Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2023
2020
2019
2012
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Randall Peeples
11.07
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
12
Mahlike Walker
11.10
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
12
Trevor Moody
11.45
PR
May 24
VHSL Region I Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
11
Devonte Mosley
11.49
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
11
Jermaine Boykins
11.61
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
6.
11
Kaleel Crawley
12.44c
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
7.
11
Altonio Johnson
13.14c
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
200 Meters
1.
12
Mahlike Walker
22.39
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Randall Peeples
23.24c
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
3.
12
Trevor Moody
23.32
PR
May 24
VHSL Region I Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
11
Devonte Mosley
23.77
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
5.
11
Jermaine Boykins
24.34c
PR
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
6.
11
Altonio Johnson
26.44c
PR
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
7.
9
Michael Robinson
28.30
Mar 31
Greensville Invitational #1
400 Meters
1.
12
Mahlike Walker
52.30
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Dondre' Mason
55.04
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
11
Jermaine Boykins
57.04c
PR
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
4.
11
Altonio Johnson
58.11
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Alphonso Boone
2:05.20
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Marcus Hicks
2:23.61
May 24
VHSL Region I Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
9
Daekwon Stith
2:30.6h
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
4.
11
Warren Smith
2:35.6h
PR
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
5.
12
Johnathan Smith
3:03.10
PR
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alphonso Boone
4:57.00
Mar 31
Greensville Invitational #1
2.
10
Marcus Hicks
5:16.03
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
3.
10
Ryan Sykes
5:27.87
PR
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
4.
9
Daekwon Stith
5:53.0h
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
5.
11
Warren Smith
6:09.1h
PR
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
6.
12
Johnathan Smith
6:51.8h
PR
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Sykes
12:21.00
Mar 31
Greensville Invitational #1
2.
12
Gerald Stone
13:31.00
Mar 31
Greensville Invitational #1
3.
12
Johnathan Smith
16:47.36
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jermaine Boykins
14.90
May 24
VHSL Region I Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Kaleel Crawley
15.41
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kaleel Crawley
40.75
PR
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
2.
11
Jermaine Boykins
43.67
Mar 31
Greensville Invitational #1
3.
11
Devonte Mosley
45.44c
PR
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
4.
9
Shamonte Goodwyn
46.34c
PR
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.33
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
-
Trevor Moody
Devonte Mosley
Mahlike Walker
Kaleel Crawley
43.84
Mar 31
Greensville Invitational #1
3.
-
Trevor Moody
Devonte Mosley
Randall Peeples
Mahlike Walker
44.04c
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:48.1h
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:52.55
Mar 31
Greensville Invitational #1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Rasheem Lucas
38' 4
Mar 31
Greensville Invitational #1
2.
12
Marquet Broady
38' 0
PR
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
3.
10
Sederic Taylor
34' 3
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
10
Shaun Cain
33' 11
PR
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
5.
10
Earl Squire
33' 3
PR
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Rasheem Lucas
132' 0
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
12
Marquet Broady
114' 0
PR
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
3.
10
Sederic Taylor
106' 6
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
4.
10
Shaun Cain
93' 6
PR
Mar 31
Greensville Invitational #1
5.
10
Earl Squire
79' 2
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
High Jump
1.
11
Kaleel Crawley
6' 0
PR
May 24
VHSL Region I Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Randall Peeples
5' 8
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
12
Mahlike Walker
5' 4
PR
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
4.
11
Devonte Mosley
5' 2
PR
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
5.
9
Shamonte Goodwyn
5' 0
PR
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
Long Jump
1.
12
Trevor Moody
20' 3.5
PR
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
2.
11
Kaleel Crawley
19' 10.5
Mar 31
Greensville Invitational #1
3.
11
Randall Peeples
19' 9
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
12
Mahlike Walker
19' 9
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
11
Devonte Mosley
18' 8
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
6.
11
Altonio Johnson
17' 2
PR
Mar 31
Greensville Invitational #1
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kaleel Crawley
40' 10.5
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
12
Mahlike Walker
38' 5.5
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
11
Altonio Johnson
37' 9.75
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
11
Devonte Mosley
36' 5.25
Mar 31
Greensville Invitational #1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Aiyishah Edwards
13.55
PR
May 24
VHSL Region I Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
9
kayla Ivy
14.01
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
8
Tiffany Posey
14.04c
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
4.
10
D'Jsha Daniels
14.06
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
5.
11
Morgan Crewe
14.07
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
6.
11
Erin Moseley
14.54
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
7.
10
Marion Gilliam
14.67
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
8.
9
Ashley Burford
15.64
PR
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
-
Kierra Smith
15.64c
PR
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
10.
10
Shaquilla Lundy
16.03
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
11.
-
Ashley Ashley
17.04c
PR
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
8
Tiffany Posey
28.44c
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
2.
10
Aiyishah Edwards
29.49
PR
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
3.
9
kayla Ivy
30.80
PR
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
4.
10
Marion Gilliam
31.41
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
5.
10
D'Jsha Daniels
31.54c
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
6.
9
Ashley Burford
33.34
PR
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
7.
10
Shaquilla Lundy
33.61
PR
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
8.
-
Ashley Ashley
35.84c
PR
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
9.
11
Morgan Crewe
37.54c
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
400 Meters
1.
10
D'Jsha Daniels
1:10.14c
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
2.
8
Tiffany Posey
1:11.74c
PR
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
3.
9
kayla Ivy
1:12.39
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
10
Marion Gilliam
1:15.28
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
5.
9
Christie Dunlow
1:19.84c
PR
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
800 Meters
1.
9
Abigail King
3:16.63
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
9
Chrystal Dunlow
3:37.47
PR
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
3.
9
Michelle Scott
3:39.1h
PR
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
11
Erin Moseley
7:21.13
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
9
Abigail King
7:44.14
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
9
Chrystal Dunlow
7:44.91
PR
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Morgan Crewe
15.78
May 24
VHSL Region I Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
D'Jsha Daniels
18.24
Mar 31
Greensville Invitational #1
3.
11
Larecesa Miles
20.27
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
D'Jsha Daniels
49.89
May 24
VHSL Region I Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Morgan Crewe
51.24c
PR
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
3.
11
Larecesa Miles
58.55
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
56.27
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
12:58.57
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Sharebra Doyle
32' 6
PR
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Travania Bullock
29' 11
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
11
Larecesa Miles
25' 10
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
10
Shaquilla Lundy
21' 4
PR
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Larecesa Miles
98' 3
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
2.
10
Travania Bullock
94' 10
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
10
Sharebra Doyle
85' 5
PR
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
4.
10
Shaquilla Lundy
59' 1
PR
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
High Jump
1.
11
Morgan Crewe
5' 6
PR
Mar 31
Greensville Invitational #1
2.
11
Erin Moseley
4' 10
PR
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
3.
11
Larecesa Miles
4' 4
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
4.
10
D'Jsha Daniels
4' 2
Mar 28
Greensville County Meet #2
Long Jump
1.
11
Morgan Crewe
16' 3.5
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
2.
11
Erin Moseley
15' 0.5
PR
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
3.
11
Larecesa Miles
14' 8.25
PR
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
4.
10
Aiyishah Edwards
14' 2.75
PR
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
5.
10
D'Jsha Daniels
14' 2
PR
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
6.
8
Tiffany Posey
12' 11.25
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
Triple Jump
1.
11
Morgan Crewe
34' 5.5
May 16
VHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
11
Erin Moseley
33' 11.75
(5.1)
PR
Jun 2
VHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
11
Larecesa Miles
31' 1.75
PR
May 8
Greensville County Meet #6
4.
10
Aiyishah Edwards
30' 9.5
PR
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
5.
10
D'Jsha Daniels
27' 8.5
May 2
Greensville County Meet #5
*Recent improvement