Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Josh Ramos
11.80
PR
May 11
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
2.
12
Mitchell Alderton
12.02
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
12
Travis Ritter
12.34c
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
4.
11
Landon Ridge
12.48
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
10
Isaiah Williams
12.48
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Josh Ramos
24.00
PR
May 11
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
2.
11
Chris Smith
24.30
PR
May 11
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
3.
11
Landon Ridge
24.90
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
10
Isaiah Williams
25.21
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
12
Mitchell Alderton
25.34
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
6.
10
Andrew Mathew
25.84
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Devon Newman
51.16
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Chris Smith
52.28
PR
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
3.
12
Benjamen Hatton
53.54
PR
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Seth Chewey
2:00.87
May 11
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
2.
10
Ryan Hindle
2:05.86
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
3.
9
Justin Hamer
2:12.20
PR
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
4.
9
Justin Hammer
2:14.04
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
5.
10
Daniel Snapp
2:14.69
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
6.
11
James Reese
2:16.4h
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
7.
10
Noel Weber
2:16.98
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
8.
11
Josh McCracken
2:32.3h
PR
May 4
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Hindle
4:39.58
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
2.
11
Seth Chewey
4:52.8h
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
3.
11
James Reese
4:53.3h
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
4.
9
Justin Hammer
4:53.80
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
5.
10
Daniel Snapp
4:56.6h
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
6.
11
Samuel VanAlsburg
4:57.57
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
7.
10
Michael Lukens
5:16.10
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
8.
11
Josh McCracken
5:27.3h
PR
May 4
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
James Reese
9:58.71
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
2.
9
Justin Hamer
10:24.6h
PR
May 4
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
3.
9
Justin Hammer
10:34.39
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
10
Brendan Dougherty
10:56.09
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
11
Samuel VanAlsburg
11:14.1h
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
6.
10
Michael Lukens
11:27.23
PR
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
7.
10
Nathan Camper
11:39.4h
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
8.
11
Josh McCracken
12:16.8h
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
9.
10
Joe Winn
12:32.2h
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Brandon Litten
16.96
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Branden Litten
17.13
May 11
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
3.
9
Tyler Almond
19.73
PR
May 11
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Joel McAuliffe
42.81
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Brandon Litten
45.49
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
10
Branden Litten
46.56
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
4.
9
Tyler Almond
50.12
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Mitchell Alderton
Devon Newman
Josh Ramos
Chris Smith
44.68
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
-
Josh Ramos
Benjamen Hatton
Travis Ritter
Landon Ridge
47.26
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
3.
-
Josh Ramos
Mitchell Alderton
Landon Ridge
Isaiah Williams
47.43
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
4.
-
Mitchell Alderton
Benjamen Hatton
Josh Ramos
Isaiah Williams
47.53
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
5.
-
Josh Ramos
Mitchell Alderton
Andrew Mathew
Landon Ridge
47.59
May 11
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
6.
-
Relay Team
49.42
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
7.
-
Brandon Litten
Landon Ridge
Noel Weber
Travis Ritter
50.90
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Josh Ramos
Mitchell Alderton
Brandon Litten
Landon Ridge
1:41.31
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Seth Chewey
Benjamen Hatton
Chris Smith
Devon Newman
3:27.75
Jun 2
VHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
-
Josh Ramos
Devon Newman
Mitchell Alderton
Chris Smith
3:28.30
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
3.
-
Seth Chewey
Benjamen Hatton
Devon Newman
Chris Smith
3:28.72
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
-
Seth Chewey
Devon Newman
Chris Smith
Benjamen Hatton
3:29.56
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
5.
-
Devon Newman
Benjamen Hatton
Chris Smith
Seth Chewey
3:30.98
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
6.
-
Devon Newman
Chris Smith
Seth Chewey
Benjamen Hatton
3:31.00
May 11
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
7.
-
Relay Team
3:31.24
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
8.
-
Joel McAuliffe
Noel Weber
Landon Ridge
Mitchell Alderton
3:58.28
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Joel McAuliffe
Devon Newman
Chris Smith
Seth Chewey
8:14.00
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
2.
-
Joel McAuliffe
Benjamen Hatton
Ryan Hindle
Seth Chewey
8:17.66
Jun 2
VHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
-
Seth Chewey
Joel McAuliffe
Devon Newman
Chris Smith
8:18.45
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
4.
-
Joel McAuliffe
Devon Newman
Chris Smith
Seth Chewey
8:21.30
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
5.
-
Relay Team
8:38.80
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
6.
-
Seth Chewey
Justin Hammer
Joel McAuliffe
James Reese
8:50.29
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
7.
-
James Reese
Daniel Snapp
Justin Hammer
Nathan Camper
9:16.07
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
22:08.60
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Noel Weber
Isaiah Williams
Andrew Mathew
Michael Lukens
4:15.19
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
2.
-
Hunter Eastep
Joe Winn
Tyler Almond
Brendan Dougherty
4:18.77
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Travis Ritter
51' 3.75
PR
Jun 2
VHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
9
Michael Smith
30' 9.5
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
3.
11
Seth Chewey
30' 1
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
4.
9
Adam DeBrueler
23' 5
PR
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Travis Ritter
143' 11
PR
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
2.
12
Devon Newman
121' 1
PR
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
3.
11
Seth Chewey
99' 11
PR
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
4.
11
Chris Smith
96' 2.75
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
5.
12
Mitchell Alderton
94' 0
PR
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
6.
9
Michael Smith
59' 5.75
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
7.
9
Adam DeBrueler
58' 2.75
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Chris Smith
6' 6
PR
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
2.
11
Chris Smith
6' 4
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
3.
12
Devon Newman
6' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
4.
12
Mitchell Alderton
5' 4
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Devon Newman
21' 9.5
(3.3)
PR
Jun 2
VHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Chris Smith
20' 5.25
PR
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
3.
11
Chris Smith
19' 3
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
12
Mitchell Alderton
18' 8.25
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Devon Newman
44' 7.5
PR
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
2.
10
Chris Smith
41' 9.75
PR
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
3.
11
Chris Smith
40' 9.5
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
12
Mitchell Alderton
38' 6.25
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Nisha Moore
13.54
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
2.
9
Angelique Matthews
14.38
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
3.
9
Lindsey Stiefvater
14.87
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
9
Laurel Morton
14.98
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
9
Lindseyf Stiefvater
15.18
PR
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
6.
9
Brittany Conway
18.74c
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Rachel Moore
27.09
PR
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
2.
12
Aleshia Watson
28.40
PR
May 11
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
3.
9
Michaela Britton
29.86
PR
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
4.
9
Lindsey Stiefvater
31.25
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
-
Porscha Vivolo
37.44c
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
6.
9
Brittany Conway
40.24c
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Nisha Moore
1:00.62
PR
Jun 2
VHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Rachel Moore
1:01.24
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
12
Aleshia Watson
1:03.06
PR
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
4.
9
Anna Haycocks
1:04.07
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
9
Michaela Britton
1:06.94
PR
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
6.
10
Chelsey Benitez
1:09.64c
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Sidney Burleson
2:36.94
PR
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
2.
9
Haley Powers
2:37.81
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
10
Samantha Herrell
2:39.46
May 11
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
4.
9
Erica Scully
2:39.82
PR
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
5.
9
Katie Rogers
2:48.33
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
6.
9
Olivia Watson
3:21.7h
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Erica Scully
5:55.15
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Sidney Burleson
6:02.27
PR
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
3.
10
Samantha Herrell
6:02.37
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
9
Andi Crosby
6:17.7h
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Andi Crosby
13:06.47
May 11
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
2.
9
Katie Rogers
13:07.18
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
11
Morgan McMahan
14:09.5h
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
4.
10
Samantha Herrell
14:12.41
PR
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Candice Banks
16.84c
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
2.
9
Angelique Matthews
17.14c
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
3.
9
Anna Haycocks
18.64c
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
4.
12
Jennifer Eisentrout
21.72
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
9
Melissa Marshall
21.94c
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Candice Banks
49.29
May 11
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
2.
9
Angelique Matthews
51.58
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
9
Anna Haycocks
54.12
PR
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
4.
12
Jennifer Eisentrout
1:08.74c
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Shelby Spangler
Aleshia Watson
Caitlin Dolan
Rachel Moore
51.83
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
2.
-
Caitlin Dolan
Rachel Moore
Shelby Spangler
Aleshia Watson
52.57
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
-
Shelby Spangler
Aleshia Watson
Nisha Moore
Caitlin Dolan
53.07
May 11
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
4.
-
Candice Banks
Rachel Moore
Caitlin Dolan
Angelique Matthews
53.45
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
5.
-
Michaela Britton
Angelique Matthews
Rachel Moore
Aleshia Watson
54.34c
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
6.
9
Lindseyf Stiefvater
Anna Haycocks
Michaela Britton
Melissa Marshall
56.94
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Shelby Spangler
Aleshia Watson
Caitlin Dolan
Rachel Moore
4:08.88
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
2.
-
Aleshia Watson
Shelby Spangler
Candice Banks
Nisha Moore
4:09.15
Jun 2
VHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
-
Rachel Moore
Aleshia Watson
Shelby Spangler
Caitlin Dolan
4:12.96
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
-
Shelby Spangler
Aleshia Watson
Nisha Moore
Candice Banks
4:15.70
May 11
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
5.
-
Aleshia Watson
Nisha Moore
Candice Banks
Anna Haycocks
4:20.36
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
6.
-
Relay Team
4:22.15
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
7.
-
Candice Banks
Aleshia Watson
Rachel Moore
Anna Haycocks
4:32.5h
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
8.
-
Candice Banks
Michaela Britton
Caitlin Dolan
Rachel Moore
4:41.88
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
9.
-
Chelsey Benitez
Michaela Britton
Haley Powers
Jennifer Eisentrout
5:03.3h
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sidney Burleson
Samantha Herrell
Katie Rogers
Erica Scully
10:54.22
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
2.
-
Sidney Burleson
Andi Crosby
Haley Powers
Katie Rogers
11:00.84
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
-
Samantha Herrell
Sidney Burleson
Emily Marchessault
Erica Scully
11:07.44
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
4.
-
Relay Team
11:09.28
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
5.
-
Sidney Burleson
Erica Scully
Haley Powers
Samantha Herrell
11:18.93
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
6.
-
Morgan McMahan
Laurel Morton
Andi Crosby
Haley Powers
12:01.73
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
9
Anna Haycocks
Michaela Britton
Angelique Matthews
Andi Crosby
4:59.82
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
2.
-
Laurel Morton
Alexa Liedke
Morgan McMahan
Haley Powers
5:43.16
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Candice Banks
Jennifer Eisentrout
Anna Haycocks
Angelique Matthews
1:14.18
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Alana Combs
34' 3.75
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
2.
11
Rachel Dixon
31' 3
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
3.
10
Alaina Combs
31' 0
May 11
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
4.
10
Kayla Thompson
29' 11
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
5.
-
Jenni Massie
20' 4.75
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Alana Combs
95' 8
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Alaina Combs
95' 0
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
3.
11
Rachel Dixon
92' 2
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
4.
10
Kayla Thompson
79' 9
PR
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
-
Jenni Massie
61' 11.75
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Candice Banks
4' 10
PR
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
2.
9
Michelle Baker
4' 8
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
3.
10
Chelsey Benitez
4' 6
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
4.
9
Laurel Morton
4' 4
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Angelique Matthews
15' 9.5
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
9
Anna Haycocks
15' 4.75
PR
Apr 21
John Handley Invitational
3.
11
Sidney Burleson
14' 10
PR
May 11
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
4.
9
Michaela Britton
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
Millbrook Tri Meet
5.
12
Aleshia Watson
12' 7
Apr 14
Charas Heurich Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Anna Haycocks
33' 5
PR
Mar 31
John Handley Relays
2.
9
Laurel Morton
31' 2.5
May 11
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
3.
11
Candice Banks
31' 1
May 16
VHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships
*Recent improvement