100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Tova Houck | 14.07PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
2. | 10 | | Aundronique Sluys | 14.24 | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
3. | 9 | | Alexandra Anthony | 14.91PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
4. | 10 | | Tess Schorn | 14.94cPR | Mar 24 | Liberty Invite |
5. | 10 | | Jennie Lemay | 15.01PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
6. | 9 | | Nanika Ray | 15.70 | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
7. | 9 | | Gillian McCormick | 15.86PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
8. | 9 | | Ashley Spooner | 16.07PR | Apr 19 | Olympic League: KHS, BHS @ OHS |
9. | 10 | | Christina Galloway | 16.59PR | May 9 | jV Olympic League Championship Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Sarah Wahl | 27.22PR | May 18 | 2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont |
2. | 12 | | Alexis Richardson | 28.45PR | May 5 | Olympic League Championship Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Tova Houck | 29.57 | Apr 12 | Olympic League: NK, KHS, & PTHS |
4. | 10 | | Aundronique Sluys | 29.83 | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
5. | 10 | | Kelly Nash | 29.90 | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
6. | 10 | | Annie Roberts | 30.16 | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
7. | 10 | | Christine VanDeen | 30.46 | May 3 | Olympic League Championship Day 1 |
8. | 12 | | Marina Roberts | 31.22PR | Apr 12 | Olympic League: NK, KHS, & PTHS |
9. | 10 | | Jennie Lemay | 31.69PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
10. | 9 | | Nanika Ray | 32.83PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
11. | 9 | | Gillian McCormick | 33.80PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
12. | 10 | | Christina Galloway | 36.94cPR | Apr 19 | Olympic League: KHS, BHS @ OHS |
|
200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Melia Beckwith | 26.2h | May 12 | 2A Olympic League Sub District Meet |
2. | 11 | | Sarah Wahl | 26.4hPR | May 12 | 2A Olympic League Sub District Meet |
3. | 10 | | Kelly Nash | 27.2hPR | May 12 | 2A Olympic League Sub District Meet |
4. | 12 | | Alexis Richardson | 27.5hPR | May 18 | 2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont |
5. | 10 | | Tess Schorn | 29.5hPR | Mar 24 | Liberty Invite |
| 10 | | Christine VanDeen | 29.5h | Mar 24 | Liberty Invite |
7. | 9 | | Alexandra Anthony | 31.2hPR | Mar 24 | Liberty Invite |
8. | 11 | | Cailyn Crossland | 33.6hPR | Mar 17 | Port Angeles Invite |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Melia Beckwith | 1:03.75 | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
2. | 10 | | Tova Houck | 1:05.90 | May 18 | 2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont |
3. | 10 | | Annie Roberts | 1:06.45 | Apr 19 | Olympic League: KHS, BHS @ OHS |
4. | 12 | | Ashleigh Richardson | 1:06.84PR | May 18 | 2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont |
5. | 12 | | Marina Roberts | 1:07.17PR | Mar 22 | PAHS vs KSS @ Kingston HS |
6. | 11 | | Cailyn Crossland | 1:13.62PR | Mar 17 | Port Angeles Invite |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Marina Roberts | 1:01.0hPR | May 19 | 2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont |
2. | 10 | | Kelly Nash | 1:01.7h | May 5 | Olympic League Championship Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Melia Beckwith | 1:01.8h | Apr 28 | 52nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet |
4. | 10 | | Annie Roberts | 1:03.8hPR | Apr 28 | 52nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet |
5. | 10 | | Tova Houck | 1:04.9h | May 18 | 2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont |
6. | 11 | | Sarah Wahl | 1:05.4h | Mar 22 | PAHS vs KSS @ Kingston HS |
7. | 10 | | Tess Schorn | 1:07.2hPR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
8. | 12 | | Ashleigh Richardson | 1:07.4hPR | May 18 | 2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont |
9. | 9 | | Sarah DeAscentiis | 1:09.0h | Mar 10 | Logan Relays |
10. | 9 | | Alexa Benjamin | 1:13.3h | Mar 17 | Port Angeles Invite |
11. | 9 | | Hope Iles | 1:22.0h | Mar 17 | Port Angeles Invite |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Kelly Nash | 2:22.54 | May 5 | Olympic League Championship Day 2 |
| 12 | | Marina Roberts | 2:22.54 | Apr 28 | 52nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet |
3. | 11 | | Melia Beckwith | 2:27.16PR | May 12 | 2A Olympic League Sub District Meet |
4. | 10 | | Annie Roberts | 2:28.36 | May 5 | Olympic League Championship Day 2 |
5. | 9 | | Alexa Benjamin | 2:43.84 | Apr 14 | Lil' Norway |
6. | 9 | | Sarah DeAscentiis | 2:54.68 | May 9 | jV Olympic League Championship Meet |
7. | 9 | | Hope Iles | 3:01.04 | Mar 17 | Port Angeles Invite |
8. | 11 | | Korina Waring-Enriquez | 3:01.81 | Apr 19 | Olympic League: KHS, BHS @ OHS |
9. | 12 | | Angel Wei | 3:28.17PR | Apr 19 | Olympic League: KHS, BHS @ OHS |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | Hope Iles | 2:46.0hPR | Mar 10 | Logan Relays |
2. | 11 | | Korina Waring-Enriquez | 3:04.0h | Mar 10 | Logan Relays |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Marina Roberts | 4:59.02PR | Mar 17 | Port Angeles Invite |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Marina Roberts | 5:04.60PR | May 18 | 2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont |
2. | 10 | | Annie Roberts | 5:22.61 | May 5 | Olympic League Championship Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Melia Beckwith | 5:46.65PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
4. | 9 | | Alexa Benjamin | 6:00.31 | May 5 | Olympic League Championship Day 2 |
5. | 9 | | Sarah DeAscentiis | 6:08.42 | Apr 14 | Lil' Norway |
6. | 9 | | Hope Iles | 6:33.83 | Apr 19 | Olympic League: KHS, BHS @ OHS |
7. | 11 | | Korina Waring-Enriquez | 6:34.87 | Apr 19 | Olympic League: KHS, BHS @ OHS |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Marina Roberts | 5:03.7hPR | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Korina Waring-Enriquez | 7:01.0hPR | Mar 10 | Logan Relays |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 12 | | Marina Roberts | 5:05.46PR | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Annie Roberts | 5:25.34 | Apr 28 | 52nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Sarah DeAscentiis | 13:14.73 | Mar 17 | Port Angeles Invite |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Marina Roberts | 10:48.67PR | Apr 28 | 52nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet |
2. | 10 | | Annie Roberts | 11:43.23 | May 3 | Olympic League Championship Day 1 |
3. | 9 | | Alexa Benjamin | 13:12.18 | May 3 | Olympic League Championship Day 1 |
4. | 9 | | Sarah DeAscentiis | 14:01.02 | Mar 31 | Kent-Meridian Invite |
5. | 11 | | Korina Waring-Enriquez | 14:04.23 | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
6. | 9 | | Hope Iles | 14:16.00PR | Apr 12 | Olympic League: NK, KHS, & PTHS |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Rebecca Tafte | 18.37PR | May 3 | Olympic League Championship Day 1 |
2. | 9 | | Alexandra Anthony | 19.45PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
3. | 11 | | Cailyn Crossland | 20.11PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
4. | 9 | | Ashley Spooner | 22.28 | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 9 | | Alexandra Anthony | 53.30PR | May 12 | 2A Olympic League Sub District Meet |
2. | 11 | | Cailyn Crossland | 57.51PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
3. | 10 | | Rebecca Tafte | 58.13PR | Apr 12 | Olympic League: NK, KHS, & PTHS |
4. | 9 | | Ashley Spooner | 59.81 | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 9 | | Hope Iles | 9:10.70PR | Mar 17 | Port Angeles Invite |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Alexis Richardson Ashleigh Richardson Tova Houck Sarah Wahl | 52.83 | May 18 | 2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont |
2. | - | | Alexandra Anthoney Gillian McCormick Kelsey Claymore Aundronique Sluys | 56.18 | Mar 17 | Port Angeles Invite |
3. | - | | Rebecca Tafte Ashleigh Richardson Christine VanDeen Alexis Richardson | 57.84 | Mar 22 | PAHS vs KSS @ Kingston HS |
4. | - | | Nanika Ray Tess Schorn Rebecca Tafte Jennie Lemay | 58.11 | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
5. | - | | Nanika Ray Christine VanDeen Jennie Lemay Alexis Richardson | 58.41 | Apr 14 | Lil' Norway |
6. | - | | Rebecca Tafte Tess Schorn Aundronique Sluys Cailyn Crossland | 59.24 | Apr 12 | Olympic League: NK, KHS, & PTHS |
7. | - | | Gillian McCormick Tess Schorn Ashley Spooner Jennie Lemay | 1:00.19 | Apr 19 | Olympic League: KHS, BHS @ OHS |
8. | - | | Gillian McCormick Ashley Spooner Jennie Lemay Aundronique Sluys | 1:00.46 | Mar 31 | Kent-Meridian Invite |
9. | - | | Tess Schorn Ashley Spooner Gillian McCormick Jennie Lemay | 1:02.58 | Mar 22 | PAHS vs KSS @ Kingston HS |
10. | - | | Relay Team | 1:03.11 | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
11. | - | | Gillian McCormick Christina Galloway Ashley Spooner Jennie Lemay | 1:04.23 | Apr 12 | Olympic League: NK, KHS, & PTHS |
12. | - | | Jennie Lemay Gillian McCormick Ashley Spooner Nanika Ray | 1:04.42 | May 9 | jV Olympic League Championship Meet |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Alexis Richardson Sarah Wahl Kelly Nash Melia Beckwith | 1:48.58 | May 12 | 2A Olympic League Sub District Meet |
2. | - | | Sarah Wahl Alexis Richardson Kelly Nash Melia Beckwith | 1:51.8h | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
3. | - | | Melia Beckwith Christine VanDeen Kelly Nash Sarah Wahl | 1:55.53 | Apr 12 | Olympic League: NK, KHS, & PTHS |
4. | - | | Sarah Wahl Alexis Richardson Christine VanDeen Melia Beckwith | 1:56.82 | Apr 19 | Olympic League: KHS, BHS @ OHS |
5. | - | | Alexis Richardson Christine VanDeen Tova Houck Sarah Wahl | 1:59.2h | Mar 22 | PAHS vs KSS @ Kingston HS |
6. | - | | Sarah Wahl Christine VanDeen Tess Schorn Alexandra Anthoney | 2:00.0h | Mar 24 | Liberty Invite |
7. | - | | Melia Beckwith Cailyn Crossland Christine VanDeen Sarah Wahl | 2:00.68 | Mar 17 | Port Angeles Invite |
8. | - | | Ashleigh Richardson Christine VanDeen Aundronique Sluys Alexis Richardson | 2:04.96 | Mar 31 | Kent-Meridian Invite |
9. | - | | Jennie Lemay Nanika Ray Gillian McCormick Ashley Spooner | 2:18.14 | May 9 | jV Olympic League Championship Meet |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Tova Houck Marina Roberts Kelly Nash Melia Beckwith | 4:14.57 | May 19 | 2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont |
2. | - | | Ashleigh Richardson Marina Roberts Kelly Nash Melia Beckwith | 4:14.64 | May 26 | 2A WIAA State Championships - All Days |
3. | - | | Marina Roberts Annie Roberts Kelly Nash Melia Beckwith | 4:15.42 | Apr 28 | 52nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet |
4. | - | | Annie Roberts Marina Roberts Kelly Nash Melia Beckwith | 4:16.47 | May 5 | Olympic League Championship Day 2 |
5. | - | | Ashleigh Richardson Tova Houck Kelly Nash Melia Beckwith | 4:19.29 | May 18 | 2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont |
6. | - | | Marina Roberts Ashleigh Richardson Kelly Nash Melia Beckwith | 4:20.75 | May 12 | 2A Olympic League Sub District Meet |
7. | - | | Annie Roberts Kelly Nash Melia Beckwith Marina Roberts | 4:24.21 | Apr 12 | Olympic League: NK, KHS, & PTHS |
8. | - | | Sarah Wahl Annie Roberts Kelly Nash Melia Beckwith | 4:29.32 | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
9. | - | | Sarah Wahl Tess Schorn Melia Beckwith Marina Roberts | 4:32.0h | Mar 24 | Liberty Invite |
10. | - | | Sarah Wahl Tova Houck Melia Beckwith Marina Roberts | 4:32.16 | Mar 22 | PAHS vs KSS @ Kingston HS |
11. | - | | Marina Roberts Tess Schorn Annie Roberts Melia Beckwith | 4:35.15 | Apr 19 | Olympic League: KHS, BHS @ OHS |
12. | - | | Tova Houck Sarah DeAscentiis Ashleigh Richardson Tess Schorn | 4:37.91 | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
13. | - | | Sarah DeAscentiis Alexa Benjamin Hope McLean-Gurney Tova Houck | 4:52.50 | Apr 14 | Lil' Norway |
14. | - | | Sarah DeAscentiis Alexa Benjamin Hope McLean-Gurney Marina Roberts | 4:56.25 | Mar 17 | Port Angeles Invite |
15. | - | | Relay Team | 5:03.99 | May 9 | jV Olympic League Championship Meet |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Tova Houck Ashleigh Richardson Alexis Richardson Tess Schorn | 2:07.42 | Apr 14 | Lil' Norway |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Sonya Redbird | 27' 9 | Apr 12 | Olympic League: NK, KHS, & PTHS |
2. | 10 | | Tova Houck | 27' 3 | Apr 12 | Olympic League: NK, KHS, & PTHS |
3. | 12 | | Kristine Bacon | 26' 6.25PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
4. | 9 | | Emma Keeling | 25' 5PR | May 5 | Olympic League Championship Day 2 |
5. | 10 | | Christina Galloway | 19' 1PR | May 9 | jV Olympic League Championship Meet |
6. | 12 | | Phoebe Sinclair | 16' 8.5PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
7. | 9 | | Kayle Rosebrook | 16' 0.5PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
8. | 12 | | Hannah Evjen | 15' 7.5 | Mar 22 | PAHS vs KSS @ Kingston HS |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 12 | | Kristine Bacon | 84' 3PR | Apr 14 | Lil' Norway |
2. | 11 | | Sonya Redbird | 77' 11 | May 12 | 2A Olympic League Sub District Meet |
3. | 9 | | Emma Keeling | 59' 9PR | Apr 19 | Olympic League: KHS, BHS @ OHS |
4. | 12 | | Hannah Evjen | 46' 5PR | Mar 22 | PAHS vs KSS @ Kingston HS |
5. | 9 | | Kayle Rosebrook | 37' 3PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 10 | | Christine VanDeen | 89' 1 | Apr 14 | Lil' Norway |
2. | 11 | | Sonya Redbird | 81' 3PR | Apr 14 | Lil' Norway |
3. | 9 | | Emma Keeling | 53' 3PR | Apr 12 | Olympic League: NK, KHS, & PTHS |
4. | 12 | | Kristine Bacon | 47' 3PR | Mar 22 | PAHS vs KSS @ Kingston HS |
5. | 12 | | Hannah Evjen | 38' 7PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Sarah Wahl | 5' 1 | Mar 22 | PAHS vs KSS @ Kingston HS |
2. | 10 | | Christine VanDeen | 4' 8 | Apr 14 | Lil' Norway |
3. | 10 | | Rebecca Tafte | 4' 6 | Mar 22 | PAHS vs KSS @ Kingston HS |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Korina Waring-Enriquez | 6' 0PR | May 3 | Olympic League Championship Day 1 |
2. | 9 | | Gillian McCormick | 5' 0PR | Mar 22 | PAHS vs KSS @ Kingston HS |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Aundronique Sluys | 15' 1.5 | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
2. | 12 | | Ashleigh Richardson | 13' 4PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
3. | 10 | | Tess Schorn | 12' 3.5PR | Apr 19 | Olympic League: KHS, BHS @ OHS |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Phoebe Sinclair | 31' 9.5PR | Mar 22 | PAHS vs KSS @ Kingston HS |
2. | 12 | | Ashleigh Richardson | 27' 9.75PR | May 3 | Olympic League Championship Day 1 |
3. | 10 | | Tess Schorn | 26' 9PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
4. | 12 | | Angel Wei | 18' 4PR | Apr 26 | North Mason, Sequim @ Kingston |
|