Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Scott Porter
11.44c
May 3
NWL meet
2.
9
Jed Emonds
11.84c
PR
May 3
NWL meet
3.
10
Craig Grasseth
12.00
PR
Apr 12
NWL Meet
4.
11
Bradly Watson
12.14c
PR
Apr 19
NWL League Meet
5.
12
Austin Cherry
12.43
PR
Apr 12
NWL Meet
6.
10
Chandler Koch
15.54c
PR
Mar 15
Kennedy Icebreaker
200 Meters
1.
11
Bradly Watson
24.74c
PR
May 3
NWL meet
2.
9
Jed Emonds
25.30
Apr 12
NWL Meet
3.
10
Craig Grasseth
25.76
PR
Apr 12
NWL Meet
4.
12
Scott Porter
26.44c
Mar 28
UNATTACHED - Canby All Comer's
400 Meters
1.
9
Jed Emonds
59.14c
PR
Apr 19
NWL League Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Scott Porter
2:00.43
PR
May 19
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
2.
10
Logan Rohweder-Romig
2:25.0h
Mar 28
UNATTACHED - Canby All Comer's
3.
9
Chris Mills
2:43.66
PR
Apr 26
NWL Meet - Vernonia host
1500 Meters
1.
10
Logan Rohweder-Romig
4:38.6h
Apr 3
The Daily Astorian Invitational
2.
11
Branson Laszlo
5:02.58
May 12
1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
3.
9
Johnathan Woodward
6:00.85
PR
May 12
1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
3000 Meters
1.
10
Logan Rohweder-Romig
10:05.08
PR
May 11
1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
2.
11
Branson Laszlo
11:07.61
May 11
1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
3.
9
Johnathan Woodward
14:08.61
PR
Apr 26
NWL Meet - Vernonia host
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Craig Grasseth
Jed Emmonds
Bradly Watson
Scott Porter
45.35
May 19
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
2.
-
Scott Porter
Craig Grasseth
Nathan Imholt
Logan Romig
45.48
May 12
1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
3.
-
Austin Cherry
Scott Porter
Craig Grasseth
Logan Romig
45.94c
May 3
NWL meet
4.
-
Jed Emmonds
Bradly Watson
Austin Cherry
Scott Porter
46.63
Apr 12
NWL Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:22.0h
Mar 15
Kennedy Icebreaker
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Austin Cherry
34' 7
Apr 19
NWL League Meet
2.
10
Issac Woolley
34' 4
PR
May 3
NWL meet
3.
10
Nathan Imholt
33' 2
May 3
NWL meet
4.
10
Cody Rogers
29' 0
Apr 12
NWL Meet
5.
12
Josue Perez
24' 3
PR
Apr 3
The Daily Astorian Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Nathan Imholt
116' 8
Apr 7
25th Annual Tillamook Invitational
2.
10
Cody Rogers
74' 3
Mar 28
UNATTACHED - Canby All Comer's
3.
9
Johnathan Woodward
68' 0.5
PR
Apr 7
25th Annual Tillamook Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Austin Cherry
152' 10
PR
May 19
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
2.
10
Issac Woolley
120' 2
PR
Apr 19
NWL League Meet
3.
10
Craig Grasseth
110' 11
Apr 12
NWL Meet
4.
10
Nathan Imholt
94' 3
PR
Apr 12
NWL Meet
5.
12
Josue Perez
78' 0
PR
Apr 19
NWL League Meet
6.
9
Johnathan Woodward
76' 8
PR
Apr 19
NWL League Meet
7.
9
Chris Mills
76' 4
PR
Apr 19
NWL League Meet
8.
10
Cody Rogers
44' 4
Mar 15
Kennedy Icebreaker
High Jump
1.
9
Jed Emonds
5' 4
PR
Mar 28
UNATTACHED - Canby All Comer's
Long Jump
1.
10
Logan Rohweder-Romig
14' 10
PR
Apr 3
The Daily Astorian Invitational
2.
11
Kenny Christensen
5' 4.75
PR
Apr 7
25th Annual Tillamook Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Shelby Porter
13.15
(.3)
PR
May 19
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
2.
10
Kristina Burdick
15.89
PR
Apr 12
NWL Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Shelby Porter
27.32
PR
May 19
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
2.
10
Kristina Burdick
34.61
PR
Apr 12
NWL Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Shelby Porter
1:04.90
PR
Apr 21
Oregon Relays Day 2
1500 Meters
1.
11
Willa Childress
5:47.02
PR
Apr 26
NWL Meet - Vernonia host
2.
10
Rebecca Savage
6:33.0h
PR
Apr 19
NWL League Meet
3000 Meters
1.
11
Willa Childress
13:01.03
PR
May 11
1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
2.
10
Rebecca Savage
13:21.7h
PR
Mar 15
Kennedy Icebreaker
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kristina Burdick
Shelby Porter
Alexis Anderson
Tasha Mabe-DeRoest
4:32.60
May 12
1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.
-
Alexis Anderson
Willa Childress
Rebecca Savage
Shelby Porter
4:35.91
May 19
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
3.
-
Alexis Anderson
Rebecca Savage
Willa Childress
Shelby Porter
4:45.9h
May 3
NWL meet
4.
-
Shelby Porter
Alexis Anderson
Rebecca Savage
Willa Childress
5:12.2h
Mar 15
Kennedy Icebreaker
5.
-
Taylor Winder
Kristina Burdick
Sierra Dement
Willa Childress
5:14.31
Apr 12
NWL Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kristina Burdick
27' 7
Apr 19
NWL League Meet
2.
10
Tasha Mabe-DeRoest
25' 8.25
May 12
1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
3.
9
Sierra Dement
23' 4
PR
May 3
NWL meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kristina Burdick
73' 10
May 11
1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
2.
10
Tasha Mabe-DeRoest
72' 4
Apr 26
NWL Meet - Vernonia host
3.
9
Sierra Dement
66' 1
PR
Apr 12
NWL Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Tasha Mabe-DeRoest
67' 3
May 3
NWL meet
2.
10
Kristina Burdick
66' 11
May 11
1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
3.
9
Sierra Dement
55' 2
PR
Apr 7
25th Annual Tillamook Invitational
4.
12
Shelby Porter
43' 1
Apr 3
The Daily Astorian Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Alexis Anderson
5' 5
PR
Apr 28
Meet of Champions
Long Jump
1.
12
Alexis Anderson
16' 8
(2.6)
May 19
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
Triple Jump
1.
12
Alexis Anderson
37' 8
PR
May 19
OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
*Recent improvement