100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Tanner Newton | 11.13 | May 18 | NW District 3A Finals |
2. | 11 | | Albert Danielson | 11.55PR | May 11 | NWC Subdistrict 3A |
3. | 11 | | Seth Noble | 11.56 | May 11 | NWC Subdistrict 3A |
4. | 9 | | Jay Burger | 12.02 | May 3 | Lynden w/Nooksack, SedroWoolley |
5. | 9 | | Mason Elms | 12.18 | Mar 29 | Sedro-Woolley Host |
6. | 10 | | Tyler Pearcy | 12.23 | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
7. | 10 | | Clayton Johnson | 12.51 | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
8. | 10 | | Shawn Kennedy | 12.74PR | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
9. | 10 | | Austin Thomas | 12.84PR | May 3 | Lynden w/Nooksack, SedroWoolley |
10. | 10 | | Braden Blouin | 13.17 | Apr 18 | NWC JV Championships |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Tanner Newton | 22.81 | May 16 | NW District 3A prelims |
2. | 9 | | Jay Burger | 23.84 | May 16 | NW District 3A prelims |
3. | 11 | | Albert Danielson | 23.94PR | May 16 | NW District 3A prelims |
4. | 11 | | Brandon Pless | 24.89PR | Apr 25 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 1 |
5. | 10 | | Tyler Pearcy | 25.53 | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
6. | 10 | | Clayton Johnson | 25.95PR | Apr 18 | NWC JV Championships |
7. | 10 | | Braden Blouin | 26.66 | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
8. | 10 | | Austin Thomas | 26.69PR | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
9. | 9 | | Jordan Torrey | 26.96PR | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
10. | 9 | | Casey Stroosma | 27.44PR | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
11. | 9 | | Bryce Catway | 29.03PR | Apr 18 | NWC JV Championships |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Tanner Newton | 52.92 | May 11 | NWC Subdistrict 3A |
2. | 12 | | Justin Findley | 55.15PR | Apr 14 | Larry Eason Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Lucas Skinner | 55.53 | Apr 27 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Zach Pepper | 55.78PR | Apr 27 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 2 |
5. | 10 | | Clancy Mitchell | 57.66 | May 3 | Lynden w/Nooksack, SedroWoolley |
6. | 11 | | Albert Danielson | 57.73PR | Mar 29 | Sedro-Woolley Host |
7. | 9 | | Casey Stroosma | 59.50PR | May 11 | NWC Subdistrict 3A |
8. | 9 | | Jordan Torrey | 1:00.74cPR | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
9. | 10 | | Braden Blouin | 1:00.78PR | Apr 25 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 1 |
10. | 9 | | Bryce Catway | 1:01.44cPR | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
11. | 12 | | Domenick Weyrich | 1:02.65PR | May 3 | Lynden w/Nooksack, SedroWoolley |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Lucas Skinner | 2:10.3hPR | Apr 20 | NWC Championships |
2. | 10 | | Clancy Mitchell | 2:12.23PR | Apr 27 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Domenick Weyrich | 2:19.05PR | May 11 | NWC Subdistrict 3A |
4. | 11 | | Albert Danielson | 2:24.79PR | May 3 | Lynden w/Nooksack, SedroWoolley |
5. | 10 | | Jacob Anderson | 2:25.81PR | May 3 | Lynden w/Nooksack, SedroWoolley |
6. | 9 | | Cameron Constantine | 2:34.12PR | Mar 29 | Sedro-Woolley Host |
7. | 10 | | Tom Long | 2:34.42PR | May 3 | Lynden w/Nooksack, SedroWoolley |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Clancy Mitchell | 4:53.9hPR | Apr 20 | NWC Championships |
2. | 11 | | Brandon Peden | 4:59.6h | Apr 25 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 1 |
3. | 10 | | Jacob Anderson | 5:24.1hPR | Apr 25 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 1 |
4. | 12 | | Domenick Weyrich | 5:29.8hPR | May 11 | NWC Subdistrict 3A |
5. | 10 | | Tom Long | 5:36.0hPR | May 11 | NWC Subdistrict 3A |
6. | 11 | | Zach Dillon | 5:46.4h | May 11 | NWC Subdistrict 3A |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Brandon Peden | 10:38.9h | Apr 27 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Tom Long | 12:15.81PR | May 11 | NWC Subdistrict 3A |
3. | 11 | | Zach Dillon | 12:22.0hPR | Apr 27 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Jacob Anderson | 12:32.17PR | May 11 | NWC Subdistrict 3A |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Seth Noble | 15.37 | May 18 | NW District 3A Finals |
2. | 10 | | Justin Biggs | 15.60 | May 18 | NW District 3A Finals |
3. | 12 | | Justin Findley | 18.14c | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Justin Biggs | 42.44 | May 26 | 3A WIAA State Championships - All Days |
2. | 11 | | Seth Noble | 44.39PR | Apr 25 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 1 |
3. | 9 | | Mason Elms | 44.64PR | Apr 27 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 2 |
4. | 9 | | Quinten Roppel-Dickman | 47.52 | Apr 25 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 1 |
5. | 12 | | Justin Findley | 48.14 | Mar 14 | Sedro/ana/fern |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Seth Noble Albert Danielson Mason Elms Tanner Newton | 44.48 | May 16 | NW District 3A prelims |
2. | - | | Albert Danielson Mason Elms Seth Noble Tanner Newton | 44.95 | Apr 27 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 2 |
3. | - | | Albert Danielson Jay Burger Mason Elms Tanner Newton | 45.41 | Apr 28 | Shoreline Invitational |
4. | - | | Albert Danielson Seth Noble Mason Elms Tanner Newton | 45.42 | May 3 | Lynden w/Nooksack, SedroWoolley |
5. | - | | Tyler Pearcy Mason Elms Seth Noble Tanner Newton | 45.58 | Apr 14 | Larry Eason Invitational |
6. | - | | Mason Elms Shawn Kennedy Seth Noble Tanner Newton | 46.03 | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
7. | - | | Tanner Newton Shawn Kennedy Mason Elms Tyler Pearcy | 46.32 | Mar 14 | Sedro/ana/fern |
8. | - | | Seth Noble Brandon Pless Tyler Pearcy Tanner Newton | 46.91 | Mar 29 | Sedro-Woolley Host |
9. | - | | Clayton Johnson Justin Biggs Albert Danielson Jay Burger | 47.04 | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
10. | - | | Relay Team | 48.57 | May 3 | Lynden w/Nooksack, SedroWoolley |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Albert Danielson Justin Biggs Clancy Mitchell Jay Burger | 3:43.0h | May 11 | NWC Subdistrict 3A |
2. | - | | Justin Findley Albert Danielson Shawn Kennedy Tanner Newton | 3:45.94 | Apr 14 | Larry Eason Invitational |
3. | - | | Tanner Newton Zach Pepper Justin Findley Seth Noble | 3:48.40 | Mar 17 | Chuck Randall Relays |
4. | - | | Albert Danielson Justin Findley Zach Pepper Clancy Mitchell | 3:50.49 | Apr 27 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 2 |
5. | - | | Tanner Newton Lucas Skinner Zach Pepper Justin Findley | 3:51.95 | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
6. | - | | Jay Burger Lucas Skinner Zach Pepper Albert Danielson | 3:51.96 | May 3 | Lynden w/Nooksack, SedroWoolley |
7. | - | | Clayton Johnson Shawn Kennedy Zach Pepper Lucas Skinner | 3:56.13 | Mar 29 | Sedro-Woolley Host |
8. | - | | Clancy Mitchell Clayton Johnson Albert Danielson Shawn Kennedy | 3:57.42 | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
9. | - | | Seth Noble Zach Pepper Albert Danielson Lucas Skinner | 4:00.27 | Apr 20 | NWC Championships |
10. | - | | Relay Team | 4:00.99 | Mar 17 | Chuck Randall Relays |
11. | - | | Justin Biggs Tyler Pearcy Braden Blouin Jordan Torrey | 4:01.48 | Mar 14 | Sedro/ana/fern |
12. | - | | Lukas Strinden Justin Findley Albert Danielson Zach Pepper | 4:23.60 | Mar 14 | Sedro/ana/fern |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Team B Tanner Newton Mason Elms Seth Noble | 1:51.83 | Mar 17 | Chuck Randall Relays |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 1:51.84 | Mar 17 | Chuck Randall Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Lucas Skinner Clancy Mitchell Brandon Peden Justin Findley | 11:59.90 | Apr 14 | Larry Eason Invitational |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 12:45.09 | Mar 17 | Chuck Randall Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Brandon Pless | 52' 1.75 | Apr 27 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Kevin Rabenstein | 41' 2.75PR | Apr 18 | NWC JV Championships |
3. | 11 | | Cody Carper | 40' 9.5PR | Apr 27 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 2 |
4. | 11 | | Jesse Reed | 37' 10 | Mar 29 | Sedro-Woolley Host |
5. | 10 | | Jay Moore | 35' 7.75 | Apr 18 | NWC JV Championships |
6. | 12 | | Nolan Swartz | 34' 11 | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
7. | 12 | | Bob Halverson | 33' 1.5PR | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
8. | 9 | | Gabe Torgerson | 32' 5PR | Mar 17 | Chuck Randall Relays |
9. | 9 | | Blake Beacham | 32' 2.5 | May 11 | NWC Subdistrict 3A |
10. | 9 | | Levi Carper | 32' 0PR | Mar 29 | Sedro-Woolley Host |
11. | 11 | | Dominic Farmer | 31' 6.5PR | Mar 14 | Sedro/ana/fern |
12. | 12 | | Brady Mast | 28' 1PR | Mar 17 | Chuck Randall Relays |
13. | 10 | | Austin Thomas | 26' 5PR | Apr 18 | NWC JV Championships |
14. | 10 | | Dexter Swartz | 26' 2.25PR | Mar 14 | Sedro/ana/fern |
15. | 9 | | Tanner Moser | 16' 3.5PR | Apr 18 | NWC JV Championships |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Brandon Pless | 147' 7 | May 18 | NW District 3A Finals |
2. | 12 | | Kevin Rabenstein | 114' 2PR | Apr 18 | NWC JV Championships |
3. | 11 | | Jesse Reed | 106' 4 | Apr 18 | NWC JV Championships |
4. | 10 | | Jay Moore | 105' 9 | Apr 25 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 1 |
5. | 10 | | Clayton Johnson | 103' 2 | Mar 17 | Chuck Randall Relays |
6. | 9 | | Blake Beacham | 91' 6 | Apr 18 | NWC JV Championships |
7. | 11 | | Cody Carper | 91' 1PR | Apr 25 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 1 |
8. | 12 | | Lukas Strinden | 77' 1 | Mar 14 | Sedro/ana/fern |
9. | 9 | | Levi Carper | 70' 6PR | Mar 17 | Chuck Randall Relays |
| 9 | | Gabe Torgerson | 70' 6PR | Mar 17 | Chuck Randall Relays |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 9 | | Blake Beacham | 130' 1 | Apr 18 | NWC JV Championships |
2. | 10 | | Jay Moore | 124' 3PR | Apr 27 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Cody Carper | 120' 4PR | May 11 | NWC Subdistrict 3A |
4. | 10 | | Dexter Swartz | 118' 0PR | Apr 27 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 2 |
5. | 12 | | Nolan Swartz | 116' 4PR | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
6. | 10 | | Avery Rooks | 111' 11 | May 3 | Lynden w/Nooksack, SedroWoolley |
7. | 10 | | Austin Thomas | 103' 5PR | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
8. | 9 | | Levi Carper | 96' 7PR | Mar 29 | Sedro-Woolley Host |
| 12 | | Kevin Rabenstein | 96' 7PR | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
10. | 12 | | Bob Halverson | 94' 6 | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
11. | 9 | | Casey Stroosma | 88' 7PR | Apr 18 | NWC JV Championships |
12. | 12 | | Brady Mast | 87' 11PR | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
13. | 11 | | Conrad Chahary | 81' 2 | Mar 17 | Chuck Randall Relays |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Ethan Vanliew | 5' 8 | Apr 27 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Mason Elms | 5' 4PR | Mar 17 | Chuck Randall Relays |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 9 | | Quinten Roppel-Dickman | 10' 0 | May 16 | NW District 3A prelims |
2. | 10 | | Avery Rooks | 8' 6PR | Apr 25 | 106th Skagit County Championships Day 1 |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Mason Elms | 19' 10.5 | May 16 | NW District 3A prelims |
2. | 11 | | Ethan Vanliew | 17' 0 | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
3. | 10 | | Braden Blouin | 16' 9.75 | May 3 | Lynden w/Nooksack, SedroWoolley |
4. | 11 | | Albert Danielson | 15' 11 | Mar 29 | Sedro-Woolley Host |
5. | 11 | | Dominic Farmer | 15' 7PR | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
6. | 10 | | Austin Thomas | 15' 3.5PR | Mar 17 | Chuck Randall Relays |
7. | 12 | | Lukas Strinden | 14' 7 | Mar 17 | Chuck Randall Relays |
8. | 9 | | Jay Burger | 14' 6.5PR | Mar 14 | Sedro/ana/fern |
9. | 11 | | Conrad Chahary | 14' 6.25 | Mar 21 | Bellingham and Sedro Woolley at Mt. Vernon |
10. | 9 | | Bryce Catway | 14' 0.5PR | May 11 | NWC Subdistrict 3A |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 9 | | Mason Elms | 40' 1.75PR | May 18 | NW District 3A Finals |
2. | 11 | | Conrad Chahary | 37' 10PR | May 3 | Lynden w/Nooksack, SedroWoolley |
3. | 11 | | Ethan Vanliew | 36' 0 | May 11 | NWC Subdistrict 3A |
4. | 11 | | Dominic Farmer | 35' 7PR | Mar 14 | Sedro/ana/fern |
|