Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2001
2000
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Charlie Maistrellis
11.94c
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
2.
10
Alex Heroian
12.34c
Apr 17
Marian vs. Bishop Fenwick
3.
10
Nick Tambini
12.54c
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
4.
11
Frank Tambini
13.34c
PR
Apr 3
Bishop Fenwick v Arlington Catholic
5.
11
Nick Onessimo
13.54c
PR
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Matignon
6.
11
Colby Hufnagle
13.84c
PR
Apr 3
Bishop Fenwick v Arlington Catholic
7.
10
Dan Sordello
14.04c
PR
Apr 3
Bishop Fenwick v Arlington Catholic
200 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Deschenes
24.34c
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
2.
10
Charlie Maistrellis
24.39
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
3.
12
Shane Alexander
25.84c
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
12
Ian White
25.84c
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
5.
11
Colby Hufnagle
26.04c
PR
Apr 3
Bishop Fenwick v Arlington Catholic
6.
12
Nick Iebba
26.24c
PR
Apr 3
Bishop Fenwick v Arlington Catholic
7.
11
Frank Tambini
27.04c
PR
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
10
Nick Tambini
27.04c
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Matignon
9.
11
Matthew O'Brien
28.84c
Apr 17
Marian vs. Bishop Fenwick
400 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Deschenes
52.01
PR
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
2.
12
Christopher Poirier
55.14c
PR
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Matignon
3.
12
Shane Alexander
56.04c
PR
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Matignon
4.
12
Ian White
56.34c
PR
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Matignon
5.
12
Nick Iebba
1:00.14c
PR
May 15
Bishop Fenwick v Cathedral
800 Meters
1.
10
Eric Loehle
2:03.3h
PR
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
2.
11
Daniel Deschenes
2:08.1h
PR
May 8
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
3.
11
Bryan Mendes
2:11.26
PR
May 6
Catholic HS Track & Field Invitational
4.
11
Frank Tambini
2:21.76
May 6
Catholic HS Track & Field Invitational
5.
12
Nick Iebba
2:27.8h
PR
Apr 17
Marian vs. Bishop Fenwick
6.
12
Ryan Flanagan
2:27.87
PR
May 6
Catholic HS Track & Field Invitational
7.
10
Brendan McCarthy
2:29.1h
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
8.
12
Christopher O.Brien
2:35.1h
PR
May 15
Bishop Fenwick v Cathedral
9.
10
RJ Silva
2:52.3h
PR
May 15
Bishop Fenwick v Cathedral
1 Mile
1.
11
Bryan Mendes
4:49.88
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
2.
11
Daniel Deschenes
4:51.0h
PR
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
3.
11
Frank Tambini
5:25.7h
PR
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
4.
12
Ryan Flanagan
5:32.6h
PR
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Matignon
5.
10
Eric Loehle
5:48.4h
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
6.
10
Brendan McCarthy
5:51.2h
Apr 17
Marian vs. Bishop Fenwick
7.
10
RJ Silva
6:17.3h
PR
Apr 17
Marian vs. Bishop Fenwick
2 Miles
1.
11
Bryan Mendes
11:02.8h
May 8
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
2.
12
Ryan Flanagan
11:51.9h
PR
Apr 17
Marian vs. Bishop Fenwick
3.
10
Eric Loehle
12:41.3h
Apr 3
Bishop Fenwick v Arlington Catholic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Christopher Poirier
17.44
PR
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
2.
12
Bryon Blaisdell
18.29
PR
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Ian White
1:05.64c
PR
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
2.
12
Bryon Blaisdell
1:06.64c
PR
Apr 3
Bishop Fenwick v Arlington Catholic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
48.74c
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Matignon
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:40.58
Apr 28
Division IV State relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:43.67
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:49.62
Apr 28
Division IV State relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:58.89
Apr 28
Division IV State relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Shaun Farrell
42' 8.5
PR
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
2.
11
Patrick Corcoran
42' 2
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
3.
11
Andrew Carlin
37' 5.5
May 8
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
4.
12
Joe Russo
36' 4
PR
Apr 17
Marian vs. Bishop Fenwick
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Shaun Farrell
134' 10
PR
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
2.
12
Joe Russo
98' 6
PR
Apr 12
Bishop Fenwick vs Cardinal Spellman
3.
11
Patrick Corcoran
94' 11
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Andrew Carlin
107' 0
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
2.
12
Ian White
104' 3
PR
May 6
Catholic HS Track & Field Invitational
3.
9
Myles Conner
104' 2
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
4.
10
Dan Sordello
99' 7
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
5.
10
Eric Loehle
98' 0
May 15
Bishop Fenwick v Cathedral
High Jump
1.
11
Andrew Carlin
5' 3
Apr 17
Marian vs. Bishop Fenwick
2.
12
Bryon Blaisdell
5' 2
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
10
Dom Luoni
5' 2
PR
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
4.
12
Christopher Poirier
5' 1
Apr 17
Marian vs. Bishop Fenwick
Long Jump
1.
10
Charlie Maistrellis
18' 11
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
2.
12
Christopher Poirier
17' 6.5
PR
May 8
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
3.
12
Shane Alexander
15' 9
PR
May 15
Bishop Fenwick v Cathedral
4.
10
Dom Luoni
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
Triple Jump
1.
12
Christopher Poirier
37' 7
PR
May 6
Catholic HS Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Bryon Blaisdell
36' 1
PR
May 6
Catholic HS Track & Field Invitational
3.
10
Dom Luoni
31' 1
PR
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Rose Fantozzi
13.14c
PR
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
2.
12
Jess Giglio
13.54c
PR
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
3.
12
Jessica Patnaude
13.64c
Apr 17
Marian vs. Bishop Fenwick
4.
12
Caroline Trainor
14.84c
PR
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
5.
12
Maura Doyle
15.09
PR
May 6
Catholic HS Track & Field Invitational
6.
12
Alicia Villett
15.28
May 6
Catholic HS Track & Field Invitational
7.
11
Savannah Shairs
15.94c
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
8.
11
Elizabeth Marashi
1:36.04c
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Matignon
200 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Patnaude
27.68
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
2.
11
Becky Mercuro
28.04c
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
3.
11
Rose Fantozzi
28.24c
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
4.
11
Nicole Lizotte
28.44c
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
5.
12
Caroline Trainor
30.14c
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
6.
11
Kaleigh Price
31.14c
May 8
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
400 Meters
1.
12
Faye Haley
1:03.24c
PR
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
2.
12
Taylor Cunningham
1:03.44c
PR
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
3.
12
Jessica Patnaude
1:05.74c
PR
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
4.
12
Taylor Anderson
1:06.04c
PR
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
5.
11
Rose Fantozzi
1:06.24c
PR
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
6.
11
Becky Mercuro
1:07.24c
May 8
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
7.
11
Andrea Klos
1:07.44c
May 8
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
8.
10
Kara Alviti
1:16.54c
PR
Apr 17
Marian vs. Bishop Fenwick
800 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Cunningham
2:25.23
PR
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
2.
10
Arianna Maida
2:26.2h
PR
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
3.
11
Hannah Smith
2:34.05
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
4.
11
Andrea Klos
2:43.5h
PR
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
5.
9
Jackie Edgett
2:52.0h
May 15
Bishop Fenwick v Cathedral
6.
12
Alicia Tatone
2:54.2h
PR
May 8
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
7.
11
Jennifer Jordan
2:55.0h
PR
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
8.
12
Christine Houghton
2:56.6h
PR
May 8
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
9.
11
Abigail Smith
2:58.2h
PR
May 8
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
10.
12
Faye Haley
2:59.8h
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
1 Mile
1.
10
Arianna Maida
5:24.61
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
2.
12
Taylor Cunningham
5:59.4h
PR
May 8
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
3.
11
Hannah Smith
6:09.5h
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
4.
9
Jackie Edgett
6:18.0h
May 8
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
5.
11
Abigail Smith
6:24.85
May 6
Catholic HS Track & Field Invitational
6.
12
Christine Houghton
6:26.4h
PR
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
7.
12
Alicia Tatone
6:31.7h
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
8.
11
Jennifer Jordan
6:37.5h
May 8
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
9.
9
Samantha Claveau
6:39.1h
PR
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
10.
11
Megan DiBaise
6:53.05
PR
May 6
Catholic HS Track & Field Invitational
2 Miles
1.
10
Arianna Maida
12:01.6h
May 8
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
2.
11
Hannah Smith
13:41.2h
PR
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
3.
12
Christine Houghton
14:34.5h
PR
Apr 3
Bishop Fenwick v Arlington Catholic
4.
11
Abigail Smith
14:38.0h
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Becky Woodcock
21.04c
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
12
Jennifer Collins
21.04c
PR
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
3.
11
Elizabeth Marashi
22.04c
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
4.
11
Kylie Homem
22.34c
May 15
Bishop Fenwick v Cathedral
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Faye Haley
1:13.59
PR
May 6
Catholic HS Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Jennifer Collins
1:27.44c
PR
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
3.
11
Kylie Homem
1:29.94c
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
4.
11
Elizabeth Marashi
1:35.94c
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.10
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:32.47
Apr 28
Division IV State relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:50.04
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
23:49.32
Apr 28
Division IV State relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:52.11
Apr 28
Division IV State relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Margaret Lepley
29' 6
May 6
Catholic HS Track & Field Invitational
2.
11
Carolyn Claveau
27' 8.5
May 8
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
3.
10
Kathleen Moran
24' 8
PR
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
4.
10
Katie Buonopane
22' 9
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Carolyn Claveau
78' 8
May 8
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
2.
10
Kathleen Moran
64' 4
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
3.
10
Maire Guinee
57' 3
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Faye Haley
113' 10
PR
May 26
Div IV State Class Meet
2.
11
Margaret Lepley
103' 7
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
3.
10
Katie Buonopane
74' 9
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
4.
12
Megan Bernard
70' 4
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
5.
11
Abigail Smith
51' 10
Apr 17
Marian vs. Bishop Fenwick
High Jump
1.
11
Carolyn Claveau
4' 6
PR
May 6
Catholic HS Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Allie Kennedy
4' 4
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
3.
11
Jessica Ywuc
4' 2
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
9
Meghan Clancy
4' 2
PR
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
12
Alicia Tatone
4' 2
Apr 17
Marian vs. Bishop Fenwick
Long Jump
1.
11
Rose Fantozzi
15' 3
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
2.
11
Becky Mercuro
15' 0.5
Apr 24
Bishop Fenwick v Austin Prep
3.
10
Becky Woodcock
13' 5
PR
May 15
Bishop Fenwick v Cathedral
4.
12
Caroline Trainor
13' 2
May 10
Bishop Fenwick v Trinity Catholic
5.
12
Eileen Delorey
12' 8
PR
Apr 12
Bishop Fenwick vs Cardinal Spellman
Triple Jump
1.
12
Marissa O'Brien
30' 2
May 8
Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick
2.
12
Eileen Delorey
28' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
Marian vs. Bishop Fenwick
3.
10
Becky Woodcock
28' 1
PR
May 15
Biship Fenwick vs St. Marys
*Recent improvement