Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ezra Brice
11.85
PR
May 12
District Class A Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Connor Lemieux
23.72
PR
May 26
Central MA State Meet
2.
11
Ezra Brice
24.58
PR
May 19
MidWach Div A League
400 Meters
1.
11
Connor Lemieux
54.67
May 12
District Class A Meet
1 Mile
1.
11
Christian Capoccia
4:54.27
PR
May 12
District Class A Meet
2.
10
Jason Bugarin
4:54.33
PR
May 12
District Class A Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Abbi Bamgbose
17.30
PR
May 12
District Class A Meet
2.
10
Emmanuel Bamgbose
18.48
PR
May 19
MidWach Div A League
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Elijah Kukta
Connor Lemieux
Oluwatoni Onikeku
Ezra Brice
45.18
May 26
Central MA State Meet
2.
-
Trey Mahone
Ezra Brice
Elijah Kukta
Oluwatoni Onikeku
45.41
May 19
MidWach Div A League
3.
-
Relay Team
47.14c
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:37.4h
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Trey Mahone
Peter Montalvo
Christian Capoccia
Jason Bugarin
3:52.70
May 19
MidWach Div A League
2.
-
Relay Team
3:58.2h
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Peter Montalvo
Ryain MacLean
Christian Capoccia
Jason Bugarin
9:07.67
May 19
MidWach Div A League
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:12.7h
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
C.J. Jones
43' 7
PR
May 12
District Class A Meet
2.
11
CJ Jones
42' 6.25
May 19
MidWach Div A League
3.
9
Leonardo Ramirez
38' 11.75
May 19
MidWach Div A League
4.
10
Hunter Sallila
36' 11.5
PR
May 12
District Class A Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
CJ Jones
121' 3
PR
May 26
Central MA State Meet
2.
11
Tommy Duong
120' 6.75
PR
May 19
MidWach Div A League
3.
11
C.J. Jones
94' 6
PR
May 12
District Class A Meet
4.
10
Jose Marrero
81' 6
May 19
MidWach Div A League
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Connor Lemieux
127' 10
PR
May 12
District Class A Meet
2.
9
Angel Ortiz-Millan
125' 7
PR
May 12
District Class A Meet
3.
9
Marcos Diaz
119' 1.75
May 19
MidWach Div A League
4.
11
Tommy Duong
117' 7.75
PR
May 19
MidWach Div A League
High Jump
1.
12
Toni (Oluwatoni) Onikeku
6' 6
PR
May 12
District Class A Meet
2.
12
Peter Montalvo
5' 3
PR
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
11
Ezra Brice
5' 3
PR
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Emmanuel Bamgbose
20' 0.75
(1.6)
May 26
Central MA State Meet
2.
10
Abbi Bamgbose
19' 9
PR
May 12
District Class A Meet
3.
10
Elijah Kukta
19' 6.25
PR
May 26
Central MA State Meet
4.
11
Ezra Brice
19' 3
PR
May 12
District Class A Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ezra Brice
43' 1
PR
May 26
Central MA State Meet
2.
10
Emmanuel Bamgbose
40' 7.5
(2.2)
May 26
Central MA State Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Renee Saddler
14.04
PR
May 19
MidWach Div A League
2.
9
Aisha Mathieu
14.67
PR
May 12
District Class A Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Kristene Haywood
27.13
PR
May 26
Central MA State Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Annie Bourgault
2:49.66
PR
May 19
MidWach Div A League
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Grace DiFrancesco
17.59
PR
May 12
District Class A Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Grace DiFrancesco
Kristene Haywood
Renee Saddler
Aisha Mathieu
52.30
May 19
MidWach Div A League
2.
-
Relay Team
53.18
May 12
District Class A Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:54.2h
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Lemieux
Aisha Mathieu
Sandy Duong
Matti Phaneuf
4:42.70
May 19
MidWach Div A League
2.
-
Relay Team
5:03.9h
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Annie Bourgault
Whitney Payton
Ailynn Tiernan
Matti Phaneuf
11:55.28
May 19
MidWach Div A League
2.
-
Relay Team
12:35.7h
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
16:29.6h
Apr 28
Mid Wach District Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Janessa Crowley
25' 10.5
PR
May 12
District Class A Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Janessa Crowley
80' 9
PR
May 26
Central MA State Meet
2.
10
Grace DiFrancesco
76' 11
PR
May 12
District Class A Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Mitchell Ngindi
79' 7.75
PR
May 19
MidWach Div A League
2.
11
Hannah Lemieux
68' 10.75
May 19
MidWach Div A League
3.
10
Julie Fluet
59' 7
PR
May 19
MidWach Div A League
High Jump
1.
9
Aisha Mathieu
4' 8
PR
May 12
District Class A Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kristene Haywood
34' 3
PR
May 26
Central MA State Meet
2.
10
Renee Saddler
28' 7.75
May 19
MidWach Div A League
*Recent improvement