Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Latrell Levanduski
7.28
PR
Mar 22
CMU Indoor Meet
2.
11
Lindsey Prudden
7.37
Mar 22
CMU Indoor Meet
3.
11
Brad Palmer
7.57
PR
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
4.
11
Grant Arras
7.88
Mar 22
CMU Indoor Meet
100 Meters
1.
11
Lindsey Prudden
11.54c
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
2.
10
Latrell Levanduski
11.74c
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
3.
11
Brad Palmer
11.84c
PR
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
4.
10
Lucas Sickmoller
12.29
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
5.
9
Jack Ripley
12.33
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
6.
11
Grant Arras
12.35
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
7.
10
Kyle Lechner
12.78
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
8.
10
Alex Stenberg
12.84
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
9.
9
Damon Bartlett
12.85
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
10.
10
Colton Walser
12.91
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
11.
9
Emmett Gloden
12.92
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
12.
10
Jon Skrip
13.69
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
200 Meters
1.
11
Brad Palmer
23.64c
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
2.
10
Latrell Levanduski
24.18
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
3.
11
Grant Arras
25.17
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
4.
10
Lucas Sickmoller
25.24
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
5.
9
Jack Ripley
25.52
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
6.
11
Kevin Jalilian
25.64c
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
7.
10
Joe Anzaldua
26.33
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
8.
10
Kyle Lechner
26.72
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
9.
10
Alex Stenberg
27.03
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
10.
9
Damon Bartlett
27.13
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
11.
9
Emmett Gloden
28.70
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
400 Meters
1.
10
Michael Florian
54.94
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
2.
12
Matt Garn
55.29
PR
Mar 22
CMU Indoor Meet
3.
11
Josh Yeary
56.70
PR
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
4.
11
Kevin Jalilian
57.36
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
5.
12
Phil Clementz
57.96
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
6.
12
Dylan Bratschi
1:00.79
PR
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
800 Meters
1.
12
Matt Garn
2:06.06
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
2.
9
Tyler Davis
2:13.61
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
3.
11
Ryan Saloma
2:22.4h
PR
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
4.
9
Ethan Thuma
2:29.52
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
5.
12
CJ Redman
2:30.71
PR
Mar 22
CMU Indoor Meet
6.
12
Chris Peasley
2:35.25
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
1600 Meters
1.
12
James Brinker
4:55.54
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
2.
9
Miles Garn
4:59.82
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
3.
10
Bruce Baker
5:01.49
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
4.
12
Michael Case
5:21.14
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
3200 Meters
1.
12
James Brinker
10:47.00
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
2.
9
Miles Garn
10:47.36
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
3.
10
Bruce Baker
10:53.38
Mar 22
CMU Indoor Meet
4.
9
Ethan Thuma
12:23.00
PR
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
5.
9
Gabriel Raney
13:38.00
PR
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Dylan Bratschi
9.97
PR
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
2.
11
Bryce Prudden
10.08
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
3.
9
Liam Hickey
10.91
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Dylan Bratschi
16.94c
PR
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
2.
11
Bryce Prudden
18.37
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
3.
9
Liam Hickey
20.24c
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
4.
10
Ben Vasquez
21.59
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Dylan Bratschi
45.64c
PR
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
2.
11
Bryce Prudden
46.00
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
3.
10
Ben Vasquez
50.87
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kevin Jalilian
Brad Palmer
Latrell Levanduski
Lindsey Pruden
44.61
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
2.
-
Brad Palmer
Lindsey Pruden
Latrell Levanduski
Kevin Jalilian
45.39
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
3.
-
Lindsey Pruden
Brad Palmer
Kevin Jalilian
Latrell Levanduski
46.44c
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
4.
-
Lucas Sickmoller
Emmett Gloden
Damon Bartlett
Kyle Lechner
49.38
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kevin Jalilian
Lindsey Pruden
Latrell Levanduski
Brad Palmer
1:34.70
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
2.
-
Brad Palmer
Lindsey Pruden
Latrell Levanduski
Kevin Jalilian
1:35.78
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
3.
-
Brad Palmer
Kevin Jalilian
Lindsey Pruden
Latrell Levanduski
1:38.3h
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
4.
-
Relay Team
1:39.31
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
5.
-
Joe Anzaldua
Grant Arras
Jack Ripley
Lucas Sickmoller
1:40.60
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
6.
-
Latrell Levanduski
Lindsey Pruden
Brad Palmer
Kevin Jalilian
1:40.99
Mar 22
CMU Indoor Meet
7.
-
Emmett Gloden
Damon Bartlett
Alex Stenberg
Kyle Lechner
1:47.64
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Matt Garn
Michael Florian
Josh Yeary
Dylan Bratschi
3:38.42
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
2.
-
Relay Team
3:46.02
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
3.
-
Matt Garn
Kevin Jalilian
Michael Florian
Dillon Bratschi
3:49.70
Mar 22
CMU Indoor Meet
4.
-
Dillon Bratschi
Michael Florian
Matt Garn
Kevin Jalilian
3:51.1h
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
5.
-
Ethan Thuma
Chris Peasley
Tyler Davis
Phil Clementz
4:26.52
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Matt Garn
Bruce Baker
Miles Garn
Tyler Davis
8:50.65
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
2.
-
Relay Team
8:54.2h
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
3.
-
Matt Garn
Ryan Saloma
Tyler Davis
Miles Garn
8:58.34
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
4.
-
Matt Garn
Miles Garn
James Brinker
Tyler Davis
9:05.60
Mar 22
CMU Indoor Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Chase DeBack
49' 4
PR
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
2.
10
Zach Telfer
39' 1
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
3.
11
Patrick Granning
36' 4
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
4.
10
Evan Lown
31' 11
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
5.
10
Austin Smith
30' 11
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
6.
9
Nick Utter
29' 1
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
7.
11
Xavier Taylor
28' 8
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
8.
10
Nick Doty
28' 3
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
9.
9
Geoffrey Emery
26' 10
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
10.
10
Jacob Valenzuela
23' 9
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Chase DeBack
124' 7
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
2.
10
Colton Walser
113' 2
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
3.
10
Zach Telfer
103' 1
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
4.
11
Patrick Granning
103' 0
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
5.
10
Jacob Valenzuela
83' 1
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
6.
10
Evan Lown
79' 10
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
7.
9
Geoffrey Emery
77' 7
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
8.
11
Xavier Taylor
76' 7
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
9.
10
Austin Smith
72' 6
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
10.
10
Nick Doty
64' 7
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
11.
9
Nick Utter
63' 0
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
High Jump
1.
11
Bryce Prudden
6' 3
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
2.
11
Lindsey Prudden
5' 7
PR
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
3.
12
CJ Redman
5' 2
PR
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
4.
9
Liam Hickey
4' 10
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
Pole Vault
1.
12
Daniel Schumacher
11' 3
PR
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
2.
12
Mathias Strubel
10' 6
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
3.
9
JD Sommer
8' 6
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
Long Jump
1.
11
Bryce Prudden
19' 2
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
2.
12
Matt Garn
19' 1
PR
Mar 22
CMU Indoor Meet
3.
10
Latrell Levanduski
18' 9
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
4.
12
Dylan Bratschi
18' 2.5
PR
Mar 22
CMU Indoor Meet
5.
10
Joe Anzaldua
16' 9.5
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Ayren Parrish
8.28
PR
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
2.
12
Maria Morgan
8.81
PR
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
3.
10
Taylor Ensley
10.41
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
100 Meters
1.
10
Ayren Parrish
13.34
PR
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
2.
12
Maria Morgan
13.74
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
3.
10
Jessica Graber
14.73
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
4.
10
Taylor Ensley
15.87
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
200 Meters
1.
10
Ayren Parrish
27.38
PR
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
2.
12
Johanna Goeman
27.91
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
3.
12
Maria Morgan
29.94c
PR
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
4.
12
Madison Earl
30.62
PR
Mar 22
CMU Indoor Meet
5.
10
Jessica Graber
33.35
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
6.
10
Taylor Ensley
33.62
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
400 Meters
1.
11
Abby Manning
1:03.73
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
2.
10
Andrea Garza
1:06.43
PR
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
3.
10
Mikeayla Pellegrino
1:07.27
PR
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
4.
11
Michaela Miller
1:08.70
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
800 Meters
1.
12
Jen Hansen
2:40.32
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
2.
9
Mikayla Skowronski
2:40.5h
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
3.
11
Michaela Miller
2:40.82
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
1600 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Garn
5:41.93
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
2.
10
Andrea Garza
5:45.12
May 18
MHSAA Region 12-2 at Mason HS
3.
10
Kaitlin Stults
5:58.45
PR
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
4.
10
Lucy Sare
6:19.90
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
5.
9
Kirstin Anderson
6:32.1h
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Garn
12:25.67
PR
May 18
MHSAA Region 12-2 at Mason HS
2.
10
Andrea Garza
12:30.58
PR
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
3.
10
Kaitlin Stults
12:30.73
PR
May 18
MHSAA Region 12-2 at Mason HS
4.
10
Lucy Sare
13:30.3h
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
5.
9
Kirstin Anderson
14:01.81
PR
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Stephanie Zimmerman
11.90
PR
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
2.
9
Annaka Pacino
12.55
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
10
Brianna Hasler
12.55
PR
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
4.
12
Johanna Goeman
12.79
Mar 22
CMU Indoor Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Stephanie Zimmerman
19.62
May 18
MHSAA Region 12-2 at Mason HS
2.
9
Annaka Pacino
20.85
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
3.
10
Brianna Hasler
21.54c
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Annaka Pacino
53.94
PR
May 18
MHSAA Region 12-2 at Mason HS
2.
9
Stephanie Zimmerman
55.90
PR
May 18
MHSAA Region 12-2 at Mason HS
3.
10
Brianna Hasler
57.23
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Madison Earl
Johanna Goeman
Maria Morgan
Ayren Parrish
50.84
Jun 2
MHSAA Div. II State Finals
-
Relay Team
50.84
Jun 2
MHSAA Div. II State Finals
3.
-
Madison Earl
Maria Morgan
Abby Manning
Ayren Parrish
52.81
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Abby Manning
Madison Earl
Johanna Goeman
Maria Morgan
1:51.97
May 18
MHSAA Region 12-2 at Mason HS
2.
-
Madison Earl
Maria Morgan
Michaela Miller
Abby Manning
1:54.36
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
3.
-
Madison Earl
Johanna Goeman
Maria Morgan
Ayren Parrish
1:54.9h
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
4.
-
Relay Team
1:56.46
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Andrea Garza
Madison Earl
Michaela Miller
Abby Manning
4:22.05
May 18
MHSAA Region 12-2 at Mason HS
2.
-
Madison Earl
Abby Manning
Michaela Miller
Mikayla Skowronski
4:25.30
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
3.
-
Andrea Garza
Madison Earl
Mikayla Skowronski
Abby Manning
4:33.79
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
4.
-
Relay Team
4:40.92
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
5.
-
Madison Earl
Johanna Goeman
Mikayla Skowronski
Abby Manning
4:41.57
Mar 22
CMU Indoor Meet
6.
-
Michaela Miller
Mikeayla Pellegrino
Jen Hansen
Kaitlin Stults
4:41.74
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
7.
-
Abby Manning
Johanna Goeman
Madison Earl
Andrea Garza
4:48.1h
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Michaela Miller
Jen Hansen
Mikayla Skowronski
Andrea Garza
10:08.15
May 18
MHSAA Region 12-2 at Mason HS
2.
-
Jen Hansen
Michaela Miller
Mikayla Skowronski
Andrea Garza
10:17.54
Jun 2
MHSAA Div. II State Finals
3.
-
Hannah Garn
Andrea Garza
Mikayla Skowronski
Jen Hansen
10:33.21
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
4.
-
Relay Team
10:44.70
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
5.
-
Jen Hansen
Andrea Garza
Mikayla Skowronski
Michaela Miller
11:16.15
Mar 22
CMU Indoor Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Mandy Kobb
33' 4
PR
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
2.
9
Macy Mund
29' 7
PR
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
3.
9
Emily Van Auken
27' 6
Mar 22
CMU Indoor Meet
4.
9
Madison Grace
27' 4
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
5.
12
Liz Spalsbury
22' 5
PR
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Mandy Kobb
85' 2
May 18
MHSAA Region 12-2 at Mason HS
2.
9
Madison Grace
77' 4
May 18
MHSAA Region 12-2 at Mason HS
3.
9
Macy Mund
61' 0
PR
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
4.
12
Liz Spalsbury
58' 9
PR
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
5.
9
Mikayla Skowronski
53' 0
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
High Jump
1.
9
Emily Helfrich
5' 0
May 18
MHSAA Region 12-2 at Mason HS
2.
10
Brianna Hasler
4' 2
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
Pole Vault
1.
10
Zephie Kineman
7' 6
PR
Apr 27
Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western
Long Jump
1.
10
Ayren Parrish
16' 4
PR
May 18
MHSAA Region 12-2 at Mason HS
2.
12
Maria Morgan
16' 1.25
May 18
MHSAA Region 12-2 at Mason HS
3.
12
Madison Earl
14' 6.5
PR
Mar 27
MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools)
4.
11
Abby Manning
13' 7.25
PR
Mar 22
CMU Indoor Meet
5.
11
Michaela Miller
13' 6
PR
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
6.
10
Jessica Graber
12' 8
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
7.
10
Taylor Ensley
11' 0
May 15
Marshall HS vs Charlotte HS
*Recent improvement