Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
Indoor
1983
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
CJ Gaffney
12.94c
Mar 30
Metro League Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
11
Leron Rideout
23.65
(-.1)
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
2.
9
Kristian Palmer
24.74c
Mar 30
Metro League Meet #1
3.
9
Tuan Tran
25.88
(-.1)
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
4.
10
CJ Gaffney
26.45
(1.1)
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
5.
10
Fernado Ruiz
27.20
(1.9)
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Leron Rideout
50.24c
Apr 27
Metro League Meet #3
2.
9
Kristian Palmer
55.44c
Mar 30
Metro League Meet #1
3.
10
Cody Martens
56.69
PR
May 13
Metro League Finals
4.
9
Tuan Tran
56.71
May 13
Metro League Finals
5.
10
CJ Gaffney
57.56
PR
May 13
Metro League Finals
6.
11
Masayuki Takagi
1:00.94c
PR
Apr 13
Metro League Meet #2
7.
9
Amit Buttar
1:05.94c
Mar 30
Metro League Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
11
Leron Rideout
2:01.97
May 18
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
2.
12
Ivan Ruiz
2:11.21
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
3.
12
Elijah Carter
2:15.4h
PR
Apr 27
Metro League Meet #3
4.
12
Kristian Grabenstein
2:22.07
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
5.
10
Fernado Ruiz
2:23.25
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
6.
11
Masayuki Takagi
2:30.3h
PR
Mar 30
Metro League Meet #1
7.
10
CJ Gaffney
2:30.4h
PR
Apr 27
Metro League Meet #3
8.
12
Ranvir Singh
2:32.67
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
9.
9
Amit Buttar
2:33.03
May 13
Metro League Finals
10.
11
Rodrigo Torres
2:55.35
PR
May 13
Metro League Finals
1500 Meters
1.
12
Kristian Grabenstein
5:00.38
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
2.
12
Ranvir Singh
5:13.92
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
3.
9
Amit Buttar
5:17.35
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ivan Ruiz
5:02.0h
PR
Apr 13
Metro League Meet #2
2.
12
Kristian Grabenstein
5:17.7h
PR
Apr 13
Metro League Meet #2
3.
12
Ranvir Singh
5:34.27
PR
May 13
Metro League Finals
4.
9
Amit Buttar
5:44.8h
Apr 13
Metro League Meet #2
5.
11
Masayuki Takagi
5:46.41
PR
May 13
Metro League Finals
3000 Meters
1.
12
Kristian Grabenstein
11:05.56
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kristian Grabenstein
11:39.2h
PR
Apr 13
Metro League Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Justin Torrecampo
19.28
(.3)
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
2.
10
Jose Sanabria
21.24c
PR
Apr 13
Metro League Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Elijah Carter
15.11
(2.2)
PR
May 18
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
2.
10
Justin Torrecampo
17.02
PR
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
3.
10
Jose Sanabria
17.30
PR
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
4.
10
Cody Martens
18.40
PR
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Elijah Carter
41.48
PR
May 20
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.
10
Cody Martens
42.53
PR
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
3.
10
Justin Torrecampo
46.10
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
4.
10
Jose Sanabria
47.84
PR
May 13
Metro League Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
46.02
Mar 4
Steve March Relays
2.
-
Justin Torrecampo
Tuan Tran
Cody Martens
CJ Gaffney
48.60
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
3.
-
Jose Sanabria
CJ Gaffney
Tuan Tran
Justin Torrecampo
48.87
May 13
Metro League Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:34.90
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
2.
-
Elijah Carter
Kristian Palmer
Leron Rideout
Zach Chambers
3:36.01
Mar 4
Steve March Relays
3.
-
Elijah Carter
Ivan Ruiz
Kenneth Pitts
Leron Rideout
3:41.32
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
4.
-
Justin Torrecampo
Jose Sanabria
Tuan Tran
Cody Martens
3:41.46
Mar 19
Welton Moore Relays
5.
-
Elijah Carter
Leron Rideout
Cody Martens
Tuan Tran
3:41.57
May 18
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
6.
-
Leron Rideout
Elijah Carter
Kristian Palmer
Kenneth Pitts
3:42.26
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
7.
-
Kristian Palmer
Cody Martens
Leron Rideout
Elijah Carter
3:42.52
May 13
Metro League Finals
8.
-
Jose Sanabria
Masayuki Takagi
Tuan Tran
CJ Gaffney
3:52.57
May 13
Metro League Finals
9.
-
Justin Torrecampo
CJ Gaffney
Jose Sanabria
Tuan Tran
3:53.26
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
10.
-
Jose Sanabria
Justin Torrecampo
Tuan Tran
CJ Gaffney
3:57.05
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
11.
-
Fernado Ruiz
Damian Megwood
Dejaun Walls
Cody Martens
3:57.90
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Leron Rideout
Kenneth Pitts
Ivan Ruiz
Zach Chambers
8:54.30
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
2.
-
Ivan Ruiz
Kenneth Pitts
Kristian Palmer
Leron Rideout
9:05.00
Mar 19
Welton Moore Relays
3.
-
Kristian Grabenstein
Mike Perze
Ranvir Singh
Amit Buttar
9:12.09
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:35.03
Apr 15
Woody Wilson Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:14.10
Mar 4
Steve March Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Inoke Qarau
31' 0
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
2.
10
Francisco Zavala
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Francisco Zavala
32' 11
PR
Apr 27
Metro League Meet #3
2.
10
Inoke Qarau
32' 1.75
May 13
Metro League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Inoke Qarau
91' 9
Apr 13
Metro League Meet #2
2.
10
Francisco Zavala
90' 10
PR
Apr 13
Metro League Meet #2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Markayla Muccular
12.51
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
2.
9
Jessica Garrett
12.63
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
3.
10
Tamico Singletary
12.84
PR
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
4.
11
Quria Jefferson
13.20
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
5.
10
Carmen Garcia
13.60
PR
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
6.
10
Adriana Espinoza
15.90
PR
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
200 Meters
1.
12
Markayla Muccular
26.04
(.4)
May 18
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
2.
12
Ralissia Simmons
27.42
(1.2)
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
3.
10
Carmen Garcia
28.50
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Jessica Garrett
59.56
PR
May 13
Metro League Finals
2.
12
Ralissia Simmons
59.62
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
3.
10
Carmen Garcia
1:02.10
PR
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
4.
11
Aziza Barnes
1:07.20
PR
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
5.
10
Adriana Espinoza
1:09.09
PR
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Jessica Garrett
2:31.6h
PR
Apr 27
Metro League Meet #3
2.
10
Carmen Garcia
2:39.27
PR
May 18
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
3.
12
Ralissia Simmons
2:49.4h
PR
Apr 27
Metro League Meet #3
4.
12
Markayla Muccular
2:52.9h
PR
Apr 27
Metro League Meet #3
5.
11
Anna Makarov
2:55.8h
Apr 27
Metro League Meet #3
6.
12
Safinah Chau
3:16.6h
PR
Apr 27
Metro League Meet #3
7.
11
Aziza Barnes
3:21.2h
PR
Apr 27
Metro League Meet #3
8.
11
Quria Jefferson
3:22.9h
Apr 27
Metro League Meet #3
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Tamico Singletary
16.20
May 26
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials 2011
2.
11
Anna Makarov
18.50
PR
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
3.
12
Christina Casher
18.61
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
4.
11
Aziza Barnes
18.63
PR
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
5.
10
Adriana Espinoza
19.01
PR
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Tamico Singletary
46.03
May 26
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials 2011
2.
9
Jessica Garrett
46.78
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
3.
12
Christina Casher
49.21
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
4.
11
Anna Makarov
51.11
PR
May 13
Metro League Finals
5.
11
Aziza Barnes
52.21
PR
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
6.
10
Adriana Espinoza
55.01
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ralissia Simmons
Markayla Muccular
Christina Casher
Jessica Garrett
49.62
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
2.
-
Jessica Garrett
Tamico Singletary
Christina Casher
Markayla Muccular
49.89
May 18
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
3.
-
Ralissia Simmons
Markayla Muccular
Jessica Garrett
Tamico Singletary
50.19
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
4.
-
Ralissia Simmons
Markayla Muccular
Christina Casher
Quria Jefferson
50.20
Mar 4
Steve March Relays
5.
-
Relay Team
50.84c
Apr 13
Metro League Meet #2
6.
-
Ralissia Simmons
Tamico Singletary
Carmen Garcia
Jessica Garrett
50.93
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
7.
-
Tamico Singletary
Markayla Muccular
Ralissia Simmons
Jessica Garrett
52.21
Mar 26
Stanford Invitational (FULL Results)
8.
-
Tamico Singletary
Adriana Espinoza
Carmen Garcia
Shanetra Robinson
52.71
Mar 19
Welton Moore Relays
9.
-
Quria Jefferson
Shanetra Robinson
Carmen Garcia
Adriana Espinoza
54.18
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
10.
-
Aziza Barnes
Shanetra Robinson
Quria Jefferson
Safinah Chau
54.66
May 13
Metro League Finals
11.
-
Jessica Garrett
Christina Casher
Markayla Muccular
Ralissia Simmons
54.94
May 26
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials 2011
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Tamico Singletary
Adriana Espinoza
Markayla Muccular
Aziza Barnes
2:03.77
Mar 19
Welton Moore Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jessica Garrett
Christina Casher
Markayla Muccular
Ralissia Simmons
4:04.69
May 20
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
4:08.26
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
3.
-
Markayla Muccular
Ralissia Simmons
Tanee Asberry
Jessica Garrett
4:09.99
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
4.
-
Jessica Garrett
Christina Casher
Tamico Singletary
Markayla Muccular
4:10.13
May 13
Metro League Finals
5.
-
Markayla Muccular
Ralissia Simmons
Christina Casher
Jessica Garrett
4:11.14
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
6.
-
Markayla Muccular
Jessica Garrett
Christina Casher
Ralissia Simmons
4:12.95
Mar 26
Stanford Invitational (FULL Results)
7.
-
Markayla Muccular
Aziza Barnes
Christina Casher
Ralissia Simmons
4:17.10
Mar 4
Steve March Relays
8.
-
Aziza Barnes
Shanetra Robinson
Adriana Espinoza
Carmen Garcia
4:25.24
Apr 15
Del Oro Invitational
9.
-
Aziza Barnes
Faith Allison
Quria Jefferson
Adriana Espinoza
4:51.18
Mar 19
Welton Moore Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Tamico Singletary
Carmen Garcia
Markayla Muccular
Jessica Garrett
1:54.10
Mar 4
Steve March Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Imani Alston
32' 11
PR
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
2.
10
LaShauna Davis
22' 6.75
May 13
Metro League Finals
3.
10
Charlette Koloamatangi
20' 8
PR
May 13
Metro League Finals
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Charlette Koloamatangi
73' 7
PR
May 13
Metro League Finals
2.
12
Imani Alston
67' 11
PR
May 13
Metro League Finals
3.
10
LaShauna Davis
67' 3
May 13
Metro League Finals
High Jump
1.
11
Aziza Barnes
4' 9
PR
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
2.
12
Tanee Asberry
4' 8
PR
Apr 27
Metro League Meet #3
3.
11
Quria Jefferson
4' 7
May 20
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
4.
12
Safinah Chau
4' 2
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Quria Jefferson
15' 3.25
May 13
Metro League Finals
2.
12
Tanee Asberry
15' 1
PR
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
3.
11
Aziza Barnes
14' 10.25
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
4.
12
Safinah Chau
13' 9
PR
Mar 9
Valley High/Monterey Trail
Triple Jump
1.
12
Safinah Chau
29' 5.5
PR
May 13
Metro League Finals
11
Quria Jefferson
29' 5.5
May 13
Metro League Finals
3.
12
Tanee Asberry
28' 6
May 13
Metro League Finals
4.
11
Aziza Barnes
28' 0
PR
May 13
Metro League Finals
*Recent improvement