Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1984
1983
1982
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1995
1993
1992
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Chandler Cotton
11.54c
PR
Mar 31
Falcon Invitational
2.
10
Hope Ezemobi
12.20
May 12
PG County Championships
3.
11
Ira Hill
12.24
Apr 21
Zonis Invitational
4.
11
Andrew Hawkins
12.60
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
5.
11
Marcus Williams
12.84c
PR
Mar 31
Falcon Invitational
6.
9
Afolahon Abi
12.89
May 12
PG County Championships
7.
10
Timothy Allen
14.14c
PR
Mar 31
Falcon Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Chandler Cotton
24.06
Apr 21
Zonis Invitational
2.
11
Ira Hill
24.66
PR
Apr 21
Zonis Invitational
3.
10
Hope Ezemobi
25.41
May 12
PG County Championships
4.
11
Andrew Hawkins
25.84c
PR
Mar 31
Falcon Invitational
5.
11
Marcus Williams
26.34c
Mar 31
Falcon Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Chandler Cotton
51.56
May 12
PG County Championships
2.
9
Afolahon Abi
58.74c
Mar 31
Falcon Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
46.04c
Mar 31
Falcon Invitational
2.
-
Chandler Cotton
Andrew Hawkins
Hope Ezemobi
Curtis Biscoe
47.11
May 12
PG County Championships
3.
-
Afolahon Abe
Chandler Cotton
Bryant Henson
Ira Hill
50.65
Mar 24
Wise Puma Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:35.5h
Mar 31
Falcon Invitational
2.
-
Hope Ezemobi
Timothy Allen
Andrew Hawkins
Afolahon Abi
1:39.37
May 10
PG County Chmpionships
-
Hope Ezemobi
Andrew Hawkins
Jacob Obrien-Thomas
Curtis Biscoe
1:39.37
May 12
PG County Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:42.3h
Mar 31
Falcon Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:06.5h
Mar 31
Falcon Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Chandler Cotton
17' 6.25
PR
Apr 21
Zonis Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Mercedes Stokes
14.04c
PR
Mar 31
Falcon Invitational
2.
9
Geraldine Smith
15.49
PR
Apr 21
Zonis Invitational
3.
11
Candace Jones
15.64c
PR
Mar 31
Falcon Invitational
4.
11
Hawa Sannoh
16.13
PR
Apr 21
Zonis Invitational
5.
9
Robin Peterson
19.73
PR
Apr 14
Meade Stampede
200 Meters
1.
10
Mercedes Stokes
28.75
PR
Apr 21
Zonis Invitational
2.
9
Geraldine Smith
32.06
PR
Apr 21
Zonis Invitational
3.
11
Candace Jones
33.11
PR
May 12
PG County Championships
4.
11
Hawa Sannoh
34.05
PR
Apr 14
Meade Stampede
400 Meters
1.
10
Mercedes Stokes
1:03.77
Apr 21
Zonis Invitational
2.
11
Hawa Sannoh
1:17.24c
PR
Mar 31
Falcon Invitational
3.
11
Candace Jones
1:22.34c
PR
Mar 31
Falcon Invitational
4.
9
Geraldine Smith
1:28.64c
PR
Mar 31
Falcon Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Mercedes Stokes
2:40.2h
PR
Mar 31
Falcon Invitational
2.
12
Margaret Ahenkorah
3:20.47
Apr 14
Meade Stampede
1600 Meters
1.
12
Margaret Ahenkorah
9:30.35
PR
Mar 24
Wise Puma Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Candace Jones
Geraldine Smith
Desiree Alston
Mercedes Stokes
57.07
May 12
PG County Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:08.29
Apr 14
Meade Stampede
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:05.42
Apr 21
Zonis Invitational
2.
-
Vilma Adamu
Ann Auso
Candace Jones
Howa Sannoh
2:15.50
Mar 24
Wise Puma Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Robin Peterson
17' 1
PR
Apr 21
Zonis Invitational
*Recent improvement