100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Kristina Smith | 13.51 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Sarah Cordes | 13.80PR | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Erica Russell | 14.63PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Nicole McRae | 27.80 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Kristina Smith | 27.85 | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
3. | 10 | | Erica Russell | 29.14PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Saleen Matta | 1:00.55PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
2. | 11 | | Kayla Phipps | 1:01.78 | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
3. | 7 | | Ahnrea McCaskill | 1:04.45PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Gianna Frontera | 2:16.58PR | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Ashlie Senior | 2:35.86 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Sarah Williams | 2:43.06PR | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
4. | 12 | | Tashalie Lawrence | 2:45.38PR | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
5. | 8 | | Qurran Maise | 2:51.44 | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
6. | 12 | | Alexandra Messer | 2:54.17PR | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Gianna Frontera | 4:44.86 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Melanie Ramirez | 5:20.54PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
3. | 12 | | Alexandra Messer | 5:57.85PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Gianna Frontera | 5:01.83PR | May 12 | Glenn D. Loucks Games |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Gianna Frontera | 9:58.86 | Apr 28 | Penn Relays (Individual Events) |
2. | 10 | | Kalleigh Forrester | 10:33.94PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
3. | 9 | | Melanie Ramirez | 11:19.69PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Gianna Frontera | 10:38.58PR | May 12 | Glenn D. Loucks Games |
|
2 Miles |
1. | 10 | | Gianna Frontera | 10:49.17PR | Jun 16 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Aliyah Matta | 15.35 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | D'Yanna McCaskill | 15.74PR | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Melissande Corlett | 16.60 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Sarah Williams | 17.41PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
5. | 8 | | Qurran Maise | 18.35 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
6. | 12 | | Tashalie Lawrence | 20.42PR | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
|
400m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | D'Yanna McCaskill | 1:04.69 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Aliyah Matta | 1:11.16 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Melissande Corlett | 1:11.27PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 10 | | Kalleigh Forrester | 7:10.12PR | Jun 9 | New York State Track & Field Championships |
2. | 8 | | Chelsea Dunderdale | 9:01.75PR | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 49.58 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
2. | - | | Kristina Smith Aliyah Matta Nicole McRae D'Yanna McCaskill | 49.81 | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
3. | - | | D'Yanna McCaskill Nicole McRae Kristina Smith Aliyah Matta | 50.06 | May 12 | Glenn D. Loucks Games |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Saleen Matta Kristina Smith Aliyah Matta D'Yanna McCaskill | 3:57.45 | Jun 9 | New York State Track & Field Championships |
2. | - | | Saleen Matta Kayla Phipps D'Yanna McCaskill Aliyah Matta | 3:58.94 | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
3. | - | | Aliyah Matta Kayla Phipps D'Yanna McCaskill Saleen Matta | 4:01.06 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
4. | - | | D'Yanna McCaskill Saleen Matta Kayla Phipps Aliyah Matta | 4:03.99 | May 12 | Glenn D. Loucks Games |
5. | - | | Sarah Cordes Victoria Laiso Ahnrea McCaskill Erica Russell | 4:16.29 | May 12 | Glenn D. Loucks Games |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Kalleigh Forrester Ashlie Senior Melanie Ramirez Gianna Frontera | 9:56.50 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
2. | - | | Gianna Frontera Kalleigh Forrester Melanie Ramirez Ashlie Senior | 10:28.80 | May 12 | Glenn D. Loucks Games |
3. | - | | Ashlie Senior Kalleigh Forrester Gianna Frontera Melanie Ramirez | 11:26.13 | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Aaliyah Pittman | 40' 3PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
2. | 10 | | Emmani Robinson | 34' 2.5 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Tashalie Lawrence | 29' 1.5PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
4. | 10 | | Sarah Williams | 26' 9.25PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
5. | 11 | | Raquel Asher | 24' 0.5 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
6. | 8 | | Qurran Maise | 23' 10.25PR | May 12 | Glenn D. Loucks Games |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Aaliyah Pittman | 106' 6 | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
2. | 10 | | Emmani Robinson | 90' 9 | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
3. | 11 | | Raquel Asher | 74' 0PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 11 | | Aaliyah Pittman | 100' 5PR | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Emmani Robinson | 71' 7PR | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Raquel Asher | 70' 6PR | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Erica Russell | 4' 10 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Tashalie Lawrence | 4' 6.75PR | May 12 | Glenn D. Loucks Games |
3. | 8 | | Qurran Maise | 4' 6.75 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Sarah Williams | 4' 6PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
5. | 9 | | Victoria Laiso | 4' 4PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
6. | 9 | | Allyson Sickler | 3' 10PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Kayla Phipps | 8' 0PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Saleen Matta | 15' 9.25 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Sarah Cordes | 14' 7.25 | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
3. | 12 | | Nicole McRae | 14' 6 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Kristina Smith | 14' 3 | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
5. | 12 | | Tashalie Lawrence | 14' 2.5PR | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
6. | 10 | | Sarah Williams | 14' 0.75PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
7. | 8 | | Qurran Maise | 12' 9.5PR | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Nicole McRae | 34' 3.5 | May 12 | Glenn D. Loucks Games |
2. | 10 | | Saleen Matta | 32' 2 | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
3. | 10 | | Ashlie Senior | 30' 6.5 | May 24 | Section IX, Class A/D Championship |
|
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - |
1. | 10 | | Sarah Williams | 2186PR | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Tashalie Lawrence | 2084PR | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
3. | 8 | | Qurran Maise | 1892 | May 19 | OCIAA Championship Day 2 |
|