Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Lance Littlewood | 11.75PR | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
2. | 10 | Collin Lawson | 12.52 | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Nate Herd | 55.92PR | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Aaron Freeman | 2:12.34PR | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Chandler Yeary | 4:39.46 | May 18 | Class 3 Sectional 3 | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Chandler Yeary | 11:00.42 | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Nolan Lininger Tanner Stark Collin Lawson Lance Littlewood | 47.41 | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | - | Nolan Lininger Tanner Stark Collin Lawson Lance Littlewood | 1:38.25 | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
Shot Put - 12lb | ||||||
1. | 9 | Gunnar Allison | 46' 11.25 | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
Discus - 1.6kg | ||||||
1. | 9 | Gunnar Allison | 150' 5 | May 18 | Class 3 Sectional 3 | |
Womens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Jayla Gutierrez | 13.80PR | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Samantha Stiles | 1:05.06 | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
2. | 9 | Olivia Johnston | 1:08.33 | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Christina Harter | 13:06.38 | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Carlee Luttrell | 17.67PR | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | 10 | Danae' Cole | 48.99PR | May 18 | Class 3 Sectional 3 | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Rachel Jenkins Abigail Groover Olivia Biles Jayla Gutierrez | 54.74 | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | - | Rachel Jenkins Carlee Luttrell Samantha Stiles Danae Cole | 1:48.88 | May 18 | Class 3 Sectional 3 | |
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 11 | Hannah Lowe | 35' 2 | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
Discus - 1kg | ||||||
1. | 11 | Hannah Lowe | 99' 11 | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Danae' Cole | 14' 4.5PR | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
Triple Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Carlee Luttrell | 31' 4.5PR | May 11 | Class 3 District 6 | |
*Recent improvement