Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jajuan Stinson
11.43
Apr 27
Dale Legg Invitational
2.
11
Gavin Adams
11.65
PR
Apr 27
Dale Legg Invitational
3.
10
Mj Sheriff
11.75
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
4.
11
Dan Preston
11.82
PR
May 4
KIL Meet
5.
10
Josh Poplar
12.12
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
6.
10
Samual Bates
12.23
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
7.
10
Rex Howard
12.36
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
8.
9
Josh Smith
12.46
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
9.
12
Hollis Allen
12.61
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
10.
9
Dangelo Shelton
13.58
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Dan Preston
23.35
PR
Apr 27
Dale Legg Invitational
2.
10
Jajuan Stinson
23.51
May 4
KIL Meet
3.
10
Rex Howard
24.12
May 4
KIL Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Cedric Washington
53.84
May 4
KIL Meet
2.
11
Josh Campbell
55.79
PR
May 4
KIL Meet
3.
11
Docqavis Banks
56.47
May 11
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
4.
11
Trey Thomas
1:00.31
PR
May 4
KIL Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Jake Seiber
2:21.76
PR
Apr 27
Dale Legg Invitational
2.
9
Brandon Wimbley
2:26.17
PR
May 4
KIL Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Troy Merritt
5:21.31
PR
May 4
KIL Meet
2.
10
Jesus Sanchez
5:23.11
PR
May 4
KIL Meet
3.
9
Jake Seiber
5:34.36
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
4.
9
Sam Kennard
5:55.77
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
5.
10
Shiloh Blehm
6:31.13
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
6.
9
Austin Houser
7:09.14
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Troy Merritt
11:38.22
PR
Apr 27
Dale Legg Invitational
2.
10
Jesus Sanchez
11:51.00
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
3.
9
Sam Kennard
12:59.25
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
4.
10
Shiloh Blehm
14:08.26
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
5.
9
Austin Houser
14:54.44
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Josh Campbell
18.68
PR
Apr 27
Dale Legg Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Docqavis Banks
45.52
PR
May 4
KIL Meet
2.
11
Trey Thomas
46.67
PR
Apr 27
Dale Legg Invitational
3.
11
Josh Campbell
50.73
PR
May 4
KIL Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Gavin Adams
Jajuan Stinson
Mj Sheriff
Tq Lane
44.54
Apr 27
Dale Legg Invitational
2.
Relay Team
44.65
May 4
KIL Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:33.47
May 4
KIL Meet
2.
Mario Debro
Dan Preston
Jajuan Stinson
Tq Lane
1:34.89
May 11
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
3.
Mario Debro
Dan Preston
Mj Sheriff
Tq Lane
1:35.66
Apr 27
Dale Legg Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:36.25
May 4
KIL Meet
2.
Docqavis Banks
Mario Debro
Cedric Washington
Tq Lane
3:38.54
May 11
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Brandon Wimbley
Docqavis Banks
Mario Debro
Cedric Washington
9:19.67
Apr 27
Dale Legg Invitational
2.
Relay Team
9:23.38
May 4
KIL Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Ethan Dane
37' 6.5
Apr 27
Dale Legg Invitational
2.
10
Josh Poplar
30' 9
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
3.
9
Jake Moore
30' 8.5
Apr 27
Dale Legg Invitational
4.
12
Marquis Washburn
27' 7
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Ethan Dane
127' 6
PR
May 4
KIL Meet
2.
9
Jake Moore
79' 1
Apr 27
Dale Legg Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Tq Lane
5' 8
PR
May 4
KIL Meet
12
Hollis Allen
5' 8
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
3.
10
Xavier Johnson
5' 2
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Gavin Adams
20' 3.75
May 4
KIL Meet
2.
11
Dan Preston
17' 7.25
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
3.
11
Trey Thomas
15' 8
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
4.
9
Tyler Lanier
14' 2
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Docqavis Banks
37' 11.25
PR
May 4
KIL Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Chalia Eldridge
13.53
May 11
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
2.
9
Syvanna Murray
13.88
May 4
KIL Meet
11
Niyah Byrd
13.88
PR
May 11
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
4.
9
Quintasia Sullivan
14.97
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
5.
9
Adrianna Riley
16.14
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Chalia Eldridge
28.33
May 11
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
2.
9
Syvanna Murray
28.96
PR
May 4
KIL Meet
3.
11
Niyah Byrd
29.13
PR
May 4
KIL Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Kendel Bailey
1:12.24
PR
May 11
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
2.
10
Abby Boshur
1:21.69
PR
Apr 27
Dale Legg Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Megan McGinnis
3:02.08
PR
Apr 27
Dale Legg Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Megan McGinnis
6:40.58
PR
Apr 27
Dale Legg Invitational
2.
12
Makayla Graham
7:12.61
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
3.
10
Britney Bell
8:40.20
PR
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Chalia Eldridge
Kendel Bailey
Niyah Byrd
Syvanna Murray
53.37
May 11
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
2.
Relay Team
54.96
May 4
KIL Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:54.33
May 4
KIL Meet
2.
Chalia Eldridge
Kendel Bailey
Niyah Byrd
Syvanna Murray
1:54.41
May 11
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
12:45.07
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Kendel Bailey
4' 6
PR
May 4
KIL Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Syvanna Murray
13' 0
Apr 5
Anderson County Home Meet
*Recent improvement