Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1974
Indoor
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2015
2008
2005
2004
1986
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Johnny Moore
11.94c
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
2.
12
Cody Heeter
12.74c
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Johnny Moore
24.86
PR
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
2.
12
Cody Heeter
25.84
PR
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
3.
11
Shad Hines
28.14c
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Derek Edgington
1:00.44c
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
2.
11
Shad Hines
1:03.61
PR
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
3.
12
Richard Hamilton
1:03.94c
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Jude Cartensen
2:14.94
PR
May 11
MSL Buckeye Finals
2.
10
Adam Agosta
2:16.61
PR
May 11
MSL Buckeye Finals
3.
12
Joey Wright
2:17.4h
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
4.
10
Daniel Baldinger
2:25.85
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Adam Agosta
4:47.22
PR
May 11
MSL Buckeye Finals
2.
12
Joey Wright
5:06.9h
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
3.
11
Jude Cartensen
5:19.80
PR
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
4.
10
Daniel Baldinger
5:28.18
PR
May 11
MSL Buckeye Finals
3200 Meters
1.
10
Adam Agosta
10:32.94
PR
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
2.
12
Joey Wright
11:00.56
PR
May 11
MSL Buckeye Finals
3.
10
Daniel Baldinger
11:34.04
PR
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Daniel Hemming
50.07
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
2.
10
Connor Hines
53.07
PR
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Braeden Crawford
Eli Pritchard
Johnny Moore
Cody Heeter
48.52
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
2.
-
Cody Heeter
Eli Pritchard
Joey Wright
Cole Clark
51.81
May 11
MSL Buckeye Finals
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Johnny Moore
Connor Hines
Cody Heeter
Derek Edgington
1:43.4h
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
2.
-
Cody Heeter
Derek Edgington
Daniel Hemming
Connor Hines
1:47.97
May 11
MSL Buckeye Finals
3.
-
Richard Hamilton
Daniel Hemming
Derek Edgington
Connor Hines
1:49.57
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Derek Edgington
Jude Cartensen
Connor Hines
Joey Wright
4:04.92
May 11
MSL Buckeye Finals
2.
-
Joey Wright
Richard Hamilton
Derek Edgington
Shad Hines
4:10.7h
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
3.
-
Braeden Crawford
Daniel Hemming
Derek Edgington
Richard Hamilton
4:16.33
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Adam Agosta
Joey Wright
Jude Cartensen
Daniel Baldinger
9:01.29
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
2.
-
Adam Agosta
Daniel Baldinger
Jude Cartensen
Joey Wright
9:12.3h
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Cole Clark
39' 3
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
2.
12
BJ Hall
37' 1.75
PR
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
3.
11
Chris Harding
27' 5
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Cole Clark
114' 3
PR
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
2.
12
BJ Hall
110' 11
PR
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
3.
10
Daniel Hemming
86' 11
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Eli Pritchard
5' 10
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
2.
12
Johnny Moore
5' 4
PR
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
3.
10
Connor Hines
5' 2
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Shad Hines
8' 6
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
2.
10
Daniel Hemming
8' 0
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
Long Jump
1.
12
Johnny Moore
19' 2.75
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
2.
12
Eli Pritchard
19' 0
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Katie Dodd
13.03
PR
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
2.
9
Miranda Stevens
14.32
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
3.
10
Autumn Harden
14.47
PR
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
4.
10
Haley Welsh
14.54c
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Miranda Stevens
29.05
PR
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
2.
12
Lydia Linton
29.78
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
400 Meters
1.
10
Meg Smith
1:06.34c
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
2.
11
Olivia Boldoser
1:08.14c
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
3.
9
Rachael Johnson
1:14.41
PR
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Brooke Gardner
2:26.55
PR
May 11
MSL Buckeye Finals
2.
10
Kristen Arnett
2:36.52
PR
May 11
MSL Buckeye Finals
3.
9
Desire' VanCuren
2:49.4h
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brooke Gardner
5:21.82
PR
May 11
MSL Buckeye Finals
2.
9
Desire' VanCuren
6:04.5h
PR
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Rebekah Mullins
12:37.92
May 11
MSL Buckeye Finals
2.
9
Katherine Edgington
14:29.8h
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Courtney Caudill
17.74
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
2.
9
Kayla Nungester
20.54
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Kayla Nungester
58.37
PR
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
2.
10
Katie Willard
59.81
PR
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Courtney Caudill
Miranda Stevens
Sydney Poirier
Katie Dodd
54.25
May 11
MSL Buckeye Finals
2.
-
Courtney Caudill
Katie Dodd
Sydney Poirier
Miranda Stevens
55.04c
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
3.
-
Courtney Caudill
Katie Dodd
Miranda Stevens
Sydney Poirier
55.17
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Alivia Butler
Autumn Harden
Haley Welsh
Lydia Linton
1:59.4h
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
2.
-
Autumn Harden
Haley Welsh
Rachael Johnson
Lydia Linton
2:01.73
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Miranda Stevens
Meg Smith
Alivia Butler
Olivia Boldoser
4:27.17
May 11
MSL Buckeye Finals
2.
-
Olivia Boldoser
Alivia Butler
Miranda Stevens
Meg Smith
4:33.1h
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
3.
-
Olivia Boldoser
Meg Smith
Miranda Stevens
Megan Congrove
4:33.55
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brooke Gardner
Kristen Arnett
Rebekah Mullins
Olivia Boldoser
10:04.03
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
2.
-
Kristen Arnett
Rebekah Mullins
Olivia Boldoser
Brooke Gardner
10:27.8h
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Amber Risner
28' 7.5
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
2.
9
Macie Hewitt
28' 2.5
PR
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
3.
12
Lauren Archer
25' 7
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Allie Reisinger
79' 2
PR
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
2.
10
Zoe Turner
75' 2
PR
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
3.
9
Hanna Edge
67' 2
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
High Jump
1.
12
Katie Dodd
5' 0
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
2.
9
Rachael Johnson
4' 8
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Megan Congrove
6' 6
May 8
MSL Buckeye Prelims
2.
10
Kari Willard
6' 0
PR
Apr 13
Ashville Kiwanis Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Katie Dodd
16' 5.5
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
2.
11
Olivia Boldoser
15' 1
Apr 20
Logan Elm Invitational
*Recent improvement