Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Rashaad Williams
10.92
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
12
Dan Ernst
11.33
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
3.
10
Greg Branch
11.74
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Dan Ernst
22.40
(-3.3)
PR
May 28
PIAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
David Manning
24.61
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Connor Manley
49.55
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
2.
12
Matt McGarvey
51.60
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Connor Manley
1:51.50
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
12
Mike May
1:57.13
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
3.
12
Matt Bee
1:58.92
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Ben Aunins
4:59.91
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
2.
10
Brian Sidelinker
5:40.43
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Alex Predhome
9:45.66
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
11
Brandon Ciliberto
10:54.19
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ian Kerr
15.29
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
12
Matt Sutorius
15.40
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Ian Kerr
40.07
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
12
Matt Sutorius
41.33
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
41.97
May 28
PIAA State Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:20.25
May 28
PIAA State Track & Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
7:41.51
May 28
PIAA State Track & Field Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:07.67
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Adam Tatar
30' 3
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
2.
9
Zach Predhome
27' 9
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Sam Preston
94' 4
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
2.
10
Will Fernandez
84' 1
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Will Fernandez
135' 11
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
2.
10
Sam Preston
86' 1
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Corey Smith
13' 0
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
12
Nate Cooper
12' 6
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Greg Branch
20' 0.5
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
2.
9
Jamie Valdez
18' 2
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jessica Chukwuma
13.07
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
2.
10
Moira Fox
13.69
PR
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Lizanne Furst
27.49
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
2.
9
Jessica Chukwuma
27.53
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
3.
10
Moira Fox
27.61
PR
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Jamila Branch
56.66
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
10
Lizanne Furst
1:00.24
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
3.
12
Alex Gervais
1:00.56
PR
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Bryn Erin Kerr
2:19.18
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
2.
12
Sherry Ben-Joseph
2:21.32
PR
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Gretchen Krause
5:18.17
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
2.
9
Meghan Iatarola
5:25.23
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Meghan Iatarola
11:40.85
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
11
Abigail Waight
11:58.63
PR
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
3.
11
Julie Dawson
12:55.93
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Clancy Hennigan
18.49
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
2.
10
Jess Schlotter
18.89
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
3.
10
Julia Patterson
22.17
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Julia Patterson
52.58
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
2.
10
Jess Schlotter
52.83
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
49.75
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
-
Lizanne Furst
Jamila Branch
Jade Heaven
Jessica Chukwuma
51.22
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:49.97
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
-
Lizanne Furst
Jamila Branch
Alex Gervais
Sherry Ben-Joseph
4:04.40
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:06.25
May 28
PIAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Julie Dawson
Gretchen Krause
Meghan Iatarola
Bryn Erin Kerr
9:47.33
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Cait Mautz
31' 4
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
2.
10
Keelan Mcdonald
25' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Cait Mautz
102' 8
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Jen Comfort
128' 10
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
10
Cait Mautz
128' 7
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Jessica Chukwuma
4' 6
PR
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
2.
9
Kristen Barrow
4' 4
PR
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Victoria Goral
9' 6
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
2.
11
Kieran Connor
8' 0
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Nedy Fuentes
13' 10.75
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
2.
10
Julia Patterson
12' 11.25
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Jessica Chukwuma
29' 8
PR
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
2.
12
Clancy Hennigan
27' 6
Apr 9
PanRam Invitational
*Recent improvement