Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Gilbert Mundo
1:58.33
PR
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
2.
Fr
Cormac McCullaugh
2:01.99
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
3.
Sr
Agustin Cazarez
2:10.4h
PR
Mar 10
Aggie Open
4.
Fr
Andrew Eckberg
2:14.0h
PR
Mar 3
Kim Duyst Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Gilbert Mundo
4:01.14
May 12
West Coast Invite
2.
Fr
Cormac McCullaugh
4:03.91
Apr 28
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
3.
So
Rajpaul Pannu
4:06.7h
Mar 10
Aggie Open
4.
Jr
Jordan Lerma
4:08.0h
PR
Apr 14
Chico Twilight & Distance Carnival
5.
Fr
Andrew Eckberg
4:20.3h
PR
Mar 3
Kim Duyst Invitational
6.
So
Chris Garcia
4:20.56
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
7.
Fr
Marc Klunk
4:32.8h
PR
Mar 10
Aggie Open
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Jordan Lerma
9:05.3h
PR
Mar 10
Aggie Open
2.
Fr
Gilbert Mundo
9:13.6h
PR
Mar 10
Aggie Open
3.
Fr
TJ Brown-Pinizzotto
9:20.2h
PR
Mar 10
Aggie Open
4.
Fr
Justin Jayme
9:35.9h
PR
Mar 10
Aggie Open
5000 Meters
1.
So
Rajpaul Pannu
14:48.45
PR
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
2.
Fr
Nick Ellingson
15:30.49
PR
Apr 28
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
3.
Jr
Jordan Lerma
15:32.76
PR
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
4.
Fr
TJ Brown-Pinizzotto
15:37.29
PR
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
5.
Fr
Cormac McCullaugh
15:55.49
Apr 28
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
6.
Fr
Andrew Eckberg
15:58.4h
Apr 14
Chico Twilight & Distance Carnival
7.
Fr
Justin Jayme
16:00.48
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
8.
So
Trevor Araujo
16:15.9h
PR
Mar 10
Aggie Open
9.
So
Chris Garcia
16:21.7h
Mar 10
Aggie Open
10.
Jr
Ryan Troxel
16:46.24
PR
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
11.
Fr
Marc Klunk
17:09.91
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Trevor Araujo
33:25.52
PR
Apr 6
SF State Distance Carnival
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Trevor Araujo
9:45.14
Apr 28
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
2.
Fr
Nick Ellingson
10:54.38
PR
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
Womens
800 Meters
1.
So
Alicia Doohan
2:22.9h
Mar 3
Kim Duyst Invitational
2.
So
Maureen May
2:27.3h
Mar 10
Aggie Open
3.
Jr
Maria Ahlqvist
2:27.9h
PR
Mar 3
Kim Duyst Invitational
4.
So
Emma Kroloff
2:41.0h
PR
Mar 3
Kim Duyst Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
So
Alicia Doohan
4:49.65
Apr 28
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
2.
So
Maureen May
4:51.7h
PR
Apr 14
Chico Twilight & Distance Carnival
3.
Jr
Maria Ahlqvist
4:58.43
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
4.
Fr
Cristina Garcia
5:07.1h
PR
Apr 14
Chico Twilight & Distance Carnival
5.
So
Emma Kroloff
5:15.4h
PR
Mar 3
Kim Duyst Invitational
6.
So
Alex Choy
5:25.2h
Mar 3
Kim Duyst Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Alicia Doohan
10:37.4h
PR
Mar 10
Aggie Open
2.
Fr
Cristina Garcia
11:12.4h
PR
Mar 10
Aggie Open
3.
So
Alex Choy
11:29.2h
PR
Mar 10
Aggie Open
5000 Meters
1.
So
Alicia Doohan
18:06.4h
PR
Apr 14
Chico Twilight & Distance Carnival
2.
Jr
Elizandra Obando
18:55.36
PR
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
3.
So
Emma Kroloff
19:36.79
PR
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
4.
So
Alex Choy
20:04.82
PR
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
5.
Jr
Jackie Danens
20:42.04
PR
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
6.
Fr
Madison Thompson
20:59.68
PR
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Erin Burke
12:18.21
PR
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Christina Tognetti
Elise Dreiling
Brooke Herrick
Melissa Del Bene
4:47.90
Mar 24
Johnny Mathis Invitational
2.
-
Alison Beard
Kate Brenot
Christina Tognetti
Michelle Weir
5:05.8h
Mar 3
Kim Duyst Invitational
*Recent improvement