Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
Indoor
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Kirlin
12.20
PR
Apr 26
Worthington
2.
11
Zach Holt
12.30
Apr 26
Worthington
3.
9
Bennet Appel
12.39
PR
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
4.
11
Mason Trejo
12.52
Apr 26
Worthington
5.
11
Brock Burchill
13.07
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
6.
12
Matt Appel
13.12
PR
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
7.
12
Max Dibble
13.21
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
8.
12
Scott Cowen
13.88
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Zach Holt
25.24c
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
2.
12
Matt Appel
26.19
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
3.
12
Clarke Hein
26.28
PR
Apr 26
Worthington
4.
11
Mason Trejo
26.54
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
5.
12
Scott Cowen
28.34
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Nate Getting
55.23
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
2.
11
John Getting
56.90
PR
May 14
MCC Invitational
3.
8
Brian Fenske
57.90
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
4.
11
Mason Trejo
1:01.88
PR
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
5.
10
Matt Kunerth
1:03.41
May 14
MCC Invitational
6.
11
Andrew Appel
1:04.67
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Nate Getting
2:08.76
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
2.
11
John Getting
2:10.0h
PR
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
3.
10
Matt Kunerth
2:33.5h
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
John Getting
4:55.64
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
2.
9
Markus Drealan
5:36.40
May 14
MCC Invitational
3.
10
Ryan Schumacher
6:38.7h
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Markus Drealan
11:54.06
Apr 26
Worthington
2.
11
Andrew Appel
13:23.39
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Kole Kramer
20.07
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
2.
9
Bennet Appel
20.75
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
3.
12
Luke Swanson
22.10
PR
May 14
MCC Invitational
4.
9
Jeven Poland
23.57
PR
May 14
MCC Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kole Kramer
49.60
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
2.
9
Jeven Poland
52.41
PR
Apr 26
Worthington
3.
9
Bennet Appel
52.42
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
4.
12
Luke Swanson
53.06
PR
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Clarke Hein
Max Dibble
Zach Holt
Kyle Kirlin
48.13
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
2.
-
Keith Gehl
Max Dibble
Clarke Hein
Zach Holt
48.36
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
3.
-
Matt Appel
Max Dibble
Bennet Appel
Zach Holt
49.01
May 14
MCC Invitational
4.
-
Matt Appel
Andy Oakland
Clarke Hein
Zach Holt
49.16
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
5.
-
Mason Trejo
Max Dibble
Clarke Hein
Zach Holt
49.31
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
6.
-
Zach Holt
Max Dibble
Clarke Hein
Mason Trejo
52.07
May 1
Arrow Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Zach Holt
Max Dibble
Nate Getting
Andy Oakland
1:40.22
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
2.
-
Max Dibble
Andy Oakland
Matt Appel
Zach Holt
1:40.94
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
3.
-
Max Dibble
Nate Getting
Andrew Appel
Andy Oakland
1:42.53
Apr 26
Worthington
4.
-
Max Dibble
Andy Oakland
Matt Appel
Keith Gehl
1:43.10
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
5.
-
Max Dibble
Andy Oakland
Matt Appel
Clarke Hein
1:43.18
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
6.
-
Max Dibble
Andy Oakland
Matt Appel
Bennet Appel
1:43.37
May 14
MCC Invitational
7.
-
Keith Gehl
Mason Trejo
Matt Appel
Clarke Hein
1:45.3h
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
8.
-
Max Dibble
Keith Gehl
Matt Appel
Andy Oakland
1:46.84
May 1
Arrow Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nate Getting
John Getting
Andy Oakland
Zach Holt
3:47.3h
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
2.
-
John Getting
Andy Oakland
Zach Holt
Nate Getting
3:47.58
May 14
MCC Invitational
3.
-
John Getting
Andy Oakland
Brian Fenske
Nate Getting
3:48.26
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
4.
-
Nate Getting
Andy Oakland
Zach Holt
Brian Fenske
3:51.51
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
5.
-
Andy Oakland
John Getting
Nate Getting
Brian Fenske
3:53.56
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Markus Drealan
Matt Kunnerth
Kole Kramer
Andrew Appel
9:56.13
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
2.
-
Brian Fenske
Matt Kunnerth
Bennet Appel
Markus Drealan
9:58.7h
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
3.
-
Brian Fenske
Bennet Appel
Matt Kunnerth
Andrew Appel
10:05.96
May 1
Arrow Relays
4.
-
Markus Drealan
Matt Kunnerth
Jeven Poland
Andrew Appel
10:10.14
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
5.
-
Brian Fenske
Markus Drealan
Matt Kunnerth
Andrew Appel
10:18.71
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
6.
-
Markus Drealan
Kole Kramer
Matt Kunnerth
Andrew Appel
10:25.71
May 14
MCC Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Max Dibble
43' 4
PR
May 14
MCC Invitational
2.
10
Matt Thier
40' 8.5
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
3.
9
Tom Salentiny
37' 11.5
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
4.
9
Jeremy Welling
25' 10
May 1
Arrow Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Max Dibble
139' 6
PR
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
2.
10
Matt Thier
120' 4
May 14
MCC Invitational
3.
9
Tom Salentiny
112' 7
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
4.
9
Jeremy Welling
64' 5
Apr 26
Worthington
High Jump
1.
12
Keith Gehl
5' 6
PR
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
2.
11
Brandt Spies
5' 4
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
3.
12
Kyle Kirlin
5' 2
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
4.
11
Kole Kramer
5' 0
May 14
MCC Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kyle Kirlin
12' 9
PR
May 14
MCC Invitational
2.
9
Alex Holmes
10' 6
May 14
MCC Invitational
3.
11
Brock Burchill
9' 6
May 14
MCC Invitational
4.
9
Jeven Poland
8' 0
PR
Apr 26
Worthington
Long Jump
1.
11
Zach Holt
18' 10.5
May 14
MCC Invitational
2.
12
Clarke Hein
18' 3
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
3.
12
Keith Gehl
17' 4
PR
Apr 26
Worthington
4.
10
Josh Ramerth
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
5.
9
Bennet Appel
14' 1.25
PR
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Clarke Hein
37' 10
PR
May 1
Arrow Relays
2.
12
Keith Gehl
37' 4
PR
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
3.
10
Josh Ramerth
36' 11.5
PR
May 14
MCC Invitational
4.
12
Kyle Kirlin
35' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
5.
9
Bennet Appel
32' 7
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Brooke Wenzel
13.75
Apr 26
Worthington
2.
11
Micaela Paulzine
14.54
Apr 26
Worthington
3.
9
Courtney Tiesler
14.61
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
4.
7
Nicole Madison
14.83
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
5.
12
Ivy Heintz
15.04c
PR
Apr 24
Panther II
6.
8
Nikki Bounsavong
15.39
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
7.
9
Susanne Pagel
15.67
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
8.
10
Sydney Cuperus
15.95
PR
Apr 26
Worthington
9.
7
Kasey Hermeling
15.98
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
10.
12
Haley Baumhoefner
15.99
PR
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
11.
9
Kendall Clarke
16.25
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
12.
11
Allison Lang
16.54c
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
13.
11
Myah Holinka
16.69
PR
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
14.
-
Morgan Rachuy
18.54c
PR
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Sariah Cheadle
29.67
PR
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
2.
11
Brooke Wenzel
30.02
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
3.
11
Myah Holinka
30.11
PR
May 1
Arrow Relays
4.
9
Courtney Tiesler
31.00
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
5.
12
Ivy Heintz
31.23
PR
May 14
MCC Invitational
6.
9
Susanne Pagel
31.51
May 14
MCC Invitational
7.
8
Nikki Bounsavong
33.33
Apr 26
Worthington
8.
12
Federica Casaratto
33.53
PR
Apr 26
Worthington
9.
10
Sydney Cuperus
34.56
PR
Apr 26
Worthington
10.
9
Nicole Lang
34.64c
PR
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
11.
10
Laeela Steinmetz
35.11
PR
Apr 26
Worthington
12.
9
Jocelyn Schreier
35.97
PR
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Sariah Cheadle
1:09.02
PR
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
2.
9
Susanne Pagel
1:09.48
PR
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
3.
12
Tiffany Gehl
1:09.61
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
4.
11
Brooke Wenzel
1:10.65
PR
May 14
MCC Invitational
5.
11
Allison Lang
1:10.97
PR
May 14
MCC Invitational
6.
12
Ivy Heintz
1:11.38
PR
May 1
Arrow Relays
7.
11
Alison Casanova
1:12.33
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
8.
7
Bailey Wagner
1:15.12
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
9.
8
Nikki Bounsavong
1:15.35
PR
Apr 26
Worthington
10.
-
Sophie Spittle
1:15.65
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
11.
10
Allison VandenBosch
1:15.74c
PR
Apr 24
Panther II
12.
7
Logan VandenBosch
1:16.64
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
13.
9
Nicole Lang
1:18.12
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
14.
-
Christine Salentiny
1:20.74
PR
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
15.
9
Jocelyn Schreier
1:24.03
PR
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Tiffany Gehl
2:36.54
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
2.
11
Melissa Gehl
2:43.03
PR
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
3.
9
Sariah Cheadle
2:45.59
PR
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
4.
10
Madison Dibble
2:53.02
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
5.
11
Allison Lang
2:54.4h
PR
Apr 24
Panther II
6.
10
Allison VandenBosch
2:57.50
PR
May 14
MCC Invitational
7.
11
Laura Williams
3:00.69
PR
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
8.
9
Katelyn Renneke
3:05.38
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
9.
7
Logan VandenBosch
3:15.04
PR
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
10.
12
Ivy Heintz
3:18.30
PR
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
11.
9
Jocelyn Schreier
3:24.19
PR
Apr 26
Worthington
1600 Meters
1.
12
Tiffany Gehl
5:29.52
Apr 26
Worthington
2.
9
Sariah Cheadle
6:00.62
PR
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
3.
10
Madison Dibble
6:21.2h
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
4.
11
Laura Williams
6:48.89
PR
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
5.
10
Allison VandenBosch
6:52.60
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
3200 Meters
1.
12
Tiffany Gehl
12:38.35
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
2.
9
Sariah Cheadle
13:41.30
May 14
MCC Invitational
3.
11
Melissa Gehl
14:03.41
May 14
MCC Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Sylvia Zanini
16.28
PR
May 1
Arrow Relays
2.
10
Laeela Steinmetz
20.44c
PR
Apr 24
Panther II
3.
12
Haley Baumhoefner
23.69
PR
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Sylvia Zanini
49.94c
PR
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
2.
11
Melissa Gehl
55.86
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Courtney Tiesler
Micaela Paulzine
Brooke Wenzel
Melissa Gehl
55.31
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
2.
-
Brooke Wenzel
Micaela Paulzine
Courtney Tiesler
Nicole Madison
55.39
May 14
MCC Invitational
3.
-
Sylvia Zanini
Susanne Pagel
Micaela Paulzine
Brooke Wenzel
56.44c
Apr 10
Panther Invitational
4.
-
Sariah Cheadle
Susanne Pagel
Allison Lang
Melissa Gehl
56.55
Apr 26
Worthington
5.
-
Brooke Wenzel
Micaela Paulzine
Susanne Pagel
Courtney Tiesler
57.14
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
6.
-
Melissa Gehl
Brooke Wenzel
Susanne Pagel
Courtney Tiesler
58.52
May 1
Arrow Relays
7.
-
Susanne Pagel
Courtney Tiesler
Micaela Paulzine
Brooke Wenzel
1:00.41
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
8.
-
Melissa Gehl
Sariah Cheadle
Courtney Tiesler
Brooke Wenzel
1:00.74c
Apr 24
Panther II
9.
-
Relay Team
1:01.83
Apr 26
Worthington
10.
-
Courtney Tiesler
Nicole Lang
Sydney Cuperus
Jocelyn Schreier
1:02.84c
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brooke Wenzel
Susanne Pagel
Courtney Tiesler
Sariah Cheadle
2:01.21
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
2.
-
Micaela Paulzine
Nikkie Bounsavang
Courtney Tiesler
Brooke Wenzel
2:01.5h
Apr 10
Panther Invitational
3.
-
Melissa Gehl
Brooke Wenzel
Courtney Tiesler
Nikkie Bounsavang
2:02.44
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
4.
-
Myah Holinka
Susanne Pagel
Allison Lang
Jocelyn Schreier
2:02.76
Apr 26
Worthington
5.
-
Ivy Heintz
Susanne Pagel
Courtney Tiesler
Myah Holinka
2:03.54
May 14
MCC Invitational
6.
-
Relay Team
2:08.14
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
7.
-
Sariah Cheadle
Susanne Pagel
Courtney Tiesler
Melissa Gehl
2:08.90
May 1
Arrow Relays
8.
-
Susanne Pagel
Allison Lang
Myah Holinka
Allison VandenBosch
2:09.08
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
9.
-
Logan VandenBosch
Jocelyn Schreier
Courtney Tiesler
Allison Lang
2:12.7h
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:37.05
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
2.
-
Micaela Paulzine
Tiffany Gehl
Melissa Gehl
Sariah Cheadle
4:43.57
Apr 26
Worthington
3.
-
Allison Lang
Courtney Tiesler
Susanne Pagel
Melissa Gehl
4:48.18
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
4.
-
Susanne Pagel
Madison Dibble
Allison VandenBosch
Melissa Gehl
4:52.25
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
5.
-
Nicole Lang
Allison Lang
Allison VandenBosch
Madison Dibble
4:53.55
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
6.
-
Courtney Tiesler
Tiffany Gehl
Melissa Gehl
Sariah Cheadle
4:54.84
May 1
Arrow Relays
7.
-
Susanne Pagel
Allison VandenBosch
Allison Lang
Logan VandenBosch
5:08.83
May 14
MCC Invitational
8.
-
Allison Lang
Madison Dibble
Nicole Lang
Susanne Pagel
5:10.5h
Apr 24
Panther II
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Tiffany Gehl
Melissa Gehl
Madison Dibble
Sariah Cheadle
10:41.63
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
2.
-
Sariah Cheadle
Melissa Gehl
Tiffany Gehl
Madison Dibble
10:58.6h
Apr 10
Panther Invitational
3.
-
Tiffany Gehl
Melissa Gehl
Sariah Cheadle
Madison Dibble
11:06.8h
Apr 24
Panther II
4.
-
Tiffany Gehl
Melissa Gehl
Allison Lang
Madison Dibble
11:13.66
Apr 26
Worthington
5.
-
Sariah Cheadle
Madison Dibble
Allison VandenBosch
Melissa Gehl
11:59.96
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
6.
-
Madison Dibble
Laura Williams
Allison VandenBosch
Nicole Lang
12:01.55
May 14
MCC Invitational
7.
-
Relay Team
12:08.85
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
8.
-
Ivy Heintz
Laura Williams
Nicole Lang
Allison Lang
12:11.04
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
9.
-
Allison Lang
Allison VandenBosch
Nicole Lang
Jocelyn Schreier
12:27.01
May 1
Arrow Relays
10.
-
Allison Lang
Nicole Lang
Morgan Rachuy
Logan VandenBosch
12:46.5h
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Sylvia Zanini
40' 7.75
PR
Jun 9
Minnesota State Meet Finals
2.
10
Sydney Cuperus
31' 8.5
Apr 26
Worthington
3.
7
Nicole Madison
21' 4
Apr 26
Worthington
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Sylvia Zanini
141' 1
PR
Jun 9
Minnesota State Meet Finals
2.
10
Sydney Cuperus
99' 6
May 14
MCC Invitational
3.
7
Nicole Madison
75' 10
Apr 24
Panther II
High Jump
1.
11
Melissa Gehl
4' 8
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
12
Tiffany Gehl
4' 8
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
3.
12
Federica Casaratto
4' 4
PR
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
10
Allison VandenBosch
4' 4
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
10
Madison Dibble
4' 4
PR
May 14
MCC Invitational
6.
7
Logan VandenBosch
4' 0
PR
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Micaela Paulzine
8' 6
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
2.
12
Haley Baumhoefner
7' 0
Apr 26
Worthington
3.
8
Nikki Bounsavong
6' 6
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
4.
11
Myah Holinka
6' 0
May 14
MCC Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Sariah Cheadle
15' 3
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
2.
11
Melissa Gehl
13' 9
PR
May 14
MCC Invitational
3.
11
Micaela Paulzine
13' 5.5
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
4.
9
Courtney Tiesler
12' 9
Apr 24
Panther II
5.
9
Susanne Pagel
12' 1.5
PR
Apr 3
MCC Early bird
6.
12
Ivy Heintz
12' 0
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
7.
11
Allison Lang
11' 2.75
PR
Apr 26
Worthington
8.
9
Jocelyn Schreier
11' 2
PR
May 10
Worthington Trojan Relays
9.
7
Bailey Wagner
10' 7.5
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
10.
9
Nicole Lang
10' 3.75
PR
Apr 26
Worthington
11.
-
Sophie Spittle
9' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
12.
7
Kasey Hermeling
9' 7.75
Apr 17
Fulda Invitational
13.
-
Morgan Rachuy
9' 4.75
PR
Apr 14
Pipestone Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Sariah Cheadle
32' 9
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
2.
9
Courtney Tiesler
28' 9
PR
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
3.
9
Jocelyn Schreier
25' 9
May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet
*Recent improvement