Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brendan Edmonds
11.77
Feb 25
Charles Johnson Invitational
2.
12
Angel Ramos
12.52
PR
Mar 29
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championship
3.
10
Jehosaphat Bruton
12.65
PR
Feb 25
Charles Johnson Invitational
4.
12
Thomas Fee
13.97
PR
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Fee
23.03
PR
Mar 17
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
12
Brendan Edmonds
23.95
Feb 25
Charles Johnson Invitational
3.
11
Austin Fee
24.67
(1.2)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship
4.
12
Angel Ramos
25.62
PR
Mar 29
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Fee
53.45
Mar 17
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
11
Austin Fee
55.58
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship
3.
12
Brendan Edmonds
57.12
PR
Mar 29
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championship
4.
9
Chase Storey
1:00.05
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
5.
10
Jehosaphat Bruton
1:01.53
PR
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
6.
12
Angel Ramos
1:02.31
PR
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Evan Culbreath
2:06.43
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship
2.
12
Steven Brown
2:07.23
PR
Mar 17
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
12
Anderson Arias
2:23.84
PR
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Steven Brown
4:45.96
PR
Mar 29
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championship
2.
11
Evan Culbreath
5:30.83
PR
Feb 25
Charles Johnson Invitational
3.
11
Edward Coppin
6:13.58
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship
4.
10
Alec Miller
6:34.29
PR
Mar 29
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Mailyke Williams
17.39
(.6)
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship
2.
12
Steven Somohano
18.18
PR
Mar 29
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Mailyke Williams
46.75
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship
2.
12
Steven Somohano
48.09
Mar 29
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
48.06
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
2.
-
Deyon Cox
Brendan Edmonds
Jehosaphat Bruton
Angel Ramos
49.10
Feb 25
Charles Johnson Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:48.15
Mar 29
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championship
2.
-
Evan Culbreath
Steven Brown
Steven Somohano
Austin Fee
3:48.32
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:14.06
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
2.
-
Evan Culbreath
Steven Brown
Anderson Arias
Chase Storey
9:14.76
Feb 25
Charles Johnson Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brendan Edmonds
35' 9.5
PR
Mar 29
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championship
2.
12
Thomas Fee
33' 7.5
PR
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
3.
12
Angel Ramos
32' 8
PR
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ravin Gilbert
12.00
(.2)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship
2.
9
Alyssa Woodard
13.28
PR
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
3.
10
Lyneera Solomon
13.60
PR
Mar 29
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championship
4.
11
Abby Hudak
14.76
PR
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Ravin Gilbert
24.84
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 Championship
2.
10
Lyneera Solomon
27.86
PR
Mar 17
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
9
Alyssa Woodard
28.17
PR
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Ravin Gilbert
59.22
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship
2.
10
Lyneera Solomon
1:04.05
PR
Mar 17
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
9
Courtney Clark
1:11.69
PR
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Alyssa Turner
2:30.93
PR
Mar 17
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
10
Elizabeth Salazar
2:42.39
Feb 25
Charles Johnson Invitational
3.
11
Tiffany Echevarria
2:45.23
PR
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alyssa Turner
5:46.53
PR
Mar 29
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championship
2.
11
Sarah Richter
6:36.70
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Lily Trujillo
16:25.73
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Katie Koncar
18.82
Mar 29
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sarah Richter
52.62
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship
2.
12
Katie Koncar
54.43
PR
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
56.47
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:44.13
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Alyssa Turner
Sarah Richter
Elizabeth Salazar
Tiffany Echevarria
11:06.21
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
11:13.81
Feb 25
Charles Johnson Invitational
-
Sarah Richter
Tiffany Echevarria
Alyssa Turner
Elizabeth Salazar
11:13.81
Feb 25
Charles Johnson Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Sarah Hordges
26' 10.5
PR
Mar 17
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
10
Olivia Jacobs
25' 8.5
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship
3.
12
Natalie White
24' 3.25
PR
Mar 17
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Katie Koncar
69' 1
PR
Mar 29
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championship
2.
10
Kathryn Hanson
64' 10
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship
3.
12
Sarah Hordges
62' 8
PR
Mar 17
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
4.
12
Natalie White
51' 7.75
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Courtney Prengaman
5' 7
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship
Pole Vault
1.
11
Abby Hudak
10' 0
PR
Mar 29
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Lyneera Solomon
13' 10.5
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
2.
9
Alyssa Woodard
13' 7
PR
Mar 9
Anclote Sharks Invitational
*Recent improvement