Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Chansakada Heng
11.54c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
2.
11
Jared Harris
11.64c
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
3.
12
Sam Peck
11.74c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
12
Brandon Jarousky
11.74c
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
5.
12
Michael Cronin
11.84c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
6.
10
David Duquette
11.94c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
7.
11
Andrew MaGuire
11.99
PR
May 17
Hockomock Championship
8.
10
Joseph Deiratani
12.24c
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
9.
10
Leo Joubert
12.34c
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
10
Andrew Carello
12.34c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
11.
12
Keny Buruca Flores
12.44c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
11
Christopher Viveiros
12.44c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
13.
11
Connor Tully
12.54c
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
14.
9
Jazz Harding
12.64c
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
12
Steven Gillard
12.64c
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
16.
11
Phillip Case
12.74c
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
17.
12
Sammy Tingue
12.84c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
18.
10
Matthew McKearney
13.14c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
19.
11
Thomas Barrett Jr
13.24c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
20.
11
Brandon Cheney
13.34c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
21.
10
Matt Bray
13.64c
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
22.
9
Benjamin Sharples
13.84c
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Matthew McKearney
10.2h
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
2.
11
Jared Harris
10.9h
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
3.
10
Joseph Deiratani
11.0h
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
11
Andrew MaGuire
11.0h
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
5.
11
Christopher Viveiros
11.2h
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
6.
10
Chansakada Heng
11.6h
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
12
Michael Cronin
11.6h
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
8.
12
Keny Buruca Flores
12.0h
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
9.
10
Matt Bray
12.1h
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
10.
10
Andrew Carello
12.2h
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
11.
9
Jazz Harding
12.3h
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
10
Leo Joubert
12.3h
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
13.
12
Craig Lussier
12.4h
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
14.
12
Sammy Tingue
13.3h
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
15.
12
Sean Thornhill
13.7h
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
12
Ryan Carello
13.7h
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
17.
10
Joseph Kisamore
59.0h
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
18.
10
Kyle Mercier
59.2h
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
19.
11
Paul Oliveira
59.9h
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
20.
12
Dennis Huang
1:00.0h
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
200 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Jarousky
22.44c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
2.
11
Andrew MaGuire
23.34c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
3.
12
Kevin Cutler
24.34c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
4.
11
Phillip Case
24.74c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
10
David Duquette
24.74c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
6.
10
Joseph Deiratani
24.94c
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
10
Andrew Carello
24.94c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
8.
11
Paul Oliveira
25.04c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
12
Steven Gillard
25.04c
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
10.
10
Chansakada Heng
25.24c
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
11.
11
Christopher Viveiros
25.54c
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
12.
12
Michael Cronin
25.84c
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
13.
10
Leo Joubert
26.46
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
14.
12
Sammy Tingue
26.84c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
15.
9
Jazz Harding
27.24c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
16.
11
Thomas Barrett Jr
27.44c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
9
Benjamin Sharples
27.44c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
18.
10
Matthew McKearney
27.54c
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
11
Brandon Cheney
27.54c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
20.
10
Matthew Hodges
27.64c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
400 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Jarousky
51.24c
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
2.
11
Andrew Gulino
53.04c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
3.
12
Aaron Filipe
54.34c
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
4.
12
Mitchell Nixon
55.44c
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
5.
11
Eric Haselton
57.04c
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
6.
12
Steven Gillard
1:00.44c
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
7.
11
Paul Oliveira
1:01.94c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
8.
10
Matthew Hodges
1:02.84c
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Brandon Jarousky
50.3h
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
2.
12
Aaron Filipe
53.0h
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
3.
11
Eric Haselton
53.1h
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
4.
11
Andrew Gulino
53.2h
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
5.
12
Ethan Fullerton
54.4h
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
6.
12
Mitchell Nixon
54.7h
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
7.
11
Matt Nordberg
55.0h
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
8.
10
David Duquette
55.7h
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
9.
11
Justin Lucier
58.1h
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
10.
12
Dennis Huang
58.8h
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
11.
10
Joseph Kisamore
59.3h
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
12.
10
Kyle Mercier
59.9h
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
800 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Fullerton
2:01.68
PR
May 17
Hockomock Championship
2.
12
Aaron Filipe
2:07.3h
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
3.
11
Matt Nordberg
2:08.2h
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
4.
10
Kyle Mercier
2:08.60
May 17
Hockomock Championship
5.
12
Mitchell Nixon
2:13.2h
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
6.
10
Joseph Kisamore
2:14.69
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
7.
11
Justin Lucier
2:15.0h
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
8.
11
Samuel Murray
2:18.0h
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
9.
10
Corey Pouv
2:28.0h
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
10.
9
Jon Sellers
2:36.0h
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
11.
11
Peter Magliozzi
2:36.5h
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
12.
12
Karoly Fodor
2:40.2h
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
13.
12
Dennis Huang
2:44.0h
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
14.
9
Anthony Helka
2:46.0h
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
15.
10
Devan Un
3:10.0h
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
16.
9
Joseph Sullivan
3:12.0h
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
1 Mile
1.
10
Elliot Kelly
4:42.0h
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
2.
12
Ethan Fullerton
4:47.0h
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
3.
11
Samuel Murray
4:57.5h
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
4.
11
Justin Lucier
4:59.0h
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
5.
11
Matt Nordberg
5:02.4h
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
6.
10
Joseph Kisamore
5:11.8h
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
7.
12
Dennis Huang
5:20.7h
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
8.
10
Owen Bacchiocchi
5:22.0h
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
9.
11
Peter Magliozzi
5:31.4h
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
10.
12
Karoly Fodor
5:35.1h
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
11.
11
Adam Bacchiocchi
5:40.4h
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
12.
9
Joseph Sullivan
6:41.0h
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
2 Miles
1.
10
Elliot Kelly
10:18.2h
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
2.
12
Ethan Fullerton
11:05.0h
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
3.
11
Samuel Murray
11:12.0h
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
4.
11
Justin Lucier
11:20.0h
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
5.
10
Owen Bacchiocchi
11:33.0h
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
6.
12
Karoly Fodor
12:02.0h
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
7.
11
Adam Bacchiocchi
12:12.0h
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Kevin Cutler
16.24
PR
May 17
Hockomock Championship
2.
12
Sam Peck
16.26
PR
May 19
Last Chance Meet
3.
11
Phillip Case
17.14c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
4.
11
Connor Tully
17.94c
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Steven Gillard
59.77
PR
May 17
Hockomock Championship
2.
11
Phillip Case
1:02.04c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
3.
11
Eric Haselton
1:09.54c
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.38
May 12
Coaches Invitational
2.
-
Michael Cronin
Joseph Deiratani
Andrew MaGuire
Jared Harris
46.34c
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
3.
-
Andrew Carello
Joseph Deiratani
Andrew MaGuire
Jared Harris
46.64c
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
4.
-
Chansakada Heng
Joseph Deiratani
Sam Peck
Leo Joubert
46.65
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
5.
-
Chansakada Heng
Joseph Deiratani
Andrew MaGuire
Jared Harris
46.74c
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
6.
-
David Duquette
Chansakada Heng
Andrew MaGuire
Brandon Jarousky
47.24c
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
-
Matthew McKearney
Andrew Carello
Leo Joubert
Michael Cronin
47.24c
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
8.
-
Chansakada Heng
Andrew Carello
Joseph Deiratani
Andrew MaGuire
47.84c
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
9.
-
Matthew McKearney
Jazz Harding
Christopher Viveiros
Connor Tully
49.14c
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
10.
-
Keny Buruca Flores
Christopher Viveiros
Leo Joubert
Andrew Carello
49.34c
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
11.
-
Keny Buruca Flores
Leo Joubert
Michael Cronin
Christopher Viveiros
49.74c
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
12.
-
Chansakada Heng
Leo Joubert
Keny Buruca Flores
Michael Cronin
50.04c
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
13.
-
Matthew McKearney
Christopher Viveiros
Sammy Tingue
Leo Joubert
50.34c
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
14.
-
Matthew McKearney
Craig Lussier
Sean Thornhill
Matt Bray
51.64c
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
15.
-
Matthew McKearney
Jazz Harding
Sammy Tingue
Craig Lussier
52.34c
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Andrew Carello
Steven Gillard
Joseph Deiratani
Chansakada Heng
1:39.8h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
-
Relay Team
1:39.8h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:31.25
May 17
Hockomock Championship
2.
-
Jared Harris
Andrew MaGuire
Andrew Gulino
Brandon Jarousky
3:35.38
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
3.
-
Matt Nordberg
Aaron Filipe
Ethan Fullerton
Andrew Gulino
3:36.0h
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
4.
-
Mitchell Nixon
Ethan Fullerton
Andrew Gulino
Brandon Jarousky
3:36.8h
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
5.
-
Matt Nordberg
Aaron Filipe
David Duquette
Andrew MaGuire
3:38.4h
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
6.
-
Matt Nordberg
Aaron Filipe
Andrew Gulino
Brandon Jarousky
3:41.2h
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
7.
-
David Duquette
Steven Gillard
Aaron Filipe
Andrew Gulino
3:46.4h
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
8.
-
Justin Lucier
Joe Kisamore
Kyle Mercier
Ethan Fullerton
3:54.0h
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
9.
-
Paul Oliveira
Dennis Huang
Kyle Mercier
Joe Kisamore
3:58.0h
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
10.
-
Justin Lucier
Kyle Mercier
Dennis Huang
Ethan Fullerton
3:59.7h
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:33.70
May 12
Coaches Invitational
2.
-
Ethan Fullerton
Joseph Kisamore
Kyle Mercier
Elliot Kelly
8:59.64
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:52.8h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
-
Joe Kisamore
Andrew Gulino
Justin Lucier
Elliot Kelly
11:52.8h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Kevin Cutler
Phillip Case
Connor Tully
Steven Gillard
1:10.4h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
-
Relay Team
1:10.4h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Robert Zielinski
44' 10
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
2.
12
Zach Morrison
43' 8
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
3.
10
Matt Bray
41' 3
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
4.
12
Sean Thornhill
41' 0.5
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
5.
12
Ryan Carello
39' 11
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
6.
10
Brandon Pleas
37' 6
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
7.
12
Craig Lussier
36' 4
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
8.
10
Joshua Silva
36' 2
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
9.
11
Zach Lefort
33' 1.75
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
10.
10
Andrew Carello
32' 3
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
11.
10
Scott Friedlander
30' 9
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
12.
10
Mike Williams
29' 6.5
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
13.
10
Matthew Chadbourne
29' 0
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
14.
10
Andrew Wilkins
28' 7
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
15.
10
Kade Page
27' 4
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
16.
10
Thomas Brodeur
24' 11
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
17.
9
Robert Lamarre
21' 2
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Zach Morrison
119' 4
May 17
Hockomock Championship
2.
12
Sean Thornhill
114' 0
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
3.
10
Matt Bray
112' 4
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
4.
10
Joshua Silva
95' 1
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
5.
11
Robert Zielinski
94' 1
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
6.
10
Mike Williams
93' 7
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
7.
10
Matthew McKearney
88' 1
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
8.
11
Zach Lefort
86' 11
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
9.
10
Scott Friedlander
84' 6
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
10.
12
Ryan Carello
64' 11
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
11.
10
Kade Page
63' 5
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Sean Thornhill
165' 0
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
2.
12
Ryan Carello
159' 9
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
3.
12
Craig Lussier
138' 0
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
4.
12
Kevin Cutler
132' 6
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
5.
10
Joseph Deiratani
125' 7
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
6.
10
Matthew McKearney
121' 2
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
7.
10
Matthew Chadbourne
116' 1
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
8.
10
Thomas Brodeur
110' 7
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
9.
11
Charles Sampson
110' 0
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
10.
12
Tom Clifton
99' 7
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
11.
10
Leo Joubert
90' 8
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
12.
9
Benjamin Sharples
87' 9
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
13.
10
Andrew Wilkins
71' 4
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
14.
10
Kade Page
57' 0
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
High Jump
1.
12
Kevin Cutler
6' 6
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
2.
11
Phillip Case
5' 4
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
3.
12
Ryan Carello
5' 2
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
Long Jump
1.
11
Jared Harris
21' 0
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
2.
12
Brandon Jarousky
19' 11.5
PR
May 17
Hockomock Championship
3.
11
Andrew MaGuire
19' 5
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
4.
11
Connor Tully
19' 3
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
5.
12
Sam Peck
18' 5
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
6.
12
Steven Gillard
18' 1
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
7.
10
Chansakada Heng
17' 8
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
8.
12
Michael Cronin
17' 3
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
9.
11
Peter Magliozzi
16' 5
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
10.
12
Sammy Tingue
15' 8.75
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jared Harris
41' 10
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
2.
12
Sam Peck
39' 3
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
3.
11
Phillip Case
37' 10
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
4.
10
Chansakada Heng
36' 9.25
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
5.
10
David Duquette
35' 11
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
6.
12
Michael Cronin
33' 2.25
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
Decathlon -
1.
10
Chansakada Heng
2246
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA South Decathlon
2.
10
Joseph Deiratani
2189
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA South Decathlon
3.
12
Sean Thornhill
1288
PR
Jun 4
MSTCA South Decathlon
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Briana Robitaille
12.09
PR
May 12
Coaches Invitational
2.
10
Allison Kane
13.74c
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
3.
9
Aleisha Campbell
13.84c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
10
Elizabeth Clifton
13.84c
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
5.
11
Meridith Moreau
14.64c
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
6.
9
Kharissa Langevin
14.74c
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
10
Kaylee Santiago
14.74c
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
8.
10
Patrice Kinkoue-Poufong
15.04c
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
9.
10
Mamanding Nasso
15.24c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
10.
11
Katherine Bushey
15.34c
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
11.
11
Bethanne Milton
15.54c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
12.
10
Amy Millhollin
15.74c
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
13.
10
Samantha Tingue
16.14c
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
14.
9
Maria Dufort
16.24c
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
15.
10
Gartay Nuahn
16.84c
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
16.
10
Kassandra Caminero
17.24c
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
200 Meters
1.
11
Briana Robitaille
26.14c
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
2.
9
Elizabeth Gulino
26.54c
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
3.
10
Elizabeth Clifton
28.34c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
4.
9
Aleisha Campbell
29.27
PR
May 17
Hockomock Championship
5.
10
Janessa Rollins-Santos
29.94c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
6.
10
Allison Kane
30.24c
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
7.
10
Mamanding Nasso
32.14c
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
8.
10
Patrice Kinkoue-Poufong
32.24c
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
9.
9
Cemyra Ramos
33.24c
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
10.
9
Maria Dufort
34.94c
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
11.
10
Samantha Tingue
36.14c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
400 Meters
1.
9
Elizabeth Gulino
58.90
May 12
Coaches Invitational
2.
11
Briana Robitaille
1:01.94c
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
3.
9
Cemyra Ramos
1:06.64c
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
4.
11
Julie Costello
1:07.34c
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
5.
11
Denise Iadonisi
1:11.44c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
6.
11
Jillian Tully
1:17.54c
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
7.
10
Melina Baker
1:19.84c
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
8.
9
Haley Bishop
1:22.34c
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
800 Meters
1.
11
Shelby Cuddeback
2:23.17
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
2.
9
Haley Bishop
2:40.3h
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
3.
9
Ashley Daggett
2:50.6h
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
4.
9
Cemyra Ramos
2:52.44
PR
May 17
Hockomock Championship
5.
12
Victoria Stadonik
2:58.7h
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
6.
9
Jenna Treichler
3:04.8h
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
7.
9
Sarah Nordberg
3:06.6h
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
8.
9
Jaillinne Ramirez
3:06.9h
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
9.
11
Diana Lam
3:08.3h
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
1 Mile
1.
11
Shelby Cuddeback
5:49.9h
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
2.
9
Ashley Daggett
6:26.0h
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
3.
10
Autumn Moitoso
6:29.9h
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
4.
9
Alexandra Andrews
6:35.0h
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
5.
9
Sarah Nordberg
6:36.0h
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
6.
9
Jenna Treichler
6:46.0h
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
2 Miles
1.
11
Shelby Cuddeback
12:41.83
May 12
Coaches Invitational
2.
9
Alexandra Andrews
14:10.0h
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
3.
10
Autumn Moitoso
14:27.0h
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Meridith Moreau
17.64c
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
2.
10
Alanis Tirabassi
20.14c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
3.
10
Janessa Rollins-Santos
20.44c
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
4.
11
Katherine Bushey
22.04c
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
5.
10
Mamanding Nasso
22.54c
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
6.
9
Kelly Bouley
23.34c
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
7.
11
Denise Iadonisi
24.14c
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Amanda Ferzoco
1:15.84c
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
2.
9
Courtney Daggett
1:24.04c
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
3.
10
Melina Baker
1:25.24c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
4.
11
Julie Costello
1:26.04c
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
5.
11
Denise Iadonisi
1:28.74c
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
6.
9
Kelly Bouley
1:31.14c
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
11
Jillian Tully
1:31.14c
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
51.64
May 17
Hockomock Championship
2.
-
Allison Kane
Elizabeth Clifton
Elizabeth Gulino
Briana Robitaille
51.68
May 27
Emass Div. 1 Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:52.5h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:45.7h
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:31.3h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
5:11.1h
Apr 28
Div. 1 Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Amber Vaillancourt
29' 2.75
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
2.
12
Elizabeth Iadonisi
26' 8
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
3.
10
Jessica Svendsen
25' 0
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
4.
10
Leah Massiwer
23' 6
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Leah Massiwer
82' 0
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
2.
11
Amber Vaillancourt
75' 1
PR
May 17
Hockomock Championship
3.
12
Elizabeth Iadonisi
72' 6
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
4.
11
Denise Iadonisi
68' 3.5
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
5.
10
Jessica Svendsen
61' 8
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
6.
10
Gartay Nuahn
52' 8
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Olivia Mayer
95' 6
PR
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
2.
11
Crystal Adams
86' 0
PR
Apr 3
Attleboro vs King Philip Regional
3.
11
Meridith Moreau
67' 9
PR
May 17
Hockomock Championship
4.
9
Cemyra Ramos
67' 4
PR
May 5
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
5.
9
Kristen Perry
56' 7
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
6.
10
Amy Millhollin
50' 0
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
High Jump
1.
9
Courtney Daggett
4' 8
May 17
Hockomock Championship
12
Amanda Ferzoco
4' 8
PR
Apr 17
Attleboro vs Bishop Feehan
3.
9
Ashley Daggett
4' 6
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
11
Meridith Moreau
4' 6
PR
Apr 24
Attleboro vs Canton HS
Long Jump
1.
11
Briana Robitaille
17' 10
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
2.
12
Amanda Ferzoco
15' 8
PR
May 12
Coaches Invitational
3.
10
Elizabeth Clifton
15' 3.25
PR
May 8
North Attleboro v Attleboro
Triple Jump
1.
10
Elizabeth Clifton
32' 0
PR
May 10
Mansfield vs Attleboro
2.
12
Amanda Ferzoco
31' 7
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
3.
10
Alanis Tirabassi
28' 9
PR
Apr 10
Attleboro vs Franklin
4.
9
Kelly Bouley
28' 5.75
PR
May 17
Hockomock Championship
*Recent improvement