Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1997
1987
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Samuel Bruno
11.22
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
-
Matthew Granger
11.56
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
200 Meters
1.
10
Samuel Bruno
22.67
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
11
David Collins
23.00
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
David Collins
51.42
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
-
Thomas Eichenlaub
57.40
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Andrew Yokum
2:05.83
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jimmy Jagodzinski
4:43.46
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
12
Clayton Rice
4:45.62
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jason Rumsey
10:21.96
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
10
Jordan Moul
10:54.00
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Jamar Allen
16.28
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
12
Michael Sarnes
16.78
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Osereme Omofoma
40.09
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
9
Jamar Allen
47.79
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dylon Buchs
Osereme Omofoma
Matthew Granger
Samuel Bruno
44.02
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
David Collins
Matthew Granger
Osereme Omofoma
Thomas Eichenlaub
1:33.46
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alexander Hansen
Osereme Omofoma
Samuel Bruno
David Collins
3:30.00
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Alexander Hansen
Clayton Rice
Andrew Yokum
Jimmy Jagodzinski
8:41.54
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jayden Corbit
49' 10.25
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
11
Grant Judson
47' 7.25
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jayden Corbit
142' 11
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
-
Quinn McClanahan
115' 8
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
High Jump
1.
11
James Baker
5' 8
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
10
Shane Weiss
5' 6
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
James Baker
19' 5.5
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
-
Brennan Cox
17' 3
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Susan Nutter
13.51
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
12
Emily Black
13.64
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
200 Meters
1.
-
Susan Nutter
27.86
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
11
Allana Bell
30.58
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
400 Meters
1.
9
Cassandra Champion
1:01.26
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
-
Madison Smith
1:06.06
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Gyurasics
2:25.03
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
-
Chloe Brown
2:25.47
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Brittney Darah
5:23.75
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
9
Jessica Sucheck
5:39.12
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brittney Darah
11:25.18
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
9
Jessica Sucheck
12:16.64
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Aisha Potts-Tyre
14.96
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
12
Whitney Wolff
16.65
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Whitney Wolff
49.83
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
11
Tori Hassen
53.67
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Susan Nutter
Whitney Wolff
Emily Black
Aisha Potts-Tyre
51.00
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Susan Nutter
Whitney Wolff
Cassandra Champion
Aisha Potts-Tyre
1:46.46
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Madison Smith
Hannah Gyurasics
Tori Hassen
Cassandra Champion
4:17.64
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Gyurasics
Brittney Darah
Chloe Brown
Tori Hassen
10:01.11
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Aisha Potts-Tyre
33' 2
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
9
Alivia Grochowski
28' 7
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Sara Schubargo
79' 11
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
-
Erica Rufenacht
76' 11
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
High Jump
1.
10
Jasmine Bonivel
4' 8
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
-
Taylor Underwood
4' 4
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
Long Jump
1.
9
Cassandra Champion
14' 9.25
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
2.
-
Sara Schubargo
13' 9.5
PR
May 11
Northern Lakes League Championship
*Recent improvement