Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Zane Creamer
12.05
PR
Apr 28
Gazette / Friends of Coal Relays
2.
11
Nick Kunkel
13.07
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
3.
9
Dylan Blake
14.09
PR
Apr 28
Gazette / Friends of Coal Relays
4.
9
Seth Ashley
14.14c
Apr 30
Grafton Meet
5.
9
Austin Parks
15.20
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
200 Meters
1.
9
Chance Reed
25.67
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
2.
9
Asa Ricketts
25.70
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
3.
11
Zane Creamer
25.84c
PR
Apr 30
Grafton Meet
4.
9
Dylan Blake
29.44c
PR
Apr 30
Grafton Meet
5.
9
Seth Ashley
30.04c
Mar 31
Doddridge Host Harrison County Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Ben Aylestock
55.56
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
2.
11
Jesse Anderson
55.73
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
3.
11
Nick Kunkel
1:01.74
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
4.
9
Dylan Blake
1:07.24
Apr 28
Gazette / Friends of Coal Relays
5.
9
Seth Ashley
1:10.74c
PR
Apr 30
Grafton Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Raymond Ruckman
2:11.0h
PR
May 4
LKC (Little Kanawha Conference) Championship
2.
11
Jesse Anderson
2:13.75
PR
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
3.
9
Johnathan Prince
2:42.90
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Raymond Ruckman
4:53.1h
PR
May 4
LKC (Little Kanawha Conference) Championship
2.
11
Jesse Anderson
5:22.84
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
3.
9
Johnathan Prince
6:02.4h
PR
May 4
LKC (Little Kanawha Conference) Championship
4.
10
Ryan Graham
6:35.38
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Justin Talbott
14:10.55
PR
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
2.
10
Ryan Graham
15:02.47
PR
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Raymond Ruckman
49.94c
PR
Apr 30
Grafton Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Chance Reed
Dylan Smith
Ben Aylestock
Zain Creamer
47.40
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
-
Chance Reed
Dylan Smith
Ben Aylestock
Zane Creamer
47.40
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
3.
-
Ben Aylestock
Zane Creamer
Chance Reed
Dylan Smith
47.84
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
4.
-
Zane Creamer
Ben Aylestock
Dylan Smith
Chance Reed
48.47
Apr 28
Gazette / Friends of Coal Relays
5.
-
Zane Creamer
Ben Aylestock
Chance Reed
Jesse Anderson
49.14c
Mar 31
Doddridge Host Harrison County Invitational
6.
-
Dylan Smith
Zane Creamer
Nick Kunkel
Chance Reed
49.25
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
7.
-
Zane Creamer
Nick Kunkel
Dylan Smith
Chance Reed
49.95
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ben Aylestock
Jesse Anderson
Chance Reed
Dylan Smith
1:42.0h
Apr 30
Grafton Meet
2.
-
Ben Aylestock
Zane Creamer
Chance Reed
Asa Ricketts
1:42.2h
Mar 31
Doddridge Host Harrison County Invitational
3.
-
Chance Reed
Ben Aylestock
Asa Ricketts
Dylan Smith
1:42.38
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
4.
-
Chance Reed
Zane Creamer
Nick Kunkel
Asa Ricketts
1:43.46
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
5.
-
Jesse Anderson
Ben Aylestock
Dylan Smith
Chance Reed
1:43.73
Apr 28
Gazette / Friends of Coal Relays
6.
-
Ben Aylestock
Dylan Smith
Chance Reed
Asa Ricketts
1:44.7h
May 4
LKC (Little Kanawha Conference) Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jesse Anderson
Ben Aylestock
Chance Reed
Asa Ricketts
3:56.64
Apr 28
Gazette / Friends of Coal Relays
2.
-
Ben Aylestock
Chance Reed
Nick Kunkel
Jesse Anderson
3:56.72
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
3.
-
Jesse Anderson
Ben Aylestock
Chance Reed
Raymond Ruckman
3:57.2h
Apr 30
Grafton Meet
4.
-
Jesse Anderson
Ben Aylestock
Nick Kunkel
Chance Reed
3:58.29
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
5.
-
Jesse Anderson
Asa Ricketts
Ben Aylestock
Raymond Ruckman
4:02.8h
Mar 31
Doddridge Host Harrison County Invitational
6.
-
Jesse Anderson
Dylan Smith
Nick Kunkel
Asa Ricketts
4:04.31
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
7.
-
Jesse Anderson
Raymond Ruckman
Nick Kunkel
Chance Reed
4:05.28
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jesse Anderson
Dylan Blake
Johnathan Prince
Raymond Ruckman
9:46.11
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
2.
-
Jesse Anderson
Chance Reed
Dylan Blake
Raymond Ruckman
9:50.82
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
3.
-
Jesse Anderson
Johnathan Prince
Raymond Ruckman
Chance Reed
9:54.1h
Mar 31
Doddridge Host Harrison County Invitational
4.
-
Jesse Anderson
Raymond Ruckman
Johnathan Prince
Chance Reed
10:03.23
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
5.
-
Jesse Anderson
Johnathan Prince
Chance Reed
Raymond Ruckman
10:05.03
Apr 28
Gazette / Friends of Coal Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Dylan Blake
Justin Talbott
Raymond Ruckman
Ryan Graham
1:19.79
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
2.
-
Raymond Ruckman
Dylan Blake
Ryan Graham
Justin Talbott
1:24.7h
May 4
LKC (Little Kanawha Conference) Championship
3.
-
Seth Ashley
Ryan Graham
Dylan Blake
Justin Talbott
1:26.6h
Mar 31
Doddridge Host Harrison County Invitational
4.
-
Seth Ashley
Dylan Blake
Ryan Graham
Justin Talbott
1:28.34
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Quintin Nicholson
38' 6.5
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
2.
12
Frank Stenger
32' 9
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
3.
11
Owen Yoke
30' 9
May 4
LKC (Little Kanawha Conference) Championship
4.
11
Justin Helmick
23' 9
PR
Apr 30
Grafton Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Frank Stenger
103' 3
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
2.
11
Owen Yoke
92' 8
Mar 31
Doddridge Host Harrison County Invitational
3.
12
Quintin Nicholson
83' 0
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
4.
11
Justin Helmick
65' 7
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Zane Creamer
6' 4
PR
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
11
Zain Creamer
6' 4
PR
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Zane Creamer
22' 1.75
PR
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
11
Zain Creamer
22' 1.75
PR
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
3.
9
Asa Ricketts
17' 7
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Brodi McCoy
14.64
PR
Apr 28
Gazette / Friends of Coal Relays
2.
11
Emily Wheeler
14.76
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
3.
10
Ashleigh Brosius
15.27
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
4.
11
Abbie Coe
16.55
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Emily Wheeler
31.34c
PR
May 4
LKC (Little Kanawha Conference) Championship
2.
9
Brodi McCoy
31.44
PR
Apr 28
Gazette / Friends of Coal Relays
3.
10
Ashleigh Brosius
32.77
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
4.
11
Abbie Coe
35.35
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Patrizia Gasch
1:11.46
PR
Apr 28
Gazette / Friends of Coal Relays
2.
10
Blake Louk
1:13.35
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
3.
11
Emily Wheeler
1:14.06
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
4.
11
Sarah Petitto
1:20.94c
May 4
LKC (Little Kanawha Conference) Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Patrizia Gasch
2:54.6h
PR
May 4
LKC (Little Kanawha Conference) Championship
2.
11
Darryan Ward
3:04.0h
PR
May 4
LKC (Little Kanawha Conference) Championship
3.
10
Blake Louk
3:07.36
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
4.
12
Brittany Ellington
3:20.5h
Apr 30
Grafton Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Patrizia Gasch
6:50.03
PR
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
2.
11
Darryan Ward
6:51.7h
PR
May 4
LKC (Little Kanawha Conference) Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Darryan Ward
15:44.08
Apr 28
Gazette / Friends of Coal Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Ashleigh Brosius
18.54c
PR
Apr 30
Grafton Meet
2.
11
Mileena Beatty
20.74c
May 4
LKC (Little Kanawha Conference) Championship
3.
12
Julie Povroznik
20.89
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Ashleigh Brosius
54.74c
PR
May 4
LKC (Little Kanawha Conference) Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ashleigh Brosius
Abbie Coe
Blake Louk
Brodi McCoy
59.10
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
2.
-
Brodi McCoy
Abbie Coe
Blake Louk
Emily Wheeler
59.14c
Apr 30
Grafton Meet
3.
-
Abbie Coe
Blake Louk
Mileena Beatty
Brodi McCoy
1:00.64c
Mar 31
Doddridge Host Harrison County Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Blake Louk
Mileena Beatty
Abbie Coe
Ashleigh Brosius
2:09.74
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
2.
-
Brodi McCoy
Sarah Petitto
Mileena Beatty
Emily Wheeler
2:11.78
Apr 28
Gazette / Friends of Coal Relays
3.
-
Mileena Beatty
Abbie Coe
Brodi McCoy
Sarah Petitto
2:12.6h
May 4
LKC (Little Kanawha Conference) Championship
4.
-
Brodi McCoy
Abbie Coe
Sarah Petitto
Mileena Beatty
2:15.0h
Apr 30
Grafton Meet
5.
-
Mileena Beatty
Brodi McCoy
Sarah Petitto
Emily Wheeler
2:18.83
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ashleigh Brosius
Abbie Coe
Patrizia Gasch
Blake Louk
4:51.2h
May 4
LKC (Little Kanawha Conference) Championship
2.
-
Patrizia Gasch
Sarah Petitto
Blake Louk
Ashleigh Brosius
5:01.2h
Mar 31
Doddridge Host Harrison County Invitational
3.
-
Ashleigh Brosius
Patrizia Gasch
Blake Louk
Sarah Petitto
5:03.4h
Apr 30
Grafton Meet
4.
-
Blake Louk
Ashleigh Brosius
Patrizia Gasch
Abbie Coe
5:21.38
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
5.
-
Patrizia Gasch
Ashleigh Brosius
Sarah Petitto
Mileena Beatty
5:24.43
Apr 28
Gazette / Friends of Coal Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brittany Ellington
Blake Louk
Darryann Ward
Patrizia Gasch
12:16.85
May 11
WVSSAC Regional II A Championships
2.
-
Brittany Ellington
Darryann Ward
Patrizia Gasch
Blake Louk
12:24.56
May 19
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championship
3.
-
Darryann Ward
Patrizia Gasch
Blake Louk
Brittany Ellington
12:36.0h
Apr 30
Grafton Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Caitlyn Maditz
17' 0
PR
Apr 28
Gazette / Friends of Coal Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Julie Povroznik
68' 7
Mar 24
Bridgeport CVB Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Blake Louk
11' 7.5
Apr 17
Lewis County Meet I
*Recent improvement