Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1994
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Paul Ebreo
12.14
PR
Apr 27
John Rieke Invitational
2.
12
Geo Campos
12.51
PR
Apr 27
John Rieke Invitational
3.
11
Gerry Solorio
12.78
PR
Mar 31
Eagle Home Mortgage Invitational
4.
11
Edson Damian
13.14c
PR
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
5.
9
Tony Lozano
13.84c
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Kipton (Kip) Craig
24.21
Apr 27
John Rieke Invitational
2.
11
Edson Damian
28.02
Apr 13
Tonasket Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Luis Garcia
1:03.60
PR
Apr 27
John Rieke Invitational
2.
11
Edson Damian
1:04.14c
PR
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Tanner Varrelman
2:06.92
PR
May 19
Central Washington 2B Districts
2.
9
Luis Garcia
2:29.00
PR
Apr 13
Tonasket Invitational
3.
11
Jonathan Bravo
2:46.0h
PR
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Tanner Varrelman
5:15.0h
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
2.
11
Jonathan Bravo
5:44.15
PR
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Tanner Varrelman
11:34.79
Apr 27
John Rieke Invitational
2.
11
Fernando Gameros
12:29.45
May 10
Sub District Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Kipton (Kip) Craig
16.40
May 19
Central Washington 2B Districts
2.
9
Tony Lozano
21.28
Apr 27
John Rieke Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Kipton (Kip) Craig
41.47
May 26
2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
2.
9
Tony Lozano
52.85
Apr 27
John Rieke Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Geo Campos
Paul Ebreo
Kip Craig
Gerry Solorio
47.42
Apr 27
John Rieke Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
47.51
May 19
Central Washington 2B Districts
3.
-
Gerry Solorio
Paul Ebreo
Kip Craig
Geo Campos
48.09
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:59.74
May 19
Central Washington 2B Districts
2.
-
Tanner Varrelman
Jonathan Bravo
Marc Martinez
Tony Lozano
4:04.4h
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
3.
-
Jonathan Bravo
Tanner Varrelman
Tony Lozano
Fernando Gameros
4:13.72
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
4.
-
Marc Martinez
Tony Lozano
Luis Garcia
Jonathan Bravo
4:16.11
May 10
Sub District Championships
5.
-
Jonathan Bravo
Marc Martinez
Tony Lozano
Luis Garcia
4:21.7h
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
6.
-
Marc Martinez
Luis Garcia
Jonathan Bravo
Tanner Varrelman
4:24.6h
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Geo Campos
42' 4.5
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
2.
12
Chad Desjardins
38' 4
PR
Apr 27
John Rieke Invitational
3.
10
Samuel McDowell
35' 3
May 19
Central Washington 2B Districts
4.
11
Daniel Razo
32' 10.25
Apr 13
Tonasket Invitational
5.
12
Dennis Garcia
32' 1
Apr 10
Brewster Co_Ed Relays
6.
11
Christian Bejar
29' 4
Apr 10
Brewster Co_Ed Relays
7.
9
Marc Martinez
28' 6.75
May 10
Sub District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Chad Desjardins
105' 3
Apr 27
John Rieke Invitational
2.
11
Daniel Razo
91' 1
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
3.
12
Dennis Garcia
89' 8
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
4.
10
Samuel McDowell
83' 2
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
5.
9
Marc Martinez
83' 1
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
6.
11
Christian Bejar
81' 4
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Dennis Garcia
139' 0
May 4
Liberty Bell Invitational
2.
12
Chad Desjardins
131' 11
PR
Apr 10
Brewster Co_Ed Relays
3.
10
Samuel McDowell
111' 6
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
4.
9
Marc Martinez
109' 8
May 4
Liberty Bell Invitational
5.
11
Christian Bejar
105' 0
PR
Apr 10
Brewster Co_Ed Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Paul Ebreo
5' 8
Apr 13
Tonasket Invitational
2.
11
Fernando Gameros
5' 0
May 4
Liberty Bell Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Tanner Varrelman
8' 0
PR
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Paul Ebreo
17' 6
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
2.
11
Gerry Solorio
15' 5.5
PR
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Gerry Solorio
38' 0
PR
Mar 31
Eagle Home Mortgage Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Anai Palacios
14.84c
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
10
Ayana Herrejon
14.84c
PR
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
3.
12
Flor Castaneda
14.94c
PR
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
4.
9
Yvonne Kilgour
15.24c
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
200 Meters
1.
10
Mayra Rivera
29.40
PR
May 10
Sub District Championships
2.
12
Flor Castaneda
32.20
PR
May 10
Sub District Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Mayra Rivera
1:13.61
Apr 13
Tonasket Invitational
2.
9
Letty Trejo
1:17.24c
PR
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Letty Trejo
2:39.86
May 19
Central Washington 2B Districts
1600 Meters
1.
11
Raquel Asencio
6:06.59
PR
May 10
Sub District Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Yaretzi Martinez
21.15
PR
May 10
Sub District Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Raquel Asencio
55.84c
PR
May 4
Liberty Bell Invitational
2.
9
Yaretzi Martinez
1:00.42
Apr 27
John Rieke Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Karina Perea
Yaretzi Martinez
Ayana Herrejon
Anai Palacios
55.46
May 19
Central Washington 2B Districts
2.
-
Ayana Herrejon
Anai Palacios
Mayra Rivera
Letty Trejo
56.30
May 25
2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
3.
-
Anai Palacios
Letty Trejo
Ayana Herrejon
Mayra Rivera
57.09
May 10
Sub District Championships
4.
-
Mayra Rivera
Ayana Herrejon
Anai Palacios
Letty Trejo
57.14c
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
5.
-
Ayana Herrejon
Mayra Rivera
Anai Palacios
Letty Trejo
57.74
Apr 27
John Rieke Invitational
6.
-
Ayana Herrejon
Mayra Rivera
Letty Trejo
Karina Perea
58.92
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
7.
-
Karina Perea
Gloria Alameda
Ayana Herrejon
Mayra Rivera
59.30
Apr 13
Tonasket Invitational
8.
-
Ayana Herrejon
Anai Palacios
Letty Trejo
Mayra Rivera
59.34c
May 4
Liberty Bell Invitational
9.
-
Mayra Rivera
Letty Trejo
Anai Palacios
Yaretzi Martinez
1:00.55
Mar 31
Eagle Home Mortgage Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:00.13
May 19
Central Washington 2B Districts
2.
-
Letty Trejo
Mayra Rivera
Ayana Herrejon
Raquel Asencio
2:01.61
May 10
Sub District Championships
3.
-
Karina Perea
Mayra Rivera
Ayana Herrejon
Letty Trejo
2:03.1h
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
4.
-
Letty Trejo
Anai Palacios
Mayra Rivera
Ayana Herrejon
2:05.15
Apr 27
John Rieke Invitational
5.
-
Yaretzi Martinez
Anai Palacios
Letty Trejo
Mayra Rivera
2:08.14
Apr 13
Tonasket Invitational
6.
-
Gloria Alameda
Ayana Herrejon
Letty Trejo
Yaretzi Martinez
2:08.63
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
7.
-
Flor Castaneda
Yaretzi Martinez
Letty Trejo
Mayra Rivera
2:09.6h
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
8.
-
Ayana Herrejon
Mayra Rivera
Yaretzi Martinez
Yvonne Kilgour
2:10.4h
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
9.
-
Mayra Rivera
Letty Trejo
Anai Palacios
Yaretzi Martinez
2:12.57
Mar 31
Eagle Home Mortgage Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Raquel Asencio
Yaretzi Martinez
Mayra Rivera
Karina Perea
4:53.08
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
2.
-
Karina Perea
Letty Trejo
Yaretzi Martinez
Mayra Rivera
4:54.1h
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
3.
-
Mayra Rivera
Karina Perea
Letty Trejo
Yaretzi Martinez
4:55.26
May 10
Sub District Championships
4.
-
Letty Trejo
Raquel Asencio
Yaretzi Martinez
Mayra Rivera
5:05.28
Apr 27
John Rieke Invitational
5.
-
Mayra Rivera
Karina Perea
Letty Trejo
Raquel Asencio
5:08.6h
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
6.
-
Raquel Asencio
Yaretzi Martinez
Mayra Rivera
Letty Trejo
5:21.4h
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Yvonne Kilgour
33' 2.5
PR
May 26
2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
2.
12
Liduvina Bucio
31' 0
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
3.
11
Silvia Lopez
29' 4
Mar 31
Eagle Home Mortgage Invitational
4.
10
Monica Lopez
24' 6
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
5.
9
Jessica Gomez
23' 11.25
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
6.
12
Beatriz Garcia
23' 6
PR
May 10
Sub District Championships
7.
11
Bethany Swezey
23' 3
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
8.
9
Olivia Perez
21' 11
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
9.
11
Reyna Rodriguez
21' 0
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
10.
9
Adriana Zamoreno
18' 11.5
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
11.
10
Gloria Alameda
18' 8
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Liduvina Bucio
100' 4
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
2.
9
Johana Muniz
68' 7
Apr 27
John Rieke Invitational
3.
11
Bethany Swezey
67' 5
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
4.
9
Jessica Gomez
63' 1
May 10
Sub District Championships
5.
9
Anai Palacios
59' 3
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
6.
10
Ana Trejo
58' 5
PR
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
12
Mariela Trejo
58' 5
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
8.
10
Gloria Alameda
57' 3
Apr 10
Brewster Co_Ed Relays
11
Reyna Rodriguez
57' 3
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
10.
9
Olivia Perez
53' 9
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
11.
10
Maya Martinez
53' 5
PR
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
12.
10
Monica Lopez
52' 0
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
13.
9
Adriana Zamoreno
51' 0
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
14.
12
Beatriz Garcia
50' 1
Apr 17
Eastmont J.V. Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Liduvina Bucio
99' 5
May 10
Sub District Championships
2.
11
Silvia Lopez
94' 7
PR
May 10
Sub District Championships
3.
10
Monica Lopez
86' 4
PR
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
4.
12
Mariela Trejo
63' 11
PR
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
5.
11
Bethany Swezey
63' 6
PR
May 10
Sub District Championships
6.
11
Reyna Rodriguez
54' 11
PR
Apr 13
Tonasket Invitational
7.
10
Gloria Alameda
51' 11
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
8.
10
Ana Trejo
44' 10
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
9.
10
Maya Martinez
44' 8
Apr 10
Brewster Co_Ed Relays
10.
9
Olivia Perez
37' 5
Apr 20
K-Valley Rally
11.
9
Adriana Zamoreno
36' 11
PR
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Raquel Asencio
4' 4
PR
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
9
Yaretzi Martinez
4' 4
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
3.
10
Karina Perea
4' 2
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
10
Juana Perez
4' 2
PR
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
12
Beatriz Garcia
4' 2
May 19
Central Washington 2B Districts
6.
12
Flor Castaneda
4' 0
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Karina Perea
13' 7.5
Apr 27
John Rieke Invitational
2.
12
Flor Castaneda
11' 5
PR
Apr 13
Tonasket Invitational
3.
10
Juana Perez
10' 9
Apr 27
John Rieke Invitational
4.
9
Johana Muniz
10' 0.5
PR
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
5.
11
Silvia Lopez
8' 4
PR
Mar 22
Bridgeport Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Juana Perez
26' 0
May 1
Bridgeport Invite
2.
10
Gloria Alameda
25' 2
May 10
Sub District Championships
*Recent improvement