Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
Indoor
2024
2016
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dereak Albright
11.50
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
2.
10
Chris Merlos
12.33
PR
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
3.
12
David Johnson
12.40
PR
Apr 13
Maynard Mai/Glide Invite
4.
12
Caden Harp
12.94
PR
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
5.
9
Justin Bouteller
13.08
PR
Apr 26
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
6.
11
Gabe Kester
13.24c
May 10
Oakland Twilight
7.
10
Jonas Lundgren
13.34
PR
May 18
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
8.
10
Joon Seo
13.44
PR
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
200 Meters
1.
11
Dereak Albright
23.33
PR
Apr 13
Maynard Mai/Glide Invite
2.
12
Nick Tran
26.84
PR
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
3.
11
Gabe Kester
27.34
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
4.
9
Justin Bouteller
27.54c
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
400 Meters
1.
12
David Johnson
51.54c
PR
May 4
Grants Pass Rotary
2.
11
Dereak Albright
52.24c
May 10
Oakland Twilight
3.
11
Justin Park
54.37
PR
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
4.
12
Nick Tran
59.13
May 18
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
5.
10
Jonas Lundgren
59.44c
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
6.
9
Ben Shields
59.77
PR
Apr 26
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
7.
10
Joon Seo
1:01.06
PR
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
8.
12
Caden Harp
1:03.06
PR
Apr 13
Maynard Mai/Glide Invite
9.
10
Adam Barth
1:03.56
PR
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
10.
11
Gabe Kester
1:03.76
PR
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Dereak Albright
50.9h
PR
May 18
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
2.
12
David Johnson
51.2h
PR
May 18
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
3.
10
Chris Merlos
52.9h
PR
May 18
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
4.
11
Justin Park
53.8h
PR
May 18
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
5.
12
Nick Tran
59.2h
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
6.
10
Jonas Lundgren
59.7h
PR
Apr 26
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
7.
10
Joon Seo
1:00.8h
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
8.
9
Ben Shields
1:02.4h
PR
Apr 26
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
9.
10
Adam Barth
1:02.5h
PR
Apr 26
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
10.
11
Gabe Kester
1:06.4h
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Chris Merlos
2:02.23
PR
Apr 26
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
2.
12
David Johnson
2:02.39
PR
May 24
OSAA 1A State Championships - Day 2
3.
11
Dereak Albright
2:17.9h
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
4.
10
Jonas Lundgren
2:21.17
Apr 26
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
5.
12
Nick Tran
2:24.8h
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
6.
10
Joon Seo
2:25.3h
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
7.
10
Adam Barth
2:32.0h
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
8.
12
Caden Harp
2:34.81
PR
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Ben Shields
2:26.0h
PR
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
2.
10
Jonas Lundgren
2:29.0h
PR
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
3.
11
Ricky Reebel
2:35.0h
PR
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
4.
10
Adam Barth
2:38.0h
PR
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
5.
10
Joon Seo
2:57.0h
PR
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
David Johnson
3:42.0h
PR
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
2.
10
Adam Barth
4:02.0h
PR
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
1500 Meters
1.
10
Chris Merlos
4:13.93
PR
May 4
Grants Pass Rotary
2.
12
David Johnson
4:41.5h
May 10
Oakland Twilight
3.
10
Adam Barth
4:59.4h
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
4.
12
Nick Tran
5:13.4h
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
5.
10
Joon Seo
5:17.1h
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
6.
11
Ricky Reebel
5:17.3h
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
7.
12
Caden Harp
5:26.7h
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Chris Merlos
4:49.0h
PR
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
2.
11
Ricky Reebel
5:50.0h
PR
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
1 Mile
1.
10
Adam Barth
5:31.7h
PR
Apr 26
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
2.
10
Joon Seo
5:51.3h
PR
Apr 26
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Chris Merlos
9:11.52
PR
May 24
OSAA 1A State Championships - Day 2
2.
10
Adam Barth
10:55.38
PR
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
3.
11
Ricky Reebel
11:57.7h
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Justin Park
42.72
PR
May 18
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
2.
12
David Johnson
44.74
PR
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
3.
9
Ben Shields
49.02
PR
May 18
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Caden Harp
Chris Merlos
David Johnson
Dereak Albright
45.94c
May 10
Oakland Twilight
2.
-
Ben Shields
Nick Tran
Gabe Kester
Jonas Lundgren
50.41
May 18
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
3.
-
Caden Harp
Gabe Kester
Joon Seo
Nick Tran
50.57
Apr 13
Maynard Mai/Glide Invite
4.
-
Caden Harp
Jonas Lundgren
Gabe Kester
Nick Tran
50.94
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
5.
-
Gabe Kester
Jonas Lundgren
Joon Seo
Nick Tran
52.04c
May 10
Oakland Twilight
6.
-
Caden Harp
Gabe Kester
Ben Shields
Nick Tran
53.94
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
David Johnson
Justin Park
Dereak Albright
Chris Merlos
3:28.88
May 18
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
2.
-
David Johnson
Justin Park
Chris Merlos
Dereak Albright
3:31.05
May 24
OSAA 1A State Championships - Day 2
3.
-
David Johnson
Dereak Albright
Justin Park
Chris Merlos
3:36.20
Apr 13
Maynard Mai/Glide Invite
4.
-
Chris Merlos
Nick Tran
Dereak Albright
David Johnson
3:39.17
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
5.
-
Nick Tran
Chris Merlos
Dereak Albright
David Johnson
3:43.81
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
6.
-
David Johnson
Chris Merlos
Nick Tran
Dereak Albright
3:44.78
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
7.
-
Ben Shields
Adam Barth
Joon Seo
Jonas Lundgren
3:54.47
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
8.
-
Ben Shields
Adam Barth
Jonas Lundgren
Chris Merlos
3:58.54
Apr 26
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
9.
-
Relay Team
4:05.3h
May 10
Oakland Twilight
10.
-
Jonas Lundgren
Justin Park
Ben Shields
Jan Helgers
4:07.50
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
11.
-
Ben Shields
Joon Seo
Justin Park
Jonas Lundgren
4:13.93
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Adam Barth
Ricky Reebel
Ben Shields
Joon Seo
10:37.60
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:51.57
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
David Johnson
Dereak Albright
Jonas Lundgren
Chris Merlos
11:56.47
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
2.
-
Adam Barth
Justin Park
Jan Helgers
Ricky Reebel
13:38.41
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Caden Harp
37' 6
PR
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
2.
10
Corbin Laird
27' 2.75
PR
May 18
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Caden Harp
92' 5
PR
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
2.
10
Corbin Laird
80' 4
PR
Apr 20
Crater Classic
3.
9
Justin Bouteller
69' 3
PR
Apr 26
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Justin Bouteller
89' 1
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
2.
10
Adam Barth
52' 7
PR
Apr 13
Maynard Mai/Glide Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Nick Tran
4' 2
PR
Apr 20
Crater Classic
Pole Vault
1.
11
Justin Park
9' 6
PR
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
Long Jump
1.
9
Ben Shields
15' 10
PR
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
2.
11
Gabe Kester
14' 10
Apr 13
Maynard Mai/Glide Invite
3.
10
Adam Barth
13' 5
PR
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
4.
10
Jonas Lundgren
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
5.
12
Nick Tran
10' 9
PR
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
David Johnson
38' 6
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
2.
9
Ben Shields
35' 2.5
PR
May 18
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
3.
10
Chris Merlos
34' 0
PR
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
4.
10
Joon Seo
30' 4
PR
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Bridget Park
13.59
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
2.
10
Alondra Chavez
14.62
PR
Apr 26
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
3.
12
Mackenzie Aslakson
14.88
PR
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
4.
11
Ariana Lee
16.02
PR
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
200 Meters
1.
9
Briana Chavez
28.54c
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
2.
11
Lydia Cunningham
29.24c
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
3.
9
Bridget Park
29.64c
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
4.
11
Ariana Lee
30.81
PR
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
400 Meters
1.
9
Briana Chavez
1:04.22
PR
May 18
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
2.
10
Alondra Chavez
1:15.94c
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
3.
12
Mackenzie Aslakson
1:20.04c
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Lydia Cunningham
1:08.0h
PR
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
2.
9
Briana Chavez
1:11.7h
PR
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
3.
10
Alondra Chavez
1:15.6h
PR
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Alondra Chavez
2:52.21
PR
Apr 26
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
2.
12
Mackenzie Aslakson
3:03.00
PR
May 18
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
1500 Meters
1.
10
Alondra Chavez
6:16.9h
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
2.
12
Mackenzie Aslakson
6:59.2h
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Lydia Cunningham
18.04c
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Lydia Cunningham
51.10
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Alex Tran
Dominique Radant
Lucy Song
Mackenzie Aslakson
2:24.84
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Briana Chavez
Ariana Lee
Bridget Park
Alondra Chavez
4:44.82
Apr 30
Phoenix/NV/NH @ Hidden Valley
2.
-
Briana Chavez
Lydia Cunningham
Bridget Park
Alondra Chavez
4:44.9h
May 10
Oakland Twilight
3.
-
Lydia Cunningham
Taylor Stephens
Alondra Chavez
Briana Chavez
4:47.90
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
McKenzie Aslakson
Lydia Cunningham
Briana Chavez
Alondra Chavez
17:06.08
Mar 15
Crusader Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Alondra Chavez
24' 10
PR
Apr 13
Maynard Mai/Glide Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Ariana Lee
5' 0
PR
Apr 20
Crater Classic
2.
9
Bridget Park
4' 10
Apr 26
Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Mackenzie Aslakson
11' 6.5
PR
May 10
Oakland Twilight
Triple Jump
1.
9
Briana Chavez
29' 9.5
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
2.
11
Lydia Cunningham
29' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
3.
9
Bridget Park
27' 1
Apr 6
Douglas Invitational
4.
12
Mackenzie Aslakson
26' 9.5
PR
May 18
1A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
*Recent improvement