Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1980
1976
1974
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
1992
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Matt Jones
11.17
PR
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
2.
12
Matt Clinkscale
11.54c
PR
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
3.
10
Malcolm Harris
12.02
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
4.
10
Colton Kaufman
12.75
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Matt Clinkscale
22.86
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
10
Colton Kaufman
24.44
PR
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Grays
49.54
PR
Jun 4
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Reni Solaru
54.64c
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
3.
-
Shakeal Artis
57.04
PR
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Zach Ross
2:10.70
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
9
Andrew Adler
2:16.20
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
3.
-
Zaid Bahrani
2:18.69
PR
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
4.
-
Christian Macklin
2:30.84
PR
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Zach Ross
4:51.88
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
12
Russell King
5:07.85
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
3200 Meters
1.
12
Russell King
11:13.3h
PR
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
2.
9
Kent Nakamoto
11:19.1h
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Lamar Vason
16.05
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
10
Malcolm Harris
16.22
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
3.
11
Josh Harris
16.44
PR
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Josh Harris
42.44
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
12
Lamar Vason
42.62
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Malcolm Harris
Colton Kaufman
Matt Clinkscale
Matt Jones
43.83
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
-
Marcus Henderson
Colton Kaufman
Matt Clinkscale
Matt Jones
45.22
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Cameron Grays
Matt Clinkscale
Will Carter
Matt Jones
1:29.22
Jun 4
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Cameron Grays
Will Carter
Matt Clinkscale
Matt Jones
1:29.59
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Matt Clinkscale
Matt Jones
Will Carter
Cameron Grays
3:28.22
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
Cameron Grays
Will Carter
Matt Jones
Matt Clinkscale
3:30.71
Jun 4
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Zach Ross
Andrew Adler
Russell King
Kent Nakamoto
9:14.15
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Malcolm Harris
Colton Kaufman
Will Carter
Reni Solaru
1:41.0h
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Andrew Adler
TJ Redus
Zach Ross
Russell King
12:17.2h
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Josh Harris
Malcolm Harris
Levente Berry
Lamar Vason
1:02.7h
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Nate Terhune
49' 3.5
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
11
Harrison Zucker
45' 2.5
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
3.
11
John Marshall-Williams
43' 2
PR
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
John Marshall-Williams
117' 6
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
2.
11
Harrison Zucker
106' 6
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
3.
11
Nate Terhune
80' 10
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
High Jump
1.
10
Will Carter
6' 1
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
12
Abdul-Raza Waziri
5' 10
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
Pole Vault
1.
12
David Geck
12' 0
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
11
Simon Sugerman
11' 9
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
3.
11
Andrew Bergschneider
7' 0
PR
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Will Carter
20' 7.5
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
2.
12
Abdul-Raza Waziri
20' 0
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
3.
9
David Lardakis
18' 6.25
PR
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Brianna Johnson
12.48
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
12
Amber Young
12.94c
PR
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
3.
12
Mollie Gallagher
14.05
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
200 Meters
1.
10
Kaitlyn King
28.35
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
12
Mollie Gallagher
28.96
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
3.
12
Ayana Cheston
29.64
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Ayana Hodges
1:00.29
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
9
Shamable Crawford
1:05.54c
PR
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
3.
12
Adah Zhang
1:07.81
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
800 Meters
1.
9
Ayana Hodges
2:36.44
PR
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
2.
9
Erika Kess
2:41.63
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
3.
12
Alake Malik
2:45.59
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lauren Hawkes
5:53.86
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
9
Morgan Allison
6:09.04
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
3.
11
Feeroozeh Saghafi
6:19.10
PR
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Allie Thornton
13:42.09
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
11
Feeroozeh Saghafi
13:45.11
PR
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ayana Cheston
15.74
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
12
Adah Zhang
16.90
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Amber Young
44.23
PR
Jun 4
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Rachael Garson
48.76
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Brianna Johnson
Rachael Garson
Amber Young
Mollie Gallagher
50.50
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brianna Johnson
Rachael Garson
Ayana Hodges
Shamable Crawford
1:48.22
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
-
Brianna Johnson
Rachael Garson
Ayana Hodges
Amber Young
1:50.96
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Amber Young
Rachael Garson
Shamable Crawford
Ayana Hodges
3:59.64
Jun 4
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Rachael Garson
Amber Young
Shamable Crawford
Ayana Hodges
4:04.15
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
3.
-
Ayana Hodges
Kaitlyn King
Adah Zhang
Shamable Crawford
4:17.3h
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
4.
-
Amber Young
Rachael Garson
Kaitlyn King
Shamable Crawford
4:23.99
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Alake Malik
Lauren Hawkes
Katie Jarrett
Morgan Allison
11:20.32
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
-
Alake Malik
Kaitlyn King
Katie Jarrett
Erika Kess
11:38.5h
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Brianna Johnson
Ayana Cheston
Amber Young
Rachael Garson
1:54.0h
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Alake Malik
Mollie Gallagher
Feeroozeh Saghafi
Lauren Hawkes
14:42.3h
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Adah Zhang
Joy Wilson
Ayana Cheston
Amber Young
1:07.3h
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Alissa Snoddy
32' 9
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
12
Denise Glenn
30' 3.5
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Alissa Snoddy
87' 8
PR
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
2.
9
Kathryn Jordan
83' 5
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
3.
10
Laya Bahrani
65' 4
PR
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Shelby Willis
4' 8
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
9
Sydney Willis
4' 6
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
3.
12
Denise Glenn
4' 4
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jenny Shoskes
8' 0
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
2.
9
Alex Slodov
6' 6
PR
May 21
Northeast District DII-Cortland
Long Jump
1.
12
Adah Zhang
15' 6
PR
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
2.
10
Kaitlyn King
14' 10.25
Apr 20
Trinity Invitational
3.
11
Alissa Snoddy
14' 9
PR
May 6
Mayfield Invitational
*Recent improvement