Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1984
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Eddie Bargmann
11.36
PR
May 11
Class 1 & 2 Sectional 1
2.
11
Jason McIntire
12.42
PR
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
3.
11
Justin Wu
12.44
PR
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
4.
10
August Kreutz
12.46
PR
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
5.
11
Jess Coughtry
13.18
PR
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Eddie Bargmann
24.24c
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 2
2.
11
Jason McIntire
25.64c
May 4
Class 2 District 2
400 Meters
1.
10
Kaden Keller
53.30
PR
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.
9
Dylan Hanser
1:02.44c
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 2
800 Meters
1.
11
Aleq McMullin
2:11.90
PR
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.
10
Maverick Holmsley
2:23.6h
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 2
3.
9
Dylan Hanser
2:28.55
PR
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
1600 Meters
1.
11
Conrad Heath
4:54.16
PR
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.
10
Parker Lagaly
5:23.5h
May 4
Class 2 District 2
3.
9
Colin Saad
5:26.5h
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 2
4.
11
Ian Tennison
5:30.76
PR
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
5.
10
Blake Buxton
5:45.59
PR
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
3200 Meters
1.
11
Conrad Heath
10:39.4h
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 2
2.
10
Tyler Wingert
10:49.0h
May 4
Class 2 District 2
3.
9
Colin Saad
12:15.06
PR
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Joe Fisher
15.62
PR
May 11
Class 1 & 2 Sectional 1
2.
11
Austin Cooling
15.79
PR
May 11
Class 1 & 2 Sectional 1
3.
9
Nate Berdeaux
18.81
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Joe Fisher
41.20
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jess Coughtry
Nate Keeler
August Kreutz
Justin Wu
47.84c
May 4
Class 2 District 2
2.
-
Jason McIntire
Baraza Alphonce
Justin Wu
August Kreutz
48.30
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
3.
-
Relay Team
49.92
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Eddie Bargmann
Austin Cooling
Joe Fisher
Kaden Keller
1:34.92
May 11
Class 1 & 2 Sectional 1
2.
-
Relay Team
1:45.40
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Austin Cooling
Joe Fisher
Kaden Keller
Aleq McMullin
3:35.00
May 11
Class 1 & 2 Sectional 1
2.
-
Austin Cooling
Kaden Keller
Aleq McMullin
Akimie Ogilvie
3:46.45
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Conrad Heath
Aleq McMullin
Tyler Wingert
Maverick Holmsley
8:50.0h
May 11
Class 1 & 2 Sectional 1
2.
-
Conrad Heath
Maverick Holmsley
Parker Lagaly
Aleq McMullin
9:09.91
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
3.
-
Relay Team
9:10.01
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Chaz Wilcoxen
34' 8
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
2.
11
Austin Moyle
34' 4.5
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 2
3.
11
Tanner Walters
31' 9
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Austin Moyle
108' 1
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 2
2.
11
Chaz Wilcoxen
96' 10
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
3.
11
Lee Tarnow
84' 4
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
4.
11
Tanner Walters
68' 7
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
5.
12
Daniel Ammerman
58' 10
PR
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Austin Cooling
13' 9
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
2.
10
Cooper Randolph
9' 6
May 4
Class 2 District 2
Long Jump
1.
11
Akimie Ogilvie
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.
11
Justin Wu
17' 5
PR
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
3.
11
Timon Keller
16' 10
PR
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
4.
10
Maverick Holmsley
16' 3
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
5.
11
Nate Keeler
15' 6
PR
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Akimie Ogilvie
40' 6
PR
May 11
Class 1 & 2 Sectional 1
2.
11
Timon Keller
38' 3
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Julia Wesman
14.89
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.
10
Hallie Jones
15.04c
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 2
3.
12
Daisy Davis
15.17
PR
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
4.
11
S DeLaney
16.43
PR
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Julia Wesman
31.24c
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 2
400 Meters
1.
12
Rachel Perea
59.02
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
2.
10
Hallie Jones
1:12.54c
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 2
800 Meters
1.
12
Gwenydd Kirkpatrick
2:46.0h
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 2
2.
10
Felice St. Angelo
2:53.67
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kristin Manker
20.14c
May 4
Class 2 District 2
2.
11
Desi Schnaitman
20.24
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
3.
12
Katie Chamberlin
20.74
PR
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
4.
10
Kyra Evarts
22.78
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
5.
11
Sophie Dixon
23.15
PR
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kristin Manker
51.44c
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 2
2.
12
Katie Chamberlin
59.34c
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 2
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Hadley Anderson
Daisy Davis
Kyra Evarts
Page Pearson
57.04c
May 4
Class 2 District 2
2.
-
Hadley Anderson
Daisy Davis
Julia Wesman
Hallie Jones
1:02.00
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
3.
-
Relay Team
1:02.74
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kristin Manker
Rachel Bemis
Emelie Fredrickson
Hannah McCauley
1:53.3h
May 4
Class 2 District 2
2.
-
Kristin Manker
Rachel Bemis
Emelie Fredrickson
Rachel Perea
1:53.76
May 11
Class 1 & 2 Sectional 1
3.
-
Rachel Bemis
Emelie Fredrickson
Rachel Perea
Merran Waller
2:02.04
Apr 27
Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
4.
-
Relay Team
2:08.10
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rachel Bemis
Emelie Fredrickson
Kristin Manker
Merran Waller
4:23.0h
May 11
Class 1 & 2 Sectional 1
2.
-
Rachel Bemis
Emelie Fredrickson
Kristin Manker
Hannah McCauley
4:23.3h
May 4
Class 2 District 2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Gorata Afagbegee
27' 1
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 2
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Gorata Afagbegee
73' 5
May 4
Class 2 District 2
High Jump
1.
11
Emma Halsey
3' 10
PR
Apr 19
Metro Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Page Pearson
12' 6.5
PR
May 4
Class 2 District 2
*Recent improvement