Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
Indoor
2019
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dan Ebeling
11.04
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
2.
9
LaRon Woods
11.49
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
3.
12
Ed Rhone
12.02
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
4.
9
Mason Brooks
12.34
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
5.
9
Jac Cooley
12.35
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
6.
9
Chaun Smith
12.39
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
7.
10
Royal Davis
12.46
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
8.
9
Daniel Shelton
13.57
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
9.
9
Vinnie Mott
15.53
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Massa
22.43
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.
11
D'Tonio White
22.49
(2.9)
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
3.
11
Tyler Jordan
22.79
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
4.
9
LaRon Woods
23.70
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
5.
10
Adam Yancy
23.91
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
6.
9
Dimitrius Marks
24.73
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
7.
9
Mason Brooks
25.05
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
8.
9
Chaun Smith
25.34
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
9.
9
Logan Buness
25.73
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
10.
9
Paul Caldo
26.25
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Massa
49.94
PR
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
2.
11
Danny VanPatten
54.16
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.
11
Kristopher Franklin
54.95
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
4.
11
Brett Sitts
55.27
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
5.
9
Patrick Echard
56.79
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
6.
10
Nick Rebecca
56.96
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
7.
9
Vinnie Mott
1:14.00
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Brendan Marsh
1:59.47
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
2.
12
Cameron Schmitz
2:03.12
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.
12
Ethan Lambert
2:08.92
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
4.
11
Luke Twombly
2:18.38
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
5.
9
Ford Viehman
2:28.37
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Lambert
4:28.22
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
2.
12
Cameron Schmitz
4:32.16
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.
10
Tyler Beaman
4:37.84
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
4.
10
Tavo Loaiza
5:07.75
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
5.
9
Brandon Powers
5:22.32
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
6.
9
Jasper Ables
5:51.00
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
7.
9
Austin Dazey
6:03.24
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Lambert
9:39.08
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
2.
12
Cade Netscher
9:52.23
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
3.
10
Tyler Beaman
10:10.26
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
4.
12
Cameron Schmitz
10:30.03
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
5.
9
Jerod Broadbooks
10:45.26
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
6.
10
Craig White
10:53.38
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Tommy Leonard
15.62
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
2.
9
Jordan Bryan
19.29
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
3.
9
Grant Zellers
19.46
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
4.
9
Davian Sanders
21.16
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Louie Mohammed
15.53
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
2.
9
Tommy Leonard
16.10
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
3.
12
Darrius Terrell
17.26
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Tommy Leonard
43.52
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
2.
9
Davian Sanders
48.03
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
3.
9
Jordan Bryan
50.18
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
4.
9
Grant Zellers
50.89
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Louie Mohammed
42.50
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
2.
9
Tommy Leonard
42.94
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
3.
12
Darrius Terrell
45.26
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
4.
11
Jamall Woods
47.54
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
5.
9
Jamall Smith
49.24c
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
6.
9
Jordan Bryan
52.54c
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
7.
9
Davian Sanders
53.34c
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tyler Jordan
Dan Ebeling
Ryan Coll
D'Tonio White
44.13
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.
9
Jac Cooley
Michael Hill
Dimitrius Marks
LaRon Woods
46.13
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
3.
-
Michael Hill
Dimitrius Marks
Haile Wilson
LaRon Woods
46.14c
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ryan Coll
Matt Hentges
Tyler Jordan
D'Tonio White
1:30.07
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.
-
Tyler Jordan
Matt Hentges
Ryan Massa
D'Tonio White
1:33.55
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
3.
-
Jac Cooley
Adam Yancy
LaRon Woods
Kristopher Franklin
1:35.8h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
4.
-
Adam Yancy
Haile Wilson
Logan Buness
Jac Cooley
1:39.47
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Coll
Matt Hentges
Adam Yancy
Ryan Massa
3:22.92
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
2.
-
Ryan Coll
Tyler Jordan
Matt Hentges
D'Tonio White
3:29.71
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.
-
Kristopher Franklin
Brett Sitts
Adam Culbreath
Adam Yancy
3:41.1h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
4.
-
Michael Hill
Brett Sitts
Adam Yancy
Patrick Echard
3:41.44
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
5.
9
Patrick Echard
Tommy Leonard
Michael Hill
Alex Lang
3:52.09
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brendan Marsh
Ben Perry
Adam Culbreath
Bryant Nickens
8:25.73
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
2.
-
Jerod Broadbooks
Brendan McGeehan
Tavo Loaiza
Ben Perry
8:53.5h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
3.
-
Collin Trower
Shaun Griffith
Brendan McGeehan
Brandon Sprenger
9:16.55
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
4.
9
Shaun Griffith
Alex Lang
Jacob Green
Ford Viehman
9:38.11
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Tyler Beaman
Ethan Lambert
Brendan Marsh
Cameron Schmitz
18:24.24
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
2.
-
Kurt Bauer
Bryant Nickens
Brandon Sprenger
Steve Rettenmeier
20:05.7h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Dimitrius Marks
Mason Brooks
Royal Davis
Alex Lang
3:57.7h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:23.7h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:22.4h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Zach Fulton
38' 6
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.
10
Brian Bredahl
37' 2
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.
9
Joe Schmoelle
33' 7
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
4.
9
Dan Underwood
32' 7
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
5.
9
Nick Blue
29' 10
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
6.
9
Brendan Schulte
29' 8.5
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
7.
9
Drew Curry
28' 11
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
8.
9
Corey Bach
28' 8
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
9.
9
Alex Zierenberg
24' 7
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
10.
9
Kyle Dudley
22' 7
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
11.
9
Blake Wunderlich
20' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Brian Bredahl
103' 5
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
2.
11
Jacob Windgerter
98' 9
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.
9
Drew Curry
91' 7
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
4.
9
Nick Blue
89' 7
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
5.
9
Blake Wunderlich
80' 4.5
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
6.
9
Corey Bach
76' 9
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
7.
9
Alex Zierenberg
73' 0
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
8.
9
Dan Underwood
72' 7
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
9.
9
Joe Schmoelle
72' 6
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
10.
9
Brendan Schulte
62' 9
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
11.
9
Kyle Dudley
59' 5
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Nate Echard
5' 8
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.
11
Ozzie Wheeler
5' 4
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.
9
Patrick Echard
5' 0
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
9
Daniel Shelton
5' 0
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
5.
10
Royal Davis
4' 10
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Nathan Wilcoxson
13' 0
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
2.
9
Tyler Schollin
8' 6
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
3.
9
Ryan Fowle
8' 0
PR
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
11
Matt Yancy
8' 0
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
9
Tanner Scholin
8' 0
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
6.
9
Daniel Shelton
7' 6
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Ryan Coll
20' 4
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.
9
Michael Hill
19' 2
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
3.
11
Nate Echard
19' 1.25
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
4.
9
Logan Buness
18' 0.75
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
5.
10
Haile Wilson
17' 10
PR
Apr 19
Fred Lyons Invitational
6.
9
Paul Caldo
16' 7
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
7.
9
Stephen Erutti
16' 4.75
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Louie Mohammed
43' 10.25
(-1.7)
PR
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
2.
12
Darrius Terrell
37' 6.5
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.
9
Stephen Erutti
36' 9.5
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
4.
9
Logan Buness
34' 4.5
Apr 17
13th Annual Kirkwood Freshman Invitational
5.
9
Jac Cooley
34' 0
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kim Mitchell
12.36
(2.3)
PR
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
2.
9
Taylyr Jordan
12.69
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
3.
11
Kristin McIntyre
12.96
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
4.
9
Avee Brown
13.15
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
5.
10
Allie Webb
13.63
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
6.
9
Savannah Nelson
14.12
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
7.
9
Nakia Johnson
14.41
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
8.
11
Jasmine Johnson
14.46
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
9.
9
Elizabeth Schilling
14.55
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
10.
10
Elise Schinsky
14.68
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
11.
9
Kirsten Woodruff
14.75
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
12.
9
Lauren Stuertz
14.79
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
13.
12
Kelsey Peterson
14.92
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
14.
9
Madison Kane
14.97
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
12
Katelyn Bauer
14.97
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
16.
10
Colleen Farrar
16.55
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
200 Meters
1.
12
Kim Mitchell
26.75
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.
9
Avee Brown
27.11
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
3.
10
Eilish Overby
27.87
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
4.
11
Kasey Hancock
28.40
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
5.
12
Sarah Quarternik
29.26
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
6.
10
Katherine Shelton
29.74
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
7.
12
Abigail Collett
30.65
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
8.
9
Nakia Johnson
30.67
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
9.
9
Megan Kane
31.03
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
10.
9
Madison Kane
31.34
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
11.
12
Katelyn Bauer
31.59
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
12.
10
Hannah Jansen
33.23
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
13.
10
Colleen Farrar
34.82
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
400 Meters
1.
9
Hannah Long
1:00.10
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
2.
12
Rachel Wilson
1:03.20
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
3.
10
Eilish Overby
1:03.31
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
4.
12
Taylor Schulz
1:05.81
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
5.
12
Kelsey Peterson
1:10.10
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
6.
10
Katie Rinkenberger
1:17.98
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
800 Meters
1.
9
Hannah Long
2:14.47
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
2.
12
Jessie McNeel
2:18.98
PR
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
3.
11
Angie Sumner
2:23.10
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
4.
9
Sarah Cox
2:35.30
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
1600 Meters
1.
9
Hannah Long
4:58.56
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
2.
11
Angie Sumner
5:16.84
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
3.
9
Rachel Yergensen
5:24.90
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
4.
12
Taylor Schulz
5:31.89
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
5.
11
Megan Cunningham
5:33.50
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
6.
10
Lauren Von Seelen
5:37.60
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
7.
9
Courtney Pinnell
5:55.80
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
3200 Meters
1.
9
Hannah Long
10:59.70
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
2.
11
Megan Cunningham
11:38.50
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
3.
11
Angie Sumner
11:40.38
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
4.
9
Rachel Yergensen
11:41.02
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
5.
9
Courtney Pinnell
12:30.10
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Laura King
15.00
(1.2)
PR
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
2.
10
Lexi Pesek
17.08
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.
9
Faith Reynolds
18.39
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
4.
10
Casey Klages
18.55
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
5.
12
Alex Davis
18.58
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
6.
9
Nakia Johnson
22.41
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Allie Webb
50.15
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
2.
12
Alex Davis
51.54
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
3.
9
Faith Reynolds
51.75
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
4.
9
Danielle Moll
52.90
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
5.
10
Lexi Pesek
53.05
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
6.
10
Casey Klages
55.84c
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
7.
9
Ranna Safi
57.05
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kim Mitchell
Alana Hester
Abbey Waddell
Laura King
48.57
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
2.
-
Kasey Hancock
Taylyr Jordan
Abbey Waddell
Kristin McIntyre
51.56
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
52.67
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
4.
-
Molly Baker
Madison Kane
Megan Kane
Colleen Farrar
1:01.24c
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Alana Hester
Taylyr Jordan
Kim Mitchell
Laura King
1:42.53
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:44.40
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
3.
-
Taylyr Jordan
Lexi Pesek
Kristin McIntyre
Abbey Waddell
1:48.62
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
4.
-
Ashley Burden
Ashley Boettege
Sarah Quarternik
Katherine Shelton
2:03.6h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jessie McNeel
Eilish Overby
Kasey Hancock
Taylyr Jordan
4:07.54
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:11.10
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
3.
-
Taylyr Jordan
Eilish Overby
Hannah Long
Jessie McNeel
4:11.26
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
4.
-
Kylie Ruprecht
Elise Schinsky
Kelsey Peterson
Emily Hoffman
4:51.1h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jessie McNeel
Angie Sumner
Taylor Schulz
Hannah Long
9:23.73
May 26
Class 4 State Championships
2.
-
Megan Cunningham
Hannah Long
Taylor Dazey
Taylor Schulz
9:41.00
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
9:45.80
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
4.
-
Sarah Cox
Samantha Uelk
Ashlynn Gunhus
Lauren Von Seelen
10:33.6h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Sarah Kovis
Courtney Pinnell
Emily Sepe
Lauren Von Seelen
26:15.0h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Kendra Clark
Nakia Johnson
Avee Brown
Rachel Wilson
4:57.3h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:23.7h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:22.4h
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Aja Jackson
34' 2.5
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.
10
Cortisha Smith
29' 5.25
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
3.
9
Alex Ingram
27' 6.5
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
4.
11
Danielle Moore
27' 5
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
5.
9
Sophi Tripi
25' 4
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
6.
10
Marina Keller
25' 2
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
7.
9
Emma Smith
24' 6.5
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
8.
10
Teal Johnson
19' 7.75
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
9.
-
Talisha Jackson
18' 3
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Aja Jackson
90' 7
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
2.
9
Katrina Aliano
76' 6
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
3.
10
Marina Keller
69' 0
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
4.
9
Alex Ingram
65' 0
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
5.
9
Sophi Tripi
51' 8.5
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
6.
9
Emma Smith
46' 7
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
7.
-
Talisha Jackson
42' 5
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
High Jump
1.
10
Casey Klages
4' 6
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
2.
9
Danielle Moll
4' 2
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
Pole Vault
1.
12
Abbey Huskey
10' 0
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
2.
9
Emma Elwood
7' 6
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.
11
Jasmine Johnson
6' 6
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
Long Jump
1.
12
Alex Davis
15' 4
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
2.
11
Kasey Hancock
14' 11
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
3.
11
Kylie Ruprecht
14' 3
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
4.
12
Kim Mitchell
13' 10
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
5.
11
Jacqi Ingram
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
6.
12
Katelyn Bauer
12' 9.5
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
7.
9
Elizabeth Schilling
12' 5
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
Triple Jump
1.
12
Alex Davis
32' 10
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
2.
11
Jacqi Ingram
28' 10
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
3.
9
Elizabeth Schilling
28' 8.5
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
4.
10
Casey Klages
28' 5
PR
May 4
Sub. West Girls Conference
5.
11
Kylie Ruprecht
27' 10
PR
Apr 4
Ft. Zumwalt West J.V. Relays
6.
11
Kasey Hancock
27' 8
PR
Apr 3
FZW Invitational Track & Field Meet
*Recent improvement