Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2003
2000
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Jacob Adedeji
11.19
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
Fr
Tyler Austin
11.19
(-1.0)
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
3.
Jr
Adrian Jackson
11.44
(-.8)
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
4.
So
Chris Grindley
11.46
(-.8)
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
5.
So
Marcus Randolph
11.59
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
6.
So
Miles Peterson
11.61
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
7.
Fr
Collan VanEss
12.03
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
8.
-
Quentin Briscoe
12.05
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
9.
-
Marcus Barnes
12.08
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
10.
-
Daniel Daisey
12.14
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
11.
Jr
Dana Shorb
12.22
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Richard Newman
22.42
(-.4)
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Jr
Jacob Adedeji
22.53
(-3.3)
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
3.
Fr
Tyler Austin
22.67
(-.8)
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
4.
Jr
Adrian Jackson
23.19
(2.8)
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
5.
So
Chris Grindley
23.35
(2.8)
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
6.
So
Miles Peterson
23.39
(-1.7)
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
7.
So
Zak Osbonre
23.72
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
8.
So
Marcus Randolph
23.86
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
9.
So
Aaron Curry
23.89
(2.8)
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
10.
Sr
Zach Symons
24.28
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
11.
Jr
Dana Shorb
24.50
(-.7)
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
12.
-
Daniel Daisey
24.65
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
13.
Fr
Collan VanEss
24.71
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
14.
-
Marcus Barnes
25.34
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Richard Newman
50.20
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
So
Matt Hallenbeck
51.25
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
3.
So
Zak Osbonre
51.87
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
4.
Sr
Zach Symons
52.40
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
5.
So
Cody Gankiewicz
52.43
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
6.
Fr
Thomas Burke
52.73
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
7.
So
Aaron Curry
53.99
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
500 Meters
1.
Sr
John Fitzgerald
4:08.57
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
2.
So
Nathan Austin
4:12.45
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
3.
Sr
Tim Skarda
4:20.02
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Thomas Burke
1:55.54
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
So
Matt Hallenbeck
1:56.52
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
3.
So
Nathan Austin
1:59.01
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
4.
So
Cody Gankiewicz
2:00.36
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
5.
Jr
Kevin Deminne
2:03.44
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
6.
-
Tim Robinson
2:06.47
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
1500 Meters
1.
So
Matt Hallenbeck
4:00.88
May 14
Swathmore Last Chance Meet
2.
Sr
John Fitzgerald
4:02.75
PR
May 17
TCNJ Last Chance Meet
3.
Sr
Chris Barnard
4:05.95
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
4.
Sr
David Toller
4:06.15
PR
May 17
TCNJ Last Chance Meet
5.
So
Nathan Austin
4:08.63
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
6.
So
Joel Anderson
4:16.38
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
John Fitzgerald
15:36.17
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
2.
So
Joel Anderson
15:37.30
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
3.
Sr
David Toller
15:53.04
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
4.
Sr
Tim Skarda
16:14.27
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
5.
So
Adam Rudy
16:22.07
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
John Fitzgerald
14:48.49
PR
May 14
Swathmore Last Chance Meet
2.
Sr
David Toller
15:24.57
PR
May 14
Swathmore Last Chance Meet
3.
Sr
Chris Barnard
15:34.25
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
4.
Sr
Tim Skarda
15:50.06
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
5.
Fr
Alex Arias
15:54.89
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
6.
Fr
Jeremy Skarda
16:12.15
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
7.
So
Adam Rudy
16:15.59
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
8.
So
Joel Anderson
17:01.41
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Fr
Tyler Austin
15.99
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
2.
Fr
Devon Hopkins
16.09
(1.9)
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
3.
Fr
Richard Newman
16.66
(1.9)
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
4.
Fr
Blake Bussard
17.85
(1.9)
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
5.
Fr
Sam Charles
18.22
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
6.
So
Ryan Sartschev
18.30
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Devon Hopkins
15.61
(-.2)
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Fr
Sam Charles
17.13
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
3.
Fr
Blake Bussard
17.77
(-.2)
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Devon Hopkins
54.27
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Fr
Richard Newman
55.88
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
3.
Fr
Blake Bussard
57.35
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
4.
-
Quentin Briscoe
1:00.22
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
5.
Fr
Tyler Austin
1:00.27
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
6.
Fr
Sam Charles
1:00.33
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
7.
Sr
Chris Barnard
1:00.44
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Chris Barnard
9:11.30
PR
May 14
Swathmore Last Chance Meet
2.
Jr
Tyler Miluski
10:06.55
PR
May 14
Swathmore Last Chance Meet
3.
Jr
Chris Sufczynski
10:21.48
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Adedeji
Tyler Austin
Adrian Jackson
Richard Newman
42.01
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
-
Jacob Adedeji
Devon Hopkins
Tyler Austin
Richard Newman
43.27
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Devon Hopkins
Tyler Austin
Blake Bussard
Richard Newman
3:27.82
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
-
Relay Team
3:29.55
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
3.
-
Thomas Burke
Zak Osbonre
Nathan Austin
Matt Hallenbeck
3:30.79
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
4.
-
Thomas Burke
Nathan Austin
Cody Gankiewicz
Matt Hallenbeck
3:31.28
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
5.
-
Thomas Burke
Cody Gankiewicz
Nathan Austin
Matt Hallenbeck
3:34.78
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Sr
Jay Drenner
14.19m
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
2.
Fr
Ryan DiPascale
14.01m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
3.
Fr
Dylan Burkett
13.27m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
4.
Fr
Jeff Jordan
12.02m
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
5.
-
Nick Agoris
10.97m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Jay Drenner
14.66m
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
2.
Fr
Ryan DiPascale
14.32m
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
3.
Fr
Dylan Burkett
13.78m
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
4.
Fr
Jeff Jordan
12.41m
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Sr
Jay Drenner
42.71m
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
2.
Fr
Jeff Jordan
41.00m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
3.
Fr
Dylan Burkett
35.10m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
4.
Fr
Ryan DiPascale
26.59m
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
-
Jay Orenner
45.63m
PR
May 14
Swathmore Last Chance Meet
2.
Sr
Jay Drenner
45.11m
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
3.
Fr
Jeff Jordan
42.60m
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
4.
Fr
Dylan Burkett
41.40m
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
5.
Fr
Ryan DiPascale
33.19m
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Zach Symons
40.87m
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
2.
Jr
Dana Shorb
39.89m
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
3.
Fr
Graham Lindahl
35.38m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
4.
Fr
Curtis Ford
33.58m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
5.
Fr
Sam Charles
25.30m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
6.
-
Marcus Barnes
24.54m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
High Jump
1.
Fr
Joshua Mathis
1.90m
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Jr
Jacob Adedeji
1.83m
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
3.
Jr
Paul Herbert
1.80m
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
4.
Fr
John Kuna
1.80m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Graham Lindahl
4.00m
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
2.
-
Chris Okerblom
3.65m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Curtis Ford
6.35m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
2.
Fr
Devon Hopkins
6.02m
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
3.
Jr
Jacob Adedeji
5.96m
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
4.
Jr
Paul Herbert
5.74m
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Curtis Ford
13.44m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
2.
-
Quentin Briscoe
12.63m
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
3.
Jr
Paul Herbert
12.53m
(.2)
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
4.
Fr
Devon Hopkins
12.37m
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Jay Drenner
54.67m
PR
May 17
TCNJ Last Chance Meet
2.
Fr
Dylan Burkett
42.75m
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
3.
Fr
Jeff Jordan
41.19m
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
4.
Fr
Ryan DiPascale
28.54m
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Kara Tolson
12.40
(-.7)
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
2.
-
Judy Bataille
12.48
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
3.
Fr
Emily Buck
13.88
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
4.
-
Marissa Hilton
15.41
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
5.
So
Erika Gerhold
15.59
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
200 Meters
1.
So
Kara Tolson
25.04
(1.0)
May 17
TCNJ Last Chance Meet
2.
So
Courtney Donnelly
28.44
(1.4)
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
3.
Fr
Emily Buck
30.56
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
400 Meters
1.
So
Whitney Handy
1:01.42
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
2.
Jr
Claire Lawrence
1:01.83
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
3.
So
Courtney Donnelly
1:02.75
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
500 Meters
1.
So
Emma Bahneman
5:15.67
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
2.
Sr
Emily Powell
5:26.25
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Becca Stinner
2:20.69
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
2.
Jr
Claire Lawrence
2:21.43
PR
May 17
TCNJ Last Chance Meet
3.
Fr
Ameera Teal
2:30.47
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
4.
Fr
Brittany Jackson
2:40.43
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
5.
Fr
Hannah Lippy
2:46.50
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
1000 Meters
1.
So
Emma Bahneman
19:02.84
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
2.
-
Sarah Hickie
19:07.61
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
3.
Jr
Anna Steinman
19:26.52
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
4.
Sr
Emily Powell
20:38.96
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
5.
Fr
Olivia Cloud
22:07.26
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
6.
So
Michele Stromberg
22:58.13
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Becca Stinner
4:49.17
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
2.
Jr
Anna Steinman
4:58.60
PR
May 14
Swathmore Last Chance Meet
3.
Fr
Hailey Spinapont
5:01.84
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
4.
Fr
Kira Polimeni
5:10.98
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
5.
So
Emma Bahneman
5:15.67
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
6.
Sr
Emily Powell
5:26.25
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Becca Stinner
18:53.76
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
So
Emma Bahneman
19:02.84
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
3.
-
Sarah Hickie
19:07.61
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
4.
Jr
Anna Steinman
19:26.52
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
5.
Fr
Hailey Spinapont
19:26.92
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
6.
Sr
Emily Powell
19:41.53
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
7.
Fr
Kira Polimeni
19:42.36
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
8.
Jr
Jessie Early
19:44.94
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
9.
Fr
Olivia Cloud
22:07.26
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
10.
So
Michele Stromberg
22:58.13
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Anna Steinman
42:41.82
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Michelle Clark
16.10
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
2.
So
Alex Greissinger
16.67
(-1.9)
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
3.
Fr
Ashley Reilly
16.73
(-.5)
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
4.
Fr
Brooke Schulz
18.53
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Alex Greissinger
1:06.23
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Fr
Michelle Clark
1:06.55
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
3.
Fr
Ashley Reilly
1:13.17
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
4.
Fr
Brooke Schulz
1:14.37
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
2k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Becca Stinner
11:27.76
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
2.
So
Emma Bahneman
12:05.51
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
3.
Fr
Olivia Cloud
14:56.55
PR
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Becca Stinner
11:25.15
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
So
Emma Bahneman
12:08.59
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
3.
Fr
Olivia Cloud
14:59.74
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Whitney Handy
Michelle Clark
Alex Greissinger
Kara Tolson
49.99
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Whitney Handy
Alex Greissinger
Michelle Clark
Kara Tolson
4:06.55
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
2.
-
Courtney Donnelly
Claire Lawrence
Ameera Teal
Becca Stinner
4:06.90
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
3.
-
Relay Team
4:13.26
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Chelsea Tavik
14.66m
May 17
TCNJ Last Chance Meet
2.
Sr
Jennifer Houghton
12.42m
PR
May 14
Swathmore Last Chance Meet
3.
Sr
Holly Defnet
10.63m
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
4.
Sr
Rachel Holtzman
10.13m
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
5.
So
Sadie Mangold
10.00m
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Chelsea Tavik
36.83m
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Sr
Jennifer Houghton
33.59m
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
3.
Sr
Rachel Holtzman
30.78m
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
4.
So
Sadie Mangold
30.58m
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
5.
Sr
Holly Defnet
30.12m
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Chelsea Tavik
36.36m
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
So
Sadie Mangold
30.36m
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
3.
Fr
Emily Buck
16.56m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
High Jump
1.
-
Jessica Carey
1.51m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
2.
Fr
Michelle Clark
1.36m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Ashley Reilly
2.80m
Mar 31
Towson University Invitational
2.
Fr
Emily Buck
2.78m
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
So
Erika Gerhold
2.78m
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
Long Jump
1.
So
Kara Tolson
5.03m
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Fr
Tara Greco
4.86m
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
3.
Fr
Michelle Clark
4.63m
(.7)
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
4.
Fr
Ashley Reilly
4.63m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
5.
Fr
Crystal DeBeary
4.51m
PR
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Holly Defnet
10.72m
(2.4)
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Fr
Tara Greco
10.62m
Mar 3
Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet
3.
Fr
Crystal DeBeary
9.99m
(2.5)
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Chelsea Tavik
48.45m
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
2.
Sr
Jennifer Houghton
46.68m
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
3.
Sr
Rachel Holtzman
43.41m
PR
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
4.
Sr
Holly Defnet
38.57m
PR
Apr 22
New Captain's Classic / Combined Events
5.
So
Sadie Mangold
37.87m
Apr 14
Johns Hopkins Invite
*Recent improvement