Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Trebian Suggs
11.00
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
2.
12
Aaron Earley
11.18
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
3.
12
DeAndra Simmons
11.91
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
200 Meters
1.
12
Michael Moorer
22.29
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
2.
11
Trebian Suggs
22.43
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
3.
11
Aaron Lee
22.81
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
4.
11
Devaun Seals
23.63
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
400 Meters
1.
10
Levante Edwards
52.04
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
2.
12
Marquel Kelson
53.82
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
3.
10
Lorenzo Dees
59.43
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Marcel Nelms
2:03.32
PR
Mar 17
Vince Whibbs Invitational
2.
9
Hunter Reavis
2:12.63
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Bradley Lynn
5:03.89
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
2.
9
Connor Irby
5:16.97
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
3.
9
Victor Stephens
5:23.91
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
4.
11
Spencer Simpson
5:25.82
PR
Apr 5
Andrews Invitational
5.
11
Victor Jones
5:41.66
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
1 Mile
1.
9
Connor Irby
5:18.87
PR
Mar 17
Vince Whibbs Invitational
2.
11
Spencer Simpson
5:45.34
PR
Mar 17
Vince Whibbs Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Bradley Lynn
11:05.59
PR
Mar 30
Panhandle Championships
2.
11
Spencer Simpson
11:40.29
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
3.
9
Victor Stephens
12:01.74
Apr 5
Andrews Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
11
Bradley Lynn
17:56.37
PR
Mar 17
Vince Whibbs Invitational
2.
9
Victor Stephens
21:00.28
PR
Mar 17
Vince Whibbs Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Terrance Sims
16.06
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
2.
12
Kevin Dailey
16.58
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
3.
11
Ryan Taite
17.28
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
4.
10
Daishon Johnson
17.80
PR
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
5.
10
Hunter Motes
17.90
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Terrance Sims
42.10
Mar 17
Vince Whibbs Invitational
2.
11
Ryan Taite
43.63
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
3.
12
Kevin Dailey
43.89
Apr 5
Andrews Invitational
4.
10
Hunter Motes
44.74
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Trebian Suggs
Aaron Earley
Aaron Lee
Michael Moorer
41.80
May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
-
Michael Moorer
Aaron Earley
Aaron Lee
Trebian Suggs
42.88
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
3.
-
Michael Moorer
Aaron Lee
Devaun Seals
Trebian Suggs
42.95
Mar 30
Panhandle Championships
4.
-
Relay Team
43.19
Mar 30
Panhandle Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Michael Moorer
Aaron Lee
Devaun Seals
Trebian Suggs
1:30.60
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Levante Edwards
Aaron Earley
Marcel Nelms
Michael Moorer
3:23.81
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
2.
-
Marcel Nelms
Michael Moorer
Aaron Earley
Levante Edwards
3:31.20
Apr 5
Andrews Invitational
3.
-
Michael Moorer
Aaron Lee
Levante Edwards
Danny Jackson
3:35.76
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Marcel Nelms
Keshawn Legg
Levante Edwards
Bradley Lynn
8:56.14
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
2.
-
Bradley Lynn
Connor Irby
Victor Stephens
Hunter Reavis
9:31.24
Mar 30
Panhandle Championships
3.
-
Connor Irby
Victor Jones
Victor Stephens
Hunter Reavis
9:32.63
Apr 5
Andrews Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Connor Irby
Victor Jones
Spencer Simpson
Victor Stephens
22:59.65
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Marcel Nelms
Aaron Earley
Devaun Seals
DeAndra Simmons
3:53.11
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Keshawn Legg
Bradley Lynn
Marquel Kelson
Victor Stephens
12:31.09
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
JonDarius Gardner
48' 7
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
2.
11
Cedric Thornton
39' 10
Mar 30
Panhandle Championships
3.
11
Sifa Finau
34' 11
PR
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Sifa Finau
155' 9.75
PR
Apr 5
Andrews Invitational
2.
10
Jobi Finau
144' 9.75
Apr 5
Andrews Invitational
3.
11
Dequan Cowell
110' 0
PR
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Devaun Seals
5' 10
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
2.
10
Daishon Johnson
5' 8
PR
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
3.
11
Damarion Boggan
5' 4
PR
Mar 30
Panhandle Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kameron Geoghagan
13' 7
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
2.
11
Kelly Brown
13' 0
Mar 30
Panhandle Championships
3.
11
Demetrius Davidson
9' 5.75
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Aaron Earley
20' 9
PR
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
2.
11
Terrance Sims
20' 1
PR
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
3.
12
Marquel Kelson
19' 4
PR
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
11
Damarion Boggan
19' 4
PR
Mar 30
Panhandle Championships
5.
11
Aaron Lee
19' 2.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Terrance Sims
42' 10
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
2.
9
Danny Jackson
34' 7.5
PR
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Laporshia Bell
13.12
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
2.
9
Ngeri Nelms
13.22
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
3.
11
Aaliyah Mays
13.33
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
4.
11
Jae-Lynn Watts
13.52
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
200 Meters
1.
11
Johna' Whitaker
25.49
PR
Mar 17
Vince Whibbs Invitational
2.
11
Jasmine Pierce
26.27
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
3.
11
Jasmine McCants
26.56
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
4.
11
Jae-Lynn Watts
28.57
Mar 30
Panhandle Championships
5.
11
Carolyn Robinson
28.99
PR
Mar 17
Vince Whibbs Invitational
6.
11
Keiana Davis
29.43
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Jasmine Pierce
56.86
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
11
Jasmine McCants
59.40
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
3.
11
Akeya Fountain
1:08.42
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Sunnie Patch
2:23.44
PR
Mar 23
FSU Relays
2.
11
Akeya Fountain
2:38.57
PR
Apr 5
Andrews Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jami Smith
6:05.49
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Johna' Whitaker
14.20
(-1.3)
May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
11
Monica Howard
15.27
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Johna' Whitaker
42.45
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
11
Monica Howard
46.61
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Johna' Whitaker
Aaliyah Mays
Monica Howard
Laporshia Bell
49.42
Mar 30
Panhandle Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
49.66
Mar 17
Vince Whibbs Invitational
3.
-
Laporshia Bell
Johna' Whitaker
Aaliyah Mays
Monica Howard
49.83
Mar 23
FSU Relays
4.
-
Mays Aaliyah
Monica Howard
Laporshia Bell
Jae-Lynn Watts
51.90
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
5.
-
Aaliyah Mays
Monica Howard
Jasmine Pierce
Laporshia Bell
51.96
Apr 5
Andrews Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Carolyn Robinson
Laporshia Bell
Jae-Lynn Watts
Keiana Davis
1:54.64
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:56.78
Apr 7
Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.
-
Jasmine Pierce
Johna' Whitaker
Jasmine McCants
Sunnie Patch
3:58.41
May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships
3.
-
Jasmine McCants
Jasmine Pierce
Sunnie Patch
Johna' Whitaker
4:01.49
Mar 23
FSU Relays
4.
-
Jasmine Pierce
Jasmine McCants
Sunnie Patch
Johna' Whitaker
4:04.26
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
5.
-
Johna' Whitaker
Jasmine McCants
Jasmine Pierce
Sunnie Patch
4:04.88
Mar 30
Panhandle Championships
6.
-
Johna' Whitaker
Jasmine McCants
Sunnie Patch
Carolyn Robinson
4:10.99
Mar 17
Vince Whibbs Invitational
7.
-
Johna' Whitaker
Jasmine McCants
Jasmine Pierce
Jayla King
4:22.20
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jasmine Pierce
Jasmine McCants
Akeya Fountain
Sunnie Patch
10:10.95
Mar 23
FSU Relays
2.
-
Jasmine McCants
Jasmine Pierce
Sunnie Patch
Akeya Fountain
10:16.20
Mar 30
Panhandle Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Johna' Whitaker
Jasmine McCants
Aaliyah Mays
Jasmine Pierce
4:31.90
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Jami Smith
Sunnie Patch
Akeya Fountain
Carolyn Robinson
14:42.54
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Lamia Miller
40' 11.75
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
2.
11
Dominque McWaine
32' 8.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
3.
10
Francheska Knight
30' 6
PR
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Lamia Miller
124' 0
PR
May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
11
Rashika Cooper
110' 8
Mar 30
Panhandle Championships
3.
9
Brittany Snowden
88' 4.5
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
4.
11
Dominque McWaine
85' 10.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Maya Hampton
5' 2
PR
Mar 17
Vince Whibbs Invitational
2.
11
Jasmine McCants
5' 0
PR
Mar 17
Vince Whibbs Invitational
3.
11
Christina Wiggins
4' 10
PR
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
4.
11
Shandera Jones
4' 8
PR
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
5.
9
Ty Purifoy
4' 4
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
Pole Vault
1.
11
Christina Wiggins
10' 0
May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
9
Creay Howard
7' 6
PR
Mar 30
Panhandle Championships
3.
9
Lakeyah Blackmon
7' 5.75
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
4.
10
Sherwrika Knight
6' 0
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Aaliyah Mays
16' 8
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
2.
9
Ngeri Nelms
15' 6.25
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
3.
9
Ty Purifoy
15' 1.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
4.
10
Laporshia Bell
14' 11.25
PR
Mar 30
Panhandle Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Aaliyah Mays
35' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship
2.
9
Ngeri Nelms
33' 8
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
3.
-
Jayla King
29' 8.5
PR
Feb 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays
4.
9
Ty Purifoy
28' 7.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship
*Recent improvement