Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1990
1988
1986
1985
1982
1980
1977
1972
1964
1959
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kawan Gaidowsky
10.84c
(3.0)
PR
Apr 11
Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley
2.
11
Kody Conner
11.62
May 2
CV Dual
3.
11
Raycial Lovett
11.84c
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
4.
11
Dylan Sindorf
12.01
PR
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
5.
11
Cavin Saber
12.44
May 2
CV Dual
6.
10
Razi Lovett
12.49
Apr 28
Hornet Invitational
7.
12
Erik Scribner
13.16
Apr 25
Central Valley vs. West Valley
8.
11
Dakota Allen
13.70
PR
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
10
Riley Wolter
13.70
PR
May 2
CV Dual
10.
10
Tao Jian
14.60
Apr 25
Central Valley vs. West Valley
11.
10
Rydder Follis
15.04c
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Kawan Gaidowsky
22.65
PR
May 18
Division 2 Championships
2.
11
Raycial Lovett
25.94c
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
3.
10
Razi Lovett
28.24c
PR
Apr 11
Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley
4.
10
Riley Wolter
28.98
PR
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
5.
10
Rydder Follis
31.24c
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Logan Evans
54.02
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
10
Gunner Young
54.45
PR
May 11
NAL Finals
3.
9
Kendrick Aragon
57.55
May 2
CV Dual
4.
11
Parker Chase
57.78
Apr 25
Central Valley vs. West Valley
5.
10
Miles Gernertt
58.37
PR
May 11
NAL Finals
6.
10
Gabe Newnam
1:00.35
PR
May 2
CV Dual
7.
9
Colby Corcoran
1:05.14c
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
8.
10
Tao Jian
1:06.63
Apr 25
Central Valley vs. West Valley
9.
10
Riley Wolter
1:07.14
PR
Apr 28
Hornet Invitational
10.
12
Brandon Martin
1:16.15
PR
Apr 25
Central Valley vs. West Valley
11.
9
Zack McGee
1:20.32
May 2
CV Dual
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Logan Evans
54.5h
PR
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
2.
10
Gunner Young
54.8h
PR
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
3.
11
Raycial Lovett
55.2h
PR
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
4.
12
Kawan Gaidowsky
55.7h
PR
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
5.
11
Parker Chase
57.6h
PR
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
6.
10
Gabe Newnam
59.5h
PR
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
7.
10
James Quinn
1:00.3h
PR
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
8.
10
Riley Wolter
1:06.2h
PR
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
800 Meters
1.
9
Kendrick Aragon
2:09.07
May 18
Division 2 Championships
2.
11
Parker Chase
2:11.69
May 11
NAL Finals
3.
10
Gunner Young
2:11.89
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.
10
Austin Murch
2:17.0h
Apr 11
Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley
5.
10
Tao Jian
2:29.66
PR
May 11
NAL Finals
6.
9
Zack McGee
2:55.2h
PR
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
7.
12
Brandon Martin
2:58.12
PR
May 4
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Austin Murch
4:29.06
May 5
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Austin Murch
4:47.45
May 2
CV Dual
2.
11
Parker Chase
5:00.08
May 2
CV Dual
3.
9
Kendrick Aragon
5:09.04
May 11
NAL Finals
4.
10
Gunner Young
5:18.7h
PR
Apr 11
Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley
5.
10
Tao Jian
5:42.09
PR
May 2
CV Dual
6.
10
Riley Wolter
6:12.6h
PR
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
7.
12
Brandon Martin
6:38.61
PR
May 11
NAL Finals
8.
9
Zack McGee
7:15.8h
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
3000 Meters
1.
10
Austin Murch
9:35.31
May 5
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Austin Murch
10:20.52
May 2
CV Dual
2.
9
Kendrick Aragon
11:46.1h
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Colby Corcoran
18.20
PR
Apr 28
Hornet Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Stephan Land
18.21
Apr 28
Hornet Invitational
2.
9
Colby Corcoran
18.61
PR
May 2
CV Dual
3.
10
Gunner Young
19.63
May 2
CV Dual
4.
11
Cavin Saber
22.24c
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
5.
12
Kris Smith
22.44c
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
6.
10
Riley Wolter
23.33
PR
May 2
CV Dual
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Miles Gernertt
45.23
PR
May 18
Division 2 Championships
2.
10
Riley Wolter
53.08
PR
May 11
NAL Finals
3.
9
Zack McGee
1:03.52
May 4
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Gunner Young
42.97
PR
May 18
Division 2 Championships
2.
10
Miles Gernertt
46.96
May 2
CV Dual
3.
12
Stephan Land
48.27
PR
Apr 28
Hornet Invitational
4.
10
Riley Wolter
52.99
PR
May 2
CV Dual
5.
11
Cavin Saber
53.04c
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
6.
12
Kris Smith
54.14c
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
7.
9
Zack McGee
1:04.44
May 2
CV Dual
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Cavin Saber
Kody Conner
Raycial Lovett
Kawan Gaidowsky
44.73
May 2
CV Dual
2.
-
Raycial Lovett
Cavin Saber
Kody Conner
Kawan Gaidowsky
45.64c
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
3.
-
Kawan Gaidowsky
Cavin Saber
Kody Conner
Raycial Lovett
46.22
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.
-
Kody Conner
Raycial Lovett
Dylan Sindorf
Kawan Gaidowsky
46.34c
Apr 11
Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley
5.
-
Relay Team
47.14c
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
6.
-
Ernesto Alvarez
Gabe Newnam
James Quinn
Razi Lovett
48.07
May 11
NAL Finals
7.
-
James Quinn
Ernesto Alvarez
Gabe Newnam
Razi Lovett
48.62
May 2
CV Dual
8.
-
Razi Lovett
Gabe Newnam
James Quinn
Ernesto Alvarez
49.21
Apr 28
Hornet Invitational
9.
-
Ernesto Alvarez
Gabe Newnam
Razi Lovett
James Quinn
49.56
Apr 25
Central Valley vs. West Valley
10.
-
Riley Wolter
Raycial Lovett
Gabe Newnam
James Quinn
51.54c
Apr 11
Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley
11.
-
Razi Lovett
Riley Wolter
Ernesto Alvarez
Gabe Newnam
52.94c
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Gunner Young
Parker Chase
Logan Evans
Raycial Lovett
3:39.76
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
-
Parker Chase
Logan Evans
Gunner Young
Kawan Gaidowsky
3:41.19
May 18
Division 2 Championships
3.
-
Raycial Lovett
Parker Chase
Logan Evans
Kawan Gaidowsky
3:45.24
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
4.
-
Parker Chase
Kawan Gaidowsky
Logan Evans
Austin Murch
3:52.0h
Apr 11
Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley
-
Kendrick Aragon
Razi Lovett
James Quinn
Miles Gernertt
3:52.00
Apr 28
Hornet Invitational
6.
-
James Quinn
Miles Gernertt
Gabe Newnam
Kendrick Aragon
3:55.86
May 11
NAL Finals
7.
-
Logan Evans
Parker Chase
Gunner Young
Kawan Gaidowsky
3:58.15
Apr 28
Hornet Invitational
8.
-
Parker Chase
Logan Evans
Austin Murch
Raycial Lovett
3:59.3h
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
9.
-
Gabe Newnam
James Quinn
Riley Wolter
Gunner Young
4:01.22
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
10.
-
Frank Medina
Justin Spinks
Austin Murch
Kendrick Aragon
4:08.5h
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
11.
-
James Quinn
Riley Wolter
Gabe Newnam
Miles Gernertt
4:13.0h
Apr 11
Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley
12.
-
Tony Penta
Kawan Gaidowsky
Parker Chase
Gunner Young
4:16.57
Apr 25
Central Valley vs. West Valley
13.
-
Colby Corcoran
James Quinn
Miles Gernertt
Kendrick Aragon
4:25.1h
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
14.
-
Kendrick Aragon
James Quinn
Miles Gernertt
Gabe Newnam
5:09.79
Apr 25
Central Valley vs. West Valley
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Nick Eubanks
44' 7.5
PR
May 11
NAL Finals
2.
10
Ernesto Alvarez
39' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
Hornet Invitational
3.
9
Gavin Harrell
35' 5.5
May 11
NAL Finals
4.
10
David Pritchard III
32' 5
PR
May 4
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Erik Scribner
50' 5
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
2.
12
Dylan Janulewicz
43' 2
Apr 11
Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley
3.
11
Ricky Sargent
41' 4
PR
May 2
CV Dual
4.
10
Nick Eubanks
40' 7
May 2
CV Dual
5.
11
Jacob Tighe
40' 1
Apr 11
Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley
6.
11
Zach Lowery
40' 0
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
7.
11
Dylan Sindorf
38' 0
PR
Apr 11
Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley
8.
11
Ryan Allinger
37' 6.5
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
9.
12
Kawan Gaidowsky
37' 5.5
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
10.
10
Ernesto Alvarez
37' 5
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
11.
9
Gavin Harrell
34' 11
May 2
CV Dual
12.
10
Riley Wolter
32' 6
PR
May 2
CV Dual
10
David Pritchard III
32' 6
PR
May 2
CV Dual
14.
12
Kris Smith
29' 1
PR
May 2
CV Dual
15.
11
Cavin Saber
28' 3
PR
Apr 25
Central Valley vs. West Valley
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Erik Scribner
146' 9
PR
May 5
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
2.
12
Dylan Janulewicz
137' 11
PR
May 11
NAL Finals
3.
11
Ryan Allinger
118' 4
May 4
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
4.
11
Zach Lowery
117' 10
May 4
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
5.
11
Jacob Tighe
107' 0
May 4
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
6.
10
Ernesto Alvarez
105' 9
May 11
NAL Finals
7.
11
Dakota Allen
92' 7
May 2
CV Dual
8.
11
Ricky Sargent
90' 2
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
9.
12
Kris Smith
90' 1
PR
May 4
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
10.
9
Gavin Harrell
82' 11
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
11.
10
Nick Eubanks
79' 2
May 2
CV Dual
12.
10
David Pritchard III
74' 0
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
High Jump
1.
10
James Quinn
5' 8
PR
Apr 28
Hornet Invitational
11
Raycial Lovett
5' 8
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
3.
10
Gabe Newnam
5' 6
Apr 28
Hornet Invitational
4.
9
Colby Corcoran
5' 4
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
5.
10
Miles Gernertt
5' 2
Apr 25
Central Valley vs. West Valley
6.
11
Dakota Allen
5' 0
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
12
Brandon Martin
5' 0
PR
Apr 25
Central Valley vs. West Valley
Pole Vault
1.
11
Dakota Allen
9' 0
PR
May 11
NAL Finals
11
Cavin Saber
9' 0
PR
May 11
NAL Finals
3.
11
Logan Evans
8' 6
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
10
Gunner Young
8' 6
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
5.
10
Rydder Follis
5' 6
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Kawan Gaidowsky
18' 5.75
PR
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
2.
11
Logan Evans
18' 3.5
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
3.
11
Raycial Lovett
17' 10
Apr 28
Hornet Invitational
4.
11
Cavin Saber
17' 1
Apr 25
Central Valley vs. West Valley
5.
10
Miles Gernertt
16' 6
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
6.
9
Colby Corcoran
16' 4.75
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
7.
11
Dakota Allen
15' 10
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
8.
10
Riley Wolter
11' 8.5
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Alyssa Land
13.82
PR
Apr 28
Hornet Invitational
2.
12
Carmen Porras
15.29
PR
May 2
CV Dual
3.
10
Isabella Moles
15.56
May 2
CV Dual
4.
9
Shasta Downing
16.39
PR
Apr 28
Hornet Invitational
5.
9
Ember Storz
16.94c
PR
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
6.
9
Lucina Porras
17.55
PR
May 2
CV Dual
200 Meters
1.
10
Alyssa Land
29.87
Apr 28
Hornet Invitational
2.
10
Isabella Moles
33.16
(1.4)
PR
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
12
Carmen Porras
33.24
PR
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
4.
9
Shasta Downing
36.64c
PR
Apr 11
Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley
400 Meters
1.
10
Alyssa Land
1:13.94c
PR
Apr 11
Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley
2.
10
Isabella Moles
1:16.90
PR
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Chonondra Gialdini
2:54.86
PR
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Chonondra Gialdini
6:23.0h
PR
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Alyssa Land
18.48
PR
May 4
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Lucina Porras
Isabella Moles
Shasta Downing
Alyssa Land
58.92
May 18
Division 2 Championships
2.
-
Shasta Downing
Ember Storz
Isabella Moles
Alyssa Land
1:00.45
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
-
Shasta Downing
Candace Cannon
Isabella Moles
Alyssa Land
1:00.49
May 4
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
4.
-
Alyssa Land
Ember Storz
Shasta Downing
Candace Cannon
1:02.34c
Mar 24
Burt Williams Classic
5.
-
Candace Cannon
Shasta Downing
Alyssa Land
Lucina Porras
1:02.41
May 2
CV Dual
6.
-
Isabella Moles
Lucina Porras
Shasta Downing
Alyssa Land
1:03.79
Apr 25
Central Valley vs. West Valley
7.
-
Shasta Downing
Alyssa Land
Lucina Porras
Isabella Moles
1:04.01
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
8.
-
Isabella Moles
Shasta Downing
Alyssa Clester
Ember Storz
1:04.94c
Apr 11
Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley
9.
-
Lucina Porras
Shasta Downing
Isabella Moles
Alyssa Land
1:05.34c
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Isabella Moles
Alyssa Clester
Alyssa Land
Chonondra Gialdini
5:18.2h
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
2.
-
Isabella Moles
Shasta Downing
Alyssa Land
Alyssa Clester
5:43.6h
Apr 11
Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley
3.
-
Lucina Porras
Alyssa Clester
Alyssa Land
Chonondra Gialdini
5:47.9h
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Yessica Lopez
29' 6.5
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
2.
12
Angelica Bachman
23' 9
PR
Apr 28
Hornet Invitational
3.
9
Ember Storz
22' 4.5
Apr 14
John Frank Inv.
4.
11
Caroline Storz
19' 4.5
PR
Apr 18
Corning Dual Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Yessica Lopez
93' 0
May 4
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
2.
9
Ember Storz
69' 0
Apr 28
Hornet Invitational
3.
12
Angelica Bachman
61' 7
Apr 11
Anderson/Central Valley/West Valley
4.
11
Caroline Storz
45' 4
PR
May 11
NAL Finals
High Jump
1.
9
Ember Storz
4' 2
PR
Apr 25
Central Valley vs. West Valley
2.
10
Alyssa Land
4' 0
May 4
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Carmen Porras
12' 5.5
PR
May 2
CV Dual
*Recent improvement