Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1960
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
DeMario Caruthers
12.21
May 11
Class 3 District 4
2.
11
Laine Chedwick
12.24c
Apr 2
CMU Invite
3.
11
Austin Arnold
12.44c
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
4.
9
Jake Whitehead
12.61
May 11
Class 3 District 4
5.
9
Josh Hagedorn
12.94c
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
DeMario Caruthers
24.84
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
2.
11
Laine Chedwick
25.14c
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
3.
9
Jake Whitehead
25.84c
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
4.
11
Austin Arnold
25.94c
Apr 2
CMU Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Austin Arnold
59.02
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
2.
9
Josh Hagedorn
1:00.19
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
800 Meters
1.
12
Christian McKeown
1:58.20
PR
May 25
MSHSAA Class 3 & 4 State Championship
2.
11
Alex Shaw
2:14.47
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
3.
12
Jake Vitale
2:14.5h
PR
May 11
Class 3 District 4
4.
10
Spencer Freeman
2:17.45
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
5.
9
Rory McKeown
2:23.4h
Apr 2
CMU Invite
6.
9
Darrin Taylor
2:38.87
May 6
Centralia Open
1600 Meters
1.
9
Malik Holman
4:52.38
Apr 4
Centralia Open
2.
11
Alex Shaw
5:00.1h
Apr 2
CMU Invite
3.
10
Josh Kelly
5:16.6h
PR
May 11
Class 3 District 4
4.
10
Alex Hamilton
5:27.7h
Apr 2
CMU Invite
5.
9
Dylan Goodman
5:42.0h
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
6.
9
Darrin Taylor
5:46.81
May 6
Centralia Open
3200 Meters
1.
9
Malik Holman
9:46.35
May 25
MSHSAA Class 3 & 4 State Championship
2.
11
Alex Shaw
10:50.8h
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
3.
10
Raven Twenter
12:15.07
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jon Anderson
16.24c
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
2.
9
Josh Musgrove
20.62
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
3.
9
Ethan Musgrove
21.14c
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jon Anderson
46.64c
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
2.
9
Josh Musgrove
48.82
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
3.
9
Ethan Musgrove
49.64c
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Laine Chedwick
DeMario Caruthers
Austin Arnold
Colin Cosby
47.01
May 11
Class 3 District 4
2.
-
Austin Arnold
Colin Cosby
Laine Chedwick
Josh Hagedorn
47.17
Apr 4
Centralia Open
3.
-
Relay Team
48.34c
Apr 2
CMU Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
DeMario Caruthers
Laine Chedwick
Jake Whitehead
Austin Arnold
1:38.85
May 11
Class 3 District 4
2.
-
Austin Arnold
Colin Cosby
Jake Whitehead
Laine Chedwick
1:40.16
Apr 4
Centralia Open
3.
-
Relay Team
1:40.8h
Apr 2
CMU Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:42.87
Apr 4
Centralia Open
2.
-
Colin Cosby
Malik Holman
Sean Kelly
Christian McKeown
3:43.5h
May 11
Class 3 District 4
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Malik Holman
Sean Kelly
Christian McKeown
Spencer Freeman
8:28.32
May 18
Class 3 Sectional 2
2.
-
Malik Holman
Sean Kelly
Christian McKeown
Alex Shaw
8:48.36
Apr 4
Centralia Open
3.
-
Relay Team
8:49.0h
Apr 2
CMU Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Austin Oetting
41' 7.5
May 11
Class 3 District 4
2.
9
Connor Templton
38' 3.5
May 6
Centralia Open
3.
11
Matt Pursley
38' 2.5
PR
May 11
Class 3 District 4
4.
9
Ethan Musgrove
36' 2.5
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
5.
9
Jaylen Lee
34' 8.5
PR
May 6
Centralia Open
6.
10
Austin Alexander
28' 11.5
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
7.
9
Christian Plummer
28' 8.75
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
8.
9
Rotte Philip
27' 8.75
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
9.
9
Caleb Quinlan
27' 6
May 6
Centralia Open
10.
9
Dylan Goodman
25' 4.5
PR
May 6
Centralia Open
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Austin Oetting
117' 3
Apr 4
Centralia Open
2.
11
Matt Pursley
112' 8
PR
May 11
Class 3 District 4
3.
10
Austin Alexander
94' 8
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
4.
9
Caleb Quinlan
94' 3
May 6
Centralia Open
5.
9
Christian Plummer
91' 1
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
6.
9
Jaylen Lee
82' 10.5
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
7.
9
Connor Templton
74' 4.75
Apr 2
CMU Invite
8.
9
Rotte Philip
70' 10.75
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
9.
9
Dylan Goodman
66' 6.75
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Jake Anderson
6' 2
May 18
Class 3 Sectional 2
Long Jump
1.
9
Jake Landreth
17' 7.25
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
2.
11
Colin Cosby
17' 2.25
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kamden Ekern
41' 3
PR
May 11
Class 3 District 4
2.
12
Jake Anderson
39' 4.25
PR
May 11
Class 3 District 4
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Zori Holman
14.12
PR
May 11
Class 3 District 4
2.
9
Chelsea James
14.97
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
400 Meters
1.
10
Allie Mudd
1:07.12
PR
May 11
Class 3 District 4
800 Meters
1.
11
Jami Brandow
2:38.06
Apr 4
Centralia Open
2.
9
Leslie Fischer
2:43.6h
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
3.
9
Miah Case
3:11.2h
Apr 2
CMU Invite
4.
9
Delaynie Jones
3:22.1h
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jami Brandow
5:28.49
May 18
Class 3 Sectional 2
2.
9
Leslie Fischer
5:44.8h
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
3.
10
Madeleine Prince
6:26.1h
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jami Brandow
11:50.00
May 18
Class 3 Sectional 2
2.
10
Maddy Prince
13:24.1h
PR
May 11
Class 3 District 4
3.
10
Madeleine Prince
13:42.8h
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Dayneisha Shivers
17.94c
Apr 2
CMU Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Dayneisha Shivers
47.91
PR
May 18
Class 3 Sectional 2
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Karen Baker
Zori Holman
Dayneisha Shivers
Allie Mudd
53.88
May 11
Class 3 District 4
2.
-
Relay Team
54.04c
Apr 2
CMU Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Haley Test
Zori Holman
Allie Mudd
Tori Shaw
1:54.68
May 11
Class 3 District 4
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:46.3h
Apr 2
CMU Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Leslie Fischer
Miah Case
Jami Brandow
Maddy Prince
11:28.69
Apr 4
Centralia Open
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Phoebe Frazer
34' 10
May 25
MSHSAA Class 3 & 4 State Championship
2.
11
Anne Baker
34' 0
PR
May 18
Class 3 Sectional 2
3.
12
Cassie Schmidt
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
4.
9
Laura Fischer
26' 1
May 6
Centralia Open
5.
9
Carly Abbott
25' 5.5
May 6
Centralia Open
6.
9
Paityn House
23' 0
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Anne Baker
103' 5
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
2.
10
Abby Gooch
89' 9
May 11
Class 3 District 4
3.
12
Megan Brandow
83' 5
Apr 4
Centralia Open
4.
9
Paityn House
73' 2
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
5.
9
Laura Fischer
71' 5.75
Apr 2
CMU Invite
6.
9
Carly Abbott
60' 6
Apr 4
Centralia Open
High Jump
1.
11
Zori Holman
5' 6
PR
May 18
Class 3 Sectional 2
2.
10
Haley Test
4' 10
PR
May 11
Class 3 District 4
Pole Vault
1.
11
Dayneisha Shivers
8' 0
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
2.
9
Riley Greenwell
6' 6
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
3.
10
Whitney Fecht
6' 0
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
10
Allie Mudd
6' 0
PR
Apr 4
Centralia Open
Long Jump
1.
10
Karen Baker
15' 7.25
PR
Apr 2
CMU Invite
2.
11
Tori Shaw
15' 2
May 11
Class 3 District 4
3.
11
Victora Shaw
13' 7
Apr 4
Centralia Open
Triple Jump
1.
10
Karen Baker
36' 8.5
PR
May 18
Class 3 Sectional 2
2.
11
Tori Shaw
32' 4.25
May 11
Class 3 District 4
3.
11
Victora Shaw
30' 3
Apr 4
Centralia Open
*Recent improvement