Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1979
1977
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1992
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Micah Phillips-Spencer
10.90
PR
May 5
26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field M..
2.
11
Jemuel Phillips-Spencer
11.52
PR
May 16
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
3.
11
Kyle Veator
11.64c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
10
Matthew Farrell
11.64c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
5.
9
Juwan Hamelin
11.84c
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
6.
9
Noah Jankel
12.04c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
7.
9
Wesley Zhu
12.14c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
8.
10
Ariel Walcott
12.24c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
9.
9
Daniel Leptoukh
12.54c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
10.
11
Peter Koutras
12.64c
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
11
Kabir Bedi
12.64c
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
12.
9
Marquette Lewis
12.74c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
9
Daniel II Wilkinson
12.74c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
10
Brandon Mindick
12.74c
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
15.
9
Cameron Babers
12.84c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
10
Kevin Pan
12.84c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
17.
12
Julian Traversa
12.94c
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
18.
9
Alex Perlman
13.04c
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
19.
9
Matthew Silber
13.34c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
20.
12
Odin Soevik
13.44c
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
11
Stuart Mulamula
13.44c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
9
Joseph Kascak
13.44c
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
23.
9
Edward Yao
13.74c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
24.
9
Andrew Kuo
14.04c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
25.
9
Winson Yeung
14.14c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
26.
11
Victor Christy
14.94c
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
27.
12
Sam Coran
16.64c
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
200 Meters
1.
12
Micah Phillips-Spencer
22.35
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
2.
11
Jemuel Phillips-Spencer
23.32
PR
May 9
Montgomery County A Championships
3.
11
Kyle Veator
24.34c
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
11
Mikael Hammer
24.34c
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
5.
9
Juwan Hamelin
24.64c
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
6.
10
Andrew Zohore
24.74c
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
7.
11
Peter Koutras
25.04c
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
8.
10
Christopher Mainwaring
25.24c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
9.
10
Ariel Walcott
25.54c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
10.
9
Wesley Zhu
25.64c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
10
Brandon Mindick
25.64c
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
12.
11
Kabir Bedi
25.94c
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
13.
10
Kevin Pan
26.04c
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
14.
9
Ofer Cohen
26.64c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
15.
9
Cameron Babers
26.74c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
16.
11
Stuart Mulamula
26.85
PR
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
17.
9
Daniel II Wilkinson
27.04c
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
18.
9
Alex Perlman
27.14c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
19.
12
Daniel Valero
27.24c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
9
Daniel Leptoukh
27.24c
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
21.
9
Andrew Kuo
27.54c
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
22.
11
Victor Christy
28.14c
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
23.
9
Matthew Silber
28.24c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
24.
9
Winson Yeung
28.34c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
25.
9
Edward Yao
29.04c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
26.
9
Luke Hall
29.94c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
27.
12
Sam Coran
37.14c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
400 Meters
1.
12
William Conway
51.14c
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
2.
11
Mikael Hammer
53.01
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
3.
12
Micah Phillips-Spencer
53.85
PR
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
4.
10
Christopher Mainwaring
54.84c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
5.
9
Juwan Hamelin
54.92
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
6.
12
Christopher Hollrah
56.12
PR
Apr 21
7th Annual Viking Invitational
7.
9
David Fitzgerald
56.50
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
8.
10
Ariel Walcott
56.64c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
9.
11
Matthew Raab
57.47
May 5
26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field M..
10.
11
John Hein
57.64c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
11
Adam Smith
57.64c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
12.
11
Peter Koutras
58.14c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
13.
10
Andrew Zohore
58.74c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
14.
10
Kevin Pan
1:00.84c
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
15.
9
Ofer Cohen
1:01.34c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
16.
10
Henos Tadese
1:01.44c
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
17.
11
Maxwell Park
1:03.54c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
18.
11
Victor Christy
1:08.54c
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
19.
9
Luke Hall
1:11.64c
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
William Conway
1:57.19
PR
May 9
Montgomery County A Championships
2.
9
David Fitzgerald
2:05.3h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
3.
12
Luke Shannon
2:06.24
PR
Apr 21
7th Annual Viking Invitational
4.
12
Zachary Weinstein
2:07.7h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
5.
11
Mark Clark
2:09.3h
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
6.
12
Brandon Fisher
2:12.9h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
7.
12
Daniel Valero
2:13.19
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
8.
11
Benjamin Spielman
2:14.72
May 5
26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field M..
9.
11
Julien Weinstein
2:14.8h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
10.
11
John Hein
2:15.7h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
11.
12
Sushen Thiyagarajan
2:16.4h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
12.
11
Jose Lamas
2:19.7h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
13.
11
Leo Blooston
2:19.8h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
14.
10
Zachary Oppler
2:20.4h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
15.
12
Mark Henry
2:21.0h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
16.
11
John Franceski
2:21.6h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
17.
12
Alexander Blum
2:22.4h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
18.
11
Andrew Haskins
2:23.1h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
19.
11
Evan Rheingold
2:23.7h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
20.
9
Jacob Smith
2:23.9h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
21.
11
Andrew Kee
2:24.5h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
22.
9
Grant Haskins
2:24.9h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
23.
9
Emet Zeitz
2:25.7h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
24.
11
Peter Giavotto
2:25.9h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
25.
10
Zachary Lippman
2:26.3h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
26.
9
Alexander Lehr
2:26.8h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
27.
10
Dilan Hettiarachchi
2:27.0h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
28.
10
Matthew Weston-Dawkes
2:27.2h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
29.
11
Luc Plaisance
2:27.8h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
30.
9
Justin Vagonis
2:28.2h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
31.
9
Kyle Hwang
2:28.5h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
32.
11
Simon Chona
2:28.6h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
33.
9
Jacob Hyman
2:29.2h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
34.
10
Kyle Beatty
2:31.1h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
35.
12
John Saussy
2:32.2h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
36.
9
Brendan Fagan
2:32.9h
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
37.
10
Jacob Cohen
2:33.4h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
38.
10
Robert McDermott
2:33.6h
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
39.
10
Souvik Saha
2:33.8h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
40.
11
Marc Shaw
2:36.3h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
41.
12
Derek Gritz
2:37.3h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
42.
10
James Atkinson
2:37.6h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
43.
10
Andrew Reitzes
2:37.7h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
44.
11
Maxwell Park
2:38.3h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
45.
11
Benjamin Harris
2:40.6h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
46.
10
Andrew Zohore
2:41.0h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
47.
10
Junho Phue
2:41.4h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
48.
10
Henos Tadese
2:42.1h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
49.
9
Justin Yi
2:43.3h
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
50.
9
Izak Graovac
2:46.0h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
1600 Meters
1.
12
William Conway
4:16.1h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
2.
9
David Fitzgerald
4:27.24
PR
May 9
Montgomery County A Championships
3.
12
Luke Shannon
4:37.4h
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
4.
11
Julien Weinstein
4:45.3h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
5.
12
Daniel Valero
4:54.27
PR
Apr 28
Howard County Spring Classic
6.
9
Jacob Smith
4:59.7h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
7.
10
Zachary Oppler
5:01.7h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
8.
12
Christopher Hollrah
5:03.9h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
9.
11
John Hein
5:08.5h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
10.
9
Grant Haskins
5:08.9h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
11.
11
Benjamin Spielman
5:12.1h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
12.
9
Jacob Hyman
5:15.8h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
13.
11
Evan Rheingold
5:16.6h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
14.
12
Mark Henry
5:16.7h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
15.
11
Andrew Haskins
5:16.8h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
16.
11
Leo Blooston
5:17.1h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
17.
10
Zachary Lippman
5:20.4h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
18.
10
Matthew Weston-Dawkes
5:22.7h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
19.
11
Simon Chona
5:23.9h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
20.
9
Justin Vagonis
5:24.0h
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
21.
9
Kyle Hwang
5:24.4h
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
22.
11
Peter Giavotto
5:26.5h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
23.
10
Dilan Hettiarachchi
5:26.9h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
24.
11
Jose Lamas
5:28.3h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
25.
9
Emet Zeitz
5:31.1h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
26.
9
Brendan Fagan
5:33.5h
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
11
Andrew Kee
5:33.5h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
28.
11
Luc Plaisance
5:37.3h
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
29.
10
Souvik Saha
5:38.7h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
30.
10
James Atkinson
5:39.0h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
31.
11
Maxwell Park
5:41.9h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
32.
9
Alexander Lehr
5:42.1h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
33.
10
Robert McDermott
5:43.2h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
34.
10
Andrew Reitzes
5:45.1h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
35.
10
Jacob Cohen
5:45.6h
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
36.
12
Derek Gritz
5:49.1h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
37.
9
Justin Yi
5:50.4h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
38.
12
John Saussy
5:57.8h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
39.
11
Benjamin Harris
5:58.3h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
40.
11
Marc Shaw
6:01.7h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
41.
10
Junho Phue
6:05.9h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
42.
9
Izak Graovac
6:06.7h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
43.
10
Matthew Dunne
6:13.9h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
1 Mile
1.
12
William Conway
4:22.7h
PR
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
William Conway
9:42.25
PR
May 16
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
2.
12
Zachary Weinstein
9:54.3h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
3.
12
Luke Shannon
10:10.0h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
4.
12
Sushen Thiyagarajan
10:37.3h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
5.
12
Daniel Valero
10:40.9h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
6.
12
Alexander Blum
10:47.9h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
7.
11
John Franceski
10:51.7h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
8.
9
Jacob Smith
10:51.8h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
9.
10
Zachary Lippman
10:57.69
Apr 28
Howard County Spring Classic
10.
11
Julien Weinstein
11:03.9h
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
11.
11
Simon Chona
11:42.0h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
12.
9
Justin Vagonis
11:59.4h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
13.
9
Alexander Lehr
12:57.5h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Noah Jankel
17.08
May 5
26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field M..
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Noah Jankel
43.14c
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
2.
9
Marquette Lewis
47.94c
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
3.
9
Cameron Babers
54.57
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.05
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
2.
-
Jemuel Phillips-Spencer
Mikael Hammer
Kyle Veator
Juwan Hamelin
46.39
Apr 21
7th Annual Viking Invitational
3.
9
Noah Jankel
Juwan Hamelin
Daniel II Wilkinson
Marquette Lewis
47.44c
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
4.
9
Juwan Hamelin
Daniel II Wilkinson
Noah Jankel
Marquette Lewis
48.34c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
5.
-
Cameron Babers
Juwan Hamelin
Stuart Mulamula
Daniel II Wilkinson
50.80
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
6.
-
Cameron Babers
Luke Hall
Andrew Kuo
Kevin Pan
51.94c
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
7.
-
Nadim Elhage
Joseph Kale
Odin Soevik
David Kaplan
52.44c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
8.
9
Daniel Leptoukh
Matthew Silber
Alex Perlman
Wesley Zhu
52.54c
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
9.
9
Daniel Leptoukh
Wesley Zhu
Winson Yeung
Joseph Kascak
52.64c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
10.
9
Daniel Leptoukh
Alex Perlman
Joseph Kascak
Winson Yeung
52.70
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
11.
-
Cameron Babers
Ariel Walcott
Kevin Pan
Luke Hall
55.14c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
12.
-
Robert McDermott
Matthew Weston-Dawkes
Jacob Hyman
Justin Yi
55.34c
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
13.
-
Matthew Raab
Adam Smith
Victor Christy
Sam Coran
57.94c
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
14.
-
Ofer Cohen
Matthew Silber
Constantine Kutson
Sam Coran
58.84c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Mikael Hammer
Jemuel Phillips-Spencer
Micah Phillips-Spencer
Kyle Veator
1:32.36
May 16
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
2.
-
Micah Phillips-Spencer
Jemuel Phillips-Spencer
Kyle Veator
Juwan Hamelin
1:32.7h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
3.
-
Relay Team
1:34.80
May 9
Montgomery County A Championships
4.
-
Jemuel Phillips-Spencer
Kyle Veator
Mikael Hammer
Juwan Hamelin
1:35.25
Apr 21
7th Annual Viking Invitational
5.
-
Peter Koutras
Juwan Hamelin
Marquette Lewis
Wesley Zhu
1:38.2h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
6.
-
Adam Smith
Ariel Walcott
Kabir Bedi
Wesley Zhu
1:44.36
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
7.
-
John Hein
Christoper Hollrah
Julien Weinstein
Daniel Valero
1:46.9h
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
8.
-
Daniel Leptoukh
Matthew Silber
Alex Perlman
Victor Christy
1:48.9h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
9.
-
Daniel II Wilkinson
Cameron Babers
Luke Hall
Sam Coran
1:58.4h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:20.01
May 5
26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field M..
2.
-
Micah Phillips-Spencer
Jemuel Phillips-Spencer
Mikael Hammer
William Conway
3:40.1h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
3.
-
Jemuel Phillips-Spencer
Mikael Hammer
John Hein
Christoper Hollrah
3:46.9h
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
4.
-
Kevin Pan
Andrew Zohore
Ariel Walcott
Adam Smith
4:00.9h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
5.
-
Robert McDermott
Andrew Reitzes
Brendan Fagan
Marc Shaw
4:05.0h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
6.
-
Matthew Raab
Adam Smith
Andrew Zohore
Henoss Taddesse
4:07.6h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
7.
-
Dilan Hettiarachchi
Benjamin Harris
Derek Gritz
James Atkinson
4:17.8h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
8.
-
Souvik Saha
Izak Graovac
Justin Yi
Junho Phue
4:23.1h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
9.
9
Justin Vagonis
Luke Hall
Andrew Kuo
Matthew Silber
4:25.30
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
10.
9
Winson Yeung
Daniel Leptoukh
Alex Perlman
Joseph Kascak
4:29.40
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
William Conway
Zachary Weinstein
Luke Shannon
David Fitzgerald
8:19.29
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
8:29.6h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
3.
-
Luke Shannon
Daniel Valero
John Hein
Mark Clark
8:36.45
Apr 21
7th Annual Viking Invitational
4.
-
David Fitzgerald
Daniel Valero
Mark Clark
Luke Shannon
8:39.6h
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
5.
-
Luke Shannon
Daniel Valero
John Hein
Sushen Thiyagarajan
8:41.8h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
6.
-
Mark Clark
William Conway
David Fitzgerald
John Hein
8:42.49
May 16
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
7.
-
Daniel Valero
John Hein
Benjamin Spielman
Mark Clark
8:48.80
May 5
26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field M..
8.
-
Zachary Oppler
Mark Henry
Leo Blooston
Andrew Haskins
9:25.30
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
9.
-
Andrew Kee
Jose Lamas
Emet Zeitz
Luc Plaisance
9:29.1h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
10.
-
Dilan Hettiarachchi
Justin Vagonis
John Saussy
Souvik Saha
10:02.4h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
11.
-
Matthew Dunne
Benjamin Harris
Derek Gritz
James Atkinson
10:15.8h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
12.
-
Robert McDermott
Andrew Reitzes
Brendan Fagan
Marc Shaw
10:35.7h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Mark Clark
Jemuel Phillips-Spencer
Mikael Hammer
Luke Shannon
3:59.4h
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
-
Ofer Cohen
Ariel Walcott
John Hein
Peter Koutras
4:06.49
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Zachary Weinstein
Micah Phillips-Spencer
David Fitzgerald
William Conway
10:57.6h
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
-
Mark Clark
Jemuel Phillips-Spencer
Daniel Valero
Julien Weinstein
11:58.00
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
3.
-
John Franceski
Christopher Mainwaring
Jacob Smith
Alexander Blum
12:25.10
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nadim Elhage
49' 11.5
PR
May 16
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
2.
10
David Kaplan
39' 0.5
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
3.
12
Joseph Kale
38' 5.75
May 16
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
4.
12
Odin Soevik
34' 1
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
5.
10
Benjamin Fox
33' 3
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
6.
11
Rustin Tashayyod
28' 11
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
7.
9
Constantine Kutson
28' 9
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
8.
10
Matthew Dunne
27' 10
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Nadim Elhage
147' 7
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
10
David Kaplan
145' 10
Apr 28
Howard County Spring Classic
3.
12
Joseph Kale
126' 8
Apr 28
Howard County Spring Classic
4.
12
Odin Soevik
104' 9
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
5.
12
Christopher Hollrah
95' 0
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
6.
10
Benjamin Fox
90' 7
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
7.
10
Matthew Dunne
82' 2
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
8.
9
Constantine Kutson
76' 11
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
9.
11
Rustin Tashayyod
63' 6
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
High Jump
1.
9
Daniel II Wilkinson
5' 6
PR
May 5
26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field M..
2.
10
Dilan Hettiarachchi
5' 0
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kyle Beatty
10' 6
May 9
Montgomery County A Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Kyle Veator
20' 6.5
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
2.
11
Abdul-Fatah Masha
16' 8
PR
May 5
26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field M..
3.
9
Ofer Cohen
16' 7.25
May 5
26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field M..
4.
12
Christopher Hollrah
16' 6
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
5.
9
Daniel Leptoukh
15' 3.5
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
6.
9
Joseph Kascak
14' 11
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
7.
11
Victor Christy
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
Triple Jump
1.
11
Evan Rheingold
33' 6.25
PR
Apr 21
7th Annual Viking Invitational
12
Christopher Hollrah
33' 6.25
PR
Apr 21
7th Annual Viking Invitational
3.
12
Joseph Kale
33' 6
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
4.
11
Abdul-Fatah Masha
32' 11
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Emma Coleman
12.91
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
2.
9
Julia McDermott
13.54c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
3.
12
Christine Hildreth
13.64c
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
4.
10
Evangeline Liu
13.93
May 5
26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field M..
5.
10
Fanny Chen
13.94c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
11
Jennifer Lewis
13.94c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
7.
9
Isabella Wu
14.14
May 16
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
8.
10
Alison Lee
14.22
May 5
26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field M..
9.
10
Peggy Liang
14.34c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
10.
9
Gabriella Silva
14.44c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
11.
11
Toby Heller
14.54c
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
12
Maliza Namude
14.54c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
13.
11
Shannon Caulk
14.64c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
9
Carly Kabelac
14.64c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
10
Madison Frank
14.64c
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
16.
9
Sabrina Silva
14.74c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
10
Morgen Lewis
14.74c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
18.
11
Holly Alesbury
14.84c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
19.
9
Anisha Matharu
15.14c
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
12
Sophie Ettinger
15.14c
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
11
Megan Peabody
15.14c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
22.
11
Rebecca Wolfe
15.44c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
23.
11
Samantha Rubin
15.94c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
24.
11
Elisa Ambrose
16.14c
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
25.
10
Danielle Fisher
16.34c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
200 Meters
1.
10
Emma Coleman
26.10
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
2.
11
Jennifer Lewis
27.49
May 16
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
3.
10
Peggy Liang
28.44c
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
4.
12
Christine Hildreth
28.54c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
5.
10
Evangeline Liu
28.99
PR
Apr 28
Howard County Spring Classic
6.
10
Madison Frank
29.04c
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
7.
9
Isabella Wu
29.14c
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
8.
12
Ping Ni
29.24c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
9.
9
Carly Kabelac
29.34c
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
10.
11
Shannon Caulk
29.44c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
11.
12
Maliza Namude
29.54c
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
12.
11
Hannah Newlin
29.79
PR
May 9
Montgomery County A Championships
13.
11
Toby Heller
30.14c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
14.
10
Morgen Lewis
30.44c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
15.
12
Sophie Ettinger
30.64c
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
16.
10
Alison Lee
30.84c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
9
Anisha Matharu
30.84c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
18.
11
Rebecca Wolfe
31.04c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
19.
10
Danielle Fisher
31.34c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
11
Megan Peabody
31.34c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
21.
11
Samantha Rubin
32.24c
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
400 Meters
1.
11
Jennifer Lewis
1:00.88
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
2.
9
Lucy Srour
1:04.04c
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
3.
11
Mary Lee Lawrence
1:04.40
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
4.
12
Jenna Cantor
1:05.54c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
5.
10
Juhee Kim
1:05.91
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
6.
9
Carly Kabelac
1:07.54c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
7.
10
Evangeline Liu
1:07.84c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
8.
9
Isabella Wu
1:08.18
PR
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
9.
11
Toby Heller
1:09.24c
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
10.
12
Ping Ni
1:09.84c
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
11.
12
Caroline Su
1:09.87
PR
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
12.
9
Anisha Matharu
1:10.44
PR
Apr 28
Howard County Spring Classic
13.
9
Megan Walter
1:10.76
PR
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
14.
10
Moraya Boggan
1:11.94c
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
15.
10
Ivy Yen
1:12.44c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
16.
9
Samantha Lee
1:15.24c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
17.
9
Yasmine Kehnemouyi
1:15.35
PR
Apr 28
Howard County Spring Classic
18.
11
Samantha Rubin
1:15.44c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
19.
10
Taylor Srebnick
1:15.54c
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
800 Meters
1.
9
Lucy Srour
2:22.79
Apr 21
7th Annual Viking Invitational
2.
10
Breanna Boggan
2:34.63
May 9
Montgomery County A Championships
3.
10
Juhee Kim
2:36.75
Apr 21
7th Annual Viking Invitational
4.
10
Ivy Yen
2:38.1h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
5.
10
Moraya Boggan
2:38.68
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
6.
12
Caroline Su
2:41.4h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
7.
10
Paula Rabade
2:42.9h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
8.
10
Genevieve Garland
2:45.9h
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
9.
10
Jaclyn Dosik
2:46.7h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
10.
12
Gabrielle Siegel
2:48.5h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
11.
12
Charlotte Bourg
2:50.39
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
12.
9
Paula Kleyman
2:52.4h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
12
Jenna Cantor
2:52.4h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
14.
9
Katie Kidney
2:53.9h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
15.
11
Amy McAlister
2:54.9h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
16.
10
Taylor Srebnick
2:56.0h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
17.
10
Caren Levin
2:56.2h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
18.
9
Neha Kalla
2:56.6h
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
19.
12
Sarah Reitzes
2:57.5h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
20.
10
Danielle Rosenfeld
2:58.1h
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
21.
10
Bailey Hill
2:58.6h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
22.
9
Samantha Lee
2:58.9h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
23.
11
Camille Chetrit
3:04.3h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
24.
12
Alice Lu
3:05.7h
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
25.
12
Dora Dmitriev
3:07.5h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
26.
10
Erin O'Connell
3:21.9h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lucy Srour
5:10.14
May 26
MPSSAA 4A Maryland State Championships
2.
10
Breanna Boggan
5:47.44
Apr 21
7th Annual Viking Invitational
3.
10
Paula Rabade
5:49.74
Apr 28
Howard County Spring Classic
4.
12
Gabrielle Siegel
5:54.5h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
5.
10
Genevieve Garland
5:56.8h
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
6.
10
Moraya Boggan
5:59.6h
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
7.
10
Jaclyn Dosik
6:00.4h
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
8.
9
Neha Kalla
6:01.9h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
9.
9
Katie Kidney
6:02.99
PR
May 5
26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field M..
10.
9
Paula Kleyman
6:08.2h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
11.
9
Megan Walter
6:13.6h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
12.
10
Danielle Rosenfeld
6:16.9h
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
13.
11
Amy McAlister
6:20.6h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
14.
12
Sarah Reitzes
6:21.2h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
15.
10
Caren Levin
6:21.8h
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
16.
11
Camille Chetrit
6:26.9h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
17.
9
Samantha Lee
6:32.5h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
18.
12
Charlotte Bourg
6:37.6h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
19.
12
Alice Lu
6:43.4h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
20.
12
Dora Dmitriev
6:47.9h
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
21.
10
Taylor Srebnick
6:51.8h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
22.
10
Erin O'Connell
7:35.8h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
1 Mile
1.
10
Juhee Kim
5:56.2h
PR
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Lucy Srour
11:35.78
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
2.
10
Jaclyn Dosik
12:36.79
PR
May 16
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
3.
10
Genevieve Garland
12:44.40
PR
Apr 28
Howard County Spring Classic
4.
10
Paula Rabade
12:46.24
PR
May 5
26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field M..
5.
9
Neha Kalla
13:22.1h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
6.
9
Paula Kleyman
13:22.4h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
7.
9
Samantha Lee
14:22.9h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
8.
10
Caren Levin
14:25.8h
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
9.
12
Caroline Su
14:35.7h
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Sabrina Silva
16.65
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
2.
9
Gabriella Silva
17.44c
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
3.
10
Fanny Chen
17.54c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
4.
10
Maria Koytcheva
19.04c
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
5.
9
Yasmine Kehnemouyi
19.94c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
6.
9
Megan Walter
20.14c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
7.
9
Madeleine Hendricks
20.24c
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Sabrina Silva
50.52
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
2.
10
Fanny Chen
50.61
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
3.
9
Gabriella Silva
51.91
Apr 28
Howard County Spring Classic
4.
10
Maria Koytcheva
55.84c
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
5.
9
Megan Walter
57.24c
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
6.
9
Yasmine Kehnemouyi
58.14c
PR
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
7.
9
Madeleine Hendricks
58.34c
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Taylor Caulk
Emma Coleman
Jennifer Lewis
Julia McDermott
49.96
May 26
MPSSAA 4A Maryland State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
50.43
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
3.
-
Jennifer Lewis
Emma Coleman
Julia McDermott
Taylor Caulk
51.85
Apr 21
7th Annual Viking Invitational
4.
-
Julia McDermott
Taylor Caulk
Jennifer Lewis
Emma Coleman
52.04c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
5.
-
Sabrina Silva
Gabriella Silva
Isabella Wu
Evangeline Liu
54.14c
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
6.
-
Madison Frank
Christine Hildreth
Maliza Namude
Sophie Ettinger
55.24c
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
7.
-
Sabrina Silva
Gabriella Silva
Alison Lee
Anisha Matharu
55.44c
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
8.
-
Evangeline Liu
Gabriella Silva
Isabella Wu
Sabrina Silva
55.81
May 5
26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field M..
9.
-
Danielle Fisher
Madison Frank
Alison Lee
Morgen Lewis
58.34c
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
10.
-
Danielle Fisher
Rebecca Wolfe
Samantha Rubin
Morgen Lewis
1:00.34c
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
11.
-
Carly Kabelac
Alison Lee
Morgen Lewis
Danielle Fisher
1:00.90
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Taylor Caulk
Emma Coleman
Jennifer Lewis
Julia McDermott
1:44.43
May 25
MPSSAA 4A Maryland State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:48.35
May 9
Montgomery County A Championships
3.
-
Julia McDermott
Taylor Caulk
Jennifer Lewis
Emma Coleman
1:49.3h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
4.
-
Julia McDermott
Jennifer Lewis
Emma Coleman
Taylor Caulk
1:50.86
Apr 21
7th Annual Viking Invitational
5.
-
Carly Kabelac
Peggy Liang
Alison Lee
Anisha Matharu
1:56.3h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
6.
-
Hannah Newlin
Alison Lee
Anisha Matharu
Bailey Hill
1:57.7h
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
7.
-
Madison Frank
Christine Hildreth
Maliza Namude
Sophie Ettinger
1:58.6h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
8.
-
Gabriella Silva
Julia McDermott
Evangeline Liu
Sabrina Silva
1:58.68
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
9.
-
Hannah Newlin
Evangeline Liu
Peggy Liang
Alison Lee
2:00.3h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
10.
-
Megan Peabody
Shannon Caulk
Rebecca Wolfe
Toby Heller
2:01.8h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
11.
-
Ivy Yen
Shannon Caulk
Megan Peabody
Toby Heller
2:04.11
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
12.
-
Danielle Fisher
Rebecca Wolfe
Samantha Rubin
Morgen Lewis
2:06.7h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:26.4h
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
2.
-
Mary Lee Lawrence
Hannah Newlin
Emma Coleman
Taylor Caulk
4:29.28
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
3.
-
Lucy Srour
Isabella Wu
Mary Lee Lawrence
Jennifer Lewis
4:32.7h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
4.
-
Caroline Su
Juhee Kim
Ivy Yen
Hannah Newlin
4:35.1h
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
5.
-
Morgen Lewis
Alison Lee
Anisha Matharu
Madeleine Hendricks
4:48.90
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
6.
-
Carly Kabelac
Evangeline Liu
Toby Heller
Isabella Wu
4:53.31
Apr 21
7th Annual Viking Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Breanna Boggan
Juhee Kim
Mary Lee Lawrence
Lucy Srour
10:04.99
May 16
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
10:11.2h
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
3.
-
Breanna Boggan
Mary Lee Lawrence
Juhee Kim
Moraya Boggan
10:32.3h
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
4.
-
Juhee Kim
Paula Rabade
Moraya Boggan
Mary Lee Lawrence
10:33.65
Apr 21
7th Annual Viking Invitational
5.
-
Neha Kalla
Caren Levin
Danielle Rosenfeld
Taylor Srebnick
10:35.23
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
6.
-
Caroline Su
Jaclyn Dosik
Ivy Yen
Juhee Kim
11:01.5h
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
7.
-
Caroline Su
Ivy Yen
Jaclyn Dosik
Paula Kleyman
11:02.6h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
8.
-
Breanna Boggan
Juhee Kim
Caroline Su
Moraya Boggan
11:36.40
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
9.
-
Sarah Reitzes
Dora Dmitriev
Taylor Srebnick
Erin O'Connell
12:31.3h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
10.
-
Danielle Rosenfeld
Caren Levin
Amy McAlister
Samantha Lee
12:34.4h
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Anisha Matharu
Alison Lee
Yasmine Kehnemouyi
Jaclyn Dosik
5:04.3h
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
-
Megan Peabody
Shannon Caulk
Toby Heller
Paula Kleyman
5:07.15
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
3.
-
Julia McDermott
Isabella Wu
Evangeline Liu
Katie Kidney
5:12.35
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Gabrielle Siegel
Bailey Hill
Ivy Yen
Genevieve Garland
15:18.10
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
2.
-
Samantha Lee
Bailey Hill
Sarah Reitzes
Katie Kidney
15:19.1h
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3.
-
Amy McAlister
Samantha Lee
Sarah Reitzes
Camille Chetrit
15:39.30
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Sabrina Silva
Gabriella Silva
Madeleine Hendricks
Yasmine Kehnemouyi
1:16.7h
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Erica Roberts
30' 3
PR
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
2.
12
Lori Koenick
26' 8
PR
May 5
26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field M..
3.
12
Maria Dagalakis
24' 5.5
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
4.
11
Elisa Ambrose
20' 6
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
5.
11
Holly Alesbury
20' 3
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
6.
11
Samantha Rubin
19' 5
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Lori Koenick
82' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
Howard County Spring Classic
2.
11
Erica Roberts
77' 1
PR
May 16
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
3.
12
Maria Dagalakis
65' 5
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
4.
11
Holly Alesbury
61' 0
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
11
Elisa Ambrose
61' 0
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
High Jump
1.
9
Gabriella Silva
4' 8
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
12
Christine Hildreth
4' 6
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
3.
9
Sabrina Silva
4' 4
PR
Mar 31
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
12
Maliza Namude
4' 4
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
5.
9
Isabella Wu
4' 4
May 17
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
6.
12
Caroline Su
4' 0
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
Pole Vault
1.
12
Ping Ni
6' 6
PR
May 9
Montgomery County A Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Taylor Caulk
17' 10.5
(1.5)
PR
May 26
MPSSAA 4A Maryland State Championships
2.
10
Fanny Chen
17' 6
(1.2)
May 26
MPSSAA 4A Maryland State Championships
3.
9
Julia McDermott
17' 4.5
(4.4)
May 26
MPSSAA 4A Maryland State Championships
4.
11
Hannah Newlin
14' 8.5
PR
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
5.
9
Anisha Matharu
13' 11
May 5
26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field M..
6.
9
Isabella Wu
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
7.
10
Maria Koytcheva
12' 10
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
8.
9
Carly Kabelac
12' 9
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
9.
11
Shannon Caulk
12' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
Wootton @ Churchill
10.
10
Madison Frank
12' 1.5
Mar 21
Churchill and Gaithersburg at B-CC
11.
9
Madeleine Hendricks
11' 11
PR
Apr 17
Whitman & Walter Johnson @ Churchill
12.
9
Yasmine Kehnemouyi
11' 8.5
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Taylor Caulk
34' 1
Mar 24
4th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
2.
9
Julia McDermott
33' 10.25
May 16
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
3.
10
Fanny Chen
32' 7
May 16
MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
4.
9
Carly Kabelac
29' 8
PR
May 5
26th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field M..
5.
10
Maria Koytcheva
27' 3.75
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
6.
9
Madeleine Hendricks
26' 9
PR
May 12
Montgomery County Varsity B Championships
*Recent improvement