Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Albert Myers
11.04c
PR
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
2.
12
Timothy Dunn
11.44c
PR
Apr 10
Piscataway/Old Bridge Meet
3.
10
Andrew Horberg
11.84c
Apr 3
Monroe/South Plainfield Meet
4.
10
Dylan Oelkers
12.14c
Apr 17
East Brunswick Meet
5.
12
Allen Smith
12.24c
Apr 3
Monroe/South Plainfield Meet
6.
10
Sean Downey
12.44c
PR
Apr 17
East Brunswick Meet
7.
11
Ryan Wehner
13.04c
PR
Apr 10
Piscataway/Old Bridge Meet
10
Mark-Avery Tamakloe
13.04c
PR
Apr 17
East Brunswick Meet
9.
11
Thomas Bresnan
13.34c
PR
Mar 24
Union Catholic Meet
10
Nikhil Mathur
13.34c
PR
Apr 10
Piscataway/Old Bridge Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Timothy Dunn
10.8h
PR
Apr 7
Summit Relays
2.
11
Ben Ghiano
11.4h
PR
Apr 7
Summit Relays
3.
12
Allen Smith
11.5h
PR
Apr 7
Summit Relays
4.
10
Andrew Horberg
11.8h
Apr 7
Summit Relays
5.
10
Sean Downey
12.4h
PR
Apr 7
Summit Relays
6.
10
Mark-Avery Tamakloe
13.0h
PR
Apr 7
Summit Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Albert Myers
22.74c
PR
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
2.
11
Joseph McNulty
23.24c
PR
Apr 3
Monroe/South Plainfield Meet
3.
10
Andrew Horberg
23.44c
May 20
NJCTC Frosh/Soph Championship
4.
11
Ben Ghiano
24.54c
PR
Mar 17
CBA Meet
5.
10
Dylan Oelkers
24.74c
May 16
Sayreville Meet
6.
10
Sean Downey
24.84c
Apr 3
Monroe/South Plainfield Meet
7.
11
Christian Madera
25.34c
May 16
Sayreville Meet
8.
10
Anthony Cerchio
25.74c
Mar 17
CBA Meet
9.
10
Nikhil Mathur
25.94c
PR
May 8
JP Stevens Meet
10.
11
Eric Welle
26.64c
Apr 3
Monroe/South Plainfield Meet
11
Dario Camporeale
26.64c
PR
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
12.
10
Mark-Avery Tamakloe
27.04c
Apr 17
East Brunswick Meet
13.
11
Thomas Bresnan
27.44c
PR
Mar 24
Union Catholic Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Albert Myers
22.1h
PR
May 3
GMC Relays
2.
11
Ben Ghiano
22.5h
PR
May 1
Greater Middlesex Conference Relays - Boys and Girls
3.
10
Andrew Horberg
23.0h
May 1
Greater Middlesex Conference Relays - Boys and Girls
4.
10
Sean Downey
24.0h
PR
Apr 20
Metuchen Bulldog Soph 2 Meet
5.
11
Joseph McNulty
24.1h
PR
May 3
GMC Relays
6.
10
Anthony Cerchio
24.5h
PR
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
7.
10
Dylan Oelkers
25.4h
Apr 20
Metuchen Bulldog Soph 2 Meet
8.
12
Francis Shammo
25.2h
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
9.
11
Chris Sandoli
25.4h
PR
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
10.
11
Kevin Eustace
25.7h
PR
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Ben Ghiano
51.64c
PR
May 25
Non Public A State Sectional
2.
10
Anthony Cerchio
54.44c
May 20
NJCTC Frosh/Soph Championship
3.
11
John Radil
54.94c
PR
Mar 24
Union Catholic Meet
4.
11
Christian Madera
56.24c
Mar 24
Union Catholic Meet
5.
10
Sean Downey
56.64c
May 8
JP Stevens Meet
10
Brandon D'Souza
56.64c
PR
Apr 17
East Brunswick Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Ben Ghiano
51.0h
PR
Jun 2
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association G..
2.
11
Joseph McNulty
52.0h
PR
Jun 2
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association G..
3.
10
Anthony Cerchio
52.7h
PR
Jun 2
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association G..
4.
10
Andrew Horberg
54.6h
May 8
JP Stevens Meet
12
Joshua Hudson
54.6h
PR
May 26
Non Public A State Sectional
6.
12
Allen Smith
55.1h
Apr 7
Summit Relays
7.
11
Christian Madera
55.4h
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
8.
11
Tom Hogarty
55.9h
Apr 10
Piscataway/Old Bridge Meet
9.
11
John Radil
56.3h
PR
Apr 10
Piscataway/Old Bridge Meet
10.
11
Christian Tabedzki
57.3h
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
11.
10
Brandon D'Souza
57.6h
PR
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
12.
10
Thomas Sorrentino
59.6h
PR
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
13.
11
Michael Morse
1:01.8h
PR
Apr 3
Monroe/South Plainfield Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Tom Hogarty
2:00.2h
PR
May 8
JP Stevens Meet
2.
11
Patrick Bell
2:01.5h
PR
May 12
Greater Middlesex Championships - Boys and Girls
3.
11
Andrew Bell
2:01.8h
May 12
Greater Middlesex Championships - Boys and Girls
4.
11
John Radil
2:03.4h
PR
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
5.
11
Christian Tabedzki
2:06.5h
May 16
Sayreville Meet
6.
10
Charlie Butrico
2:06.8h
PR
May 16
Sayreville Meet
7.
10
Brandon D'Souza
2:14.2h
PR
Apr 3
Monroe/South Plainfield Meet
8.
10
Thomas Sorrentino
2:14.7h
PR
May 8
JP Stevens Meet
9.
11
William Kenney
2:15.1h
Mar 24
Union Catholic Meet
10.
12
Allen Smith
2:16.8h
PR
Mar 17
CBA Meet
11.
12
Luke Sprenger
2:17.3h
Apr 17
East Brunswick Meet
12.
10
Mike Kravanja
2:18.4h
PR
Apr 17
East Brunswick Meet
13.
9
Jack Malague
2:19.0h
Apr 10
Piscataway/Old Bridge Meet
14.
12
Dylan Gallagher
2:20.0h
Mar 24
Union Catholic Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Tom Hogarty
2:00.6h
PR
May 3
GMC Relays
2.
11
Andrew Bell
2:01.7h
May 3
GMC Relays
3.
11
John Radil
2:02.9h
PR
May 3
GMC Relays
4.
11
Patrick Bell
2:03.1h
PR
May 3
GMC Relays
5.
11
Michael Morse
2:08.4h
PR
May 3
GMC Relays
6.
11
Christian Tabedzki
2:09.6h
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
7.
10
Brandon D'Souza
2:10.9h
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
8.
10
Mike Kravanja
2:17.0h
PR
Apr 7
Summit Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Tom Hogarty
3:17.0h
May 3
GMC Relays
2.
10
Brandon D'Souza
3:28.4h
PR
Apr 7
Summit Relays
3.
11
Christian Tabedzki
3:31.3h
PR
Apr 7
Summit Relays
4.
9
Jack Malague
3:40.0h
Apr 7
Summit Relays
1500 Meters
1.
11
Jimmy Gorman
4:13.9h
PR
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
2.
11
Michael Morse
4:22.2h
PR
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
3.
10
Mike Kravanja
4:44.7h
PR
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Tom Hogarty
4:22.1h
PR
May 30
Holmdel Meet
2.
11
Jimmy Gorman
4:24.6h
PR
May 17
Metuchen Meet
3.
11
Andrew Bell
4:35.1h
PR
May 30
Holmdel Meet
4.
11
Patrick Bell
4:38.5h
May 17
Metuchen Meet
5.
10
Brandon D'Souza
4:40.4h
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
6.
11
Michael Morse
4:41.8h
PR
May 17
Metuchen Meet
7.
10
Charlie Butrico
4:47.9h
PR
May 4
Metuchen Bulldog Soph 3 Meet
8.
9
Jack Malague
4:48.5h
May 30
Holmdel Meet
9.
10
Mike Kravanja
4:55.0h
PR
May 4
Metuchen Bulldog Soph 3 Meet
10.
12
Luke Sprenger
4:59.0h
Mar 24
Union Catholic Meet
11.
11
William Kenney
5:00.1h
Apr 17
East Brunswick Meet
12.
10
Luke O'Keefe
5:01.0h
PR
Mar 17
CBA Meet
13.
10
Thomas Sorrentino
5:01.8h
PR
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
14.
11
James Prumos
5:34.0h
PR
May 8
JP Stevens Meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jimmy Gorman
4:27.0h
PR
May 3
GMC Relays
2.
11
Tom Hogarty
4:33.0h
PR
May 1
Greater Middlesex Conference Relays - Boys and Girls
3.
11
Michael Morse
4:37.5h
PR
May 1
Greater Middlesex Conference Relays - Boys and Girls
4.
11
Patrick Bell
4:38.8h
PR
May 1
Greater Middlesex Conference Relays - Boys and Girls
5.
10
Brandon D'Souza
4:42.5h
Apr 20
Metuchen Bulldog Soph 2 Meet
6.
10
Charlie Butrico
4:54.8h
PR
Apr 7
Summit Relays
7.
9
Jack Malague
4:58.4h
Apr 20
Metuchen Bulldog Soph 2 Meet
8.
10
Mike Kravanja
5:04.8h
PR
Apr 20
Metuchen Bulldog Soph 2 Meet
9.
11
William Kenney
5:14.7h
Apr 7
Summit Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jimmy Gorman
9:35.7h
May 12
Greater Middlesex Championships - Boys and Girls
2.
11
Michael Morse
9:53.2h
PR
May 12
Greater Middlesex Championships - Boys and Girls
3.
10
Brandon D'Souza
10:06.1h
May 12
Greater Middlesex Championships - Boys and Girls
4.
11
Tom Hogarty
10:12.0h
PR
Mar 24
Union Catholic Meet
5.
9
Jack Malague
10:49.0h
Apr 3
Monroe/South Plainfield Meet
6.
10
Mike Kravanja
10:53.0h
PR
May 8
JP Stevens Meet
7.
10
Charlie Butrico
10:59.0h
PR
Apr 10
Piscataway/Old Bridge Meet
8.
10
Luke O'Keefe
10:59.5h
PR
May 20
NJCTC Frosh/Soph Championship
9.
11
William Kenney
11:05.0h
Apr 3
Monroe/South Plainfield Meet
10.
11
James Prumos
13:00.0h
PR
May 16
Sayreville Meet
40m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Kyle Miller
1:06.94c
PR
Apr 20
Metuchen Bulldog Soph 2 Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Joseph McNulty
15.39
(1.8)
Jun 7
NJSIAA Meet Of Champions
2.
12
Timothy Dunn
15.74c
PR
Apr 3
Monroe/South Plainfield Meet
3.
12
Francis Shammo
17.34c
PR
Apr 10
Piscataway/Old Bridge Meet
4.
11
Christian Paz
17.54c
PR
May 8
JP Stevens Meet
5.
11
Dario Camporeale
18.84c
PR
Apr 3
Monroe/South Plainfield Meet
6.
10
Nick Lurie
19.14c
PR
May 4
Metuchen Bulldog Soph 3 Meet
7.
10
Kyle Miller
19.64c
PR
Apr 3
Monroe/South Plainfield Meet
8.
10
Chris Colman
20.04c
Mar 24
Union Catholic Meet
9.
11
Chris Sandoli
20.44c
PR
Apr 3
Monroe/South Plainfield Meet
10.
10
Andrew Nguyen
21.14c
May 20
NJCTC Frosh/Soph Championship
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
11
Joseph McNulty
15.2h
PR
Apr 7
Summit Relays
2.
12
Francis Shammo
16.4h
PR
May 3
GMC Relays
3.
12
Tim Dunn
17.7h
PR
May 3
GMC Relays
4.
11
Christian Paz
17.9h
PR
Apr 7
Summit Relays
5.
12
Timothy Dunn
18.3h
PR
Apr 7
Summit Relays
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Joseph McNulty
56.54c
May 25
Non Public A State Sectional
2.
12
Francis Shammo
59.64c
PR
May 12
Greater Middlesex Championships - Boys and Girls
3.
11
Christian Paz
1:04.14c
PR
May 1
Greater Middlesex Conference Relays - Boys and Girls
4.
11
Christian Tabedzki
1:05.44c
Apr 17
East Brunswick Meet
5.
11
Dario Camporeale
1:05.84c
PR
Mar 24
Union Catholic Meet
6.
10
Kyle Miller
1:08.54c
May 20
NJCTC Frosh/Soph Championship
7.
11
Kevin Eustace
1:08.84c
PR
Mar 17
CBA Meet
8.
10
Chris Colman
1:09.74c
Mar 24
Union Catholic Meet
9.
11
Eric Welle
1:10.44c
Apr 17
East Brunswick Meet
10.
10
Andrew Nguyen
1:20.04c
Mar 24
Union Catholic Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tim Dunn
Ben Ghiano
Andrew Horberg
Allen Smith
46.34c
Apr 7
Summit Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Joe McNulty
Andrew Horberg
Ben Ghiano
Albert Myers
1:33.8h
May 1
Greater Middlesex Conference Relays - Boys and Girls
2.
-
Francis Shammo
Chris Sandoli
Kevin Eustace
Anthony Cerchio
1:40.8h
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:30.7h
Jun 2
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association G..
2.
-
Christian Madera
Thomas Hogarty
John Radil
Ben Ghiano
3:41.5h
Apr 10
Piscataway/Old Bridge Meet
3.
-
Anthony Cerchio
Joe McNulty
Andrew Horberg
Ben Ghiano
3:46.0h
May 16
Sayreville Meet
4.
-
Christian Madera
Christian Tabedzki
Anthony Cerchio
John Radil
3:46.9h
Apr 17
East Brunswick Meet
5.
-
Christian Madera
Anthony Cerchio
Andrew Horberg
Ben Ghiano
3:49.6h
May 8
JP Stevens Meet
6.
-
Brandon D'Souza
Christian Madera
Christian Tabedzki
Thomas Sorrentino
4:49.7h
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Andrew Bell
Patrick Bell
Michael Morse
Thomas Hogarty
8:13.8h
May 3
GMC Relays
2.
-
Andrew Bell
Patrick Bell
John Radil
Thomas Hogarty
8:19.8h
Apr 7
Summit Relays
3.
-
Thomas Hogarty
Brandon D'Souza
Christian Tabedzki
John Radil
8:29.7h
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
4x1500 Relay
1.
-
Andrew Cunningham
Mike Kravanja
Jim Gorman
Michael Morse
18:03.2h
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Patrick Bell
Michael Morse
Jim Gorman
Thomas Hogarty
18:20.7h
May 1
Greater Middlesex Conference Relays - Boys and Girls
2.
Tom Hogarty
James Gorman
Patrick Bell
Andrew Bell
18:36.06
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.
-
Brandon D'Souza
Jack Malague
Mike Kravanja
Charlie Butricho
19:44.4h
Apr 20
Metuchen Bulldog Soph 2 Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Mark Tamakloe
Sean Downey
Andrew Horberg
Anthony Cerchio
1:46.8h
Apr 7
Summit Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Joe McNulty
Albert Myers
Ben Ghiano
John Radil
3:42.4h
May 3
GMC Relays
2.
-
Dylan Oelkers
Sean Downey
Anthony Cerchio
Andrew Cunningham
4:02.3h
Apr 20
Metuchen Bulldog Soph 2 Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Thomas Hogarty
Anthony Cerchio
Patrick Bell
Jim Gorman
10:43.3h
May 3
GMC Relays
2.
-
Brandon D'Souza
Ben Ghiano
Patrick Bell
Michael Morse
11:17.5h
Apr 7
Summit Relays
3.
-
Christian Tabedzki
Allen Smith
Andrew Cunningham
Charlie Butricho
11:38.2h
Apr 7
Summit Relays
4.
-
Jack Malague
Christian Madera
Mike Kravanja
William Kenney
12:07.0h
Apr 7
Summit Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Francis Shammo
Tim Dunn
Christian Paz
Joe McNulty
1:08.4h
May 3
GMC Relays
2.
-
Tim Dunn
Christian Paz
Francis Shammo
Joe McNulty
1:09.7h
Apr 7
Summit Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Matthew Wyman
52' 1.5
PR
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
2.
12
Christopher Foley
51' 2
PR
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
3.
12
Robert Lawler
49' 3.5
PR
Jun 1
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association G..
4.
10
Brandon Ozbalik
44' 10.5
Apr 17
East Brunswick Meet
5.
10
Pat Conlon
42' 3
May 8
JP Stevens Meet
6.
10
Nicholas Krute
41' 6
Mar 17
CBA Meet
7.
11
Vinny Russomanno
37' 7
PR
May 8
JP Stevens Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Matthew Wyman
150' 6
PR
May 8
JP Stevens Meet
2.
12
Robert Lawler
128' 6
PR
Jun 2
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association G..
3.
10
Nicholas Krute
120' 10
May 8
JP Stevens Meet
4.
10
Pat Conlon
117' 9
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
5.
11
Vinny Russomanno
117' 7
PR
May 16
Sayreville Meet
6.
10
Brandon Ozbalik
90' 11
PR
Mar 24
Union Catholic Meet
7.
11
Roy Apuzzio
86' 2
Apr 17
East Brunswick Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Kevin Wakeman
163' 2
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
2.
12
Kevin Mesina
160' 4
PR
May 12
Greater Middlesex Championships - Boys and Girls
3.
11
Tristan Breeze
156' 3
Apr 28
Randolph Relays
4.
11
Francis Reilly
148' 9
May 16
Sayreville Meet
5.
12
Christopher Foley
148' 7
PR
Mar 17
CBA Meet
6.
10
Zach Doring
138' 7
Mar 24
Union Catholic Meet
7.
10
Greg Sutton
126' 7
PR
May 4
Metuchen Bulldog Soph 3 Meet
8.
10
Daniel Brandon
125' 1
PR
May 20
NJCTC Frosh/Soph Championship
9.
11
James Bogdanowicz
120' 7
Mar 24
Union Catholic Meet
10.
10
Andrew Meisenbacher
83' 4
PR
Mar 17
CBA Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Joshua Hudson
5' 10
PR
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
2.
12
Brendan Williams
5' 6
PR
Apr 17
East Brunswick Meet
3.
11
Kevin Eustace
5' 0
PR
May 8
JP Stevens Meet
12
Timothy Dunn
5' 0
PR
May 16
Sayreville Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Timothy Dunn
13' 0
PR
Jun 1
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association G..
2.
12
Tim Dunn
12' 6
PR
May 1
Greater Middlesex Conference Relays - Boys and Girls
3.
11
Chris Sandoli
11' 0
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
4.
10
Carter Coudriet
8' 6
PR
Apr 17
East Brunswick Meet
5.
11
Alek Valera
6' 0
PR
Mar 24
Union Catholic Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Albert Myers
22' 7
PR
May 12
Greater Middlesex Championships - Boys and Girls
2.
12
Joshua Hudson
20' 4.5
PR
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
3.
12
Brendan Williams
19' 4.5
PR
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
4.
11
Ryan Wehner
18' 11.75
PR
Apr 15
NJCTC Spring Relays
5.
11
Kevin Eustace
18' 1.25
PR
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
6.
11
Chris Sandoli
16' 7.5
PR
May 16
Sayreville Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Joshua Hudson
44' 6.25
PR
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
2.
12
Albert Myers
43' 4.5
PR
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
3.
12
Brendan Williams
39' 2.25
PR
May 3
GMC Relays
4.
11
Ryan Wehner
37' 8
PR
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
5.
10
Nick Lurie
34' 10
PR
Apr 25
South Brunswick Meet
*Recent improvement