Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jessie Stamp
12.04c
PR
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
2.
11
Marcus Correria
12.34
(3.4)
Apr 14
Jaguar Invite Morning Session
3.
9
Kary Rayner
12.64c
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
4.
9
Francisco Contreras
13.14c
PR
Mar 14
Frontier League #1 Plus Santana
5.
9
Blaise Slattery
14.14c
PR
Mar 14
Frontier League #1 Plus Santana
200 Meters
1.
10
Johnny Venable
24.74c
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League #3
2.
9
Ryno Botha
25.14c
PR
May 3
Frontier League Prelims
3.
11
Marcus Correria
25.24c
PR
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
4.
10
Yoshi Matsui
25.94c
PR
Mar 14
Frontier League #1 Plus Santana
5.
12
Adrian Villa
27.60
PR
Mar 24
Calvin Small Schools Invitational
6.
9
Estafan Gamboa
27.64c
Mar 14
Frontier League #1 Plus Santana
7.
9
Chad Wehsener
29.14c
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
8.
11
Timothy Benirschke
29.54c
PR
Mar 14
Frontier League #1 Plus Santana
400 Meters
1.
9
Ryno Botha
57.14c
PR
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
2.
9
Francisco Contreras
57.44c
PR
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
3.
10
Michael Sills
58.09
PR
Mar 24
Calvin Small Schools Invitational
4.
9
Blaise Slattery
1:04.27
PR
Mar 24
Calvin Small Schools Invitational
5.
9
Chad Wehsener
1:05.64c
PR
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
800 Meters
1.
10
Michael Sills
2:10.65
PR
May 10
Frontier League Finals
2.
11
David Fucella
2:25.1h
Apr 5
Frontier League #3
3.
11
Alec Roberts
2:30.5h
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
4.
10
Donovan Villa
2:35.8h
PR
Apr 18
Frontier League #4
5.
10
Taz Courmousis
2:39.1h
PR
Mar 14
Frontier League #1 Plus Santana
6.
9
Matthew Wright
2:43.1h
Mar 27
Frontier League All Comers
1600 Meters
1.
11
David Fucella
5:01.44
May 10
Frontier League Finals
2.
10
Michael Sills
5:09.5h
PR
Apr 18
Frontier League #4
3.
9
Matthew Wright
5:35.4h
Apr 18
Frontier League #4
4.
11
Alec Roberts
5:35.5h
PR
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
5.
10
Taz Courmousis
5:47.5h
PR
Mar 22
Frontier plus Patrick henry
3200 Meters
1.
11
David Fucella
11:27.2h
PR
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
2.
9
Matthew Wright
11:44.6h
May 3
Frontier League Prelims
3.
11
Alec Roberts
11:55.94
PR
May 10
Frontier League Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Adrian Villa
19.14c
PR
May 3
Frontier League Prelims
2.
9
Zach Reiner
21.44c
Apr 18
Frontier League #4
3.
9
Davin Kibblewhite
23.04c
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League #3
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Adrian Villa
48.64c
PR
Apr 18
Frontier League #4
2.
9
Zach Reiner
50.80
PR
Apr 14
Jaguar Invite Morning Session
3.
11
Timothy Benirschke
53.64c
PR
Mar 14
Frontier League #1 Plus Santana
4.
9
Davin Kibblewhite
58.34c
PR
May 3
Frontier League Prelims
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Marcus Correria
Jessie Stamp
Johnny Venable
Ryno Botha
47.34c
Apr 18
Frontier League #4
2.
-
Relay Team
47.77
Mar 24
Calvin Small Schools Invitational
3.
-
Marcus Correria
Santiago Andujo
Ryno Botha
Johnny Venable
47.84c
Mar 14
Frontier League #1 Plus Santana
4.
-
Estafan Gamboa
Ryno Botha
Dylan Furseth
Adrian Villa
49.24c
Mar 22
Frontier plus Patrick henry
5.
-
Yoshi Matsui
Estafan Gamboa
Adrian Villa
Dylan Furseth
50.34c
Mar 14
Frontier League #1 Plus Santana
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Johnny Venable
Ryno Botha
Francisco Contreras
Dylan Furseth
3:49.32
Mar 24
Calvin Small Schools Invitational
2.
-
Santiago Andujo
Ryno Botha
Marcus Correria
Johnny Venable
3:52.6h
Mar 14
Frontier League #1 Plus Santana
3.
-
Marcus Correria
Francisco Contreras
Ryno Botha
Johnny Venable
3:53.3h
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
4.
-
Marcus Correria
Francisco Contreras
Michael Sills
Ryno Botha
4:00.63
May 10
Frontier League Finals
5.
-
Michael Sills
Ryno Botha
Davin Kibblewhite
Johnny Venable
4:10.0h
Apr 5
Frontier League #3
6.
-
Relay Team
4:10.84
Apr 14
Jaguar Invite Morning Session
7.
-
Yoshi Matsui
Francisco Contreras
Adrian Villa
Blaise Slattery
4:16.2h
Mar 14
Frontier League #1 Plus Santana
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:42.39
Apr 14
Jaguar Invite Morning Session
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ali Morovati
36' 0
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League #3
2.
10
Donovan Villa
30' 3.25
PR
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
3.
10
Jordan Perry
29' 3
May 3
Frontier League Prelims
4.
10
Patrick Frederick
24' 11
Mar 22
Frontier plus Patrick henry
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ali Morovati
93' 5
PR
May 3
Frontier League Prelims
2.
10
Taz Courmousis
87' 4.75
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
3.
10
Michael Sills
79' 1
Apr 5
Frontier League #3
4.
10
Patrick Frederick
78' 2
PR
May 3
Frontier League Prelims
5.
10
Donovan Villa
75' 6.75
PR
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
6.
10
Jordan Perry
64' 10
Apr 18
Frontier League #4
High Jump
1.
11
Marcus Correria
5' 4
PR
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
2.
9
Davin Kibblewhite
5' 2
PR
Apr 18
Frontier League #4
12
Adrian Villa
5' 2
PR
May 10
Frontier League Finals
Long Jump
1.
9
Jessie Stamp
19' 0.5
PR
May 3
Frontier League Prelims
2.
10
Johnny Venable
17' 5.5
PR
Mar 22
Frontier plus Patrick henry
3.
9
Ryno Botha
17' 5
PR
May 10
Frontier League Finals
4.
12
Adrian Villa
17' 0
PR
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
5.
11
Timothy Benirschke
15' 0
PR
Mar 14
Frontier League #1 Plus Santana
6.
9
Estafan Gamboa
14' 2.5
PR
Mar 14
Frontier League #1 Plus Santana
Triple Jump
1.
9
Jessie Stamp
39' 10
PR
May 10
Frontier League Finals
2.
11
Timothy Benirschke
32' 4.5
PR
Apr 18
Frontier League #4
3.
9
Zach Reiner
31' 5.25
PR
Mar 24
Calvin Small Schools Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Daniel
13.44c
May 3
Frontier League Prelims
2.
10
Jenee Fox
13.87
PR
May 10
Frontier League Finals
3.
9
Dalena Cozakos
14.34c
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League #3
4.
10
Meghan Moser
14.44c
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League #3
5.
10
Kelly French
14.64c
PR
May 3
Frontier League Prelims
6.
11
Brittney Mitchell
15.24
PR
Mar 24
Calvin Small Schools Invitational
7.
12
Treeana Ortiz
16.14c
PR
Mar 14
Frontier League #1 Plus Santana
8.
9
Paulina Valdes
18.04c
PR
Mar 27
Frontier League All Comers
200 Meters
1.
10
Jenee Fox
29.04c
PR
May 3
Frontier League Prelims
2.
10
Sydney Daniel
29.14c
Mar 22
Frontier plus Patrick henry
3.
10
Meghan Moser
29.74c
PR
Apr 18
Frontier League #4
4.
9
Dalena Cozakos
30.84c
PR
Mar 14
Frontier League #1 Plus Santana
5.
11
Brittney Mitchell
31.04c
PR
Apr 5
Frontier League #3
6.
12
Treeana Ortiz
35.24c
PR
Mar 14
Frontier League #1 Plus Santana
7.
9
Paulina Valdes
38.34c
PR
Mar 27
Frontier League All Comers
400 Meters
1.
9
Bianca Botha
1:09.84c
PR
May 3
Frontier League Prelims
2.
9
Dalena Cozakos
1:13.74c
PR
Apr 18
Frontier League #4
3.
9
Paulina Valdes
1:28.54c
PR
Mar 27
Frontier League All Comers
4.
10
Ana Andino
1:33.64c
PR
Mar 22
Frontier plus Patrick henry
800 Meters
1.
9
Paulina Valdes
3:51.0h
PR
Apr 18
Frontier League #4
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kelly French
20.64
PR
May 10
Frontier League Finals
2.
9
Bianca Botha
20.73
PR
May 10
Frontier League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Bianca Botha
59.14c
PR
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Meghan Moser
Sydney Daniel
Dalena Cozakos
Jenee Fox
54.24c
Apr 18
Frontier League #4
2.
-
Relay Team
55.08
May 19
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.
-
Treeana Ortiz
Jenee Fox
Meghan Moser
Sydney Daniel
55.94c
Mar 22
Frontier plus Patrick henry
4.
-
Meghan Moser
Jenee Fox
Dalena Cozakos
Sydney Daniel
56.28
Apr 14
Jaguar Invite Morning Session
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Bianca Botha
Meghan Moser
Dalena Cozakos
Sydney Daniel
4:45.20
Mar 24
Calvin Small Schools Invitational
2.
-
Bianca Botha
Dalena Cozakos
Meghan Moser
Sydney Daniel
4:46.13
May 10
Frontier League Finals
3.
-
Bianca Botha
Jenee Fox
Meghan Moser
Sydney Daniel
5:02.6h
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
4.
-
Meghan Moser
Bianca Botha
Ana Andino
Paulina Valdes
5:49.0h
Mar 14
Frontier League #1 Plus Santana
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Brittney Mitchell
23' 8
PR
Apr 14
Jaguar Invite Morning Session
Long Jump
1.
11
Brittney Mitchell
12' 10
(1.3)
PR
Apr 14
Jaguar Invite Morning Session
2.
10
Kelly French
12' 8.75
PR
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
3.
12
Treeana Ortiz
12' 0
PR
Apr 26
Frontier League #5
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kelly French
27' 4.5
PR
May 10
Frontier League Finals
2.
11
Brittney Mitchell
25' 9
(1.9)
PR
Apr 14
Jaguar Invite Morning Session
*Recent improvement