Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
CJ Manning
11.94c
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
2.
11
Nick Hoezle
12.14c
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
3.
10
Keith Lewin
13.32
PR
Apr 27
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
4.
11
Jordan Sussman
14.05
Apr 17
Chiloquin Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Myles Hodge
24.04c
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
2.
9
CJ Manning
25.43
PR
May 11
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
3.
12
Killian Mavity
26.34c
PR
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
4.
10
T.J. Hughey
26.44c
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
5.
11
Jordan Sussman
27.44c
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Myles Hodge
56.94c
PR
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
2.
11
Jordan Sussman
1:00.64c
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
3.
10
T.J. Hughey
1:02.14c
PR
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
4.
9
Jonathan Mason
1:03.74
PR
Apr 7
Douglas Invitational
5.
12
Dillon Hoyle
1:04.14c
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
800 Meters
1.
10
Joshua Allan
2:34.5h
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
2.
9
Steven Barfield
2:39.86
PR
May 12
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
1 Mile
1.
10
Myles Hodge
5:14.0h
PR
Apr 27
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Mack Epple
44.80
Apr 21
Crater Classic
2.
10
T.J. Hughey
47.64c
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nick Hoezle
Myles Hodge
CJ Manning
Mack Epple
46.94c
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
47.12
May 12
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
3.
-
Myles Hodge
Nick Hoezle
T.J. Hughey
CJ Manning
47.91
Apr 17
Chiloquin Invitational
4.
-
Nick Hoezle
Keith Lewin
Gabe Miller
Myles Hodge
48.34c
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
5.
-
Jordan Sussman
Nick Hoezle
Myles Hodge
CJ Manning
48.44c
Mar 12
Crusader Relays
6.
-
T.J. Hughey
CJ Manning
Keith Lewin
Joshua Allan
48.45
Apr 27
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:49.35
Mar 17
Northern Humboldt Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:01.56
Mar 17
Northern Humboldt Relays
2.
-
T.J. Hughey
Myles Hodge
Mack Epple
CJ Manning
4:01.76
Apr 17
Chiloquin Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Dillon Hoyle
Brian Waterman
Jonathan Mason
Bryce Gardenhire
10:40.7h
Mar 12
Crusader Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Nick Hoezle
Myles Hodge
CJ Manning
Keith Lewin
1:49.6h
Mar 12
Crusader Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
14:12.99
Mar 17
Northern Humboldt Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Matt Brock
37' 3
May 11
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
2.
9
Jonathan Mason
33' 1
PR
Mar 17
Northern Humboldt Relays
3.
12
Dillon Hoyle
31' 4
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
4.
10
Keith Lewin
30' 7
Mar 17
Northern Humboldt Relays
5.
11
William Worley
29' 9
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
6.
9
Steven Barfield
29' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Matt Brock
106' 0
Apr 17
Chiloquin Invitational
2.
11
William Worley
92' 4
PR
May 12
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
3.
12
Dillon Hoyle
78' 2
PR
Mar 17
Northern Humboldt Relays
4.
10
Joshua Allan
75' 3
PR
Mar 17
Northern Humboldt Relays
5.
10
Keith Lewin
74' 9
PR
Mar 17
Northern Humboldt Relays
6.
9
Steven Barfield
66' 10
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Killian Mavity
136' 9
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
2.
10
Keith Lewin
124' 5
May 12
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
3.
12
Dillon Hoyle
122' 5
PR
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
4.
10
Joshua Allan
96' 11
Apr 27
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
5.
9
Steven Barfield
90' 3
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Mack Epple
6' 0
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
2.
12
Killian Mavity
5' 6
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
3.
10
Keith Lewin
5' 4
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
Pole Vault
1.
10
Joshua Allan
10' 6
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
2.
9
Jonathan Mason
9' 0
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Myles Hodge
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 7
Douglas Invitational
2.
10
Keith Lewin
17' 9
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
3.
12
Dillon Hoyle
17' 3
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
4.
10
Joshua Allan
14' 4.5
Mar 12
Crusader Relays
Triple Jump
1.
9
Jonathan Mason
33' 5.5
PR
May 12
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Amanda Brooks
13.21
PR
Apr 21
Crater Classic
2.
11
Taysha Hodge
14.44c
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
3.
9
Savanna Hoyle
15.24
PR
Apr 7
Douglas Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Amanda Brooks
28.78
PR
May 12
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
2.
11
Taysha Hodge
30.54c
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
3.
9
Savanna Hoyle
30.87
PR
May 11
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
4.
10
Amber Webb
31.74c
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Amber Webb
1:09.71
PR
May 12
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Milner
2:50.56
May 12
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
2.
11
Cyanna Miller
3:53.63
PR
May 12
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
1500 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Milner
6:00.14
May 12
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
2.
11
Cyanna Miller
7:32.88
PR
May 12
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
1 Mile
1.
10
Samantha Milner
6:45.7h
Apr 27
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
3000 Meters
1.
11
Cyanna Miller
18:01.3h
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Amanda Brooks
18.29
Apr 7
Douglas Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Theresa Frederick
52.73
May 12
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
2.
10
Amanda Brooks
54.64c
Mar 12
Crusader Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Samantha Milner
Amber Webb
Theresa Frederick
Amanda Brooks
56.66
Apr 27
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
2.
-
Theresa Frederick
Amanda Brooks
Amber Webb
Taysha Hodge
58.74c
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
3.
-
Theresa Frederick
Samantha Milner
Amber Webb
Taysha Hodge
59.54c
Mar 12
Crusader Relays
4.
-
Relay Team
1:00.00
Mar 17
Northern Humboldt Relays
5.
-
Theresa Frederick
Amanda Brooks
Savanna Hoyle
Samantha Milner
1:00.07
Apr 7
Douglas Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:08.30
Mar 17
Northern Humboldt Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Taylor Byrne
Cyanna Miller
Rainie Arrants
Samantha Milner
13:38.8h
Mar 12
Crusader Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:17.61
Mar 17
Northern Humboldt Relays
2.
-
Theresa Frederick
Amber Webb
Samantha Milner
Taysha Hodge
2:20.2h
Mar 12
Crusader Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Alex LaFlamme
28' 0
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
2.
10
Kimberly Crow
26' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
3.
11
Taysha Hodge
21' 11.25
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
4.
11
Cyanna Miller
19' 3
PR
Mar 17
Northern Humboldt Relays
5.
11
Miranda Stiles
16' 9
PR
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kimberly Crow
68' 0
PR
May 11
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
2.
10
Natasha Elkins
66' 6
PR
Apr 17
Chiloquin Invitational
3.
9
Alex LaFlamme
64' 0
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
4.
11
Cyanna Miller
54' 5
PR
Apr 7
Douglas Invitational
5.
11
Miranda Stiles
48' 4
PR
Mar 12
Crusader Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Alex LaFlamme
90' 10
May 11
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
2.
10
Natasha Elkins
66' 1
Apr 7
Douglas Invitational
3.
11
Miranda Stiles
52' 3
PR
Mar 23
Glendale Small School Twilight
4.
10
Kimberly Crow
51' 6
PR
Apr 17
Chiloquin Invitational
5.
10
Samantha Milner
44' 3
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Theresa Frederick
4' 10
May 11
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Theresa Frederick
7' 8
May 12
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Theresa Frederick
14' 5
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
2.
9
Savanna Hoyle
14' 4
PR
May 11
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
3.
11
Taysha Hodge
13' 5
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
4.
10
Amber Webb
12' 2
PR
May 1
SCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League Championships
Triple Jump
1.
9
Savanna Hoyle
28' 0
PR
May 12
Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
*Recent improvement