson
Taylor Ross
Kristina Freitas
56.87
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
21.
-
Kelsey Serna
Janae Tenney
Taylor Moebes
Ashley Moebes
57.82
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
22.
-
Karlee Olson
Hailey McDaniel
Kristina Freitas
Taylor Ross
58.74c
Mar 18
Panther JV Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Victoria Bullington
Autumn Serota
Dani Hayward
Aubrey Mendonca
1:52.55
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Emily Sperou
Kristina Freitas
Jackie Hollmer
Julieanna Weiler
1:57.19
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
-
Aubrey Mendonca
Dani Hayward
Victoria Bullington
Autumn Serota
1:57.9h
Mar 18
North State Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ande Baldwin
Jenna Hinkle
Dani Hayward
Corinne Hinkle
4:04.90
May 27
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
-
Corinne Hinkle
Dani Hayward
Autumn Serota
Jenna Hinkle
4:11.69
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
-
Dani Hayward
Jenna Hinkle
Ande Baldwin
Kristina Freitas
4:13.20
May 20
Division II Championships
4.
-
Dani Hayward
Autumn Serota
Corinne Hinkle
Jenna Hinkle
4:14.71
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
5.
-
Corinne Hinkle
Marleigh Ostrom
Autumn Serota
Jenna Hinkle
4:19.24
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
6.
-
Jackie Hollmer
Marleigh Ostrom
Kristina Freitas
Ande Baldwin
4:20.60
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
7.
-
Corinne Hinkle
Autumn Serota
Dani Hayward
Jenna Hinkle
4:21.09
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F..
8.
-
Ande Baldwin
McKenzie Gibson
Kristina Freitas
Jackie Hollmer
4:21.84
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
9.
-
Dani Hayward
Janae Tenney
Marleigh Ostrom
Ande Baldwin
4:25.72
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
10.
-
Jackie Hollmer
Megan Canavan
Dani Hayward
Ande Baldwin
4:26.20
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
11.
-
Kristina Freitas
Ande Baldwin
McKenzie Gibson
Jackie Hollmer
4:26.43
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F..
12.
-
Dani Hayward
Corinne Hinkle
Autumn Serota
Jenna Hinkle
4:26.83
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
13.
-
Dani Hayward
Corinne Hinkle
Marleigh Ostrom
Jenna Hinkle
4:31.80
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
14.
-
Ashley Moebes
Marleigh Ostrom
Taryn Pfrimmer
Autumn Serota
4:35.08
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
15.
-
Dani Hayward
Jackie Hollmer
Megan Canavan
Ande Baldwin
4:37.23
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
16.
-
Ashley Moebes
Jackie Hollmer
McKenzie Gibson
Marleigh Ostrom
4:43.7h
Mar 18
North State Relays
17.
-
Relay Team
4:48.85
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
18.
-
Ande Baldwin
Jackie Hollmer
Megan Canavan
Sydney Miller
4:50.69
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
19.
-
Ande Baldwin
Kristina Freitas
Jackie Hollmer
Megan Canavan
4:51.57
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
20.
-
Jackie Hollmer
Megan Canavan
Delaney Faggard
Ande Baldwin
5:01.03
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
21.
-
Emily Sperou
Sydney Miller
Jackie Hollmer
Megan Canavan
5:19.64
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Corinne Hinkle
Corissa Storms
Jenna Hinkle
Hannah Dorman
9:49.12
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational Day 1
2.
-
Jenna Hinkle
Hannah Dorman
Corissa Storms
Corinne Hinkle
10:09.0h
Mar 18
North State Relays
3.
-
Hannah Dorman
Corissa Storms
Corinne Hinkle
Jenna Hinkle
10:18.90
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
4.
-
Delaney Faggard
Jesica Rodriquez
Angelina Smith
Morgan Phelps
11:12.56
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
5.
-
Jessamyn Panza
Dianna Rodriguez-Hernandez
Kaylee Funk
Katelynn Knott
12:48.14
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Corinne Hinkle
Autumn Serota
Victoria Bullington
Aubrey Mendonca
1:56.04
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Jackie Hollmer
Julieanna Weiler
Ande Baldwin
Hailey McDaniel
1:59.95
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
-
Julieanna Weiler
Victoria Bullington
Dani Hayward
Autumn Serota
2:00.8h
Mar 18
North State Relays
4.
-
Sydney Miller
Karlee Sea
Kory Thompson
Ashley Schlie
2:23.77
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Hannah Dorman
Corinne Hinkle
Corissa Storms
Jenna Hinkle
13:02.98
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Hannah Dorman
Jenna Hinkle
Corinne Hinkle
Corissa Storms
13:18.8h
Mar 18
North State Relays
3.
-
Ande Baldwin
Delaney Faggard
Angelina Smith
Morgan Phelps
14:42.53
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Hailey McDaniel
Kristina Freitas
Jackie Hollmer
Savannah Harris
1:15.54
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Taryn Pfrimmer
Ashley Moebes
Brittney Warner
Janae Tenney
1:16.62
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
1:24.54
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Paige Adkins
37' 11.5
May 27
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
11
Crystal Hurlbert
31' 11
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
3.
11
Victoria Dickens
28' 5.5
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
4.
10
Taylor Ross
26' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
5.
10
Allison Hernandez
25' 9
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
6.
10
Kelsie Lywandowsky
25' 1
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
7.
9
Hannah Smith
22' 9
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
8.
11
Brittany Pierce
21' 8
PR
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
9.
11
Allie Miller
21' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
10.
9
Erica Smith
10' 10
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Paige Adkins
121' 11
PR
May 27
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
11
Abigail Jones
86' 5
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
3.
9
Sydney Miller
72' 1
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
4.
10
Allison Hernandez
66' 10
PR
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
5.
9
Rebecca Pencak
66' 5
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
6.
11
Crystal Hurlbert
66' 1
PR
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
7.
9
Emily Sperou
64' 10
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
8.
10
Kelsie Lywandowsky
63' 3
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
9.
11
Allie Miller
62' 5
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
10.
11
Autumn Serota
61' 3
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
11.
9
Michelle Cowee
61' 1
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
12.
9
Hannah Smith
60' 3
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
13.
9
Katelyn Canavan
59' 4
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
14.
10
Karlee Olson
58' 9
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
15.
12
Nicole Tarnowski
57' 11
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
16.
11
Julianne Mondorf
55' 7
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
17.
9
Bethany Van Dyke
50' 4
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
18.
10
Nicole Benfer
45' 0
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
19.
12
Lizz Davis
41' 0
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
High Jump
1.
9
Hailey McDaniel
4' 10
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
12
Paige Adkins
4' 10
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
3.
10
Savannah Harris
4' 8
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
11
Marleigh Ostrom
4' 8
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
5.
10
Justine Henderson
4' 6
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
12
Joann Van Noy
4' 6
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
7.
11
Janae Tenney
4' 2
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
8.
9
Ande Baldwin
4' 0
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
11
Abigail Jones
4' 0
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kayla Vasquez
10' 0
May 20
Division II Championships
2.
9
McKenzie Gibson
9' 6
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
9
Kristina Fish
9' 0
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
4.
11
Marleigh Ostrom
8' 6
May 20
Division II Championships
5.
10
Julieanna Weiler
8' 0
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
10
Anna Doyle
8' 0
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
7.
11
Taryn Pfrimmer
6' 6
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
9
Samantha Williams
6' 6
PR
May 4
West Valley Vs. Central Valley
9
Morgan Dennett
6' 6
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
10.
9
Ande Baldwin
6' 0
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
11.
9
Rachel Limon
5' 0
PR
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
Long Jump
1.
9
Aubrey Mendonca
16' 8.75
(1.1)
PR
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
12
Paige Adkins
16' 4
(2.8)
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
10
Julieanna Weiler
16' 0.5
May 13
Northern Athletic League Finals
4.
11
Kayla Vasquez
15' 8
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
5.
10
Savannah Harris
12' 9.75
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
6.
10
Karlee Olson
12' 9
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
7.
9
Taylor Pittore
12' 8.5
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
8.
10
Taylor Ross
12' 2
PR
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
9.
12
Nicole Tarnowski
11' 10
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
10.
11
Kelsey Serna
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
11.
11
Taylor Moebes
11' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
12.
11
Abigail Jones
11' 5
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
13.
11
Taylor Serna
10' 2
PR
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
14.
11
Julianne Mondorf
10' 0
PR
Apr 6
West Valley vs. Yreka
Triple Jump
1.
9
Aubrey Mendonca
33' 3.25
(.8)
PR
Apr 22
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
10
Dani Hayward
33' 0
May 6
Nevada Union Invitational
3.
12
Paige Adkins
30' 10.25
Mar 30
Corning/Yreka/West Valley
4.
10
Savannah Harris
28' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley
5.
10
Justine Henderson
28' 0
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
6.
9
Taylor Pittore
27' 9.5
PR
May 20
Division II Championships
7.
11
Hailey Polonus
27' 1
Apr 15
Eagle Classic Relays
8.
10
Karlee Olson
25' 10
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
9.
9
Samantha Williams
24' 10
PR
Apr 13
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson
10.
11
Hunter Hamren
24' 8
Mar 16
Enterprise vs. West Valley
*Recent improvement