100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Sebastian Mael | 12.42 | Apr 20 | Bruin Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Isaac Bell | 12.71 | Apr 20 | Bruin Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Anton Pscheider | 12.74PR | Apr 24 | The Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River Valley |
4. | 11 | | Zan Yang | 12.99PR | Apr 11 | White Salmon, Ridgefield @ Stevenson |
5. | 10 | | Jose Morera | 13.07 | Apr 24 | The Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River Valley |
6. | 11 | | Ben Childs | 13.11 | Apr 14 | Al McKee Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Will Sauter | 13.46PR | Apr 11 | White Salmon, Ridgefield @ Stevenson |
8. | 10 | | Anthony Lastofka | 13.54c | Mar 29 | White Salmon, Castle Rock, Ilwaco @ Ridgefield |
9. | 9 | | Austin Morris | 13.59 | Apr 24 | The Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River Valley |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Sebastian Mael | 25.58 | Apr 20 | Bruin Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Ryan Earls | 25.74cPR | Apr 26 | 1A Trico League Meet |
3. | 11 | | Anton Pscheider | 25.94cPR | Apr 26 | 1A Trico League Meet |
4. | 9 | | Isaac Bell | 26.16 | Apr 20 | Bruin Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Anthony Lastofka | 26.34cPR | Mar 21 | Stevenson, White Salmon, Ridgefield, LaCenter @ Woodlan.. |
6. | 10 | | Jose Morera | 27.14c | Apr 26 | 1A Trico League Meet |
7. | 11 | | Ben Childs | 27.24c | May 1 | White Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter @ C.R. |
8. | 11 | | Zan Yang | 27.84cPR | Mar 20 | Columbia vs Washougal |
9. | 9 | | Luis Perez | 33.14cPR | Mar 20 | Columbia vs Washougal |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Ryan Earls | 57.04cPR | Apr 26 | 1A Trico League Meet |
2. | 11 | | Ben Childs | 57.49 | Apr 20 | Bruin Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Anthony Lastofka | 1:00.44cPR | Mar 21 | Stevenson, White Salmon, Ridgefield, LaCenter @ Woodlan.. |
| 11 | | Zan Yang | 1:00.44cPR | Apr 26 | 1A Trico League Meet |
5. | 11 | | Anton Pscheider | 1:02.44cPR | Mar 20 | Columbia vs Washougal |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Corey Rich | 2:05.00PR | May 11 | 1A Trico League Championships |
2. | 10 | | Hayden Gibson | 2:09.1h | May 4 | SW Washington Classic |
3. | 10 | | Nathan DeVaney | 2:14.3h | Apr 20 | Bruin Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Ben Childs | 2:22.0h | Apr 11 | White Salmon, Ridgefield @ Stevenson |
5. | 10 | | Ryan Earls | 2:22.3hPR | Apr 11 | White Salmon, Ridgefield @ Stevenson |
6. | 11 | | John Foley | 2:45.5h | Mar 20 | Columbia vs Washougal |
7. | 9 | | Matthew Petty | 2:50.7hPR | Apr 11 | White Salmon, Ridgefield @ Stevenson |
8. | 9 | | Kevin Schleicher | 3:09.7hPR | May 1 | White Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter @ C.R. |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Brad Rich | 4:04.03PR | Jun 2 | BorderDuel Track Classic - OR |
2. | 10 | | Hayden Gibson | 4:39.70PR | Apr 24 | The Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River Valley |
3. | 11 | | John Foley | 5:25.20PR | Apr 24 | The Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River Valley |
4. | 9 | | Matthew Petty | 5:28.62PR | Apr 24 | The Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River Valley |
5. | 10 | | Jacob Rawding | 5:51.73PR | Apr 24 | The Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River Valley |
6. | 12 | | Tim Kaufman | 5:58.43PR | Apr 24 | The Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River Valley |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Brad Rich | 4:24.7hPR | Apr 20 | Bruin Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Corey Rich | 4:51.5hPR | Apr 20 | Bruin Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Nathan DeVaney | 5:03.0h | May 4 | SW Washington Classic |
4. | 10 | | Hayden Gibson | 5:10.5h | Mar 21 | Stevenson, White Salmon, Ridgefield, LaCenter @ Woodlan.. |
5. | 11 | | Ben Childs | 5:15.6hPR | May 1 | White Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter @ C.R. |
6. | 11 | | Anton Pscheider | 5:27.5hPR | May 1 | White Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter @ C.R. |
7. | 10 | | Jacob Taylor | 5:31.9hPR | May 1 | White Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter @ C.R. |
8. | 10 | | James Miller | 5:50.9h | Mar 29 | White Salmon, Castle Rock, Ilwaco @ Ridgefield |
9. | 9 | | Matthew Petty | 6:02.1h | May 1 | White Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter @ C.R. |
10. | 11 | | John Foley | 6:02.78 | Apr 26 | 1A Trico League Meet |
11. | 10 | | Jacob Rawding | 6:09.9hPR | May 1 | White Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter @ C.R. |
12. | 10 | | Ryan Maxwell | 6:22.7hPR | May 1 | White Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter @ C.R. |
13. | 9 | | Kevin Schleicher | 6:54.21PR | Apr 26 | 1A Trico League Meet |
14. | 12 | | Tim Kaufman | 7:15.5hPR | May 1 | White Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter @ C.R. |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Jacob Taylor | 11:30.22PR | Apr 24 | The Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River Valley |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Brad Rich | 9:43.70PR | Apr 26 | 1A Trico League Meet |
2. | 11 | | Corey Rich | 11:10.1hPR | Apr 20 | Bruin Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Jacob Taylor | 12:28.9h | Apr 11 | White Salmon, Ridgefield @ Stevenson |
4. | 10 | | James Miller | 13:10.0h | Mar 20 | Columbia vs Washougal |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Nathan Bell | 15.95 | May 18 | 1A District IV Championships |
2. | 11 | | James Watkins | 20.63PR | Apr 20 | Bruin Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Nathan Bell | 41.94 | May 18 | 1A District IV Championships |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Sebastian Mael Nathan Bell Isaac Bell Zan Yang | 47.75 | May 11 | 1A Trico League Championships |
2. | - | | Sebastian Mael Ben Childs Isaac Bell Anton Pscheider | 47.92 | Apr 24 | The Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River Valley |
3. | - | | Nathan Bell Anton Pscheider Jose Morera Isaac Bell | 48.47 | Apr 20 | Bruin Invitational |
4. | - | | Sebastian Mael Ben Childs Nathan Bell Anton Pscheider | 48.62 | Apr 11 | White Salmon, Ridgefield @ Stevenson |
5. | - | | Relay Team | 49.24c | Apr 18 | Toledo, Stevenson, White Salmon @ Ridgefield |
6. | - | | Sebastian Mael Isaac Bell Anton Pscheider Ben Childs | 50.34c | Apr 26 | 1A Trico League Meet |
7. | - | | Ben Childs Nathan Bell Isaac Bell Anton Pscheider | 50.44 | Apr 14 | Al McKee Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Ryan Earls Nathan Bell Nathan DeVaney Hayden Gibson | 3:50.7h | Apr 20 | Bruin Invitational |
2. | - | | Corey Rich Nathan DeVaney Hayden Gibson Ben Childs | 3:51.0h | Apr 26 | 1A Trico League Meet |
3. | - | | Sebastian Mael Ben Childs Corey Rich Hayden Gibson | 3:51.10 | Apr 24 | The Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River Valley |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 3:52.9h | Mar 21 | Stevenson, White Salmon, Ridgefield, LaCenter @ Woodlan.. |
5. | - | | Sebastian Mael Ben Childs Nathan Bell Ryan Earls | 3:58.33 | Apr 11 | White Salmon, Ridgefield @ Stevenson |
6. | - | | Nathan DeVaney Hayden Gibson Ryan Earls Ben Childs | 3:59.70 | Apr 14 | Al McKee Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Will Sauter | 41' 3 | Apr 24 | The Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River Valley |
2. | 10 | | Ryan Maxwell | 35' 2PR | Mar 20 | Columbia vs Washougal |
3. | 10 | | Ralph Alamillo | 34' 4.5PR | Mar 20 | Columbia vs Washougal |
4. | 11 | | Skylar Rockford | 31' 11 | Mar 20 | Columbia vs Washougal |
5. | 9 | | Luis Perez | 28' 0 | Mar 20 | Columbia vs Washougal |
6. | 9 | | Mason Kitchen | 27' 6 | Apr 24 | The Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River Valley |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Will Sauter | 101' 11 | Apr 26 | 1A Trico League Meet |
2. | 11 | | Skylar Rockford | 92' 0PR | Apr 14 | Al McKee Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Ralph Alamillo | 89' 1PR | Apr 20 | Bruin Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Mason Kitchen | 87' 8 | Apr 26 | 1A Trico League Meet |
5. | 9 | | Luis Perez | 76' 5 | Apr 26 | 1A Trico League Meet |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Sebastian Mael | 132' 9PR | Apr 26 | 1A Trico League Meet |
2. | 10 | | Ryan Maxwell | 116' 1 | Mar 29 | White Salmon, Castle Rock, Ilwaco @ Ridgefield |
3. | 11 | | Will Sauter | 113' 8PR | Apr 20 | Bruin Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Ralph Alamillo | 83' 4PR | May 1 | White Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter @ C.R. |
5. | 11 | | Skylar Rockford | 81' 10 | Apr 26 | 1A Trico League Meet |
6. | 9 | | Mason Kitchen | 76' 6 | Apr 26 | 1A Trico League Meet |
7. | 9 | | Luis Perez | 74' 0 | May 1 | White Salmon, Toledo, LaCenter @ C.R. |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | James Watkins | 5' 2PR | Apr 18 | Toledo, Stevenson, White Salmon @ Ridgefield |
2. | 9 | | Isaac Bell | 5' 0 | Mar 20 | Columbia vs Washougal |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Sebastian Mael | 17' 0.5PR | Apr 24 | The Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River Valley |
2. | 11 | | Ben Childs | 16' 10.5PR | Mar 20 | Columbia vs Washougal |
3. | 11 | | Carlos Castaneda | 16' 10 | Mar 29 | White Salmon, Castle Rock, Ilwaco @ Ridgefield |
4. | 9 | | Austin Morris | 16' 3 | Apr 24 | The Dalles-Wahtonka @ Hood River Valley |
5. | 11 | | Zan Yang | 13' 8PR | Apr 26 | 1A Trico League Meet |
6. | 10 | | Ryan Maxwell | 12' 11.5 | Mar 20 | Columbia vs Washougal |
|